1. Feuerwehr-OL ScharnhausenSa 27.07.2013 14:41
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Bahn 1 (37)5,0 km 110 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(42)12(41)
13(43)14(44)15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(53)24(54)
25(55)Z
 
1Klaus Schwind32:510:561:422:264:315:198:139:3611:3712:3313:5014:4116:00
OLG Ortenau0:560:460:442:050:482:541:232:010:561:170:511:19
17:3021:0221:5723:4324:2825:1326:1327:0427:4528:4829:5931:10
1:303:320:551:460:450:451:000:510:411:031:111:11
32:2632:51
1:160:25
2Manuel Seidl33:221:291:592:364:365:197:338:489:5610:5612:0212:4514:20
TV Nellingen1:290:300:372:000:432:141:151:081:001:060:431:35
15:4218:4721:3023:0423:4724:4225:4426:2927:0728:1830:4831:50
1:223:052:431:340:430:551:020:450:381:112:301:02
32:5933:22
1:090:23
3Fabian Schurz35:551:081:432:234:535:488:3810:2511:4612:4914:1514:5716:51
FF Scharnhausen1:080:350:402:300:552:501:471:211:031:260:421:54
18:2222:2023:1025:0925:5927:1928:2729:2330:1031:5033:1134:22
1:313:580:501:590:501:201:080:560:471:401:211:11
35:3235:55
1:100:23
4Matthias Kühlewein37:091:272:043:186:066:559:3811:1212:4813:5715:2416:2617:57
OL-Team Filder1:270:371:142:480:492:431:341:361:091:271:021:31
19:4223:3224:3426:3027:2228:1229:2130:3431:2632:5034:1035:24
1:453:501:021:560:520:501:091:130:521:241:201:14
36:4437:09
1:200:25
5Andreas Müller37:371:262:052:536:026:559:3111:1112:5314:1415:4416:3718:07
OL-Team Filder1:260:390:483:090:532:361:401:421:211:300:531:30
19:4623:3724:3426:2927:1928:1929:3330:3431:2532:5234:2235:48
1:393:510:571:550:501:001:141:010:511:271:301:26
37:1237:37
1:240:25
6Steffen Hartmann37:542:503:264:116:507:4110:3212:0613:3514:4316:0617:0918:37
TGV Horn2:500:360:452:390:512:511:341:291:081:231:031:28
20:2724:1625:2027:1328:0428:5430:0731:0832:0533:3734:5436:10
1:503:491:041:530:510:501:131:010:571:321:171:16
37:2837:54
1:180:26
7Didi Barth38:421:352:323:245:466:459:3911:2912:5114:0115:3716:2718:07
Reutlingen1:350:570:522:220:592:541:501:221:101:360:501:40
19:5923:5925:0227:0628:0428:4730:0131:0632:0333:3035:0936:35
1:524:001:032:040:580:431:141:050:571:271:391:26
38:1638:42
1:410:26
8Fred Härtel39:091:161:562:395:036:009:0910:5912:3713:5315:2316:1918:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:160:400:432:240:573:091:501:381:161:300:561:41
20:0224:1925:1627:2728:2429:1930:3831:4432:4134:0335:4537:10
2:024:170:572:110:570:551:191:060:571:221:421:25
38:4139:09
1:310:28
9Katja Gseller39:141:302:463:486:427:3310:1811:4913:2114:3015:5716:5218:22
OLG Ortenau1:301:161:022:540:512:451:311:321:091:270:551:30
20:0323:5725:1527:1528:1229:0330:2231:2232:4634:1736:0337:18
1:413:541:182:000:570:511:191:001:241:311:461:15
38:4839:14
1:300:26
10Jürgen Schmidt39:501:252:052:405:085:599:1110:5512:1413:2115:0915:5617:47
Stuttgart1:250:400:352:280:513:121:441:191:071:480:471:51
19:5125:3726:3028:4229:4030:2731:3232:3533:3535:0036:2937:52
2:045:460:532:120:580:471:051:031:001:251:291:23
39:2139:50
1:290:29
11Verena Deutsch / Daniel Kögler40:041:412:172:535:156:068:3310:2511:3512:4514:1714:5417:09
FF Scharnhausen1:410:360:362:220:512:271:521:101:101:320:372:15
19:1524:5625:5027:5328:3629:1730:1931:1131:5734:5536:3738:08
2:065:410:542:030:430:411:020:520:462:581:421:31
39:4540:04
1:370:19
12Pal Varbiro mit Kinderwagen41:313:063:424:436:407:4010:4012:4814:4315:4817:1018:2220:50
OL-Team Filder3:060:361:011:571:003:002:081:551:051:221:122:28
22:4626:2628:1130:0831:0432:1233:4234:4135:3637:0038:1739:31
1:563:401:451:570:561:081:300:590:551:241:171:14
40:5341:31
1:220:38
13Team Kögler / Pfiz / Bluthardt42:521:212:093:005:356:409:5211:2013:0614:2416:1217:2919:37
FF Scharnhausen1:210:480:512:351:053:121:281:461:181:481:172:08
21:3826:3127:2930:0030:5531:3834:1335:1036:0037:3539:2240:41
2:014:530:582:310:550:432:350:570:501:351:471:19
42:2442:52
1:430:28
14Enrico Bosecke43:122:593:374:137:068:0711:1212:5514:1915:3217:1618:3620:28
USV TU Dresden2:590:380:362:531:013:051:431:241:131:441:201:52
22:3727:4128:4731:1432:1533:1334:2835:3336:3537:5139:2141:01
2:095:041:062:271:010:581:151:051:021:161:301:40
42:4443:12
1:430:28
15Melanie + Sebastian Schnabel45:020:571:352:395:526:4310:2912:3314:0715:2217:0718:2020:24
FF Nellingen0:570:381:043:130:513:462:041:341:151:451:132:04
23:0827:5829:1031:3032:1932:5433:5935:0736:1238:0141:3643:10
2:444:501:122:200:490:351:051:081:051:493:351:34
44:3745:02
1:270:25
16Ilija Funk47:041:121:552:365:426:3210:1912:3314:2115:5517:5818:5020:53
OL-Team Filder1:120:430:413:060:503:472:141:481:342:030:522:03
22:5728:0231:1633:3534:3235:4737:0238:1239:2141:0242:3544:39
2:045:053:142:190:571:151:151:101:091:411:332:04
46:3747:04
1:580:27
17Rolf Bauer47:406:157:429:5813:0113:5916:5818:4320:3321:5223:2124:1426:05
TV Nellingen6:151:272:163:030:582:591:451:501:191:290:531:51
28:0033:0234:0036:1137:0938:1739:3340:4641:3643:0744:3145:47
1:555:020:582:110:581:081:161:130:501:311:241:16
47:1647:40
1:290:24
18Nick Roethe47:542:223:094:006:427:4912:0714:0516:0717:3719:4921:4723:46
OL-Team Filder2:220:470:512:421:074:181:582:021:302:121:581:59
25:5630:5032:1334:3635:4337:1638:3539:4340:4242:1944:0445:36
2:104:541:232:231:071:331:191:080:591:371:451:32
47:1847:54
1:420:36
19Tobias Pfeffer / Thomas Maier48:381:061:572:445:306:5410:3913:0214:2616:1518:5619:4622:24
FF Scharnhausen1:060:510:472:461:243:452:231:241:492:410:502:38
25:0032:1933:4436:1037:5538:5339:5941:2942:0943:2945:1446:51
2:367:191:252:261:450:581:061:300:401:201:451:37
48:1248:38
1:210:26
20Christoph Gut49:162:153:084:107:599:2013:1515:4117:5219:1821:1122:2324:54
TV Zizenhausen2:150:531:023:491:213:552:262:111:261:531:122:31
27:2231:5933:0535:3836:4837:3438:5740:1542:3044:1345:5347:17
2:284:371:062:331:100:461:231:182:151:431:401:24
48:5049:16
1:330:26
21Verena Funk50:341:442:373:427:398:5313:1716:1017:5819:3521:3922:5825:16
OL-Team Filder1:440:531:053:571:144:242:531:481:372:041:192:18
27:3732:4134:0036:4437:5538:5740:3041:5042:5944:4246:3348:13
2:215:041:192:441:111:021:331:201:091:431:511:40
49:5950:34
1:460:35
22Robert Miess51:084:034:365:097:208:1111:2013:3018:3520:0421:5523:0625:03
OL-Team Filder4:030:330:332:110:513:092:105:051:291:511:111:57
27:2332:4133:5636:3537:4639:1040:4441:5744:0445:1847:1048:57
2:205:181:152:391:111:241:341:132:071:141:521:47
50:3851:08
1:410:30
23Brigitte Roethe52:092:013:044:077:549:1213:3316:1318:1820:0022:0223:2225:45
OL-Team Filder2:011:031:033:471:184:212:402:051:422:021:202:23
28:0133:0034:0836:4838:1639:2241:0042:2043:2945:4748:0349:50
2:164:591:082:401:281:061:381:201:092:182:161:47
51:3552:09
1:450:34
24Kris Haußmann / Julia Illichmann53:065:526:487:419:5210:4814:1017:3419:1620:3522:0623:1025:01
FF Scharnhausen5:520:560:532:110:563:223:241:421:191:311:041:51
26:4930:5239:3942:1343:0943:4544:5745:5746:5248:0849:5351:18
1:484:038:472:340:560:361:121:000:551:161:451:25
52:4053:06
1:220:26
25Jürgen Kögler55:361:412:253:235:587:0810:4613:0314:4116:0317:5419:0021:10
FF Scharnhausen1:410:440:582:351:103:382:171:381:221:511:062:10
23:1629:0630:1432:5834:0435:2938:1039:3040:5249:4651:2153:07
2:065:501:082:441:061:252:411:201:228:541:351:46
55:0655:36
1:590:30
26Julia Lippold56:236:597:509:5712:1113:3916:2518:5620:1621:1522:3523:2328:35
TV Nellingen6:590:512:072:141:282:462:311:200:591:200:485:12
30:1134:4335:5037:4338:4140:4644:1346:0846:5548:1253:2854:42
1:364:321:071:530:582:053:271:550:471:175:161:14
56:0056:23
1:180:23
27Anke Ebert58:102:544:015:509:5411:1415:3417:5319:3821:2023:1624:3527:00
Reutlingen2:541:071:494:041:204:202:191:451:421:561:192:25
29:4935:5437:2640:3842:0843:4645:3146:5748:2050:1352:3554:55
2:496:051:323:121:301:381:451:261:231:532:222:20
57:2758:10
2:320:43
28Laura Varbiro58:332:164:586:369:0610:1713:5122:4724:5626:3728:3129:5032:08
OL-Team Filder2:162:421:382:301:113:348:562:091:411:541:192:18
34:2339:4441:1343:3144:3045:4947:1448:2250:4452:4354:2856:12
2:155:211:292:180:591:191:251:082:221:591:451:44
58:0458:33
1:520:29
29Hansotto Kelp59:062:283:585:038:099:2513:3216:3420:4022:2324:2325:3828:06
Sektion Karpaten2:281:301:053:061:164:073:024:061:432:001:152:28
30:4236:3538:2941:2742:4043:5646:0448:2350:3352:1154:2456:20
2:365:531:542:581:131:162:082:192:101:382:131:56
58:3259:06
2:120:34
30Stefan + Vanessa Brixle1:00:481:463:374:268:5210:2415:0517:2420:0121:4624:2028:1130:18
FF Scharnhausen1:461:510:494:261:324:412:192:371:452:343:512:07
33:3038:5240:4843:2644:4245:5747:4649:1350:2752:3354:4157:20
3:125:221:562:381:161:151:491:271:142:062:082:39
59:591:00:48
2:390:49
31Michael Berger1:01:545:466:429:0312:5314:1818:3220:4222:4424:2526:4228:0330:56
OL-Team Filder5:460:562:213:501:254:142:102:021:412:171:212:53
33:2239:2140:4844:0045:3146:4548:2549:5251:0152:5854:4657:14
2:265:591:273:121:311:141:401:271:091:571:482:28
1:01:061:01:54
3:520:48
32Aurore Labbé1:06:123:585:106:5810:2111:3116:0719:1821:2823:2825:3026:5729:33
OL-Team Filder3:581:121:483:231:104:363:112:102:002:021:272:36
31:5440:0541:3945:2347:1348:3650:5552:2254:5256:4759:041:01:32
2:218:111:343:441:501:232:191:272:301:552:172:28
1:05:221:06:12
3:500:50
33Patrick Mühlich1:06:462:103:284:488:4410:2515:0219:1221:3823:4726:3828:2831:04
FF Scharnhausen2:101:181:203:561:414:374:102:262:092:511:502:36
33:4140:4442:2445:4747:1349:3051:4053:3955:0657:561:00:551:03:20
2:377:031:403:231:262:172:101:591:272:502:592:25
1:05:591:06:46
2:390:47
34Martin Handel1:06:482:113:284:528:4510:2715:0319:1321:3823:4826:3828:3131:05
FF Scharnhausen2:111:171:243:531:424:364:102:252:102:501:532:34
33:4640:4442:2445:4747:1349:3051:4153:4055:0657:581:00:561:03:21
2:416:581:403:231:262:172:111:591:262:522:582:25
1:06:001:06:48
2:390:48
35OL-Team Rommler1:08:102:438:249:5314:0915:3620:0222:2424:5627:0929:5931:2434:02
FF Scharnhausen2:435:411:294:161:274:262:222:322:132:501:252:38
36:0842:4344:1347:4549:1451:2652:4954:1655:4759:241:02:101:04:42
2:066:351:303:321:292:121:231:271:313:372:462:32
1:07:241:08:10
2:420:46
36Team Kögler / Pfiz / Maier / Baur1:17:535:287:048:4513:2315:2820:3023:3028:0330:1633:2235:3439:01
FF Scharnhausen5:281:361:414:382:055:023:004:332:133:062:123:27
41:5248:2752:3356:2857:5558:581:01:381:03:201:04:441:08:081:11:061:13:50
2:516:354:063:551:271:032:401:421:243:242:582:44
1:16:481:17:53
2:581:05
 
Tibor BarnaFehlst2:113:144:257:178:2111:4813:3515:08-----18:0219:5121:40
Stuttgart2:111:031:112:521:043:271:471:332:541:491:49
23:2727:5532:3934:4335:3236:3637:4238:4439:4741:1042:3944:09
1:474:284:442:040:491:041:061:021:031:231:291:30
45:4646:12
1:370:26
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (15)2,7 km 65 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(50)11(51)12(53)
13(55)Z
 
1Jürgen Schmidt24:152:553:396:467:469:3610:5412:3413:3415:2518:1319:1421:41
Stuttgart2:550:443:071:001:501:181:401:001:512:481:012:27
23:4724:15
2:060:28
2Takao Nagai24:321:232:144:395:427:308:5310:4311:5814:3517:5119:0521:53
OL-Team Filder1:230:512:251:031:481:231:501:152:373:161:142:48
23:5824:32
2:050:34
3Meike Hartmann26:361:552:485:386:559:1810:4212:3814:2216:4219:5521:1324:02
TGV Horn1:550:532:501:172:231:241:561:442:203:131:182:49
26:0326:36
2:010:33
4Klaus Nadelstumpf27:371:442:406:137:249:3511:0813:0814:2817:0520:0021:1224:35
SV Wannweil1:440:563:331:112:111:332:001:202:372:551:123:23
27:0627:37
2:310:31
5Renate Schneider31:562:023:427:509:3612:4014:3216:4218:0721:3424:1825:3228:49
OL-Team Filder2:021:404:081:463:041:522:101:253:272:441:143:17
31:1931:56
2:300:37
6Patrick Kelp34:098:549:5612:3013:3015:4317:1519:0520:0922:1626:0927:1630:57
Sektion Karpaten8:541:022:341:002:131:321:501:042:073:531:073:41
33:3634:09
2:390:33
7Wolfgang Link34:142:093:276:507:5811:3912:5714:4820:2223:1726:3327:4630:53
Neuhausen2:091:183:231:083:411:181:515:342:553:161:133:07
33:4034:14
2:470:34
8Gregor Funk36:443:214:488:489:5818:2719:5921:4922:4224:4328:4629:5333:33
OL-Team Filder3:211:274:001:108:291:321:500:532:014:031:073:40
36:1136:44
2:380:33
9Tim Hirschmiller36:593:304:559:4911:1613:5715:4818:2420:2723:0626:5928:5233:18
TGV Horn3:301:254:541:272:411:512:362:032:393:531:534:26
36:2036:59
3:020:39
10Hans Hartmann37:003:415:109:5011:2114:0315:4818:2620:3123:3727:0828:5333:21
TGV Horn3:411:294:401:312:421:452:382:053:063:311:454:28
36:2237:00
3:010:38
11Niklas Hirschmiller40:223:425:0810:0511:3014:1116:0318:3520:3623:3627:1229:2335:47
TGV Horn3:421:264:571:252:411:522:322:013:003:362:116:24
39:5440:22
4:070:28
12Giuseppe Distratis40:232:173:388:2610:1613:5616:2419:3421:0124:1327:5230:0035:32
Sielmingen2:171:214:481:503:402:283:101:273:123:392:085:32
39:2740:23
3:550:56
13Lea Hirschmiller40:253:445:0910:0811:3414:1916:3419:0120:4023:4527:1429:2535:48
TGV Horn3:441:254:591:262:452:152:271:393:053:292:116:23
39:5540:25
4:070:30
14Anne-Marie Hartmann40:403:535:2110:1511:4214:1916:3319:1020:4523:0427:2029:2335:47
TGV Horn3:531:284:541:272:372:142:371:352:194:162:036:24
39:5740:40
4:100:43
15Elke + Mike Henne53:336:117:5312:3114:3723:4825:2530:1133:0637:0841:1342:4748:01
FF Scharnhausen6:111:424:382:069:111:374:462:554:024:051:345:14
51:4053:33
3:391:53