7. LRL BTB/STB Baden-Württemberg in SchonachSo 14.07.2013 14:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D12  (8)                  1.3 km  90 Hm   7 P     

    1     18 Bühl, Nelly                     OLG Schaffhausen                14:24 
    2    195 Stieler, Malin                  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           17:45 
    3    161 Pester, Helen                   TSV Stettfeld                   18:51 
    4    114 Küng, Fadrina                   Björnbär OK                     21:29 
    5        Küng, Mareice                   Björnbär OK                     23:05 
    6    167 Jakob, Jana                     Bucheggberger OL                25:14 
    7     36 Hoferer, Anna                   OLG Ortenau                     26:32 
    8    223 Kraus, Nadja                    SV Wannweil                     29:43 



H12  (17)                 1.3 km  90 Hm   7 P     

    1    112 Küng, Loris                     Björnbär OK                     15:33 
    2    193 Werner, Manuel                  SV Wannweil                     15:37 
    3    234 Flura, David                    OLG Weisslingen                 15:52 
    4    215 Stöhr, Linus                    SV Wannweil                     16:01 
    5    297 Kösegi, Fabian                  TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV         16:06 
    6     59 Funk, Gregor                    OL-Team Filder                  16:46 
    7     37 Hoferer, Jakob                  OLG Ortenau                     17:42 
    8    147 Bönig, Björn                    OLV Uslar                       18:13 
    9    254 Tantanini, Janne                OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach           18:57 
   10        Omfjord, Daniel Sandvand        Oddersjaa                       20:44 
   11    196 Stieler, Jona                   TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           22:12 
   12    207 Tosun, Karim                    SV Wannweil                     23:16 
   13     91 Wirth, Jakob                    TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    25:23 
   14    103 Lanini, Raffaele                O-92 Piano Magadino             26:42 

         187 Drexhage, Finn                  TGV Horn                       Fehlst 
         194 Kempny, Finn                    SV Wannweil                    Fehlst 
   AK        Kopf, Simeon                    OLG Ortenau                     19:25 



D14  (6)                  2.0 km  90 Hm   10 P    

    1     21 Meister, Annick                 OLG Dachsen                     20:37 
    2    168 Jakob, Fabienne                 Bucheggberger OL                21:20 
    3    264 Schimmeck, Vicky                GTS Gundelfingen                26:41 
    4    260 Zühl, Clara                     GTS Gundelfingen                26:58 
    5     20 Meister, Joëlle                 OLG Dachsen                     28:21 
    6     76 Mächler, Laila                  OLV Luzern                      37:59 



H14  (7)                  2.0 km  90 Hm   10 P    

    1    248 Imhof, Laurin                   OL Regio Wil                    18:45 
    2     58 Funk, Ilija                     OL-Team Filder                  19:54 
    3    203 Maiwald, Lars                   TV Mönchweiler                  19:58 
    4    250 Eisenring, Ramon                OL Regio Wil                    20:29 
    5    253 Tantanini, Timo                 OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach           23:33 
    6    113 Küng, Jann Andri                Björnbär OK                     24:16 
    7    292 Odermatt, Thierry               OLG Basel Oberwil               25:33 



D16  (7)                  3.2 km  160 Hm   11 P   

    1    166 Jakob, Nadia                    Bucheggberger OL                32:36 
    2     70 Borner, Sonja                   OLV Zug                         32:45 
    3    261 Zühl, Amelie                    GTS Gundelfingen                46:31 
    4    265 Schimmeck, Bonnie               GTS Gundelfingen                50:38 
    5        Lebihan, Barbara                CO Colmar                       51:42 
    6    296 Kösegi, Svenja                  TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV         59:45 

         162 König, Katharina                TSV Stettfeld                   N Ang 



H16  (14)                 4.6 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    200 Döhler, Erik                    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           33:56 
    2    246 Hämmerli, Linus                 OL Regio Wil                    34:40 
    3    258 Tschamper, Dominik              OLG Stäfa                       35:55 
    4    249 Imhof, Julian                   OL Regio Wil                    37:55 
    5    293 Odermatt, Brian                 OLG Basel Oberwil               44:12 
    6    133 Nicole-Desmau, Mathis           CO Buhl et Florival             45:35 
    7    127 Huser, Alessandro               OL Amriswil                     47:16 
    8    126 Reinhart, Noah                  OL Amriswil                     48:15 
    9    272 Bunjes, Lennart                 GTS Gundelfingen                50:35 
   10    225 Kraus, Alexander                SV Wannweil                     54:17 
   11    278 Aichele, Matthias               GTS Gundelfingen                57:27 
   12     35 Laue, Kai                       OLG Ortenau                   1:00:00 
   13     44 Schmid, Paul                    OL-Team Filder                1:02:38 
   14     56 Leineweber, Stephan             OL-Team Filder                1:06:47 



D18  (1)                  4.6 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    220 Rendich, Helen                  SV Wannweil                     51:24 



H18  (5)                  5.3 km  170 Hm   15 P   

    1    247 Imhof, Michael                  OL Regio Wil                    38:22 
    2    245 Brunner, Jan                    OLG Kölliken                    40:59 
    3    131 Goettmann, Thomas               CO Colmar                       46:06 
    4        Engeser, Matteo                 GTS Gundelfingen                48:51 

         269 Jolk, Tim                       GTS Gundelfingen               Fehlst 



D19AK  (10)               4.6 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    232 Rotzler, Mirjam                 OLG Aesch                       46:55 
    2    184 Hirschmiller, Judith            TGV Horn                      1:02:13 
    3    125 Müller, Sabrina                 OL Amriswil                   1:07:22 
    4    202 Maiwald, Ilse                   TV Mönchweiler                1:10:22 
    5     31 Becker, Eva-Maria               TV 05 Bierbach                1:11:57 
    6     15 Kurz, Anja                      OLG Kakowa                    1:11:59 
    7    214 Kolupa, Ingrid                  TV Mönchweiler                1:12:20 
    8    224 Kraus, Heike                    SV Wannweil                   1:20:38 

          72 Zilch, Rebecca                  OLV Steinberg                   N Ang 
         282 Zwiker, Katja                   OLG Galgenen                    N Ang 



D19AL  (17)               5.9 km  200 Hm   16 P   

    1    304 Meier, Franziska                OLG Welsikon                    45:59 
    2     48 Aebi, Marion                    OLG Herzogenbuchsee             47:39 
    3     83 Schmalfeld, Karin               BSV Halle Ammendorf             51:20 
    4    158 Müller, Hanna                   TV Kippenheim                   53:52 
    5    111 Schoop Küng, Anatina            Björnbär OK                     54:59 
    6    267 Kunzendorf, Anne                GTS Gundelfingen                59:21 
    7     27 Lukasczyk, Ulrika               OLG Zürich                    1:02:13 
    8    266 Murmann, Lotte                  GTS Gundelfingen              1:05:54 
    9    178 Schlesier, Julia                GTS Gundelfingen              1:07:37 
   10    263 Schulze, Eija                   GTS Gundelfingen              1:14:22 
   11    228 Kagelmacher, Linda              ohne Verein                   1:20:54 
   12      9 Kosch, Sabeth                   OLV Steinberg                 1:23:16 
   13     24 Lavieille, Cecilia              Ski Club Barr                 1:23:56 
   14    270 Horst, Heike                    GTS Gundelfingen              1:28:46 
   15     10 Kosch, Rahel                    OLV Steinberg                 1:31:29 

          85 Czioska, Helen                  OLF Mainz                       N Ang 
         302 Rufer, Christine                OLG Galgenen                    N Ang 



H19AK  (8)                5.3 km  170 Hm   15 P   

    1      1 Mulder, Nicholas                Rand OC                         45:36 
    2     84 Risch, Björn                    ASG Teutoburger Wald            49:56 
    3        Reto, Viola                     ohne Verein                     51:33 
    4    233 Hofer, Michael                  OLG Aesch                       53:33 
    5     51 Brunner, Jan                    OLG Basel                     1:02:28 
    6    252 Tantanini, Ueli                 OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach         1:04:25 
    7      6 Brogli, Thomas                  OLV Baselland                 1:06:00 

          73 Lohrenscheit, Marno             Skizunft Wiesbaden              N Ang 



H19AL  (35)               8.0 km  300 Hm   21 P   

    1    276 Berger, Immanuel                GTS Gundelfingen                55:23 
    2    175 Schulthess, Lukas               OLC Kapreolo                    55:46 
    3        Dollgast, Moritz                Turnverein Oberbexbach 1894 e   56:52 
    4     67 Denzler, Severin                OLG Welsikon                    56:58 
    5    170 Kohr, Holger                    Orientieru Saar e.V.          1:00:02 
    6    277 Berger, Ananda                  GTS Gundelfingen              1:01:17 
    7    283 Zwiker, Daniel                  OLG Galgenen                  1:02:59 
    8     45 Varbiro, Pal                    OL-Team Filder                1:03:31 
    9    268 Kunzendorf, Andreas             GTS Gundelfingen              1:04:02 
   10      8 Scott, Toby                     OLV Steinberg                 1:04:19 
   11    301 Zwiker, Raphael                 OLG Galgenen                  1:05:45 
   12    271 Engeser, Julian                 GTS Gundelfingen              1:07:20 
   13    262 Vavra, Colin                    GTS Gundelfingen              1:07:28 
   14     38 Harter, Camill                  OLG Ortenau                   1:07:42 
   15    275 Berger, Shankara Isha           GTS Gundelfingen              1:08:15 
   16    128 Guldimann, Simon                OLG Basel                     1:08:52 
   17    124 Müller, Thomas                  OL Amriswil                   1:09:53 
   18    153 Groh, Matthias                  TV 05 Bierbach                1:10:41 
   19    154 Groh, Andreas                   TV 05 Bierbach                1:12:30 
   20     16 Misteli, Benjamin               OLG Kakowa                    1:17:09 
   21    142 Moll, David                     CO Colmar                     1:19:23 
   22    274 Brügel, Benjamin                GTS Gundelfingen              1:20:02 
   23    143 Dalibard, Nicolas               CO Colmar                     1:20:42 
   24    132 Goettmann, Pierre Aimé          CO Colmar                     1:21:26 
   25    102 Glogau, Tim                     LVB Leipzig                   1:24:15 
   26     25 Hayer, Emmanuel                 Ski Club Barr                 1:26:59 
   27     65 Hinkel, Georg                   SV Robotro Dresden            1:28:20 
   28    222 Nadelstumpf, Bruno              SV Wannweil                   1:29:54 
   29    218 Schach, Jakob                   SV Wannweil                   1:30:00 
   30    217 Schach, Jonathan                SV Wannweil                   1:43:36 
   31    227 Schätzle, Daniel                SC Schönwald                  1:52:31 

          69 Denzler, Alain                  OLG Welsikon                   Fehlst 
         204 Schramm, Erwin                  TGV Horn                       Fehlst 
          61 Berle, Bernhard                 SV Baindt                       N Ang 
          93 Sigle, Thomas                   TGV Horn                        N Ang 



D40  (27)                 4.6 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1     23 Meister, Sabrina                OLG Dachsen                     37:22 
    2     49 Ringli, Priska                  OLG Schaffhausen                41:30 
    3    305 Meier, Esther                   OLG Welsikon                    46:43 
    4     34 Sandvand Omfjord, Christin      Oddersjaa                       47:59 
    5     13 Godel, Anne                     CA Rosé                         48:24 
    6    288 Marchesin, Sylvie               Club sport Metz                 50:12 
    7     64 Aas, Eldrid Hågård              OLG Cordoba                     50:40 
    8        Korchak, Lena                   COB Florival                    50:45 
    9    182 Hirschmiller, Renate            TGV Horn                        52:46 
   10    235 Flura-Danner, Nicole            OLG Weisslingen                 54:11 
   11    244 Brunner, Theres                 OLG Kölliken                    55:07 
   12    255 Tantanini, Janine               OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach           56:11 
   13    165 Jakob, Regula                   Bucheggberger OL                57:47 
   14     71 Borner, Kathrin                 OLV Zug                         59:36 
   15    107 Tassin, Elodie                  CMO                           1:00:10 
   16     57 Funk, Verena                    OL-Team Filder                1:00:54 
   17     60 Fritz, Kristine                 OL-Team Filder                1:03:13 
   18     75 Mächler, Sandra                 OLV Luzern                    1:03:25 
   19    105 Lanini, Daniela                 O-92 Piano Magadino           1:03:46 
   20    164 Greiselis-Bailer, Stefanie      TSV Stettfeld                 1:06:08 
   21    176 Vavra, Martine                  GTS Gundelfingen              1:08:32 
   22    251 Imhof, Regine                   OL Regio Wil                  1:09:00 
   23    145 Bönig, Sabine                   OLV Uslar                     1:11:12 
   24        Senti, Brigitte                 OLG Welsikon                  1:15:00 
   25    257 Ivanova, Tatiana                White Nights                  1:28:18 
   26    190 Brouté, Sylvine                 Saint-Medard Orientation Giro 2:11:42 

         291 Odermatt, Ursula                OLG Basel Oberwil               N Ang 



H40  (35)                 5.9 km  200 Hm   16 P   

    1     62 Thierolf, Michael               TV 1898 Alsbach                 43:40 
    2        Theissen, Markus                GTS Gundelfingen                45:11 
    3    259 Tschamper, Urs                  OLG Stäfa                       45:41 
    4    231 Schaffner, Martin               OLK Piz Hasi                    47:08 
    5    197 Stieler, Björn                  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           47:41 
    6     63 Schneider, Arno                 OLG Cordoba                     49:06 
    7    289 Heim, Peter                     OL-Team Filder                  49:18 
    8    256 Karpelson, Alexander            White Nights                    51:41 
    9    188 Drexhage, Andreas               TGV Horn                        52:18 
   10    303 Meier, Mario                    OLG Welsikon                    54:15 
   11     66 Kaufmann, Torsten               USV TU Dresden                  54:21 
   12    294 Odermatt, Alex                  OLG Basel Oberwil               54:27 
   13    172 Krug, Henning                   TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.          54:30 
   14    173 Andrulis, Mindaugas             TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.          54:38 
   15        Witzel, Michael                 GTS Gundelfingen                55:36 
   16    171 Schmidt, Marcus                 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.          56:15 
   17     39 Eyrich, Ewald                   OLG Ortenau                     57:10 
   18     33 Omfjord, Per Rune               Oddersjaa                       58:19 
   19    148 Leblanc, Philippe               CO Colmar                       59:14 
   20    146 Bönig, Stefan                   OLV Uslar                       59:29 
   21    201 Kortvely, Elod                  ohne Verein                     59:44 
   22    199 Dunay, Torsten                  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:01:04 
   23    104 Graber, Daniele                 O-92 Piano Magadino           1:02:04 
   24    169 Jakob, Beat                     Bucheggberger OL              1:02:31 
   25    243 Brunner, Andreas                OLG Kölliken                  1:02:54 
   26    179 Schwarz, Martin                 TGV Horn                      1:04:15 
   27    106 Marcher, Wolfgang               CMO                           1:05:26 
   28    191 Garbas, Gerhard                 Turnverein Oberbexbach 1894 e 1:05:33 
   29    273 Bryan, James                    GTS Gundelfingen              1:10:01 
   30     28 Houdayer, Philippe              COSE Strasbourg               1:15:06 
   31    298 Kösegi, Armin                   TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV       1:18:16 
   32    183 Hirschmiller, Rainer            TGV Horn                      1:21:46 
   33        Korchak, Tom                    COB Florival                  1:25:44 
   34    281 Werner, Lutz                    SV Wannweil                   1:29:20 

         285 Imhof, Kilian                   OL Regio Wil                   Fehlst 



D50  (28)                 3.2 km  150 Hm   11 P   

    1        Hoas, Doris                     OLG Schaffhausen                35:06 
    2     88 Zemp Campana, Silvia            ASCO Lugano                     35:47 
    3     96 Scherrer-Weber, Monika          OLG Basel                       38:28 
    4     87 Arm, Annegret                   OLG Herzogenbuchsee             40:15 
    5    144 Haberstich, Elisabeth           OLK Wiggertal                   41:12 
    6    284 Rennel, Gea                     ohne Verein                     42:57 
    7    141 Le Bihan, Martine               CO Colmar                       43:26 
    8    120 Kreis, Elisabeth                OL Amriswil                     45:19 
    9     81 Toberer, Kathrin                OLG Dachsen                     46:30 
   10    101 Birchmeier, Susanne             OLG Cordoba                     47:56 
   11      7 Brogli-Bohrer, Esther           OLV Baselland                   49:12 
   12    198 Spehr, Uta                      TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           52:18 
   13     79 Reichle, Irina                  TV Zizenhausen                  55:28 
   14     80 Junker, Petra                   TV Zizenhausen                  57:06 
   15    210 Zemp, Marietheres               OLV Luzern                    1:01:34 
   16    163 König, Eva                      TSV Stettfeld                 1:01:52 
   17    149 Feucht, Martina                 OLG Schaffhausen              1:02:32 
   18     29 Landerholm, Lena                Snattringe SK                 1:03:00 
   19    287 Thiebaut, Evelyne               Club sport Metz               1:05:58 
   20    192 Schach, Sybille                 SV Wannweil                   1:06:54 
   21    139 Reich, Marie-Louise             CO Colmar                     1:16:40 
   22    129 Goettmann, Bernadette           CO Colmar                     1:18:32 
   23    140 Fricker, Rose-Marie             CO Colmar                     1:19:11 
   24    226 Franz-nadelstumpf, Sigrun       SV Wannweil                   1:34:06 

          50 Müller, Irene                   ohne Verein                     N Ang 
          94 Kucza, Carmen                   TGV Horn                        N Ang 
         150 Akeret, Vroni                   Thurgorienta                    N Ang 
         213 Quednau, Claudia                TV Mönchweiler                  N Ang 



H50  (38)                 4.4 km  155 Hm   14 P   

    1        Hoas, René                      OLG Schaffhausen                35:26 
    2     22 Meister, Roland                 OLG Dachsen                     35:42 
    3     82 Toberer, Christian              OLG Dachsen                     35:54 
    4    240 Etter, Moritz                   OLG Dachsen                     38:24 
    5     86 Arm, Hanspeter                  OLG Herzogenbuchsee             39:54 
    6    123 Streuli, Fritz                  OL Amriswil                     42:31 
    7    286 Duboc, Michel                   CO Colmar                       42:44 
    8     74 Mächler, Patrick                OLV Luzern                      43:29 
    9     32 Larsson, Lasse                  Snattringe SK                   45:07 
   10    290 Wiget, Beat                     OLV Luzern                      45:34 
   11        Scherrer, Cäsar                 OLG Basel                       45:58 
   12    122 Marti, Christian                OL Amriswil                     45:59 
   13     26 Brellmann, Hubert               Ski Club Barr                   47:52 
   14    121 Kreis, Urs                      OL Amriswil                     49:49 
   15     77 Fugmann, Winfried               TV Zizenhausen                  50:09 
   16    219 Rendich, Markus                 SV Wannweil                     50:20 
   17    137 Le Bihan, Marcel                CO Colmar                       52:03 
   18        Blumenvölke, Michael            SV Baindt                       52:43 
   19     89 Campana, Albino                 ASCO Lugano                     53:33 
   20     99 Hofstetter, Ueli                CO Bienne                       53:43 
   21     95 Kucza, Berthold                 TGV Horn                        53:45 
   22     17 Yee, David                      New England orienteering club   54:08 
   23    211 Zemp, Othmar                    OLV Luzern                      54:47 
   24    155 Frey, Beat                      Bussola OK                      55:52 
   25    136 Baguerey, Gilles                CO Colmar                       56:34 
   25    180 Krassowizkiy, Yuriy             TGV Horn                        56:34 
   27        Feucht, Heinz                   OLG Schaffhausen                58:38 
   28    299 Friedl, Harald                  ohne Verein                   1:00:36 
   29    138 Reich, Alain                    CO Colmar                     1:01:14 
   30     78 Reichle, Herbert                TV Zizenhausen                1:02:44 
   31    300 Fischer, Guy                    CO Buhl et Florival           1:11:02 
   32    189 Torres, Jean-marie              Saint-Medard Orientation Giro 1:33:13 

          19 Bühl, Herbert                   OLG Schaffhausen                N Ang 
          46 Demange, Eric                   ASOP Erstein                    N Ang 
          54 Pfiz, Rolf                      OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 
         212 Quednau, Torsten                TV Mönchweiler                  N Ang 
         221 Nadelstumpf, Klaus              SV Wannweil                     N Ang 
         230 Carrie, Laurent                 Union spor Melunaise            N Ang 



D60  (12)                 2.5 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    1    157 Röthlisberger, Beatrice         OLG Thun                        38:13 
    2        Santoro, Claire                 OL Regio Wil                    41:04 
    3    109 Moser, Pia                      Thurgorienta                    43:44 
    4    239 Marty, Eva-Maria                OL Domino                       46:27 
    5        Bieri, Rös                      OLG Zürinord 04                 49:11 
    6    205 Wyss, Ursula                    OL Regio Olten                  51:42 
    7    117 Leumann, Herta                  OL Amriswil                     54:03 
    8     97 Graf, Marianne                  OLG Pfäffikon                 1:00:04 
    9      3 Mulder, Liz                     OLG Goldau                    1:08:41 
   10    100 Hofstetter, Ruth                CO Bienne                     1:09:59 

         186 Hartmann, Anne-Marie            TGV Horn                       Fehlst 
          42 Heinrich, Ruth                  OLG Säuliamt                    N Ang 



H60  (24)                 3.2 km  160 Hm   11 P   

    1    206 Franz, Wyss                     OL Regio Olten                  31:12 
    2    119 Engeler, Felix                  OL Amriswil                     32:35 
    3        Suhner, Hannes                  OLG St. Gallen-Appenzell        35:01 
    4    279 Bonafini, Monika                Thömus Tea Bern                 37:01 
    5     98 Graf, Hansjörg                  OLG Pfäffikon                   38:37 
    6     68 Kern, Heinrich                  SV Baindt                       39:42 
    7     55 Leukert, Dietmar                OL-Team Filder                  40:34 
    8    208 Suter, Hansjoerg                CA Rosé                         41:02 
    9     43 Schmid, Serverin                OLG Säuliamt                    41:05 
   10    116 Leumann, Georg                  OL Amriswil                     41:29 
   11     47 Hallouard, André                ASOP Björnbär OK                42:10 
   12    236 Steiner, Beat                   OLG Cordoba                     42:22 
   13    118 Graf, Ernst                     OL Amriswil                     42:49 
   14    295 Leisibach, Edwin                OLG Kakowa                      43:33 
   15     52 Wörner, Siegfried               OL-Team Filder                  44:30 
   16    280 Bonafini, Marco                 Thömus Tea Bern                 45:59 
   17        Rüegg, Urs                      OLG Pfäffikon                   47:42 
   18    110 Vischer, Friedrich              OL-Team Filder                  50:56 
   19    216 Schach, Walter                  SV Wannweil                     56:46 
   20    185 Hartmann, Hans                  TGV Horn                      1:02:18 
   21    135 Riault, Bernard                 CO Colmar                     1:04:01 
   22    134 Casassas, Antoine               CO Colmar                     1:23:42 

          53 Sickerling, Rainer              OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 
         209 Suter, Max                      OLG Basel                       N Ang 



D70  (2)                  2.5 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    1    306 Riffard, Marie-lucie            Club sport Metz               1:12:48 
    2     14 Godel, Thérèse                  CA Rosé                       1:18:20 



H70  (15)                 2.5 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    1    229 Santschi, Max                   OLG Buchsee                     34:43 
    2    108 Moser, Alex                     Thurgorienta                    40:01 
    3    156 Röthlisberger, Tony             OLG Thun                        41:33 
    4    115 Ackermann, Walter               OL Amriswil                     42:19 
    5    181 Horn, Gerhard                   TGV Horn                        42:42 
    6    241 Bühler, Edi                     OL Zimmerberg                   46:05 
    7        Schafflützel, Hansrudi          OLV Illnau-Effretikon           48:21 
    8    307 Riffard, Jean-claude            Club sport Metz                 51:03 
    9      2 Mulder, Pieter                  OLG Goldau                      54:24 
   10        Stutz, Albin                    OLG Zürinord 04               1:08:10 
   11        Bürcher, Walter                 OK Hösch                      1:09:30 
   12     30 Drexhage, Karl                  OLG Siegerland                1:26:18 
   13     40 Heinrich, Horst                 OLG Säuliamt                  1:26:34 

           5 Schaffner, Erich                OLG Cordoba                    Fehlst 
         242 Huber, Max                      OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach          Fehlst 



Offen kurz  (16)          3.2 km  160 Hm   11 P   

    1     12 Conrad, Anne                    SV Bad Düben                    46:00 
    2    174 Schulthess, Eveline             OLC Kapreolo                    46:08 
    3     92 Wirth, Evelyn                   TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais    52:26 
    4    130 Goettmann, Jean-Pierre          CO Colmar                       59:49 
    5        Steinemann, Bruno               OLG Säuliamt                  1:01:56 
    6        Schuh, Klaus                    TV Mönchweiler                1:09:57 
    7     41 Heinrich, Dominik & Ruth        OLG Säuliamt                  1:10:08 
    8    152 Würtz, Régina                   Guebwiller                    1:21:34 
    9        Steinemann, Ursula              OLG Säuliamt                  1:22:24 
   10        Hauenschild, Johannes           ohne Verein                   1:27:48 
   11        Schneider, Edward               TV Achern                     1:35:41 
   12        Schneider, Katharina            TV Sasbach                    1:38:02 
   13        Schneider, Anna                 TV Sasbach                    1:39:45 
   14        Leisibach, Susanne              OLG Kakowa                    1:45:27 
   15    237 Kneita, Katrin                  EU-RO Frastanz                1:47:19 

             Kopf, Robert                    OLG Ortenau                    Fehlst 



Offen lang  (10)          5.3 km  170 Hm   15 P   

    1     11 Bäßler, Steffen                 SV Bad Düben                    44:30 
    2        Lukasczyk, Christian            OLG Zürich                      56:42 
    3    151 Würtz, Jean-Marie               Guebwiller                    1:00:30 
    4        Hug, Stefan                     OLG Kakowa                    1:02:02 
    5     90 Wirth, Robert                   TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais  1:04:32 
    6    238 Kneita, Andreas                 EU-RO Frastanz                1:04:36 
    7      4 Kovács, Attila                  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:10:58 
    8    160 Bölle-Müller, Kathrin           OLG Basel                     1:48:23 
    9    159 Müller, Thomas                  OLG Basel                     2:05:18 

             Amsler, Max                     OLG Welsikon                   Fehlst