5. LRL und DPT ScharnhausenSo 27.07.2014 21:34
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D -14 (7)1,4 km 10 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(102)3(108)4(112)5(113)6(114)7(150)8(111)9(106)10(127)11(128)12(129)
Z
 
1Felicitas Vogt8:350:00:210:00:440:02:030:02:220:03:050:04:010:04:200:05:030:05:230:07:030:07:230:08:09
OL Görlitz0:00:210:00:230:01:190:00:190:00:430:00:560:00:190:00:430:00:200:01:400:00:200:00:46
0:08:35
0:00:26
2Helen Vavra8:530:00:220:00:460:02:040:02:220:03:030:04:060:04:240:05:130:05:370:07:240:07:440:08:28
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:220:00:240:01:180:00:180:00:410:01:030:00:180:00:490:00:240:01:470:00:200:00:44
0:08:53
0:00:25
3Clara Zühl9:390:00:200:00:400:02:080:02:260:03:010:03:590:04:200:05:020:05:220:08:140:08:310:09:13
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:200:00:200:01:280:00:180:00:350:00:580:00:210:00:420:00:200:02:520:00:170:00:42
0:09:390:01:39
0:00:26*107
4Vicky Schimmeck10:210:00:220:00:440:02:480:03:080:03:470:04:490:05:570:06:410:07:080:08:500:09:090:09:55
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:220:00:220:02:040:00:200:00:390:01:020:01:080:00:440:00:270:01:420:00:190:00:46
0:10:21
0:00:26
5Teresa Funk20:250:00:480:01:300:04:110:05:030:06:320:08:560:10:410:12:140:13:060:16:510:17:420:19:27
OL-Team Filder0:00:480:00:420:02:410:00:520:01:290:02:240:01:450:01:330:00:520:03:450:00:510:01:45
0:20:25
0:00:58
6Helen Pester33:220:00:220:00:480:02:330:02:510:03:320:04:370:05:000:05:400:06:050:31:390:32:030:32:55
TSV Stettfeld0:00:220:00:260:01:450:00:180:00:410:01:050:00:230:00:400:00:250:25:340:00:240:00:52
0:33:22
0:00:27
7Anja Breckle35:150:00:370:01:150:03:300:03:550:05:170:07:220:07:440:08:490:09:350:32:510:33:270:34:42
Bielefelder TG0:00:370:00:380:02:150:00:250:01:220:02:050:00:220:01:050:00:460:23:160:00:360:01:15
0:35:15
0:00:33
 
 
 
D -18 (8)2,3 km 35 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(126)3(124)4(114)5(115)6(122)7(151)8(125)9(111)10(114)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(107)15(127)16(128)17(129)Z
 
1Signe Edsen17:180:00:390:01:400:03:190:04:010:06:120:07:380:08:080:09:360:10:410:11:430:12:290:13:03
Nordvest OK0:00:390:01:010:01:390:00:420:02:110:01:260:00:300:01:280:01:050:01:020:00:460:00:34
0:13:340:14:120:15:470:16:060:16:490:17:18
0:00:310:00:380:01:350:00:190:00:430:00:29
2Sandra Nill20:510:00:450:01:590:03:260:04:070:07:350:09:550:10:350:11:510:13:080:14:200:15:220:16:01
SV Wannweil0:00:450:01:140:01:270:00:410:03:280:02:200:00:400:01:160:01:170:01:120:01:020:00:39
0:16:370:17:210:19:150:19:360:20:240:20:51
0:00:360:00:440:01:540:00:210:00:480:00:27
3Bonnie Schimmeck21:060:00:550:02:100:03:370:04:240:07:410:09:550:10:320:12:150:13:490:15:060:15:580:16:36
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:550:01:150:01:270:00:470:03:170:02:140:00:370:01:430:01:340:01:170:00:520:00:38
0:17:190:17:580:19:370:19:560:20:400:21:06
0:00:430:00:390:01:390:00:190:00:440:00:26
4Fabiana Schmid21:400:00:490:01:580:04:090:05:000:07:300:09:380:10:210:12:020:14:080:15:130:16:120:16:51
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:490:01:090:02:110:00:510:02:300:02:080:00:430:01:410:02:060:01:050:00:590:00:39
0:17:260:18:140:20:080:20:280:21:140:21:40
0:00:350:00:480:01:540:00:200:00:460:00:26
5Amelie Zühl23:070:00:460:02:070:04:080:04:530:08:040:11:500:12:290:13:550:15:140:16:290:17:250:18:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:460:01:210:02:010:00:450:03:110:03:460:00:390:01:260:01:190:01:150:00:560:00:37
0:18:410:19:260:21:200:21:430:22:310:23:07
0:00:390:00:450:01:540:00:230:00:480:00:36
6Luisa Griesbaum25:330:00:460:02:290:06:110:07:430:10:520:12:450:13:200:15:050:16:300:17:300:18:270:18:56
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:460:01:430:03:420:01:320:03:090:01:530:00:350:01:450:01:250:01:000:00:570:00:29
0:19:310:22:280:24:190:24:350:25:100:25:33
0:00:350:02:570:01:510:00:160:00:350:00:23
7Vanessa Pirc25:550:00:450:02:420:08:280:09:080:13:520:15:460:16:170:17:500:18:560:20:010:20:510:21:25
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:450:01:570:05:460:00:400:04:440:01:540:00:310:01:330:01:060:01:050:00:500:00:34
0:22:100:22:480:24:270:24:470:25:300:25:55
0:00:450:00:380:01:390:00:200:00:430:00:25
8Svenja Kösegi29:540:00:500:03:140:07:330:08:140:12:370:16:020:16:500:19:030:20:510:22:230:23:270:24:17
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau0:00:500:02:240:04:190:00:410:04:230:03:250:00:480:02:130:01:480:01:320:01:040:00:50
0:25:010:25:440:28:060:28:310:29:230:29:54
0:00:440:00:430:02:220:00:250:00:520:00:31
 
 
 
D 19- (7)2,5 km 55 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(105)2(107)3(126)4(125)5(123)6(115)7(117)8(116)9(152)10(122)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(108)15(111)16(127)17(128)18(130)19(129)Z
 
1Anne Kunzendorf17:150:00:570:01:230:01:500:02:360:03:140:05:470:07:040:07:470:08:310:10:140:12:020:12:33
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:570:00:260:00:270:00:460:00:380:02:330:01:170:00:430:00:440:01:430:01:480:00:31
0:13:040:13:230:13:490:15:220:15:400:16:230:16:510:17:15
0:00:310:00:190:00:260:01:330:00:180:00:430:00:280:00:24
2Judith Pfleger19:420:00:560:01:240:01:510:02:580:03:440:06:120:07:290:08:060:08:460:10:580:14:010:14:34
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:560:00:280:00:270:01:070:00:460:02:280:01:170:00:370:00:400:02:120:03:030:00:33
0:15:070:15:300:15:570:17:520:18:090:18:550:19:120:19:42
0:00:330:00:230:00:270:01:550:00:170:00:460:00:170:00:30
3Heike Horst23:450:01:190:01:550:02:340:04:500:05:350:09:260:10:320:11:260:12:260:14:580:17:130:17:55
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:01:190:00:360:00:390:02:160:00:450:03:510:01:060:00:540:01:000:02:320:02:150:00:42
0:18:350:19:000:19:280:21:310:21:520:22:510:23:110:23:45
0:00:400:00:250:00:280:02:030:00:210:00:590:00:200:00:34
4Eija Schulze29:460:01:100:01:410:02:170:03:340:04:250:07:510:14:030:14:500:15:510:20:580:23:240:24:03
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:01:100:00:310:00:360:01:170:00:510:03:260:06:120:00:470:01:010:05:070:02:260:00:39
0:24:430:25:080:25:340:27:390:28:010:28:530:29:140:29:460:13:09
0:00:400:00:250:00:260:02:050:00:220:00:520:00:210:00:32*116
5Nadine Noack34:080:01:280:02:020:03:440:04:360:05:480:11:340:16:240:17:570:19:330:22:590:25:370:26:13
DARC0:01:280:00:340:01:420:00:520:01:120:05:460:04:500:01:330:01:360:03:260:02:380:00:36
0:26:510:27:140:28:280:32:000:32:210:33:230:33:420:34:08
0:00:380:00:230:01:140:03:320:00:210:01:020:00:190:00:26
6Ilse Maiwald37:060:01:270:02:010:06:410:08:080:10:380:16:590:19:080:20:560:22:260:26:380:30:000:30:47
TV Mönchweiler0:01:270:00:340:04:400:01:270:02:300:06:210:02:090:01:480:01:300:04:120:03:220:00:47
0:31:590:32:360:33:060:35:000:35:210:36:210:36:390:37:06
0:01:120:00:370:00:300:01:540:00:210:01:000:00:180:00:27
7Anne Künanz43:130:01:580:02:370:03:230:10:540:12:030:18:100:20:230:21:440:23:200:28:310:31:490:32:43
SV Baindt0:01:580:00:390:00:460:07:310:01:090:06:070:02:130:01:210:01:360:05:110:03:180:00:54
0:33:570:34:250:35:260:38:300:38:530:41:270:42:030:43:13
0:01:140:00:280:01:010:03:040:00:230:02:340:00:360:01:10
 
 
 
D 35- (3)2,5 km 55 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(105)2(107)3(126)4(125)5(123)6(115)7(117)8(116)9(152)10(122)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(108)15(111)16(127)17(128)18(130)19(129)Z
 
1Verena Funk29:340:01:380:02:150:02:550:05:060:06:090:10:230:12:060:13:380:15:100:19:160:22:170:23:02
OL-Team Filder0:01:380:00:370:00:400:02:110:01:030:04:140:01:430:01:320:01:320:04:060:03:010:00:45
0:23:450:24:140:24:520:27:150:27:410:28:390:29:000:29:34
0:00:430:00:290:00:380:02:230:00:260:00:580:00:210:00:34
2Evelyn Wirth31:070:01:260:02:050:02:460:04:530:06:030:10:110:11:570:13:230:15:170:20:210:23:580:24:41
TV 1901 Beaumarais0:01:260:00:390:00:410:02:070:01:100:04:080:01:460:01:260:01:540:05:040:03:370:00:43
0:25:230:25:500:26:230:28:420:29:070:30:140:30:340:31:07
0:00:420:00:270:00:330:02:190:00:250:01:070:00:200:00:33
3Meike Hartmann33:370:01:310:02:130:03:060:04:390:05:380:11:350:13:480:15:230:18:000:22:060:25:430:26:27
TGV Horn0:01:310:00:420:00:530:01:330:00:590:05:570:02:130:01:350:02:370:04:060:03:370:00:44
0:27:110:27:430:28:180:30:580:31:230:32:330:32:570:33:37
0:00:440:00:320:00:350:02:400:00:250:01:100:00:240:00:40
 
 
 
D 45- (11)2,3 km 35 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(126)3(124)4(114)5(115)6(122)7(151)8(125)9(111)10(114)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(107)15(127)16(128)17(129)Z
 
1Kirsten König21:240:00:570:02:150:03:460:04:340:07:390:09:390:10:220:11:560:13:310:14:430:15:400:16:20
OLG Ortenau0:00:570:01:180:01:310:00:480:03:050:02:000:00:430:01:340:01:350:01:120:00:570:00:40
0:17:050:17:480:19:410:20:040:20:510:21:24
0:00:450:00:430:01:530:00:230:00:470:00:33
2Mette Edsen23:070:00:540:02:100:05:050:06:040:08:570:11:570:12:420:14:210:15:550:17:010:17:540:18:29
Nordvest OK0:00:540:01:160:02:550:00:590:02:530:03:000:00:450:01:390:01:340:01:060:00:530:00:35
0:19:030:19:430:21:290:21:480:22:340:23:07
0:00:340:00:400:01:460:00:190:00:460:00:33
3Uta Spehr26:070:00:550:02:310:04:240:05:280:08:550:12:030:12:510:15:020:16:500:18:220:19:240:20:11
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:00:550:01:360:01:530:01:040:03:270:03:080:00:480:02:110:01:480:01:320:01:020:00:47
0:21:050:22:030:24:120:24:360:25:310:26:07
0:00:540:00:580:02:090:00:240:00:550:00:36
4Kristine Fritz26:310:01:110:03:300:05:370:06:460:09:540:13:310:14:150:16:440:18:180:19:360:20:360:21:16
OL-Team Filder0:01:110:02:190:02:070:01:090:03:080:03:370:00:440:02:290:01:340:01:180:01:000:00:40
0:22:130:22:590:24:550:25:170:26:030:26:310:21:43
0:00:570:00:460:01:560:00:220:00:460:00:28*109
5Ingrid Kolupa26:540:01:110:03:040:05:080:06:210:09:460:12:110:12:530:14:350:16:330:18:230:19:260:20:16
TV Mönchweiler0:01:110:01:530:02:040:01:130:03:250:02:250:00:420:01:420:01:580:01:500:01:030:00:50
0:21:140:22:100:24:420:25:140:26:140:26:54
0:00:580:00:560:02:320:00:320:01:000:00:40
6Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer27:020:00:580:02:380:04:190:05:410:09:540:12:170:13:190:15:070:16:300:18:400:19:480:20:37
TSV Stettfeld0:00:580:01:400:01:410:01:220:04:130:02:230:01:020:01:480:01:230:02:100:01:080:00:49
0:21:250:22:250:24:460:25:160:26:250:27:02
0:00:480:01:000:02:210:00:300:01:090:00:37
7Brigitte Roethe30:300:01:120:03:040:05:290:06:490:10:310:15:250:16:290:18:410:20:330:22:150:23:260:24:16
OL-Team Filder0:01:120:01:520:02:250:01:200:03:420:04:540:01:040:02:120:01:520:01:420:01:110:00:50
0:25:070:25:590:28:170:28:510:29:460:30:30
0:00:510:00:520:02:180:00:340:00:550:00:44
8Anke Ebert32:500:01:170:03:420:06:290:07:280:11:040:16:330:17:270:19:420:21:400:23:220:24:320:25:24
DARC0:01:170:02:250:02:470:00:590:03:360:05:290:00:540:02:150:01:580:01:420:01:100:00:52
0:26:570:27:550:30:140:30:460:31:480:32:50
0:01:330:00:580:02:190:00:320:01:020:01:02
9Claudia Quednau34:280:01:150:03:230:05:170:06:290:10:420:17:480:18:420:21:220:23:320:25:450:26:580:28:02
TV Mönchweiler0:01:150:02:080:01:540:01:120:04:130:07:060:00:540:02:400:02:100:02:130:01:130:01:04
0:28:530:29:460:32:110:32:390:33:460:34:28
0:00:510:00:530:02:250:00:280:01:070:00:42
10Carmen Eipper37:140:01:190:05:330:07:350:09:000:13:560:19:450:20:510:24:060:26:180:27:500:30:210:31:08
OL-Team Filder0:01:190:04:140:02:020:01:250:04:560:05:490:01:060:03:150:02:120:01:320:02:310:00:47
0:31:560:32:450:35:080:35:330:36:350:37:14
0:00:480:00:490:02:230:00:250:01:020:00:39
11Sybille Schach38:190:01:200:03:320:06:060:07:550:12:560:17:050:18:300:21:210:23:510:26:020:27:490:29:07
SV Wannweil0:01:200:02:120:02:340:01:490:05:010:04:090:01:250:02:510:02:300:02:110:01:470:01:18
0:30:190:31:380:35:030:35:430:37:120:38:19
0:01:120:01:190:03:250:00:400:01:290:01:07
 
 
 
D 55- (6)1,6 km 20 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(112)6(113)7(114)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(126)12(111)
13(127)14(128)15(129)Z
 
1Viola Kaiser14:580:00:510:01:570:02:210:02:530:03:350:04:210:05:380:06:410:07:350:08:550:09:430:10:28
HSG Merseburg0:00:510:01:060:00:240:00:320:00:420:00:460:01:170:01:030:00:540:01:200:00:480:00:45
0:13:080:13:310:14:230:14:58
0:02:400:00:230:00:520:00:35
2Eva König15:570:00:490:02:120:03:260:04:180:05:060:05:540:07:110:08:410:09:470:10:200:11:110:12:06
TSV Stettfeld0:00:490:01:230:01:140:00:520:00:480:00:480:01:170:01:300:01:060:00:330:00:510:00:55
0:14:120:14:360:15:300:15:57
0:02:060:00:240:00:540:00:27
3Galina Krassowizkaya18:120:03:520:04:560:05:230:06:030:06:380:07:230:08:350:09:350:10:260:11:020:11:450:12:53
TGV Horn0:03:520:01:040:00:270:00:400:00:350:00:450:01:120:01:000:00:510:00:360:00:430:01:08
0:16:270:16:490:17:380:18:12
0:03:340:00:220:00:490:00:34
4Gisela Müller19:340:00:580:02:180:02:420:03:170:04:030:05:040:06:370:07:390:08:500:13:010:13:590:14:51
TV Diedenbergen 18860:00:580:01:200:00:240:00:350:00:460:01:010:01:330:01:020:01:110:04:110:00:580:00:52
0:17:240:17:500:18:510:19:34
0:02:330:00:260:01:010:00:43
5Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf23:210:01:260:03:180:03:540:04:470:05:460:07:000:09:140:11:030:13:170:14:580:16:110:17:30
SV Wannweil0:01:260:01:520:00:360:00:530:00:590:01:140:02:140:01:490:02:140:01:410:01:130:01:19
0:20:380:21:090:22:350:23:21
0:03:080:00:310:01:260:00:46
6Gerda Müller23:310:01:040:02:380:03:060:03:470:04:360:05:440:07:250:13:060:14:570:15:480:17:030:18:03
SV Moerlenbach0:01:040:01:340:00:280:00:410:00:490:01:080:01:410:05:410:01:510:00:510:01:150:01:00
0:21:010:21:320:22:480:23:31
0:02:580:00:310:01:160:00:43
 
 
 
H -14 (15)1,4 km 10 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(102)3(108)4(112)5(113)6(114)7(150)8(111)9(106)10(127)11(128)12(129)
Z
 
1Jens Edsen7:370:00:190:00:360:01:350:01:470:02:190:03:050:03:220:04:000:04:170:06:180:06:350:07:11
Nordvest OK0:00:190:00:170:00:590:00:120:00:320:00:460:00:170:00:380:00:170:02:010:00:170:00:36
0:07:37
0:00:26
2Michael Krassowizkiy8:130:00:240:00:440:01:580:02:190:02:520:04:070:04:310:05:100:05:360:06:530:07:120:07:45
TGV Horn0:00:240:00:200:01:140:00:210:00:330:01:150:00:240:00:390:00:260:01:170:00:190:00:33
0:08:13
0:00:28
3Nils Lösel8:140:00:200:00:390:02:000:02:220:03:280:04:170:04:330:05:120:05:310:07:010:07:170:07:53
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:00:200:00:190:01:210:00:220:01:060:00:490:00:160:00:390:00:190:01:300:00:160:00:36
0:08:14
0:00:21
3Moritz Vogt8:140:00:210:00:420:01:560:02:110:02:570:03:480:04:060:04:430:05:020:06:510:07:090:07:49
OL Görlitz0:00:210:00:210:01:140:00:150:00:460:00:510:00:180:00:370:00:190:01:490:00:180:00:40
0:08:14
0:00:25
5Manuel Werner10:380:00:270:00:540:02:350:03:030:03:520:05:120:05:500:06:450:07:150:09:120:09:310:10:11
SV Wannweil0:00:270:00:270:01:410:00:280:00:490:01:200:00:380:00:550:00:300:01:570:00:190:00:40
0:10:38
0:00:27
6Florian Aichele11:100:00:320:01:020:02:500:03:140:03:580:05:030:05:320:06:220:06:450:09:290:09:550:10:43
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:320:00:300:01:480:00:240:00:440:01:050:00:290:00:500:00:230:02:440:00:260:00:48
0:11:10
0:00:27
7Gregor Funk11:120:00:260:00:520:02:330:03:100:03:560:05:160:05:400:06:370:07:080:09:230:09:510:10:41
OL-Team Filder0:00:260:00:260:01:410:00:370:00:460:01:200:00:240:00:570:00:310:02:150:00:280:00:50
0:11:12
0:00:31
8Linus Stöhr12:110:00:240:00:460:03:520:04:110:05:170:06:530:07:130:08:180:08:550:10:400:11:010:11:43
SV Wannweil0:00:240:00:220:03:060:00:190:01:060:01:360:00:200:01:050:00:370:01:450:00:210:00:42
0:12:11
0:00:28
9Tariel Leiss12:340:00:500:01:150:03:150:04:120:05:030:06:010:08:110:08:530:09:180:11:000:11:220:12:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:500:00:250:02:000:00:570:00:510:00:580:02:100:00:420:00:250:01:420:00:220:00:45
0:12:34
0:00:27
10Fabian Kösegi12:430:00:240:00:450:02:520:03:090:03:550:05:050:05:260:07:580:08:140:10:340:11:130:12:07
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau0:00:240:00:210:02:070:00:170:00:460:01:100:00:210:02:320:00:160:02:200:00:390:00:54
0:12:43
0:00:36
11Ben Schweiker13:260:00:360:00:560:02:590:03:100:03:580:05:130:05:300:06:240:06:590:11:580:12:150:12:53
SV Wannweil0:00:360:00:200:02:030:00:110:00:480:01:150:00:170:00:540:00:350:04:590:00:170:00:38
0:13:26
0:00:33
12Nico Bauerfeld15:290:00:240:00:500:02:200:03:110:04:020:05:470:06:050:06:540:07:200:13:320:13:590:14:52
OL-Team Filder0:00:240:00:260:01:300:00:510:00:510:01:450:00:180:00:490:00:260:06:120:00:270:00:53
0:15:29
0:00:37
13Matthias Funk19:330:00:400:01:230:04:220:05:040:06:190:08:520:09:460:12:070:13:020:17:000:17:390:19:00
OL-Team Filder0:00:400:00:430:02:590:00:420:01:150:02:330:00:540:02:210:00:550:03:580:00:390:01:21
0:19:33
0:00:33
14Jakob Wirth26:220:01:080:01:340:04:350:08:250:09:190:12:160:12:530:14:040:15:070:24:220:24:460:25:50
TV 1901 Beaumarais0:01:080:00:260:03:010:03:500:00:540:02:570:00:370:01:110:01:030:09:150:00:240:01:04
0:26:22
0:00:32
 
AKDaniel Wirth19:430:00:590:02:290:05:460:06:310:08:250:10:520:11:440:12:590:13:500:16:510:17:290:18:30
TV 1901 Beaumarais0:00:590:01:300:03:170:00:450:01:540:02:270:00:520:01:150:00:510:03:010:00:380:01:01
0:19:43
0:01:13
 
 
 
H -18 (8)2,5 km 55 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(105)2(107)3(126)4(125)5(123)6(115)7(117)8(116)9(152)10(122)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(108)15(111)16(127)17(128)18(130)19(129)Z
 
1Lars Maiwald18:030:00:570:01:220:01:500:02:580:03:350:06:260:07:190:07:530:09:090:11:110:12:590:13:34
TV Mönchweiler0:00:570:00:250:00:280:01:080:00:370:02:510:00:530:00:340:01:160:02:020:01:480:00:35
0:14:080:14:330:15:010:16:260:16:420:17:260:17:410:18:03
0:00:340:00:250:00:280:01:250:00:160:00:440:00:150:00:22
2Lennart Bunjes19:000:00:590:01:280:02:000:03:170:03:580:06:380:07:480:08:590:09:540:11:490:13:480:14:18
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:590:00:290:00:320:01:170:00:410:02:400:01:100:01:110:00:550:01:550:01:590:00:30
0:14:490:15:140:15:390:17:260:17:420:18:220:18:370:19:00
0:00:310:00:250:00:250:01:470:00:160:00:400:00:150:00:23
3Ilija Funk19:280:01:110:01:410:02:140:02:570:03:550:06:460:08:050:08:470:09:540:12:110:14:020:14:39
OL-Team Filder0:01:110:00:300:00:330:00:430:00:580:02:510:01:190:00:420:01:070:02:170:01:510:00:37
0:15:130:15:350:16:020:17:360:17:580:18:440:19:040:19:28
0:00:340:00:220:00:270:01:340:00:220:00:460:00:200:00:24
4David Stöhr21:400:01:070:01:360:02:180:03:000:03:560:06:520:08:140:08:550:09:580:12:390:16:090:16:49
SV Wannweil0:01:070:00:290:00:420:00:420:00:560:02:560:01:220:00:410:01:030:02:410:03:300:00:40
0:17:210:17:420:18:090:19:520:20:120:21:010:21:160:21:40
0:00:320:00:210:00:270:01:430:00:200:00:490:00:150:00:24
5Jannis Leimstoll21:450:01:030:01:320:02:010:03:010:03:490:10:100:11:290:12:150:13:120:14:530:16:460:17:16
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:01:030:00:290:00:290:01:000:00:480:06:210:01:190:00:460:00:570:01:410:01:530:00:30
0:17:480:18:110:18:430:20:140:20:300:21:090:21:240:21:45
0:00:320:00:230:00:320:01:310:00:160:00:390:00:150:00:21
6Matthias Aichele21:510:01:070:01:380:02:070:03:040:03:430:08:170:10:210:10:580:11:450:13:360:16:190:16:47
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:01:070:00:310:00:290:00:570:00:390:04:340:02:040:00:370:00:470:01:510:02:430:00:28
0:17:290:17:490:18:160:20:170:20:340:21:160:21:310:21:510:00:22
0:00:420:00:200:00:270:02:010:00:170:00:420:00:150:00:20*101
7Kai Laue25:350:01:060:01:370:02:140:03:350:04:220:08:070:09:320:10:340:11:330:16:100:18:540:19:33
OLG Ortenau0:01:060:00:310:00:370:01:210:00:470:03:450:01:250:01:020:00:590:04:370:02:440:00:39
0:20:280:20:550:21:280:23:280:23:500:24:440:25:040:25:35
0:00:550:00:270:00:330:02:000:00:220:00:540:00:200:00:31
 
AKMarkus Maier43:150:02:010:02:370:03:240:10:540:12:030:18:140:20:080:21:460:23:230:28:330:31:500:32:43
SV Baindt0:02:010:00:360:00:470:07:300:01:090:06:110:01:540:01:380:01:370:05:100:03:170:00:53
0:33:580:34:270:35:260:38:300:38:520:41:270:42:030:43:15
0:01:150:00:290:00:590:03:040:00:220:02:350:00:360:01:12
 
 
 
H 19- (15)2,7 km 55 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(104)2(110)3(108)4(112)5(113)6(114)7(116)8(152)9(118)10(117)11(115)12(122)
13(151)14(123)15(150)16(125)17(111)18(106)19(105)20(127)21(128)22(129)Z
 
1Immanuel Berger15:470:00:500:01:480:02:030:02:150:02:430:03:220:06:180:07:010:07:340:08:370:09:280:10:36
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:500:00:580:00:150:00:120:00:280:00:390:02:560:00:430:00:330:01:030:00:510:01:08
0:11:000:11:300:12:010:12:280:13:180:13:340:14:000:14:450:14:570:15:270:15:47
0:00:240:00:300:00:310:00:270:00:500:00:160:00:260:00:450:00:120:00:300:00:20
2Tim Jolk17:010:00:580:01:570:02:150:02:280:02:560:03:420:06:300:07:140:07:520:09:000:10:090:11:32
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:580:00:590:00:180:00:130:00:280:00:460:02:480:00:440:00:380:01:080:01:090:01:23
0:12:010:12:320:12:520:13:220:14:220:14:350:15:020:15:560:16:090:16:390:17:01
0:00:290:00:310:00:200:00:300:01:000:00:130:00:270:00:540:00:130:00:300:00:22
3Tamas Sziladi17:400:01:050:02:110:02:300:02:420:03:130:03:590:06:520:07:360:08:160:09:290:10:200:11:52
OLF Mainz0:01:050:01:060:00:190:00:120:00:310:00:460:02:530:00:440:00:400:01:130:00:510:01:32
0:12:200:12:560:13:150:13:500:14:470:15:020:15:280:16:250:16:400:17:150:17:40
0:00:280:00:360:00:190:00:350:00:570:00:150:00:260:00:570:00:150:00:350:00:25
4Wieland Witzel17:430:00:540:01:590:02:170:02:310:02:580:03:560:06:420:07:290:08:060:09:220:10:190:11:51
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:540:01:050:00:180:00:140:00:270:00:580:02:460:00:470:00:370:01:160:00:570:01:32
0:12:220:13:020:13:200:13:490:14:430:15:080:15:410:16:350:16:500:17:210:17:43
0:00:310:00:400:00:180:00:290:00:540:00:250:00:330:00:540:00:150:00:310:00:22
5Colin Vavra18:220:00:530:01:540:02:120:02:250:02:570:03:400:06:340:07:220:08:010:09:340:10:470:12:20
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:530:01:010:00:180:00:130:00:320:00:430:02:540:00:480:00:390:01:330:01:130:01:33
0:12:530:13:320:13:510:14:510:15:360:15:510:16:170:17:150:17:300:18:030:18:22
0:00:330:00:390:00:190:01:000:00:450:00:150:00:260:00:580:00:150:00:330:00:19
6Ananda Berger19:030:01:090:02:490:03:120:03:290:04:010:05:140:08:000:08:450:09:210:10:450:11:300:12:43
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:01:090:01:400:00:230:00:170:00:320:01:130:02:460:00:450:00:360:01:240:00:450:01:13
0:13:120:13:470:14:170:14:560:15:570:16:160:16:540:17:510:18:050:18:390:19:03
0:00:290:00:350:00:300:00:390:01:010:00:190:00:380:00:570:00:140:00:340:00:24
7Kristof Ralovich20:030:01:110:02:300:02:540:03:100:03:470:04:440:08:080:08:510:09:350:10:560:11:510:13:13
Pécsi Vasutas SK0:01:110:01:190:00:240:00:160:00:370:00:570:03:240:00:430:00:440:01:210:00:550:01:22
0:13:450:14:250:14:460:15:460:16:390:16:560:17:280:18:340:18:530:19:340:20:03
0:00:320:00:400:00:210:01:000:00:530:00:170:00:320:01:060:00:190:00:410:00:29
8Shankara Isha Berger20:380:00:550:02:010:02:200:02:330:03:060:03:500:07:270:08:200:08:570:12:270:13:080:14:29
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:00:550:01:060:00:190:00:130:00:330:00:440:03:370:00:530:00:370:03:300:00:410:01:21
0:14:530:15:270:15:470:16:160:17:150:17:310:18:280:19:240:19:400:20:150:20:38
0:00:240:00:340:00:200:00:290:00:590:00:160:00:570:00:560:00:160:00:350:00:23
9Steffen Hartmann21:070:01:050:02:170:02:380:02:550:03:270:04:180:07:280:08:230:09:040:10:530:11:550:13:47
TGV Horn0:01:050:01:120:00:210:00:170:00:320:00:510:03:100:00:550:00:410:01:490:01:020:01:52
0:14:220:15:080:15:330:16:240:17:450:18:020:18:370:19:440:20:010:20:410:21:07
0:00:350:00:460:00:250:00:510:01:210:00:170:00:350:01:070:00:170:00:400:00:26
10Bruno Nadelstumpf21:400:01:030:02:090:02:280:02:420:03:160:04:070:07:290:08:230:09:120:10:490:11:410:13:55
SV Wannweil0:01:030:01:060:00:190:00:140:00:340:00:510:03:220:00:540:00:490:01:370:00:520:02:14
0:14:330:15:200:15:430:16:460:17:580:18:190:19:030:20:140:20:320:21:140:21:40
0:00:380:00:470:00:230:01:030:01:120:00:210:00:440:01:110:00:180:00:420:00:26
11Jakob Schach21:420:00:590:02:090:02:320:02:460:03:220:04:150:07:460:08:480:09:330:10:490:11:520:14:19
SV Wannweil0:00:590:01:100:00:230:00:140:00:360:00:530:03:310:01:020:00:450:01:160:01:030:02:27
0:14:560:15:410:16:060:16:570:18:060:18:250:19:000:20:140:20:330:21:160:21:42
0:00:370:00:450:00:250:00:510:01:090:00:190:00:350:01:140:00:190:00:430:00:26
12Jonathan Schach22:200:00:580:02:250:02:490:03:040:03:380:04:330:08:240:09:250:10:400:12:160:13:200:14:57
SV Wannweil0:00:580:01:270:00:240:00:150:00:340:00:550:03:510:01:010:01:150:01:360:01:040:01:37
0:15:360:16:120:16:350:17:250:18:460:19:040:19:470:20:540:21:120:21:580:22:20
0:00:390:00:360:00:230:00:500:01:210:00:180:00:430:01:070:00:180:00:460:00:22
13Marcus Schmidt23:070:01:030:02:140:02:340:02:480:03:260:04:170:08:220:10:520:11:310:12:490:13:490:15:26
TSG 1885 Wiesloch0:01:030:01:110:00:200:00:140:00:380:00:510:04:050:02:300:00:390:01:180:01:000:01:37
0:16:030:16:520:17:160:18:320:19:320:19:490:20:340:21:410:21:580:22:370:23:07
0:00:370:00:490:00:240:01:160:01:000:00:170:00:450:01:070:00:170:00:390:00:30
0:09:42
*118
14Tim Glogau23:470:01:040:02:230:02:490:03:010:03:380:04:380:07:420:08:440:09:230:10:450:11:300:17:24
LVB Leipzig0:01:040:01:190:00:260:00:120:00:370:01:000:03:040:01:020:00:390:01:220:00:450:05:54
0:17:590:18:290:18:540:19:580:20:530:21:080:21:330:22:320:22:480:23:250:23:47
0:00:350:00:300:00:250:01:040:00:550:00:150:00:250:00:590:00:160:00:370:00:22
 
Jürgen SchmidtAufg-----0:17:07--------------------------------------------------
OL-Team Filder0:17:07
-----------------------------------0:19:330:19:510:20:330:21:06
0:02:260:00:180:00:420:00:33
0:00:450:02:030:03:370:04:280:07:280:10:100:10:450:12:230:13:480:14:520:15:470:16:24
*103*126*124*114*115*122*151*125*111*114*113*112
0:17:44
*107
 
 
 
H 35- (7)2,7 km 55 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(104)2(110)3(108)4(112)5(113)6(114)7(116)8(152)9(118)10(117)11(115)12(122)
13(151)14(123)15(150)16(125)17(111)18(106)19(105)20(127)21(128)22(129)Z
 
1Robert Miess24:120:01:170:04:080:04:310:04:470:05:200:06:100:09:400:10:310:11:270:13:130:14:200:15:54
OL-Team Filder0:01:170:02:510:00:230:00:160:00:330:00:500:03:300:00:510:00:560:01:460:01:070:01:34
0:16:380:17:210:17:490:18:360:20:330:20:590:21:340:22:420:23:010:23:440:24:12
0:00:440:00:430:00:280:00:470:01:570:00:260:00:350:01:080:00:190:00:430:00:28
2Lutz Werner27:440:01:250:02:530:03:160:03:350:04:250:05:400:10:140:11:230:12:350:14:460:16:090:18:36
SV Wannweil0:01:250:01:280:00:230:00:190:00:500:01:150:04:340:01:090:01:120:02:110:01:230:02:27
0:19:220:20:110:20:430:21:570:23:310:23:520:24:240:25:530:26:170:27:080:27:44
0:00:460:00:490:00:320:01:140:01:340:00:210:00:320:01:290:00:240:00:510:00:36
3Matthias Kühlewein28:380:02:120:03:360:04:250:04:520:05:300:06:240:09:580:10:510:11:480:15:230:17:560:20:50
OL-Team Filder0:02:120:01:240:00:490:00:270:00:380:00:540:03:340:00:530:00:570:03:350:02:330:02:54
0:21:250:22:090:22:370:23:140:24:490:25:100:25:530:27:070:27:250:28:060:28:38
0:00:350:00:440:00:280:00:370:01:350:00:210:00:430:01:140:00:180:00:410:00:32
4Elöd Körtvely31:120:02:290:06:260:06:460:07:020:07:380:08:280:13:260:14:470:16:300:18:370:20:110:22:35
ohne Verein0:02:290:03:570:00:200:00:160:00:360:00:500:04:580:01:210:01:430:02:070:01:340:02:24
0:23:210:24:430:25:080:26:090:27:360:27:580:28:290:29:390:29:580:30:410:31:12
0:00:460:01:220:00:250:01:010:01:270:00:220:00:310:01:100:00:190:00:430:00:31
5Stephan Haenelt32:220:01:350:03:250:03:540:04:130:05:010:06:100:10:470:12:040:13:030:15:380:17:310:22:29
OL-Team Filder0:01:350:01:500:00:290:00:190:00:480:01:090:04:370:01:170:00:590:02:350:01:530:04:58
0:23:190:24:290:25:020:25:540:27:510:28:160:28:560:30:260:30:500:31:450:32:22
0:00:500:01:100:00:330:00:520:01:570:00:250:00:400:01:300:00:240:00:550:00:37
6Sven Göbel38:160:01:340:06:160:06:410:06:570:07:430:08:570:13:410:15:160:16:210:20:020:24:110:28:15
Gymnasion Offenbach0:01:340:04:420:00:250:00:160:00:460:01:140:04:440:01:350:01:050:03:410:04:090:04:04
0:29:030:30:160:30:480:32:210:33:450:34:110:34:560:36:290:36:510:37:410:38:16
0:00:480:01:130:00:320:01:330:01:240:00:260:00:450:01:330:00:220:00:500:00:35
 
James BryanAufg0:28:54-------------------------------------------------------
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:28:54
-----------------------------------0:29:590:30:190:31:030:31:36
0:01:050:00:200:00:440:00:33
0:03:010:04:420:05:020:05:240:06:110:07:170:12:580:14:520:15:370:17:490:19:530:22:07
*105*110*108*112*113*114*116*152*118*117*115*122
0:22:490:23:450:24:170:25:320:26:550:27:140:28:15
*151*123*150*125*111*106*105
 
 
 
H 45- (16)2,5 km 55 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(105)2(107)3(126)4(125)5(123)6(115)7(117)8(116)9(152)10(122)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(108)15(111)16(127)17(128)18(130)19(129)Z
 
1Michael Bohsmann19:270:01:080:01:400:02:190:03:270:04:090:07:120:08:300:09:240:10:190:12:200:14:250:14:57
OL-Team Filder0:01:080:00:320:00:390:01:080:00:420:03:030:01:180:00:540:00:550:02:010:02:050:00:32
0:15:250:15:450:16:080:17:460:18:030:18:440:18:590:19:27
0:00:280:00:200:00:230:01:380:00:170:00:410:00:150:00:28
2Hans Breckle21:110:01:000:01:270:02:000:03:060:04:000:07:220:08:300:09:110:10:080:12:040:15:400:16:17
Bielefelder TG0:01:000:00:270:00:330:01:060:00:540:03:220:01:080:00:410:00:570:01:560:03:360:00:37
0:16:500:17:110:17:410:19:200:19:390:20:250:20:420:21:11
0:00:330:00:210:00:300:01:390:00:190:00:460:00:170:00:29
3Wolfram Maiwald21:130:01:100:01:410:03:380:04:540:05:470:08:470:09:550:10:390:11:260:13:180:15:210:15:54
TV Mönchweiler0:01:100:00:310:01:570:01:160:00:530:03:000:01:080:00:440:00:470:01:520:02:030:00:33
0:16:250:17:110:17:560:19:300:19:490:20:350:20:480:21:13
0:00:310:00:460:00:450:01:340:00:190:00:460:00:130:00:25
4Stefan König21:140:01:010:01:280:01:560:02:540:03:430:06:300:08:190:09:020:09:530:13:170:15:100:15:45
OLG Ortenau0:01:010:00:270:00:280:00:580:00:490:02:470:01:490:00:430:00:510:03:240:01:530:00:35
0:16:190:16:410:17:070:19:300:19:480:20:310:20:470:21:140:19:00
0:00:340:00:220:00:260:02:230:00:180:00:430:00:160:00:27*128
5Hanspeter Schenk21:440:01:040:01:310:02:010:02:490:03:300:05:490:09:300:10:160:11:070:13:090:16:340:17:07
thurgorienta0:01:040:00:270:00:300:00:480:00:410:02:190:03:410:00:460:00:510:02:020:03:250:00:33
0:17:400:18:010:18:230:20:000:20:180:21:010:21:160:21:44
0:00:330:00:210:00:220:01:370:00:180:00:430:00:150:00:28
6Frank Lösel22:000:01:080:01:380:02:180:03:000:03:550:08:580:10:010:10:510:11:360:13:410:15:570:16:31
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:01:080:00:300:00:400:00:420:00:550:05:030:01:030:00:500:00:450:02:050:02:160:00:34
0:17:040:17:300:18:010:20:060:20:240:21:120:21:300:22:00
0:00:330:00:260:00:310:02:050:00:180:00:480:00:180:00:30
7Kristian Edsen22:330:01:080:01:370:02:190:03:160:04:080:07:120:08:370:09:330:10:470:13:140:16:400:17:16
Nordvest OK0:01:080:00:290:00:420:00:570:00:520:03:040:01:250:00:560:01:140:02:270:03:260:00:36
0:17:480:18:110:18:400:20:380:20:590:21:490:22:060:22:33
0:00:320:00:230:00:290:01:580:00:210:00:500:00:170:00:27
8Torsten Dunay23:090:01:020:01:320:02:040:03:080:03:480:08:460:10:040:11:030:12:080:14:380:16:590:17:38
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:01:020:00:300:00:320:01:040:00:400:04:580:01:180:00:590:01:050:02:300:02:210:00:39
0:18:130:18:380:19:050:20:590:21:220:22:140:22:350:23:09
0:00:350:00:250:00:270:01:540:00:230:00:520:00:210:00:34
9Didi Barth25:110:01:330:02:160:02:540:04:170:05:140:09:010:10:290:11:460:12:510:15:230:17:570:18:39
DARC0:01:330:00:430:00:380:01:230:00:570:03:470:01:280:01:170:01:050:02:320:02:340:00:42
0:19:270:19:580:20:330:22:440:23:080:24:120:24:340:25:11
0:00:480:00:310:00:350:02:110:00:240:01:040:00:220:00:37
10Robert Wirth25:370:01:130:01:430:02:240:03:220:04:280:08:000:12:020:13:060:14:230:16:480:19:010:19:32
TV 1901 Beaumarais0:01:130:00:300:00:410:00:580:01:060:03:320:04:020:01:040:01:170:02:250:02:130:00:31
0:20:020:20:230:20:470:23:440:24:030:24:520:25:090:25:37
0:00:300:00:210:00:240:02:570:00:190:00:490:00:170:00:28
11Armin Kösegi26:230:01:170:01:450:02:520:03:560:04:500:11:110:13:000:14:040:15:310:17:560:20:240:20:55
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau0:01:170:00:280:01:070:01:040:00:540:06:210:01:490:01:040:01:270:02:250:02:280:00:31
0:21:310:22:340:23:100:24:380:24:540:25:400:25:580:26:23
0:00:360:01:030:00:360:01:280:00:160:00:460:00:180:00:25
12Rainer Hirschmiller26:370:01:180:01:500:02:290:04:090:05:060:09:030:10:520:11:470:13:470:16:190:19:280:20:07
TGV Horn0:01:180:00:320:00:390:01:400:00:570:03:570:01:490:00:550:02:000:02:320:03:090:00:39
0:20:510:21:260:21:570:24:160:24:400:25:350:25:590:26:37
0:00:440:00:350:00:310:02:190:00:240:00:550:00:240:00:38
13Thomas Bauerfeld26:420:01:020:01:310:02:040:03:550:04:450:08:070:10:240:11:030:12:060:18:030:20:160:20:54
OL-Team Filder0:01:020:00:290:00:330:01:510:00:500:03:220:02:170:00:390:01:030:05:570:02:130:00:38
0:21:360:22:070:22:360:24:270:24:460:25:380:26:160:26:42
0:00:420:00:310:00:290:01:510:00:190:00:520:00:380:00:26
14Ernst Eipper37:260:02:150:02:540:05:390:06:260:07:410:13:580:18:270:19:580:21:340:25:010:29:460:30:31
OL-Team Filder0:02:150:00:390:02:450:00:470:01:150:06:170:04:290:01:310:01:360:03:270:04:450:00:45
0:31:200:31:480:32:260:35:000:35:240:36:230:36:490:37:26
0:00:490:00:280:00:380:02:340:00:240:00:590:00:260:00:37
15Michael Hartding1:05:560:01:460:02:310:03:170:04:230:06:000:23:500:29:050:31:350:34:180:48:290:55:000:56:18
TGV Horn0:01:460:00:450:00:460:01:060:01:370:17:500:05:150:02:300:02:430:14:110:06:310:01:18
0:57:260:58:130:59:161:02:261:03:001:04:551:05:171:05:56
0:01:080:00:470:01:030:03:100:00:340:01:550:00:220:00:39
 
Steffen IlgFehlst0:01:450:02:560:03:270:04:29-----0:07:470:09:010:09:460:10:520:19:020:21:460:22:25
TSV Kusterdingen0:01:450:01:110:00:310:01:020:03:180:01:140:00:450:01:060:08:100:02:440:00:39
0:23:010:23:230:23:560:25:260:25:410:26:260:26:430:27:07
0:00:360:00:220:00:330:01:300:00:150:00:450:00:170:00:24
 
 
 
H 55- (5)2,3 km 35 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(126)3(124)4(114)5(115)6(122)7(151)8(125)9(111)10(114)11(113)12(112)
13(110)14(107)15(127)16(128)17(129)Z
 
1Yuriy Krassowizkiy21:550:00:540:02:280:04:290:05:320:08:130:10:250:11:070:12:330:14:080:15:280:16:230:17:02
TGV Horn0:00:540:01:340:02:010:01:030:02:410:02:120:00:420:01:260:01:350:01:200:00:550:00:39
0:17:400:18:220:20:130:20:350:21:240:21:55
0:00:380:00:420:01:510:00:220:00:490:00:31
2Christoph Gut26:230:01:120:02:420:04:510:05:510:08:580:13:270:14:250:15:590:18:260:19:400:20:440:21:25
TV Zizenhausen0:01:120:01:300:02:090:01:000:03:070:04:290:00:580:01:340:02:270:01:140:01:040:00:41
0:22:040:22:480:24:430:25:020:25:460:26:23
0:00:390:00:440:01:550:00:190:00:440:00:37
3Nicholas Roethe29:270:01:040:02:470:04:550:05:570:10:280:15:290:16:360:18:080:19:460:21:060:22:160:23:14
OL-Team Filder0:01:040:01:430:02:080:01:020:04:310:05:010:01:070:01:320:01:380:01:200:01:100:00:58
0:24:170:25:100:27:270:27:500:28:480:29:27
0:01:030:00:530:02:170:00:230:00:580:00:39
4Klaus Nadelstumpf29:490:00:590:02:400:05:520:06:530:10:130:15:520:16:500:18:500:20:290:22:030:23:120:24:01
SV Wannweil0:00:590:01:410:03:120:01:010:03:200:05:390:00:580:02:000:01:390:01:340:01:090:00:49
0:24:460:25:410:27:520:28:130:29:210:29:49
0:00:450:00:550:02:110:00:210:01:080:00:28
5Martin Laue37:190:01:080:02:580:09:580:10:560:14:320:18:100:19:070:21:530:23:570:25:470:27:060:30:25
OLG Ortenau0:01:080:01:500:07:000:00:580:03:360:03:380:00:570:02:460:02:040:01:500:01:190:03:19
0:31:140:32:130:35:030:35:280:36:280:37:19
0:00:490:00:590:02:500:00:250:01:000:00:51
 
 
 
H 65- (6)1,6 km 20 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(107)3(108)4(110)5(112)6(113)7(114)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(126)12(111)
13(127)14(128)15(129)Z
 
1Dietmar Leukert13:560:00:370:01:420:02:000:02:280:03:000:03:390:04:520:06:450:07:320:08:300:09:110:10:34
OL-Team Filder0:00:370:01:050:00:180:00:280:00:320:00:390:01:130:01:530:00:470:00:580:00:410:01:23
0:12:260:12:460:13:280:13:56
0:01:520:00:200:00:420:00:28
2Friedrich Vischer16:450:00:510:01:570:02:230:02:530:03:300:04:160:06:060:08:200:09:260:10:320:11:160:12:01
OL-Team Filder0:00:510:01:060:00:260:00:300:00:370:00:460:01:500:02:140:01:060:01:060:00:440:00:45
0:14:120:14:330:16:120:16:45
0:02:110:00:210:01:390:00:33
3Rolf Leich17:180:00:570:02:050:02:290:03:000:03:430:04:240:05:350:06:300:08:560:11:390:12:250:13:19
OL-Team Filder0:00:570:01:080:00:240:00:310:00:430:00:410:01:110:00:550:02:260:02:430:00:460:00:54
0:15:310:15:530:16:410:17:18
0:02:120:00:220:00:480:00:37
4Peter Mueller18:480:01:390:02:590:03:280:04:080:04:590:06:010:07:430:09:180:10:300:11:160:12:230:13:28
SV Moerlenbach0:01:390:01:200:00:290:00:400:00:510:01:020:01:420:01:350:01:120:00:460:01:070:01:05
0:16:150:16:450:18:010:18:48
0:02:470:00:300:01:160:00:47
5Gerhard Horn20:270:01:070:02:310:03:010:03:390:04:300:05:330:06:580:08:490:10:540:12:010:12:580:15:37
TGV Horn0:01:070:01:240:00:300:00:380:00:510:01:030:01:250:01:510:02:050:01:070:00:570:02:39
0:18:120:18:350:19:410:20:270:14:19
0:02:350:00:230:01:060:00:46*108
6Heiner Kern24:500:00:530:10:460:11:130:11:460:12:350:13:260:14:420:16:210:17:300:18:050:18:550:20:10
SV Baindt0:00:530:09:530:00:270:00:330:00:490:00:510:01:160:01:390:01:090:00:350:00:500:01:15
0:22:500:23:150:24:150:24:50
0:02:400:00:250:01:000:00:35