BW Staffelmeisterschaft Hochdorf 26.07.2015So 26.07.2015 20:50
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D-14 (8)
PlStnrNameZeit
149Malin Stieler15:341(115)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:384:416:599:0211:5012:3713:2014:2815:34
#4 1,400 km 20 Hm3:381:032:182:032:480:470:431:081:06
248Marlene Fritz17:051(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder4:295:377:319:4013:0714:1115:0816:1717:05
#1 1,400 km 20 Hm4:291:081:542:093:271:040:571:090:48
349Malin Stieler18:141(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:453:536:378:0210:0812:1613:3515:2116:2217:2818:14
#8 1,800 km 20 Hm2:451:082:441:252:062:081:191:461:011:060:46
448Marlene Fritz18:511(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder1:583:145:557:3810:1212:2013:5015:5517:0518:0018:51
#5 1,800 km 20 Hm1:581:162:411:432:342:081:302:051:100:550:51
549Anja Breckle21:451(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:524:567:238:3711:2713:1114:3416:3619:3420:4821:45
#7 1,900 km 20 Hm2:522:042:271:142:501:441:232:022:581:140:57
648Julia Fritz24:491(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel*148
4OL-Team Filder2:504:348:4910:2712:1614:2915:4717:3122:4823:5824:4918:27
#6 1,900 km 20 Hm2:501:444:151:381:492:131:181:445:171:100:51
748Julia Fritz24:501(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder7:219:2011:3413:0617:1718:5622:0723:0824:50
#2 1,500 km 20 Hm7:211:592:141:324:111:393:111:011:42
849Anja Breckle25:381(113)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:027:149:5112:3817:5518:5723:1924:4525:38
#3 1,500 km 20 Hm4:023:122:372:475:171:024:221:260:53
 
 
 
D19- (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
114Anne Kunzendorf20:321(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 14:086:429:3310:5112:2315:2916:2717:0618:0819:0220:32
#1 2,500 km 40 Hm4:082:342:511:181:323:060:580:391:020:541:30
214Anne Kunzendorf21:361(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 13:475:338:1610:5012:3516:1017:0618:2419:3920:5121:36
#7 2,900 km 50 Hm3:471:462:432:341:453:350:561:181:151:120:45
318Katja Schwind25:451(132)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4OLG Ortenau4:046:149:2711:5714:1118:5819:5221:0223:3524:5125:45
#11 3,000 km 50 Hm4:042:103:132:302:144:470:541:102:331:160:54
417Helen Rendich26:421(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4SV Wannweil3:535:409:5912:0914:1119:1420:0922:0524:4325:5326:42
#9 3,000 km 50 Hm3:531:474:192:102:025:030:551:562:381:100:49
517Helen Rendich28:011(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil4:027:0111:1913:1515:1821:5322:5324:5226:2427:1428:01
#3 2,500 km 40 Hm4:022:594:181:562:036:351:001:591:320:500:47
614Julia Schlesier28:111(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 13:519:1712:5114:5517:5622:2623:4225:0626:1227:1228:11
#2 2,400 km 40 Hm3:515:263:342:043:014:301:161:241:061:000:59
715Eija Schulze28:241(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 24:437:1611:0113:2716:0821:0122:0523:5926:0827:3428:24
#9 3,000 km 50 Hm4:432:333:452:262:414:531:041:542:091:260:50
816Bonnie Schimmeck30:311(132)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 34:479:0113:0915:4318:0723:0024:0725:1128:1529:4030:31
#11 3,000 km 50 Hm4:474:144:082:342:244:531:071:043:041:250:51
918Kirsten König30:381(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1OLG Ortenau3:5110:5015:0216:3420:1124:0125:1626:5628:0729:1530:38
#6 2,400 km 40 Hm3:516:594:121:323:373:501:151:401:111:081:23
1018Kirsten König30:481(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3OLG Ortenau5:259:2612:2515:0517:4722:4823:5726:0628:0429:4330:48
#12 3,000 km 50 Hm5:254:012:592:402:425:011:092:091:581:391:05
1114Julia Schlesier31:151(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 15:368:1911:3314:3717:2823:0024:1525:3828:3130:2031:15
#8 3,100 km 50 Hm5:362:433:143:042:515:321:151:232:531:490:55
1215Heike Horst32:041(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 25:048:4812:4615:5918:2423:0524:1825:3929:1430:5232:04
#10 3,000 km 50 Hm5:043:443:583:132:254:411:131:213:351:381:12
1316Vicky Schimmeck32:191(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 37:3012:1517:5820:0722:0426:0627:1329:1630:4531:3732:19
#6 2,400 km 40 Hm7:304:455:432:091:574:021:072:031:290:520:42
1416Bonnie Schimmeck32:271(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 37:1211:4717:4919:3421:5727:1428:2429:2830:3831:3932:27
#5 2,500 km 40 Hm7:124:356:021:452:235:171:101:041:101:010:48
1517Johanna Dammeier32:361(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1SV Wannweil4:219:2115:4217:5020:0525:0826:1927:4830:4031:4732:36
#4 2,400 km 40 Hm4:215:006:212:082:155:031:111:292:521:070:49
1618Katja Schwind34:251(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2OLG Ortenau4:1913:2318:5721:3223:3228:2229:1830:3432:3533:3734:25
#5 2,500 km 40 Hm4:199:045:342:352:004:500:561:162:011:020:48
1717Johanna Dammeier34:441(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3SV Wannweil5:0410:0914:3417:3920:2127:1028:1829:2932:3333:5334:44
#10 3,000 km 50 Hm5:045:054:253:052:426:491:081:113:041:200:51
1815Heike Horst35:331(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 214:3118:5322:0523:5225:5430:0231:2032:3333:2834:3535:33
#4 2,400 km 40 Hm14:314:223:121:472:024:081:181:130:551:070:58
1916Vicky Schimmeck36:171(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 35:028:5015:3618:3321:2226:2227:2529:4034:0335:3136:17
#12 3,000 km 50 Hm5:023:486:462:572:495:001:032:154:231:280:46
2015Eija Schulze41:431(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 24:599:1514:1119:2221:2735:3836:4537:5439:4540:5141:43
#3 2,500 km 40 Hm4:594:164:565:112:0514:111:071:091:511:060:52
 
 
 
D70 (16)
PlStnrNameZeit
130Renate Hirschmiller24:271(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn5:229:1410:5513:2215:4417:4018:5420:2421:2522:4023:2724:27
#4 2,200 km 40 Hm5:223:521:412:272:221:561:141:301:011:150:471:00
229Lisa Schwab26:191(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:528:1110:0813:1315:0317:1319:1620:5923:1824:4425:2726:19
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm3:524:191:573:051:502:102:031:432:191:260:430:52
330Renate Hirschmiller26:541(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
4TGV Horn3:487:109:2912:0815:1517:3619:0820:3021:3524:2125:5626:54
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm3:483:222:192:393:072:211:321:221:052:461:350:58
432Verena Funk27:411(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder5:3410:2212:2615:2817:1419:5621:4423:2824:4025:5226:4427:41
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm5:344:482:043:021:462:421:481:441:121:120:520:57
530Galina Krassowizkaya27:421(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1TGV Horn6:4210:2612:1615:2017:2319:2121:0722:4724:1625:2926:4527:42
#3 2,300 km 40 Hm6:423:441:503:042:031:581:461:401:291:131:160:57
629Lisa Schwab28:531(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:046:5210:0013:0717:0618:3720:3621:4623:1026:2027:5928:53
#7 2,700 km 45 Hm4:042:483:083:073:591:311:591:101:243:101:390:54
732Verena Funk29:071(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder4:158:1111:1814:4517:4019:1921:1522:2623:5226:1428:0529:07
#7 2,700 km 45 Hm4:153:563:073:272:551:391:561:111:262:221:511:02
832Kristine Fritz30:041(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder7:5412:1114:2316:2618:5320:4822:3224:3326:0128:0929:1330:04
#2 2,300 km 40 Hm7:544:172:122:032:271:551:442:011:282:081:040:51
929Anke Breckle30:431(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr7:3612:2214:0316:4119:0121:4423:1224:4526:2128:1729:3630:43
#2 2,300 km 40 Hm7:364:461:412:382:202:431:281:331:361:561:191:07
1029Anke Breckle32:361(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:517:0210:1513:2316:2419:3522:1423:4025:1228:5831:3532:36
#8 2,700 km 45 Hm4:512:113:133:083:013:112:391:261:323:462:371:01
1132Kristine Fritz33:031(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel*124
4OL-Team Filder3:456:029:4813:2616:2818:5320:3521:4422:5129:2832:0033:0325:41
#8 2,700 km 45 Hm3:452:173:463:383:022:251:421:091:076:372:321:03
1231Ingrid Kolupa34:291(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TV Mönchweiler4:597:3112:0415:5219:2122:4624:4626:1627:4131:1833:2234:29
#11 2,700 km 45 Hm4:592:324:333:483:293:252:001:301:253:372:041:07
1330Galina Krassowizkaya35:511(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn4:306:5910:1117:2420:0822:4326:1227:4329:0732:3434:4335:51
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm4:302:293:127:132:442:353:291:311:243:272:091:08
1431Ingrid Kolupa42:211(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TV Mönchweiler6:2711:3814:0926:2129:3733:0636:0737:3838:4440:1241:1242:21
#5 2,300 km 40 Hm6:275:112:3112:123:163:293:011:311:061:281:001:09
1531Ilse Maiwald46:341(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2TV Mönchweiler4:4417:1119:3323:0327:3531:1135:0736:4238:0644:0045:3646:34
#6 2,300 km 40 Hm4:4412:272:223:304:323:363:561:351:245:541:360:58
1631Ilse Maiwald49:181(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TV Mönchweiler4:397:3016:4021:1633:0035:1738:1539:4241:3545:4748:2649:18
#12 2,700 km 45 Hm4:392:519:104:3611:442:172:581:271:534:122:390:52
 
 
 
H-14 (28)
PlStnrNameZeit
152Per Dammeier11:401(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4SV Wannweil 22:033:124:405:436:527:238:239:2210:2010:5511:40
#10 1,800 km 20 Hm2:031:091:281:031:090:311:000:590:580:350:45
253Rico Lösel12:571(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 12:473:365:066:229:2210:1811:1712:0612:57
#2 1,400 km 20 Hm2:470:491:301:163:000:560:590:490:51
350Joel Herwig12:591(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS2:133:164:385:457:108:149:2410:3811:4312:1812:59
#6 1,800 km 20 Hm2:131:031:221:071:251:041:101:141:050:350:41
453Rico Lösel13:091(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 12:133:084:365:447:088:009:1210:3711:4512:3013:09
#6 1,800 km 20 Hm2:130:551:281:081:240:521:121:251:080:450:39
552Per Dammeier14:161(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil 23:103:575:586:559:0811:2812:3613:3314:16
#1 1,500 km 20 Hm3:100:472:010:572:132:201:080:570:43
650Joel Herwig14:291(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS3:074:035:376:5911:3112:0812:5213:4814:29
#2 1,400 km 20 Hm3:070:561:341:224:320:370:440:560:41
756Jakob Hoferer14:351(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 23:214:166:138:1511:0011:4812:5113:5114:35
#2 1,400 km 20 Hm3:210:551:572:022:450:481:031:000:44
855Nico Bauerfeld14:471(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 12:433:515:377:068:189:1010:2411:5613:1213:5614:47
#10 1,800 km 20 Hm2:431:081:461:291:120:521:141:321:160:440:51
951Linus Stöhr15:471(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
3SV Wannweil 12:564:035:396:528:349:4711:2213:0114:1514:5815:47
#7 1,800 km 20 Hm2:561:071:361:131:421:131:351:391:140:430:49
1055Nico Bauerfeld16:231(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 13:314:226:458:0612:2613:1514:2415:2916:23
#1 1,500 km 20 Hm3:310:512:231:214:200:491:091:050:54
1155Gregor Funk16:491(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 12:423:445:447:3213:0613:4915:1816:1116:49
#2 1,400 km 20 Hm2:421:022:001:485:340:431:290:530:38
1253Jona Stieler17:021(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 13:194:166:277:3913:0013:4715:2016:1617:02
#1 1,500 km 20 Hm3:190:572:111:125:210:471:330:560:46
1351Linus Stöhr17:031(115)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1SV Wannweil 12:433:497:5710:2213:0413:5215:1516:1417:03
#3 1,400 km 20 Hm2:431:064:082:252:420:481:230:590:49
1454Janne Tevini17:081(115)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 24:005:368:289:4813:0914:0915:0616:1817:08
#3 1,400 km 20 Hm4:001:362:521:203:211:000:571:120:50
1555Gregor Funk18:041(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 12:083:236:108:2110:2011:5313:0015:1816:2517:2018:04
#9 1,800 km 20 Hm2:081:152:472:111:591:331:072:181:070:550:44
1656Jakob Hoferer18:451(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 22:494:106:047:4410:3112:5914:1116:0117:2318:0518:45
#6 1,800 km 20 Hm2:491:211:541:402:472:281:121:501:220:420:40
1751Manuel Werner18:551(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
4SV Wannweil 15:046:168:049:1511:0212:1513:3914:5616:5917:5118:55
#8 1,900 km 20 Hm5:041:121:481:111:471:131:241:172:030:521:04
1856Noah Schmidt19:051(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 23:134:426:347:599:4011:2914:1515:5717:1418:2019:05
#5 1,900 km 20 Hm3:131:291:521:251:411:492:461:421:171:060:45
1952Ben Schweiker19:201(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3SV Wannweil 22:058:259:5010:5312:1813:1714:2215:3317:5218:5019:20
#9 1,800 km 20 Hm2:056:201:251:031:250:591:051:112:190:580:30
2050Florian Aichele20:531(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS2:564:297:379:3211:0812:4014:1916:3318:4320:0420:53
#5 1,900 km 20 Hm2:561:333:081:551:361:321:392:142:101:210:49
2151Manuel Werner20:571(113)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil 13:364:317:259:3717:2218:1718:5719:5120:57
#4 1,500 km 20 Hm3:360:552:542:127:450:550:400:541:06
2254Janne Tevini21:401(116)2(128)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(148)10(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 23:425:047:299:0911:3013:0814:3918:1919:5520:5321:40
#7 1,800 km 20 Hm3:421:222:251:402:211:381:313:401:360:580:47
2352Ben Schweiker21:471(115)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1SV Wannweil 22:403:3315:1016:2618:2119:0020:1821:0721:47
#2 1,400 km 20 Hm2:400:5311:371:161:550:391:180:490:40
2453Jona Stieler21:521(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 12:504:256:3412:0613:1515:1816:3418:3019:4621:0521:52
#5 1,900 km 20 Hm2:501:352:095:321:092:031:161:561:161:190:47
2554Kai Breckle25:011(113)2(112)3(140)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 24:135:508:4410:4820:2421:1622:4424:0025:01
#4 1,500 km 20 Hm4:131:372:542:049:360:521:281:161:01
2650Florian Aichele25:561(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS12:2013:4716:1317:4321:2522:2923:4225:0425:56
#1 1,500 km 20 Hm12:201:272:261:303:421:041:131:220:52
2754Kai Breckle33:221(116)2(129)3(127)4(126)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(146)9(147)10(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 23:295:2513:4015:0718:0921:2424:0626:5831:2832:2733:22
#8 1,900 km 20 Hm3:291:568:151:273:023:152:422:524:300:590:55
2856Noah Schmidt41:011(113)2(112)3(141)4(143)5(121)6(122)7(123)8(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 23:204:189:3627:4336:5637:5939:1540:1641:01
#1 1,500 km 20 Hm3:200:585:1818:079:131:031:161:010:45
 
 
 
H-18 (16)
PlStnrNameZeit
121David Stöhr18:181(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1SV Wannweil3:106:018:129:2910:4914:0815:0415:5716:5417:4118:18
#5 2,400 km 40 Hm3:102:512:111:171:203:190:560:530:570:470:37
222Nils Lösel18:271(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:005:548:149:3210:5614:0215:0315:5517:0217:5118:27
#2 2,400 km 40 Hm3:002:542:201:181:243:061:010:521:070:490:36
322Lars Maiwald18:351(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:275:358:269:4311:0813:3814:3515:3717:1417:5918:35
#1 2,500 km 40 Hm3:272:082:511:171:252:300:571:021:370:450:36
420Lennart Bunjes19:441(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel*45*145
1Gundelfinger TS 24:506:529:4210:5712:2815:3216:3217:3218:1719:0619:4416:1317:15
#3 2,500 km 40 Hm4:502:022:501:151:313:041:001:000:450:490:38
519Wieland Witzel20:151(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 13:285:007:459:2511:2015:0115:5117:0818:3219:3320:15
#7 3,000 km 50 Hm3:281:322:451:401:553:410:501:171:241:010:42
620Lennart Bunjes20:591(132)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 23:405:127:379:3711:3615:3516:2917:5019:1020:2120:59
#9 3,000 km 50 Hm3:401:322:252:001:593:590:541:211:201:110:38
722Nils Lösel22:051(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:456:308:4410:5712:4916:3717:2919:1420:1721:2322:05
#13 3,000 km 50 Hm3:452:452:142:131:523:480:521:451:031:060:42
819Wieland Witzel22:191(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 14:166:4611:0612:1013:4317:3018:2519:5920:4621:3122:19
#1 2,500 km 40 Hm4:162:304:201:041:333:470:551:340:470:450:48
922Lars Maiwald22:211(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:596:459:1211:0212:5416:3617:2218:4620:3121:3722:21
#14 3,000 km 50 Hm4:591:462:271:501:523:420:461:241:451:060:44
1019Matthias Aichele22:261(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 15:078:1012:4413:5415:2618:2019:1520:1720:5721:4622:26
#2 2,400 km 40 Hm5:073:034:341:101:322:540:551:020:400:490:40
1119Matthias Aichele23:231(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 13:518:2110:4012:4814:3817:5918:5219:4221:4022:4223:23
#8 3,000 km 50 Hm3:514:302:192:081:503:210:530:501:581:020:41
1221David Stöhr24:351(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3SV Wannweil3:537:5110:1612:3814:4218:5219:4420:5422:5123:5924:35
#11 3,100 km 50 Hm3:533:582:252:222:044:100:521:101:571:080:36
1320Jannis Leimstoll25:401(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 24:087:5810:3912:4314:5019:1820:1621:1223:4824:5825:40
#10 3,000 km 50 Hm4:083:502:412:042:074:280:580:562:361:100:42
1420Jannis Leimstoll27:321(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 24:4915:0117:4519:1120:4123:3024:2525:1125:5826:5227:32
#4 2,400 km 40 Hm4:4910:122:441:261:302:490:550:460:470:540:40
1521Frederik Dammeier30:121(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4SV Wannweil4:448:4312:2315:0217:4522:3223:4325:4528:0229:1730:12
#12 2,900 km 50 Hm4:443:593:402:392:434:471:112:022:171:150:55
1621Frederik Dammeier32:501(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil4:2613:2420:0421:4023:3427:0728:2229:1231:0732:0432:50
#6 2,500 km 40 Hm4:268:586:401:361:543:331:150:501:550:570:46
 
 
 
H19- (16)
PlStnrNameZeit
113Erik Döhler20:301(101)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:347:428:259:1911:5814:3316:4717:4318:2219:1019:5220:30
#1 3,200 km 70 Hm4:343:080:430:542:392:352:140:560:390:480:420:38
213Erik Döhler20:441(130)2(131)3(134)4(137)5(138)6(109)7(139)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(125)12(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:493:575:277:278:5810:4112:3514:5815:4616:2418:4520:0320:44
#13 3,300 km 50 Hm2:491:081:302:001:311:431:542:230:480:382:211:180:41
310Ananda Berger21:561(130)2(131)3(134)4(137)5(138)6(109)7(139)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(124)12(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 12:433:595:337:319:0611:0912:4915:4716:3318:2820:1621:1821:56
#7 3,300 km 50 Hm2:431:161:341:581:352:031:402:580:461:551:481:020:38
410Ananda Berger22:141(101)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 14:397:458:309:2612:1815:0317:5319:0620:0220:4921:3722:14
#1 3,200 km 70 Hm4:393:060:450:562:522:452:501:130:560:470:480:37
511Shankara Isha Berger22:461(101)2(102)3(104)4(105)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(145)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 24:407:558:5710:0513:0916:0018:3619:3820:2321:0221:5522:46
#3 3,100 km 70 Hm4:403:151:021:083:042:512:361:020:450:390:530:51
611Shankara Isha Berger23:311(130)2(132)3(134)4(137)5(138)6(109)7(142)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(125)12(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 22:513:485:017:078:4510:2712:4714:4215:3416:2121:1822:4923:31
#9 3,200 km 50 Hm2:510:571:132:061:381:422:201:550:520:474:571:310:42
*118
16:09
711Markus Theissen24:491(101)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(108)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel*145
2Gundelfinger TS 25:569:1611:0712:1716:1317:4720:2521:2722:2523:0824:0124:4922:06
#4 3,200 km 70 Hm5:563:201:511:103:561:342:381:020:580:430:530:48
810Benjamin Brügel25:121(130)2(132)3(134)4(137)5(133)6(109)7(142)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(125)12(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 13:204:166:199:0813:3115:3117:4719:5520:5221:4523:0224:2825:12
#8 3,200 km 50 Hm3:200:562:032:494:232:002:162:080:570:531:171:260:44
911Markus Theissen25:241(130)2(131)3(134)4(137)5(133)6(109)7(139)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(124)12(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 23:464:596:419:1112:1114:0515:5119:4420:4621:4723:2324:4325:24
#10 3,300 km 50 Hm3:461:131:422:303:001:541:463:531:021:011:361:200:41
1012Jakob Schach27:531(101)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(145)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn6:3210:0911:1012:4116:0219:3623:0224:0725:0126:1527:0927:53
#6 3,200 km 70 Hm6:323:371:011:313:213:343:261:050:541:140:540:44
1113Hans Breckle28:501(130)2(132)3(134)4(137)5(133)6(109)7(142)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(124)12(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:114:157:4111:2814:0117:1920:1222:2523:2224:0526:4327:5728:50
#14 3,200 km 50 Hm3:111:043:263:472:333:182:532:130:570:432:381:140:53
1212Steffen Hartmann29:411(101)2(102)3(104)4(105)5(108)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1TGV Horn6:3910:3812:0013:4619:5721:2924:4825:5026:5728:0129:0029:41
#5 3,200 km 70 Hm6:393:591:221:466:111:323:191:021:071:040:590:41
1312Jakob Schach30:231(130)2(131)3(134)4(137)5(138)6(109)7(142)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(124)12(100)Ziel
4TGV Horn3:385:3810:1813:3415:5818:1621:0423:3624:3425:5428:0429:2830:23
#12 3,300 km 50 Hm3:382:004:403:162:242:182:482:320:581:202:101:240:55
1412Steffen Hartmann31:231(130)2(132)3(134)4(137)5(133)6(109)7(139)8(121)9(120)10(119)11(125)12(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn3:125:117:4910:4915:3218:4421:0924:5225:4727:0229:0030:4031:23
#11 3,200 km 50 Hm3:121:592:383:004:433:122:253:430:551:151:581:400:43
 
13Hans BreckleFehlst1(101)2(102)3(104)4(105)5(108)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(145)10(147)11(100)Ziel*45
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:478:2710:2811:4415:5917:3020:21-----22:0322:4323:3924:3521:02
#2 3,200 km 70 Hm5:472:402:011:164:151:312:511:420:400:560:56
10Benjamin BrügelFehlst1(101)2(102)3(104)4(105)5(108)6(110)7(120)8(121)9(145)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 1-------------------------------------------------------25:23
#2 3,200 km 70 Hm25:23
 
 
 
H70 (22)
PlStnrNameZeit
124Sascha Dammeier18:161(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 23:195:418:469:4911:1014:0414:5815:5916:5317:3918:16
#3 2,500 km 40 Hm3:192:223:051:031:212:540:541:010:540:460:37
226Björn Stieler18:381(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:505:418:039:2110:4614:0215:0615:5217:0017:4918:38
#5 2,400 km 40 Hm2:502:512:221:181:253:161:040:461:080:490:49
324Magnus Berger18:531(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 23:296:048:139:1910:4714:2715:3216:1017:2218:1318:53
#4 2,400 km 40 Hm3:292:352:091:061:283:401:050:381:120:510:40
424Sascha Dammeier18:551(132)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3Gundelfinger TS 23:044:266:278:179:5113:1814:0915:1417:0918:1318:55
#11 3,000 km 50 Hm3:041:222:011:501:343:270:511:051:551:040:42
523Rolf Wüstenhagen19:321(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2Gundelfinger TS 13:245:438:5810:0811:3914:5415:5517:1617:5318:4719:32
#2 2,500 km 40 Hm3:242:193:151:101:313:151:011:210:370:540:45
624Magnus berger19:371(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 23:215:077:128:5210:4213:5914:5315:5217:4918:5919:37
#12 3,000 km 50 Hm3:211:462:051:401:503:170:540:591:571:100:38
727Klaus Schwind20:381(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4OLG Ortenau 13:114:567:289:3211:2015:2316:1716:5918:5219:5620:38
#18 3,000 km 50 Hm3:111:452:322:041:484:030:540:421:531:040:42
823Rolf Wüstenhagen21:051(132)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger TS 13:174:447:029:3811:3014:5515:5617:3319:1120:1721:05
#10 3,000 km 50 Hm3:171:272:182:361:523:251:011:371:381:060:48
926Torsten Dunay21:061(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:265:479:3410:4812:3116:1517:2718:1319:2520:1921:06
#6 2,500 km 40 Hm3:262:213:471:141:433:441:120:461:120:540:47
1023Michael Witzel21:141(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1Gundelfinger TS 14:178:0010:5312:1214:0517:0218:0218:4719:3420:2621:14
#1 2,400 km 40 Hm4:173:432:531:191:532:571:000:450:470:520:48
1128Andreas Hoferer21:151(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1OLG Ortenau 22:575:598:059:2812:2115:4116:5017:4119:1620:1521:15
#1 2,400 km 40 Hm2:573:022:061:232:533:201:090:511:350:591:00
1226Torsten Dunay21:271(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:195:037:369:4811:5915:3316:2617:5819:1820:3921:27
#16 2,900 km 50 Hm3:191:442:332:122:113:340:531:321:201:210:48
1327Benidikt Funk23:091(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1OLG Ortenau 12:515:438:419:5611:1815:2716:2517:0418:1419:0223:09
#7 2,400 km 40 Hm2:512:522:581:151:224:090:580:391:100:484:07
1427Benidikt Funk23:381(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3OLG Ortenau 13:377:319:5812:1014:2017:5718:5420:1121:3422:5123:38
#17 3,000 km 50 Hm3:373:542:272:122:103:370:571:171:231:170:47
1526Björn Stieler24:131(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:406:288:5111:0112:5017:1118:0719:0822:1223:2524:13
#15 3,100 km 50 Hm3:402:482:232:101:494:210:561:013:041:130:48
1627Klaus Schwind26:251(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2OLG Ortenau 10.0012:4416:3517:4019:0921:4422:3923:4724:5225:3826:25
#8 2,500 km 40 Hm12:443:511:051:292:350:551:081:050:460:47
1725Wolfram Maiwald27:261(142)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
1TV Mönchweiler3:089:4612:2114:1315:5822:4124:0025:0225:5226:4727:26
#5 2,400 km 40 Hm3:086:382:351:521:456:431:191:020:500:550:39
1823Michael Witzel29:201(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel*136
3Gundelfinger TS 14:4110:0514:1616:3218:4423:0323:5925:4127:2628:3229:2013:04
#9 3,000 km 50 Hm4:415:244:112:162:124:190:561:421:451:060:48
1925Wolfram Maiwald30:321(131)2(134)3(136)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3TV Mönchweiler4:3810:0113:2015:4217:5422:4723:4225:3128:4429:4830:32
#13 3,000 km 50 Hm4:385:233:192:222:124:530:551:493:131:040:44
2025Igor Bykowski33:061(139)2(106)3(107)4(108)5(110)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2TV Mönchweiler6:299:5114:4416:4023:1827:1628:2329:5631:3632:2733:06
#6 2,500 km 40 Hm6:293:224:531:566:383:581:071:331:400:510:39
2125Igor Bykowski33:271(132)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(110)6(121)7(120)8(119)9(124)10(100)Ziel
4TV Mönchweiler8:4510:4914:2216:3519:0525:2426:4027:4531:1632:3833:27
#14 2,900 km 50 Hm8:452:043:332:132:306:191:161:053:311:220:49
 
28Andreas Hoferer1(131)2(134)3(137)4(138)5(111)6(121)7(120)8(126)9(124)10(100)Ziel
3OLG Ortenau 21:22:501:25:371:29:221:31:311:34:061:38:111:39:141:41:031:42:191:43:361:44:40
#9 3,000 km 50 Hm1:22:502:473:452:092:354:051:031:491:161:171:04
 
 
 
H110 (47)
PlStnrNameZeit
139Frank Lösel18:391(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:036:197:399:2911:2113:1814:1615:2016:1617:0917:5118:39
#7 2,300 km 40 Hm3:033:161:201:501:521:570:581:040:560:530:420:48
240Stefan König19:071(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4OLG Ortenau2:424:076:278:1110:2012:1413:3214:2815:2216:3418:1919:07
#11 2,700 km 45 Hm2:421:252:201:442:091:541:180:560:541:121:450:48
340Ewald Eyrich20:191(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1OLG Ortenau3:256:398:2411:1512:4114:1315:3116:4817:4218:4619:2620:19
#4 2,300 km 40 Hm3:253:141:452:511:261:321:181:170:541:040:400:53
433Heinz Sigle20:451(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn 14:107:018:179:5811:4614:3315:4517:0418:1019:1219:4920:45
#2 2,200 km 40 Hm4:102:511:161:411:482:471:121:191:061:020:370:56
541Dietmar Leukert21:121(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 13:577:529:1811:1813:2915:0316:2117:2618:3619:4420:2521:12
#2 2,200 km 40 Hm3:573:551:262:002:111:341:181:051:101:080:410:47
540Stefan König21:121(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2OLG Ortenau4:126:447:5610:1711:4614:1015:0816:2817:4919:3320:1921:12
#3 2,300 km 40 Hm4:122:321:122:211:292:240:581:201:211:440:460:53
739Frank Lösel21:281(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:553:186:258:4511:2013:2214:5815:5917:3219:1820:3421:28
#15 2,700 km 45 Hm1:551:233:072:202:352:021:361:011:331:461:160:54
836Winfried Fugmann21:441(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TV Zizenhausen 13:387:149:2011:4113:2615:0916:4317:5718:5820:0720:5021:44
#4 2,300 km 40 Hm3:383:362:062:211:451:431:341:141:011:090:430:54
935Rainer Hirschmiller22:191(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TGV Horn 33:427:339:1811:2113:2115:5217:1018:3619:2820:3821:2322:19
#2 2,200 km 40 Hm3:423:511:452:032:002:311:181:260:521:100:450:56
1040Ewald Eyrich22:421(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3OLG Ortenau3:385:447:5210:1213:0614:2816:1517:2118:2220:2221:5422:42
#12 2,700 km 45 Hm3:382:062:082:202:541:221:471:061:012:001:320:48
1133Heinz Siegle22:471(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
4TGV Horn 13:285:086:579:2811:2413:4315:2317:0018:0520:4821:5822:47
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm3:281:401:492:311:562:191:401:371:052:431:100:49
1239Bernd Döhler22:581(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:256:328:0010:0211:1713:3514:4715:5716:4418:2519:2422:58
#8 2,300 km 40 Hm3:253:071:282:021:152:181:121:100:471:410:593:34
1341Michael Bohsmann23:051(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 13:174:497:229:5412:5614:0315:3316:2817:3020:4122:2223:05
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm3:171:322:332:323:021:071:300:551:023:111:410:43
1436Winfried Fugmann24:151(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TV Zizenhausen 13:556:048:4011:3414:0615:2817:0318:1519:3421:5423:2424:15
#12 2,700 km 45 Hm3:552:092:362:542:321:221:351:121:192:201:300:51
1539Bernd Döhler24:191(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:216:138:2310:4212:5314:0615:4017:4918:5221:3623:2424:19
#16 2,700 km 45 Hm3:212:522:102:192:111:131:342:091:032:441:480:55
1644Friedrich Vischer24:491(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 44:308:3710:0712:5015:1217:3819:2420:4522:0523:1923:5924:49
#4 2,300 km 40 Hm4:304:071:302:432:222:261:461:211:201:140:400:50
1735Rainer Hirschmiller25:311(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn 33:456:068:2811:2613:5216:0717:4418:5320:0223:0024:3725:31
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm3:452:212:222:582:262:151:371:091:092:581:370:54
1836Hans-Joachim Paprotta25:441(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel*145
2TV Zizenhausen 13:478:1510:1112:2914:4316:3918:1819:4721:1924:0224:5525:4420:56
#3 2,300 km 40 Hm3:474:281:562:182:141:561:391:291:322:430:530:49
1941Dietmar Leukert26:241(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel*141
4OL-Team Filder 13:297:219:3812:2115:0717:3619:2420:3121:4824:0625:3926:2416:36
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm3:293:522:172:432:462:291:481:071:172:181:330:45
2041Michael Bohsmann27:281(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 14:207:349:2113:2414:3120:2021:3623:2124:2825:5326:4727:28
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm4:203:141:474:031:075:491:161:451:071:250:540:41
2144Rolf Leich27:421(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 45:189:1511:1215:2417:2620:0821:4723:0924:1925:3126:4927:42
#8 2,300 km 40 Hm5:183:571:574:122:022:421:391:221:101:121:180:53
2233Yuriy Krassowizkiy27:471(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1TGV Horn 16:4510:3112:2115:2217:2919:1821:0122:4324:0925:3726:5227:47
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm6:453:461:503:012:071:491:431:421:261:281:150:55
2338Klaus Nadelstumpf28:071(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1SV Wannweil5:2510:2012:0715:2617:0319:1620:5923:2525:0125:5827:0728:07
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm5:254:551:473:191:372:131:432:261:360:571:091:00
2442Nicholas Roethe28:191(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 26:1711:1213:0316:5919:1020:5522:0623:2524:5426:3427:2328:19
#4 2,300 km 40 Hm6:174:551:513:562:111:451:111:191:291:400:490:56
2537Christoph Gut30:051(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3TV Zizenhausen 24:306:4210:5114:3717:4619:2921:4422:5824:4127:4029:0730:05
#13 2,700 km 45 Hm4:302:124:093:463:091:432:151:141:432:591:270:58
2638Walter Schach30:381(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil5:1310:4912:3815:1017:4720:2022:0823:5227:3128:4329:3930:38
#2 2,200 km 40 Hm5:135:361:492:322:372:331:481:443:391:120:560:59
2743Rainer Sickerling31:401(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 34:156:3410:2415:1918:1520:5523:0424:3625:5728:1430:3531:40
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm4:152:193:504:552:562:402:091:321:212:172:211:05
2836Hans-Joachim Paprotta32:471(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TV Zizenhausen 13:495:428:4712:2815:5020:0422:1924:5826:2229:5832:0132:47
#11 2,700 km 45 Hm3:491:533:053:413:224:142:152:391:243:362:030:46
2943Siegfried Wörner34:151(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 34:447:2610:1313:3218:0521:3125:2026:4728:1831:0433:0634:15
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm4:442:422:473:194:333:263:491:271:312:462:021:09
3044Friedrich Vischer35:551(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder 44:246:1611:0818:4721:5724:2326:5029:2830:5133:0734:4335:55
#15 2,700 km 45 Hm4:241:524:527:393:102:262:272:381:232:161:361:12
3135Hans Hartmann35:591(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TGV Horn 34:477:1512:5516:4519:5622:0925:5828:3329:5632:0934:5035:59
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm4:472:285:403:503:112:133:492:351:232:132:411:09
3242Nicholas Roethe37:021(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 25:129:2412:2516:4920:2722:3025:0327:2129:5734:0835:5537:02
#12 2,700 km 45 Hm5:124:123:014:243:382:032:332:182:364:111:471:07
3344Rolf Leich37:331(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 44:5713:1616:0420:1322:5624:3826:2627:4729:3434:1336:3337:33
#16 2,700 km 45 Hm4:578:192:484:092:431:421:481:211:474:392:201:00
3443Siegfried Wörner37:391(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 33:5716:1917:5320:2928:2030:1631:5033:2334:3035:4136:3737:39
#2 2,200 km 40 Hm3:5712:221:342:367:511:561:341:331:071:110:561:02
3538Walter Schach38:581(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(124)11(100)Ziel
4SV Wannweil5:038:0212:0918:5022:4226:2628:3530:1732:0536:1338:0538:58
#10 2,700 km 45 Hm5:032:594:076:413:523:442:091:421:484:081:520:53
3637Christoph Gut39:221(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
1TV Zizenhausen 26:3211:3614:2721:3927:1531:3933:4234:5736:1837:2638:1339:22
#5 2,300 km 40 Hm6:325:042:517:125:364:242:031:151:211:080:471:09
3733Yuriy Krassowizkiy39:301(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn 14:276:3710:2720:5623:3326:1029:5431:1332:4136:2338:3039:30
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm4:272:103:5010:292:372:373:441:191:283:422:071:00
3834Peter Deak39:521(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel*134
1TGV Horn 26:5613:1517:4521:0925:0728:1330:0133:1234:3737:0238:3739:5211:35:17
#3 2,300 km 40 Hm6:566:194:303:243:583:061:483:111:252:251:351:15
*124*127*136*126*138*106*119*128*100
11:38:3411:39:4611:43:0611:51:4911:54:1310:2717:1024:2927:36
3942Brigitte Roethe40:391(142)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder 211:0617:2219:3824:5028:1730:3133:4035:0636:3138:1139:3840:39
#3 2,300 km 40 Hm11:066:162:165:123:272:143:091:261:251:401:271:01
4034Peter Deak42:441(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn 26:038:4412:4817:2520:5624:4028:2030:3932:3437:5241:1042:44
#11 2,700 km 45 Hm6:032:414:044:373:313:443:402:191:555:183:181:34
4142Brigitte Roethe42:451(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder 26:058:4513:3418:2122:0126:3428:5030:2432:1238:4941:3542:45
#11 2,700 km 45 Hm6:052:404:494:473:404:332:161:341:486:372:461:10
4238Klaus Nadelstumpf43:041(127)2(129)3(138)4(109)5(140)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
3SV Wannweil4:346:3915:2118:2721:3023:0825:2128:0030:0838:5941:5743:04
#9 2,700 km 45 Hm4:342:058:423:063:031:382:132:392:088:512:581:07
4335Hans Hartmann43:121(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn 39:4519:4422:0425:4828:3732:4635:1336:5938:2541:0342:1343:12
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm9:459:592:203:442:494:092:271:461:262:381:100:59
4437Petra Junker48:081(127)2(130)3(138)4(109)5(139)6(143)7(121)8(120)9(119)10(125)11(100)Ziel
4TV Zizenhausen 25:279:2216:2621:1726:3530:3633:3638:0940:0844:2447:0048:08
#14 2,700 km 45 Hm5:273:557:044:515:184:013:004:331:594:162:361:08
4534Anemarie Hartmann50:251(141)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(148)11(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn 28:4018:0421:5529:3932:5637:2439:5642:5144:5047:0848:4250:25
#4 2,300 km 40 Hm8:409:243:517:443:174:282:322:551:592:181:341:43
4637Petra Junker52:381(141)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel*148
2TV Zizenhausen 216:1426:1029:2232:4637:3240:0942:1943:5645:2150:2551:3252:3846:56
#6 2,300 km 40 Hm16:149:563:123:244:462:372:101:371:255:041:071:06
 
43Rainer SickerlingFehlst1(142)2(107)3(108)4(112)5(114)6(119)7(120)8(121)9(144)10(147)11(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 35:3810:2512:23-----17:1819:3521:2022:4924:3025:4226:5128:04
#1 2,300 km 40 Hm5:384:471:584:552:171:451:291:411:121:091:13
 
 
 
Rahmen (8)
PlStnrNameZeit
146Rotislaw Krassowizkiy14:331(130)2(109)3(142)4(143)5(121)6(120)7(126)8(124)9(100)Ziel
4TGV Horn3:025:017:218:099:2210:1811:3012:4313:4914:33
#6 2,200 km 30 Hm3:021:592:200:481:130:561:121:131:060:44
246Michael Krassowizkiy15:001(141)2(109)3(110)4(114)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(148)10(100)Ziel
1TGV Horn3:205:367:289:1610:3111:1212:0713:0313:5214:2815:00
#1 1,800 km 35 Hm3:202:161:521:481:150:410:550:560:490:360:32
346Rotislaw Krassowizkiy17:001(140)2(109)3(112)4(114)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2TGV Horn2:584:587:099:1811:0012:0813:0813:5715:2716:1817:00
#2 1,800 km 35 Hm2:582:002:112:091:421:081:000:491:300:510:42
446Michael Krassowizkiy17:261(129)2(109)3(139)4(143)5(121)6(120)7(119)8(124)9(100)Ziel
3TGV Horn3:176:168:1610:3912:0113:0013:5315:4316:5317:26
#5 2,300 km 30 Hm3:172:592:002:231:220:590:531:501:100:33
547Florian Mertens21:541(129)2(109)3(139)4(143)5(121)6(120)7(126)8(124)9(100)Ziel
3OL-Team Filder3:257:5010:0512:4114:1315:5617:5320:0921:1021:54
#7 2,300 km 30 Hm3:254:252:152:361:321:431:572:161:010:44
647Florian Mertens25:221(141)2(109)3(110)4(114)5(118)6(120)7(121)8(145)9(148)10(100)Ziel
1OL-Team Filder5:4510:1214:3517:2119:1220:4322:0923:0324:0224:4225:22
#3 1,800 km 35 Hm5:454:274:232:461:511:311:260:540:590:400:40
747Carina Scheschka43:371(140)2(109)3(112)4(114)5(117)6(120)7(121)8(144)9(147)10(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder12:1716:1320:5923:1233:4134:4636:2238:3941:2042:2943:37
#4 1,800 km 35 Hm12:173:564:462:1310:291:051:362:172:411:091:08
847Carina Scheschka50:021(130)2(109)3(142)4(143)5(121)6(120)7(119)8(124)9(100)Ziel
4OL-Team Filder12:4216:4520:4222:2327:0128:2537:1246:5849:0750:02
#8 2,200 km 30 Hm12:424:033:571:414:381:248:479:462:090:55