8. LRL JebenhausenSo 21.10.2012 21:26
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



D12  (6)                                     2.1 km  10 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(155)  4(105)  5(107)  6(108)  7(113)  8(114)  9(115) 10(137) 11(134)  12(100)       Z         

     1 Vicky Schimmeck                                  14:55     0:45     1:34     2:14    3:50    4:51    5:52    8:30   10:22   11:24   13:03   13:43    14:25   14:55         
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           0:45     0:49     0:40    1:36    1:01    1:01    2:38    1:52    1:02    1:39    0:40     0:42    0:30         
     2 Clara Zühl                                       15:30     0:36     1:22     2:48    4:03    4:59    5:58    8:42   10:38   11:35   13:44   14:22    15:01   15:30         
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           0:36     0:46     1:26    1:15    0:56    0:59    2:44    1:56    0:57    2:09    0:38     0:39    0:29         
     3 Nadja Kraus                                      20:04     0:44     1:40     2:16    5:23    7:08    8:17   12:05   14:34   15:54   17:46   18:42    19:32   20:04         
       SV Wannweil                                                0:44     0:56     0:36    3:07    1:45    1:09    3:48    2:29    1:20    1:52    0:56     0:50    0:32         
     4 Malin Stieler                                    22:51     1:29     2:22     3:31    5:27    7:10    8:54   12:16   15:08   16:30   18:35   21:27    22:17   22:51         
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:29     0:53     1:09    1:56    1:43    1:44    3:22    2:52    1:22    2:05    2:52     0:50    0:34         
     5 Silvia Kelp                                      28:58     0:49     1:44     2:56    4:42    9:18   13:22   16:56   20:28   23:34   26:34   27:37    28:31   28:58         
       Adonis-Sektion-Karpaten                                    0:49     0:55     1:12    1:46    4:36    4:04    3:34    3:32    3:06    3:00    1:03     0:54    0:27         
     6 Ida Schmid                                       56:56     1:04     2:01     3:03   18:51   40:00   41:54   45:49   49:06   50:41   53:44   55:24    56:22   56:56         
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:04     0:57     1:02   15:48   21:09    1:54    3:55    3:17    1:35    3:03    1:40     0:58    0:34         



D14  (1)                                     2.7 km  20 Hm   15 P                           
                                                                1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(106)  6(109)  7(116)  8(111)  9(133) 10(112) 11(114)  12(115) 13(139) 14(134) 
                                                               15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

       Svenja Kösegi                                   Fehlst     1:32     1:59     3:28    4:25    5:19    6:54   33:33   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       TV 1895 Bad Rappenau                                       1:32     0:27     1:29    0:57    0:54    1:35   26:39                                                          
                                                                 -----                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  



D16  (3)                                     4.6 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(111)  6(133)  7(132)  8(147)  9(126) 10(129) 11(120)  12(118) 13(117) 14(109) 
                                                               15(112)  16(114)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Helen Rendich                                    37:18     0:33     1:57     2:51    3:26    7:34    8:34   11:26   13:02   15:34   16:49   18:04    20:55   23:12   25:56 
       SV Wannweil                                                0:33     1:24     0:54    0:35    4:08    1:00    2:52    1:36    2:32    1:15    1:15     2:51    2:17    2:44 
                                                                 30:32    34:09    36:14   36:52   37:18                                                                          
                                                                  4:36     3:37     2:05    0:38    0:26                                                                          
     2 Bonnie Schimmeck                                 50:09     0:37     1:44     3:59    4:43    9:26   10:32   13:31   21:34   24:02   25:43   28:04    32:05   35:27   38:04 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           0:37     1:07     2:15    0:44    4:43    1:06    2:59    8:03    2:28    1:41    2:21     4:01    3:22    2:37 
                                                                 42:27    46:29    48:56   49:38   50:09                                                                          
                                                                  4:23     4:02     2:27    0:42    0:31                                                                          
     3 Sandra Nill                                      58:42     0:41     2:19     3:28    4:11   15:00   16:06   18:42   21:18   24:30   25:57   33:55    38:14   40:49   44:22 
       SV Wannweil                                                0:41     1:38     1:09    0:43   10:49    1:06    2:36    2:36    3:12    1:27    7:58     4:19    2:35    3:33 
                                                                 49:38    54:24    57:16   58:09   58:42                                                                          
                                                                  5:16     4:46     2:52    0:53    0:33                                                                          



D19AL  (9)                                   5.2 km  45 Hm   19 P                           
                                                                1(155)   2(107)   3(116)  4(133)  5(132)  6(131)  7(130)  8(147)  9(126) 10(120) 11(124)  12(121) 13(119) 14(118) 
                                                               15(117)  16(109)  17(112) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1 Meike Jäger                                      36:22     1:29     3:10     5:49    7:24    9:29   10:31   12:36   14:03   16:07   18:18   20:08    21:08   23:58   25:16 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:29     1:41     2:39    1:35    2:05    1:02    2:05    1:27    2:04    2:11    1:50     1:00    2:50    1:18 
                                                                 27:04    29:31    33:03   35:36   36:00   36:22                                                                  
                                                                  1:48     2:27     3:32    2:33    0:24    0:22                                                                  
     2 Anke von Gaza                                    40:55     1:28     3:11     5:54    8:07   10:01   11:39   13:42   15:23   17:55   20:41   22:57    24:02   27:10   28:56 
       OLV Uslar                                                  1:28     1:43     2:43    2:13    1:54    1:38    2:03    1:41    2:32    2:46    2:16     1:05    3:08    1:46 
                                                                 30:37    33:08    36:57   40:04   40:31   40:55                                                                  
                                                                  1:41     2:31     3:49    3:07    0:27    0:24                                                                  
     3 Anne Kunzendorf                                  43:33     1:32     3:08     5:55    8:03   13:50   14:53   16:57   18:33   20:52   23:05   25:31    26:37   29:54   31:16 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:32     1:36     2:47    2:08    5:47    1:03    2:04    1:36    2:19    2:13    2:26     1:06    3:17    1:22 
                                                                 33:27    35:56    39:42   42:41   43:08   43:33                                                                  
                                                                  2:11     2:29     3:46    2:59    0:27    0:25                                                                  
     4 Janeta Turka                                     43:55     1:46     3:42     6:41    8:51   10:38   11:43   14:51   17:04   19:12   21:49   24:57    26:01   29:10   30:37 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:46     1:56     2:59    2:10    1:47    1:05    3:08    2:13    2:08    2:37    3:08     1:04    3:09    1:27 
                                                                 33:08    35:37    39:49   42:58   43:27   43:55                                                                  
                                                                  2:31     2:29     4:12    3:09    0:29    0:28                                                                  
     5 Eija Schulze                                     49:01     1:54     3:51     7:08    9:35   11:56   13:16   15:46   18:01   20:52   23:35   26:41    27:59   31:46   34:30 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:54     1:57     3:17    2:27    2:21    1:20    2:30    2:15    2:51    2:43    3:06     1:18    3:47    2:44 
                                                                 37:29    40:03    44:18   47:58   48:29   49:01                                                                  
                                                                  2:59     2:34     4:15    3:40    0:31    0:32                                                                  
     6 Juliane Gnau                                     49:18     1:46     3:35     6:43    8:31   10:22   11:31   13:32   15:19   18:09   20:18   21:50    26:24   32:50   34:36 
       OSC Kassel                                                 1:46     1:49     3:08    1:48    1:51    1:09    2:01    1:47    2:50    2:09    1:32     4:34    6:26    1:46 
                                                                 36:38    39:35    44:07   48:05   48:39   49:18                                                                  
                                                                  2:02     2:57     4:32    3:58    0:34    0:39                                                                  
     7 Lena Stortz                                      52:04     1:43     3:43     6:54    8:56   13:41   14:53   16:46   18:25   21:18   23:38   26:24    29:32   33:32   35:10 
       OLV Steinberg                                              1:43     2:00     3:11    2:02    4:45    1:12    1:53    1:39    2:53    2:20    2:46     3:08    4:00    1:38 
                                                                 38:07    41:11    47:30   51:01   51:32   52:04                                                                  
                                                                  2:57     3:04     6:19    3:31    0:31    0:32                                                                  
     8 Meike Hartmann                                 1:04:23     2:01     4:20     8:42   11:55   15:04   17:18   20:32   22:57   29:22   33:55   36:33    37:53   43:28   46:04 
       TGV Horn                                                   2:01     2:19     4:22    3:13    3:09    2:14    3:14    2:25    6:25    4:33    2:38     1:20    5:35    2:36 
                                                                 49:22    52:45    58:38 1:03:16 1:03:51 1:04:23                                                                  
                                                                  3:18     3:23     5:53    4:38    0:35    0:32                                                                  
     9 Galina Krassowizkaya                           1:13:00     2:16     4:16     8:49   11:15   13:52   15:15   19:17   21:22   24:08   29:03   34:44    36:19   40:58   51:14 
       OLF Mainz                                                  2:16     2:00     4:33    2:26    2:37    1:23    4:02    2:05    2:46    4:55    5:41     1:35    4:39   10:16 
                                                                 57:35  1:01:17  1:06:20 1:11:49 1:12:28 1:13:00                                                                  
                                                                  6:21     3:42     5:03    5:29    0:39    0:32                                                                  



D19AK  (6)                                   5.1 km  50 Hm   16 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(106)   3(117)  4(118)  5(119)  6(124)  7(126)  8(130)  9(132) 10(147) 11(116)  12(133) 13(112) 14(144) 
                                                               15(136)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1 Katja Gseller                                    47:50     1:29     3:08     7:55   10:11   13:02   18:55   22:18   26:59   30:30   32:08   36:10    38:34   41:33   45:08 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:29     1:39     4:47    2:16    2:51    5:53    3:23    4:41    3:31    1:38    4:02     2:24    2:59    3:35 
                                                                 46:22    47:20    47:50                                                                                          
                                                                  1:14     0:58     0:30                                                                                          
     2 Jutta Nill                                     1:10:39     2:19     4:33     9:03   18:30   22:46   29:25   34:19   40:18   45:05   47:16   53:29    57:10 1:00:55 1:06:27 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:19     2:14     4:30    9:27    4:16    6:39    4:54    5:59    4:47    2:11    6:13     3:41    3:45    5:32 
                                                               1:08:17  1:10:01  1:10:39                                                                                          
                                                                  1:50     1:44     0:38                                                                                          
     3 Heike Kraus                                    1:28:22     2:50     5:41    16:28   24:50   33:33   39:38   45:06   58:33 1:04:11 1:07:22 1:12:12  1:15:52 1:18:45 1:24:56 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:50     2:51    10:47    8:22    8:43    6:05    5:28   13:27    5:38    3:11    4:50     3:40    2:53    6:11 
                                                               1:26:30  1:27:47  1:28:22                                                                                          
                                                                  1:34     1:17     0:35                                                                                          
     4 Raquel Sacchetti                               1:32:11     1:55     4:00    23:39   27:06   35:59   50:18   55:53 1:03:34 1:09:01 1:11:24 1:18:09  1:21:10 1:24:24 1:28:43 
       COC Portugal                                               1:55     2:05    19:39    3:27    8:53   14:19    5:35    7:41    5:27    2:23    6:45     3:01    3:14    4:19 
                                                               1:30:21  1:31:39  1:32:11                                                                                          
                                                                  1:38     1:18     0:32                                                                                          
     5 Anette Rendich                                 1:58:27     3:36     7:02    42:06   55:49 1:01:46 1:07:50 1:13:51 1:23:27 1:31:47 1:35:42 1:40:19  1:43:44 1:46:50 1:52:48 
       SV Wannweil                                                3:36     3:26    35:04   13:43    5:57    6:04    6:01    9:36    8:20    3:55    4:37     3:25    3:06    5:58 
                                                               1:56:02  1:57:41  1:58:27                                                                                          
                                                                  3:14     1:39     0:46                                                                                          

       Tanja Nill                                      Fehlst    12:31    14:38    47:40   50:42 1:02:59 1:23:50 1:32:16 1:40:21 1:47:42 1:49:36   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       SV Wannweil                                               12:31     2:07    33:02    3:02   12:17   20:51    8:26    8:05    7:21    1:54                                  
                                                                 -----    -----  2:26:28         1:44:52                                                                          
                                                                                   36:52            *147                                                                          



D40  (6)                                     5.1 km  50 Hm   16 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(106)   3(117)  4(118)  5(119)  6(124)  7(126)  8(130)  9(132) 10(147) 11(116)  12(133) 13(112) 14(144) 
                                                               15(136)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1 Renate Hirschmiller                              46:33     2:02     3:46     7:31   10:00   13:35   18:41   22:15   27:45   31:11   33:40   36:46    38:44   40:45   43:41 
       TGV Horn                                                   2:02     1:44     3:45    2:29    3:35    5:06    3:34    5:30    3:26    2:29    3:06     1:58    2:01    2:56 
                                                                 44:53    46:00    46:33                                                                                          
                                                                  1:12     1:07     0:33                                                                                          
     2 Kirsten König                                    50:02     2:07     4:03     8:09   10:46   15:24   20:57   24:46   29:18   32:28   34:41   38:55    40:57   43:04   46:34 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:07     1:56     4:06    2:37    4:38    5:33    3:49    4:32    3:10    2:13    4:14     2:02    2:07    3:30 
                                                                 48:05    49:25    50:02                                                                                          
                                                                  1:31     1:20     0:37                                                                                          
     3 Verena Funk                                    1:06:08     2:06     4:22     9:09   12:04   16:37   24:21   32:41   39:01   42:52   45:20   52:00    54:57   58:22 1:02:39 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:06     2:16     4:47    2:55    4:33    7:44    8:20    6:20    3:51    2:28    6:40     2:57    3:25    4:17 
                                                               1:04:13  1:05:31  1:06:08                                                                                          
                                                                  1:34     1:18     0:37                                                                                          
     4 Carmen Eipper                                  1:19:58     2:17     5:36    12:01   16:45   19:30   26:17   31:40   39:15   49:43   53:45 1:01:24  1:06:27 1:10:14 1:16:16 
       WOLF                                                       2:17     3:19     6:25    4:44    2:45    6:47    5:23    7:35   10:28    4:02    7:39     5:03    3:47    6:02 
                                                               1:17:59  1:19:20  1:19:58                                                                                          
                                                                  1:43     1:21     0:38                                                                                          
     5 Lisa Schwab                                    1:21:51     2:13     4:27    16:36   20:18   26:08   38:02   46:15   56:24 1:00:52 1:03:32 1:08:17  1:11:23 1:14:06 1:18:22 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      2:13     2:14    12:09    3:42    5:50   11:54    8:13   10:09    4:28    2:40    4:45     3:06    2:43    4:16 
                                                               1:20:01  1:21:17  1:21:51                                                                                          
                                                                  1:39     1:16     0:34                                                                                          
     6 Kristine Fritz                                 1:51:31     1:48     3:46    11:53   29:21   37:40   49:00   59:57 1:10:04 1:18:53 1:23:30 1:31:49  1:35:37 1:40:28 1:47:45 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:48     1:58     8:07   17:28    8:19   11:20   10:57   10:07    8:49    4:37    8:19     3:48    4:51    7:17 
                                                               1:49:34  1:50:55  1:51:31                                                                                          
                                                                  1:49     1:21     0:36                                                                                          



D50  (3)                                     4.6 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(111)  6(133)  7(132)  8(147)  9(126) 10(129) 11(120)  12(118) 13(117) 14(109) 
                                                               15(112)  16(114)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Carmen Kucza                                     49:18     0:50     2:04     3:20    4:11    9:56   12:08   14:35   16:40   20:17   22:03   24:36    28:33   30:53   34:16 
       TGV Horn                                                   0:50     1:14     1:16    0:51    5:45    2:12    2:27    2:05    3:37    1:46    2:33     3:57    2:20    3:23 
                                                                 39:20    44:19    47:38   48:37   49:18                                                                          
                                                                  5:04     4:59     3:19    0:59    0:41                                                                          
     2 Claudia Quednau                                  58:16     0:53     2:29     4:36    5:32   10:39   12:00   15:26   17:54   21:53   24:33   26:56    31:28   35:20   39:54 
       TV Mönchweiler                                             0:53     1:36     2:07    0:56    5:07    1:21    3:26    2:28    3:59    2:40    2:23     4:32    3:52    4:34 
                                                                 46:24    52:43    56:20   57:24   58:16                                                                          
                                                                  6:30     6:19     3:37    1:04    0:52                                                                          
     3 Sybille Schach                                 1:18:27     0:56     3:04     5:00    6:09   13:01   14:39   18:16   21:31   26:37   29:45   32:54    39:09   50:17   56:27 
       SV Wannweil                                                0:56     2:08     1:56    1:09    6:52    1:38    3:37    3:15    5:06    3:08    3:09     6:15   11:08    6:10 
                                                               1:04:10  1:11:25  1:15:56 1:17:22 1:18:27                                                                          
                                                                  7:43     7:15     4:31    1:26    1:05                                                                          



D60  (1)                                     4.6 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(111)  6(133)  7(132)  8(147)  9(126) 10(129) 11(120)  12(118) 13(117) 14(109) 
                                                               15(112)  16(114)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Anne-Marie Hartmann                            1:25:17     1:11     3:11     5:13    6:37   14:00   16:05   22:02   25:38   36:25   40:06   43:38    50:54   56:26 1:03:06 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:11     2:00     2:02    1:24    7:23    2:05    5:57    3:36   10:47    3:41    3:32     7:16    5:32    6:40 
                                                               1:11:25  1:18:33  1:22:50 1:24:15 1:25:17                                                                          
                                                                  8:19     7:08     4:17    1:25    1:02                                                                          



H12  (12)                                    2.1 km  10 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(155)  4(105)  5(107)  6(108)  7(113)  8(114)  9(115) 10(137) 11(134)  12(100)       Z         

     1 Gregor Funk                                      15:18     0:51     1:47     2:17    3:41    4:37    5:40    8:21   10:31   11:31   13:27   14:10    14:49   15:18         
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:51     0:56     0:30    1:24    0:56    1:03    2:41    2:10    1:00    1:56    0:43     0:39    0:29         
     2 Nils Lösel                                       15:44     0:32     1:15     1:45    2:40    4:05    5:13    9:07   11:07   12:07   13:51   14:36    15:16   15:44         
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      0:32     0:43     0:30    0:55    1:25    1:08    3:54    2:00    1:00    1:44    0:45     0:40    0:28         
     3 Michael Krassowizkiy                             15:53     0:43     1:26     2:05    3:16    4:37    7:12    9:45   11:34   12:35   14:03   14:43    15:26   15:53         
       OLF Mainz                                                  0:43     0:43     0:39    1:11    1:21    2:35    2:33    1:49    1:01    1:28    0:40     0:43    0:27         
     4 Linus Stöhr                                      15:59     0:46     1:42     2:22    3:55    4:43    5:43    8:35   10:46   11:47   13:43   14:44    15:32   15:59         
       SV Wannweil                                                0:46     0:56     0:40    1:33    0:48    1:00    2:52    2:11    1:01    1:56    1:01     0:48    0:27         
     5 Jona Stieler                                     18:15     0:55     1:52     2:49    4:25    6:13    7:27   11:21   13:33   14:22   16:14   16:56    17:42   18:15         
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      0:55     0:57     0:57    1:36    1:48    1:14    3:54    2:12    0:49    1:52    0:42     0:46    0:33         
                                                                  5:19                                                                                                            
                                                                  *106                                                                                                            
     6 Finn Kempny                                      18:16     1:03     2:09     2:35    3:59    6:16    7:21   10:25   12:39   14:08   15:49   16:56    17:47   18:16         
       SV Wannweil                                                1:03     1:06     0:26    1:24    2:17    1:05    3:04    2:14    1:29    1:41    1:07     0:51    0:29         
     7 Ben Schweiker                                    18:24     0:47     1:55     2:50    4:09    5:00    6:41    9:26   11:52   13:07   15:17   16:12    17:55   18:24         
       SV Wannweil                                                0:47     1:08     0:55    1:19    0:51    1:41    2:45    2:26    1:15    2:10    0:55     1:43    0:29         
     8 Fabian Kösegi                                    18:39     0:45     1:29     3:21    5:20    6:57    7:56   10:44   13:00   14:46   16:34   17:18    18:06   18:39         
       TV 1895 Bad Rappenau                                       0:45     0:44     1:52    1:59    1:37    0:59    2:48    2:16    1:46    1:48    0:44     0:48    0:33         
     9 Rico Lösel                                       21:47     0:41     1:44     2:28    4:05    6:30   11:57   14:36   16:17   17:13   19:45   20:40    21:19   21:47         
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      0:41     1:03     0:44    1:37    2:25    5:27    2:39    1:41    0:56    2:32    0:55     0:39    0:28         
    10 Jakob Hoferer                                    22:49     1:28     2:20     3:31    5:25    6:57    8:57   12:06   14:58   16:18   18:34   21:26    22:14   22:49         
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:28     0:52     1:11    1:54    1:32    2:00    3:09    2:52    1:20    2:16    2:52     0:48    0:35         
    11 Manuel Werner                                    23:46     1:01     2:10     2:54    5:50    8:10    9:15   12:35   14:50   16:02   18:14   22:28    23:12   23:46         
       SV Wannweil                                                1:01     1:09     0:44    2:56    2:20    1:05    3:20    2:15    1:12    2:12    4:14     0:44    0:34         
    12 Patrick Kelp                                     27:08     0:47     1:41     3:34    4:56    7:12   11:25   14:34   21:58   22:59   24:48   25:39    26:35   27:08         
       Adonis-Sektion-Karpaten                                    0:47     0:54     1:53    1:22    2:16    4:13    3:09    7:24    1:01    1:49    0:51     0:56    0:33         



H14  (9)                                     2.7 km  20 Hm   15 P                           
                                                                1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(106)  6(109)  7(116)  8(111)  9(133) 10(112) 11(114)  12(115) 13(139) 14(134) 
                                                               15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1 Lars Maiwald                                     18:34     1:11     1:35     2:30    3:06    3:36    5:07    6:58    8:12    9:07   10:53   14:20    15:08   16:51   17:27 
       TV Mönchweiler                                             1:11     0:24     0:55    0:36    0:30    1:31    1:51    1:14    0:55    1:46    3:27     0:48    1:43    0:36 
                                                                 18:05    18:34                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:38     0:29                                                                                                   
     2 David Stöhr                                      21:30     1:16     1:47     3:12    3:49    4:26    6:14    8:29    9:58   11:06   12:57   16:47    17:45   19:47   20:27 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:16     0:31     1:25    0:37    0:37    1:48    2:15    1:29    1:08    1:51    3:50     0:58    2:02    0:40 
                                                                 21:02    21:30                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:35     0:28                                                                                                   
     3 Alexander Kraus                                  25:23     1:18     1:47     2:59    3:42    4:29    8:42   10:48   12:26   13:48   16:00   20:26    21:34   23:41   24:23 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:18     0:29     1:12    0:43    0:47    4:13    2:06    1:38    1:22    2:12    4:26     1:08    2:07    0:42 
                                                                 25:00    25:23                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:37     0:23                                                                                                   
     4 Steffen Rendich                                  27:39     1:29     2:10     3:16    4:01    4:55    6:59    9:50   11:16   13:00   15:44   20:25    21:53   25:25   26:25 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:29     0:41     1:06    0:45    0:54    2:04    2:51    1:26    1:44    2:44    4:41     1:28    3:32    1:00 
                                                                 27:12    27:39                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:47     0:27                                                                                                   
     5 Kai Laue                                         29:40     1:26     2:04     4:15    4:53    5:28    7:57   10:42   12:26   13:53   16:54   23:01    24:17   27:34   28:19 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:26     0:38     2:11    0:38    0:35    2:29    2:45    1:44    1:27    3:01    6:07     1:16    3:17    0:45 
                                                                 29:01    29:40                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:42     0:39                                                                                                   
     6 Ilija Funk                                       30:42     1:11     1:44     3:03    3:38    4:25    6:00    8:20   15:25   16:30   19:15   23:20    24:17   28:54   29:39 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:11     0:33     1:19    0:35    0:47    1:35    2:20    7:05    1:05    2:45    4:05     0:57    4:37    0:45 
                                                                 30:15    30:42                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:36     0:27                                                                                                   
     7 Matthias Aichele                                 31:03     1:24     3:08     4:11    4:48    7:07    8:15   10:50   12:21   17:52   21:30   25:46    26:44   29:06   29:54 
       Freiburg                                                   1:24     1:44     1:03    0:37    2:19    1:08    2:35    1:31    5:31    3:38    4:16     0:58    2:22    0:48 
                                                                 30:31    31:03                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:37     0:32                                                                                                   
     8 Ron Stendel                                      41:46     1:32     3:19     4:52    5:47    6:21   12:12   21:35   23:29   25:14   30:13   35:09    36:40   39:35   40:26 
       Freiburg                                                   1:32     1:47     1:33    0:55    0:34    5:51    9:23    1:54    1:45    4:59    4:56     1:31    2:55    0:51 
                                                                 41:22    41:46                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:56     0:24                                                                                                   
     9 Jano Idler                                       44:16     1:29     2:03     3:00    4:25    4:55   12:35   15:41   17:07   18:10   20:56   39:09    39:59   41:47   43:04 
       Freiburg                                                   1:29     0:34     0:57    1:25    0:30    7:40    3:06    1:26    1:03    2:46   18:13     0:50    1:48    1:17 
                                                                 43:47    44:16                                                                                                   
                                                                  0:43     0:29                                                                                                   



H16  (6)                                     5.1 km  50 Hm   16 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(106)   3(117)  4(118)  5(119)  6(124)  7(126)  8(130)  9(132) 10(147) 11(116)  12(133) 13(112) 14(144) 
                                                               15(136)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1 Colin Vavra                                      32:18     1:26     2:43     5:17    8:02    9:08   12:31   15:07   17:40   19:46   21:01   23:31    24:52   27:36   29:54 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:26     1:17     2:34    2:45    1:06    3:23    2:36    2:33    2:06    1:15    2:30     1:21    2:44    2:18 
                                                                 30:59    31:57    32:18                                                                                          
                                                                  1:05     0:58     0:21                                                                                          
     2 Tim Jolk                                         34:08     1:28     2:59     5:46   10:01   11:04   14:32   17:06   19:34   21:45   22:58   25:30    26:52   29:31   31:53 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:28     1:31     2:47    4:15    1:03    3:28    2:34    2:28    2:11    1:13    2:32     1:22    2:39    2:22 
                                                                 32:52    33:46    34:08           31:36                                                                          
                                                                  0:59     0:54     0:22            *145                                                                          
     3 Erik Döhler                                      35:48     1:14     2:39     8:36   11:58   13:03   16:27   19:05   21:32   23:37   24:54   27:23    28:42   30:05   33:15 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:14     1:25     5:57    3:22    1:05    3:24    2:38    2:27    2:05    1:17    2:29     1:19    1:23    3:10 
                                                                 34:26    35:22    35:48                                                                                          
                                                                  1:11     0:56     0:26                                                                                          
     4 Paul Schmid                                      53:21     1:17     2:48     8:21   10:34   16:55   20:43   26:54   30:37   33:40   37:34   41:00    43:02   45:02   50:46 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:17     1:31     5:33    2:13    6:21    3:48    6:11    3:43    3:03    3:54    3:26     2:02    2:00    5:44 
                                                                 52:00    52:56    53:21                                                                                          
                                                                  1:14     0:56     0:25                                                                                          
     5 Simon Hirschmiller                               55:37     1:40     3:32    10:04   16:10   17:44   22:36   25:44   36:13   39:29   41:27   45:04    47:25   49:32   52:40 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:40     1:52     6:32    6:06    1:34    4:52    3:08   10:29    3:16    1:58    3:37     2:21    2:07    3:08 
                                                                 54:04    55:15    55:37                                                                                          
                                                                  1:24     1:11     0:22                                                                                          
     6 Stephan Leineweber                             1:45:30     3:02     5:23     9:58   16:09   31:26   42:59   53:45 1:04:12 1:12:52 1:17:24 1:25:46  1:29:35 1:34:28 1:41:41 
       OL-Team Filder                                             3:02     2:21     4:35    6:11   15:17   11:33   10:46   10:27    8:40    4:32    8:22     3:49    4:53    7:13 
                                                               1:43:33  1:44:55  1:45:30                                                                                          
                                                                  1:52     1:22     0:35                                                                                          



H18  (1)                                     5.2 km  45 Hm   19 P                           
                                                                1(155)   2(107)   3(116)  4(133)  5(132)  6(131)  7(130)  8(147)  9(126) 10(120) 11(124)  12(121) 13(119) 14(118) 
                                                               15(117)  16(109)  17(112) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1 Bruno Nadelstumpf                                47:54     1:22     2:59     5:53    7:47    9:43   10:59   13:15   14:59   17:49   23:38   26:01    27:10   30:40   32:02 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:22     1:37     2:54    1:54    1:56    1:16    2:16    1:44    2:50    5:49    2:23     1:09    3:30    1:22 
                                                                 34:24    37:17    43:52   47:11   47:36   47:54                                                                  
                                                                  2:22     2:53     6:35    3:19    0:25    0:18                                                                  



H19AL  (19)                                  6.2 km  55 Hm   23 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(105)   3(116)  4(117)  5(119)  6(118)  7(120)  8(121)  9(122) 10(123) 11(128)  12(129) 13(126) 14(130) 
                                                               15(131)  16(147)  17(132) 18(133) 19(111) 20(114) 21(137) 22(143) 23(100)       Z                                  

     1 Ananda Berger                                    38:22     1:19     2:06     4:44    7:10    9:48   11:06   13:18   15:29   16:20   17:06   18:36    20:33   21:42   25:02 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:19     0:47     2:38    2:26    2:38    1:18    2:12    2:11    0:51    0:46    1:30     1:57    1:09    3:20 
                                                                 26:26    27:33    28:43   30:04   30:57   34:57   36:36   37:37   37:59   38:22                                  
                                                                  1:24     1:07     1:10    1:21    0:53    4:00    1:39    1:01    0:22    0:23                                  
     2 Shankara Isha Berger                             40:26     1:17     2:03     4:47    7:38   10:22   11:30   13:36   15:16   16:30   17:07   19:04    21:14   23:46   26:39 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:17     0:46     2:44    2:51    2:44    1:08    2:06    1:40    1:14    0:37    1:57     2:10    2:32    2:53 
                                                                 27:55    29:08    30:31   31:58   32:47   36:55   38:33   39:37   40:01   40:26                                  
                                                                  1:16     1:13     1:23    1:27    0:49    4:08    1:38    1:04    0:24    0:25                                  
     3 Andreas Kunzendorf                               40:31     1:16     2:05     4:54    8:19   10:56   12:09   16:14   18:32   19:22   20:06   21:56    23:40   24:42   27:05 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:16     0:49     2:49    3:25    2:37    1:13    4:05    2:18    0:50    0:44    1:50     1:44    1:02    2:23 
                                                                 28:28    29:30    30:54   32:38   33:19   37:18   38:45   39:44   40:09   40:31                                  
                                                                  1:23     1:02     1:24    1:44    0:41    3:59    1:27    0:59    0:25    0:22                                  
     4 Jakob Schach                                     41:01     1:20     2:21     5:36    8:39   11:58   13:09   15:20   17:31   18:22   19:06   20:41    22:39   23:49   27:03 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:20     1:01     3:15    3:03    3:19    1:11    2:11    2:11    0:51    0:44    1:35     1:58    1:10    3:14 
                                                                 28:34    29:45    31:03   32:31   33:19   37:19   39:03   40:12   40:39   41:01                                  
                                                                  1:31     1:11     1:18    1:28    0:48    4:00    1:44    1:09    0:27    0:22                                  
     5 Camill Harter                                    42:55     1:14     2:26     5:11    7:56   11:29   13:25   16:07   18:39   19:38   20:17   21:57    23:50   25:06   28:28 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:14     1:12     2:45    2:45    3:33    1:56    2:42    2:32    0:59    0:39    1:40     1:53    1:16    3:22 
                                                                 29:58    31:03    32:23   33:55   34:48   38:40   41:03   42:06   42:31   42:55                                  
                                                                  1:30     1:05     1:20    1:32    0:53    3:52    2:23    1:03    0:25    0:24                                  
     6 Immanuel Berger                                  43:28     1:08     1:48     4:10    8:43   10:49   14:03   17:40   19:30   20:20   20:56   22:17    24:10   28:29   30:57 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:08     0:40     2:22    4:33    2:06    3:14    3:37    1:50    0:50    0:36    1:21     1:53    4:19    2:28 
                                                                 32:10    33:09    34:22   36:28   37:09   40:33   41:51   42:44   43:07   43:28                                  
                                                                  1:13     0:59     1:13    2:06    0:41    3:24    1:18    0:53    0:23    0:21                                  
     7 Björn Stieler                                    44:51     1:21     2:21     5:21    8:32   12:04   13:26   15:48   17:32   18:31   19:15   21:19    23:16   25:36   29:04 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:21     1:00     3:00    3:11    3:32    1:22    2:22    1:44    0:59    0:44    2:04     1:57    2:20    3:28 
                                                                 30:30    31:47    33:08   35:19   36:19   40:42   42:52   43:58   44:25   44:51                                  
                                                                  1:26     1:17     1:21    2:11    1:00    4:23    2:10    1:06    0:27    0:26                                  
     8 Klemens Jörger                                   47:54     1:36     2:38     6:06    9:25   13:04   14:46   17:30   19:26   20:31   21:19   23:21    25:49   27:09   31:06 
       TV Kippenheim                                              1:36     1:02     3:28    3:19    3:39    1:42    2:44    1:56    1:05    0:48    2:02     2:28    1:20    3:57 
                                                                 32:50    34:15    35:46   37:40   38:36   43:12   45:08   46:55   47:22   47:54            46:21                 
                                                                  1:44     1:25     1:31    1:54    0:56    4:36    1:56    1:47    0:27    0:32             *100                 
     9 Stephan Haenelt                                  51:17     1:38     2:38     6:08    9:40   13:06   14:36   17:25   20:28   21:41   22:44   24:58    27:24   29:39   34:00 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:38     1:00     3:30    3:32    3:26    1:30    2:49    3:03    1:13    1:03    2:14     2:26    2:15    4:21 
                                                                 35:40    37:12    38:43   40:32   41:33   46:58   49:02   50:19   50:49   51:17                                  
                                                                  1:40     1:32     1:31    1:49    1:01    5:25    2:04    1:17    0:30    0:28                                  
    10 Jakob Schaal                                     51:25     1:14     2:05     5:11   14:34   18:41   22:29   25:11   27:28   28:19   29:04   30:46    32:45   33:57   37:06 
       TV Kippenheim                                              1:14     0:51     3:06    9:23    4:07    3:48    2:42    2:17    0:51    0:45    1:42     1:59    1:12    3:09 
                                                                 38:38    39:52    41:09   42:39   43:24   47:35   49:22   50:32   51:00   51:25                                  
                                                                  1:32     1:14     1:17    1:30    0:45    4:11    1:47    1:10    0:28    0:25                                  
    11 Steffen Hartmann                                 53:56     1:35     2:32     6:25    9:56   14:42   16:31   22:11   24:37   25:50   27:07   29:36    31:54   33:17   36:50 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:35     0:57     3:53    3:31    4:46    1:49    5:40    2:26    1:13    1:17    2:29     2:18    1:23    3:33 
                                                                 38:53    40:15    41:59   44:09   45:09   49:41   51:54   53:02   53:28   53:56                                  
                                                                  2:03     1:22     1:44    2:10    1:00    4:32    2:13    1:08    0:26    0:28                                  
    12 Kristof Ralovich                               1:00:26     1:32     2:26     5:41    8:38   12:32   14:05   18:35   20:56   22:12   23:03   25:10    27:35   31:19   40:26 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           1:32     0:54     3:15    2:57    3:54    1:33    4:30    2:21    1:16    0:51    2:07     2:25    3:44    9:07 
                                                                 42:17    43:55    45:36   48:15   51:32   56:25   58:17   59:29   59:56 1:00:26                                  
                                                                  1:51     1:38     1:41    2:39    3:17    4:53    1:52    1:12    0:27    0:30                                  
    13 Jürgen Schmidt                                 1:05:02     1:37     2:36     6:13    9:48   13:10   15:03   19:21   26:49   28:03   30:11   32:34    35:00   44:30   47:47 
       Stuttgart                                                  1:37     0:59     3:37    3:35    3:22    1:53    4:18    7:28    1:14    2:08    2:23     2:26    9:30    3:17 
                                                                 49:36    51:07    52:36   54:19   55:15 1:00:18 1:02:29 1:03:55 1:04:27 1:05:02                                  
                                                                  1:49     1:31     1:29    1:43    0:56    5:03    2:11    1:26    0:32    0:35                                  
    14 Stephan Bühler                                 1:05:15     1:41     2:32     5:55    9:42   15:14   17:38   22:32   26:41   28:05   29:12   33:24    39:08   42:08   46:16 
       TV Jebenhausen                                             1:41     0:51     3:23    3:47    5:32    2:24    4:54    4:09    1:24    1:07    4:12     5:44    3:00    4:08 
                                                                 48:44    50:19    52:24   54:51   56:27 1:01:12 1:03:00 1:04:12 1:04:45 1:05:15                                  
                                                                  2:28     1:35     2:05    2:27    1:36    4:45    1:48    1:12    0:33    0:30                                  
    15 Jonathan Schach                                1:09:05     2:03     3:11     6:47   11:50   17:00   19:19   23:50   26:23   28:05   29:14   32:14    35:59   41:44   46:36 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:03     1:08     3:36    5:03    5:10    2:19    4:31    2:33    1:42    1:09    3:00     3:45    5:45    4:52 
                                                                 49:07    51:29    54:35   57:22   58:58 1:04:47 1:07:01 1:08:17 1:08:43 1:09:05                                  
                                                                  2:31     2:22     3:06    2:47    1:36    5:49    2:14    1:16    0:26    0:22                                  
    16 Stefan Haag                                    1:13:38     2:30     3:30     7:22   10:57   15:14   17:21   20:18   23:40   25:02   26:04   32:26    39:33   41:15   45:59 
       TV Jebenhausen                                             2:30     1:00     3:52    3:35    4:17    2:07    2:57    3:22    1:22    1:02    6:22     7:07    1:42    4:44 
                                                                 48:13    52:41    54:47   57:42   59:17 1:04:08 1:05:53 1:07:03 1:13:05 1:13:38            28:51                 
                                                                  2:14     4:28     2:06    2:55    1:35    4:51    1:45    1:10    6:02    0:33             *122                 
    17 Frank Glaser                                   1:19:05     1:58     3:05     7:15   11:53   17:04   20:01   25:36   31:17   33:23   35:01   38:09    42:00   45:09   51:25 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:58     1:07     4:10    4:38    5:11    2:57    5:35    5:41    2:06    1:38    3:08     3:51    3:09    6:16 
                                                                 54:56    57:20  1:00:40 1:04:40 1:06:40 1:13:12 1:16:23 1:17:56 1:18:30 1:19:05                                  
                                                                  3:31     2:24     3:20    4:00    2:00    6:32    3:11    1:33    0:34    0:35                                  
    18 Georg Hinkel                                   1:22:40     1:35     2:32     5:49   20:51   24:37   26:37   32:00   36:50   38:42   40:10   42:38    46:15   51:06   56:06 
       SV Robotron Dresden                                        1:35     0:57     3:17   15:02    3:46    2:00    5:23    4:50    1:52    1:28    2:28     3:37    4:51    5:00 
                                                                 58:48  1:00:55  1:02:38 1:05:05 1:08:28 1:16:41 1:19:31 1:21:17 1:21:57 1:22:40                                  
                                                                  2:42     2:07     1:43    2:27    3:23    8:13    2:50    1:46    0:40    0:43                                  
    19 Manuel Seidl                                   1:38:46     2:09     2:55     8:52   19:24   27:56   32:29   42:51   45:36   47:49   49:03   57:21  1:00:22 1:02:19 1:15:49 
       TV Nellingen                                               2:09     0:46     5:57   10:32    8:32    4:33   10:22    2:45    2:13    1:14    8:18     3:01    1:57   13:30 
                                                               1:18:07  1:20:47  1:26:06 1:29:37 1:30:17 1:35:22 1:37:05 1:38:01 1:38:25 1:38:46                                  
                                                                  2:18     2:40     5:19    3:31    0:40    5:05    1:43    0:56    0:24    0:21                                  



H19AK  (3)                                   5.2 km  45 Hm   19 P                           
                                                                1(155)   2(107)   3(116)  4(133)  5(132)  6(131)  7(130)  8(147)  9(126) 10(120) 11(124)  12(121) 13(119) 14(118) 
                                                               15(117)  16(109)  17(112) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1 Andreas Hoferer                                  50:16     1:39     3:20     6:23   14:08   16:00   17:05   19:06   20:34   22:52   26:54   28:34    29:44   32:51   34:23 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:39     1:41     3:03    7:45    1:52    1:05    2:01    1:28    2:18    4:02    1:40     1:10    3:07    1:32 
                                                                 38:35    41:04    45:39   49:11   49:41   50:16                                                                  
                                                                  4:12     2:29     4:35    3:32    0:30    0:35                                                                  
     2 James Bryan                                      50:44     1:38     3:23     6:15   12:32   16:19   17:35   20:14   22:14   24:40   27:34   29:53    31:00   34:15   36:12 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:38     1:45     2:52    6:17    3:47    1:16    2:39    2:00    2:26    2:54    2:19     1:07    3:15    1:57 
                                                                 39:09    41:57    46:06   49:46   50:16   50:44                                                                  
                                                                  2:57     2:48     4:09    3:40    0:30    0:28                                                                  
     3 Tiago Sacchetti                                  58:11     1:38     3:04     6:01    9:19   11:38   12:37   14:21   15:46   23:08   28:01   30:39    31:38   34:34   36:13 
       COC Portugal                                               1:38     1:26     2:57    3:18    2:19    0:59    1:44    1:25    7:22    4:53    2:38     0:59    2:56    1:39 
                                                                 47:15    49:37    53:37   57:15   57:48   58:11                                                                  
                                                                 11:02     2:22     4:00    3:38    0:33    0:23                                                                  



H40  (17)                                    5.2 km  45 Hm   19 P                           
                                                                1(155)   2(107)   3(116)  4(133)  5(132)  6(131)  7(130)  8(147)  9(126) 10(120) 11(124)  12(121) 13(119) 14(118) 
                                                               15(117)  16(109)  17(112) 18(143) 19(100)       Z                                                                  

     1 Klaus Schwind                                    37:20     1:21     2:50     5:17    7:04    9:22   10:56   12:33   14:07   15:59   18:39   20:01    20:55   25:02   26:13 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:21     1:29     2:27    1:47    2:18    1:34    1:37    1:34    1:52    2:40    1:22     0:54    4:07    1:11 
                                                                 27:53    30:17    33:32   36:36   36:57   37:20                                                                  
                                                                  1:40     2:24     3:15    3:04    0:21    0:23                                                                  
     2 Benedikt Funk                                    37:25     1:15     2:52     5:22    7:11    9:02   10:01   11:53   13:51   15:59   17:54   19:46    21:00   24:00   25:17 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:15     1:37     2:30    1:49    1:51    0:59    1:52    1:58    2:08    1:55    1:52     1:14    3:00    1:17 
                                                                 27:46    30:08    34:12   36:37   37:01   37:25                                                                  
                                                                  2:29     2:22     4:04    2:25    0:24    0:24                                                                  
     3 Frank Lösel                                      37:34     1:32     3:09     5:52    7:57    9:34   10:42   13:17   14:54   17:27   19:35   21:44    22:47   25:19   26:36 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:32     1:37     2:43    2:05    1:37    1:08    2:35    1:37    2:33    2:08    2:09     1:03    2:32    1:17 
                                                                 28:07    30:08    33:42   36:42   37:08   37:34                                                                  
                                                                  1:31     2:01     3:34    3:00    0:26    0:26                                                                  
     4 Michael Witzel                                   39:35     1:23     3:00     5:35    7:24    9:33   10:36   13:10   16:18   18:23   20:45   22:48    23:59   26:41   28:38 
       GTS Gundelfingen                                           1:23     1:37     2:35    1:49    2:09    1:03    2:34    3:08    2:05    2:22    2:03     1:11    2:42    1:57 
                                                                 30:24    32:49    36:07   38:52   39:14   39:35                                                                  
                                                                  1:46     2:25     3:18    2:45    0:22    0:21                                                                  
     5 Ewald Eyrich                                     39:46     1:33     3:13     6:16    8:17   10:33   11:46   13:49   15:49   18:10   20:38   22:42    23:59   27:04   28:35 
       OLG Ortenau                                                1:33     1:40     3:03    2:01    2:16    1:13    2:03    2:00    2:21    2:28    2:04     1:17    3:05    1:31 
                                                                 30:01    32:19    36:05   38:54   39:20   39:46                                                                  
                                                                  1:26     2:18     3:46    2:49    0:26    0:26                                                                  
     6 Marcus Schmidt                                   39:58     1:25     2:56     5:35    7:32    9:17   10:20   12:09   14:01   16:14   20:19   22:11    23:16   26:22   28:40 
       TSG Wiesloch                                               1:25     1:31     2:39    1:57    1:45    1:03    1:49    1:52    2:13    4:05    1:52     1:05    3:06    2:18 
                                                                 30:15    32:39    36:12   39:09   39:33   39:58                                                                  
                                                                  1:35     2:24     3:33    2:57    0:24    0:25                                                                  
     7 Armin Kösegi                                     45:25     1:41     3:19     6:17    8:15   11:04   12:15   15:13   16:53   18:58   23:09   25:21    26:41   30:05   31:58 
       TV 1895 Bad Rappenau                                       1:41     1:38     2:58    1:58    2:49    1:11    2:58    1:40    2:05    4:11    2:12     1:20    3:24    1:53 
                                                                 35:25    38:04    41:35   44:37   45:00   45:25                                                                  
                                                                  3:27     2:39     3:31    3:02    0:23    0:25                                                                  
     8 Lutz Werner                                      48:23     1:31     3:13     7:09    9:14   12:14   14:02   16:03   18:05   21:37   24:27   26:18    27:29   32:57   34:44 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:31     1:42     3:56    2:05    3:00    1:48    2:01    2:02    3:32    2:50    1:51     1:11    5:28    1:47 
                                                                 37:32    40:26    44:27   47:29   48:00   48:23                                                                  
                                                                  2:48     2:54     4:01    3:02    0:31    0:23                                                                  
     9 Andreas Grote                                    50:32     1:23     3:03     5:37    7:18   13:02   16:38   18:34   20:24   23:05   25:07   27:14    28:31   31:42   33:14 
       OLC SKOG Fribourg                                          1:23     1:40     2:34    1:41    5:44    3:36    1:56    1:50    2:41    2:02    2:07     1:17    3:11    1:32 
                                                                 39:20    41:53    45:58   49:27   49:57   50:32                                                                  
                                                                  6:06     2:33     4:05    3:29    0:30    0:35                                                                  
    10 Jörg Ulver                                       50:43     1:55     3:53     7:07    9:40   12:04   13:27   16:24   19:21   23:24   26:13   28:57    30:15   34:25   36:29 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:55     1:58     3:14    2:33    2:24    1:23    2:57    2:57    4:03    2:49    2:44     1:18    4:10    2:04 
                                                                 38:21    41:36    45:55   49:40   50:09   50:43                                                                  
                                                                  1:52     3:15     4:19    3:45    0:29    0:34                                                                  
    11 Matthias Kühlewein                               50:53     2:06     3:57     9:31   12:23   14:32   15:48   18:00   20:26   22:55   25:34   28:07    29:18   32:27   34:18 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:06     1:51     5:34    2:52    2:09    1:16    2:12    2:26    2:29    2:39    2:33     1:11    3:09    1:51 
                                                                 39:47    42:19    46:28   49:54   50:21   50:53                                                                  
                                                                  5:29     2:32     4:09    3:26    0:27    0:32                                                                  
    12 Robert Miess                                     52:46     2:07     4:00     8:51   11:17   13:55   15:11   18:12   20:42   25:40   28:31   30:19    31:42   36:10   38:29 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:07     1:53     4:51    2:26    2:38    1:16    3:01    2:30    4:58    2:51    1:48     1:23    4:28    2:19 
                                                                 40:20    43:01    48:16   51:57   52:26   52:46                                                                  
                                                                  1:51     2:41     5:15    3:41    0:29    0:20                                                                  
    13 Attila Kovács                                    54:02     1:44     3:23    11:53   14:12   16:47   18:19   21:06   23:00   25:26   29:28   31:59    33:12   36:57   39:04 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      1:44     1:39     8:30    2:19    2:35    1:32    2:47    1:54    2:26    4:02    2:31     1:13    3:45    2:07 
                                                                 42:20    45:15    49:25   53:01   53:32   54:02                                                                  
                                                                  3:16     2:55     4:10    3:36    0:31    0:30                                                                  
    14 Elöd Körtvely                                    56:52     1:42     3:19     5:57   12:37   14:06   15:08   17:08   19:19   21:43   26:02   29:41    36:37   39:38   41:45 
       Dettenhausen                                               1:42     1:37     2:38    6:40    1:29    1:02    2:00    2:11    2:24    4:19    3:39     6:56    3:01    2:07 
                                                                 44:42    47:33    51:49   55:51   56:23   56:52           31:01                                                  
                                                                  2:57     2:51     4:16    4:02    0:32    0:29            *122                                                  
    15 Wolfram Maiwald                                  57:48     1:30     3:06     5:51    7:42   15:42   16:43   21:32   23:30   29:10   32:30   35:14    37:13   41:29   43:09 
       TV Mönchweiler                                             1:30     1:36     2:45    1:51    8:00    1:01    4:49    1:58    5:40    3:20    2:44     1:59    4:16    1:40 
                                                                 46:13    48:52    53:55   57:01   57:22   57:48                                                                  
                                                                  3:04     2:39     5:03    3:06    0:21    0:26                                                                  
    16 Enrico Bosecke                                 1:00:29     1:41     3:30     6:48    9:19   11:24   12:36   15:12   17:44   21:07   29:54   32:11    33:30   37:26   39:26 
       USV TU Dresden                                             1:41     1:49     3:18    2:31    2:05    1:12    2:36    2:32    3:23    8:47    2:17     1:19    3:56    2:00 
                                                                 48:46    51:34    56:04   59:38 1:00:03 1:00:29                                                                  
                                                                  9:20     2:48     4:30    3:34    0:25    0:26                                                                  
    17 Markus Rendich                                 1:13:24     2:02     3:37     7:53   10:22   13:06   14:22   22:53   30:19   33:33   36:34   40:09    41:22   45:38   48:13 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:02     1:35     4:16    2:29    2:44    1:16    8:31    7:26    3:14    3:01    3:35     1:13    4:16    2:35 
                                                               1:01:05  1:04:24  1:09:13 1:12:30 1:12:58 1:13:24                                                                  
                                                                 12:52     3:19     4:49    3:17    0:28    0:26                                                                  



H50  (8)                                     5.1 km  50 Hm   16 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(106)   3(117)  4(118)  5(119)  6(124)  7(126)  8(130)  9(132) 10(147) 11(116)  12(133) 13(112) 14(144) 
                                                               15(136)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1 Michael Bohsmann                                 49:34     1:39     3:06     6:34    8:46   10:40   16:44   24:32   28:42   33:00   35:35   39:25    41:13   43:02   46:06 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:39     1:27     3:28    2:12    1:54    6:04    7:48    4:10    4:18    2:35    3:50     1:48    1:49    3:04 
                                                                 47:08    49:08    49:34                                                                                          
                                                                  1:02     2:00     0:26                                                                                          
     2 Berthold Kucza                                   50:59     1:44     3:49     8:13   12:23   14:49   20:32   26:37   30:29   34:17   36:13   39:47    41:40   43:57   47:38 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:44     2:05     4:24    4:10    2:26    5:43    6:05    3:52    3:48    1:56    3:34     1:53    2:17    3:41 
                                                                 49:13    50:25    50:59                                                                                          
                                                                  1:35     1:12     0:34                                                                                          
     3 Winfried Fugmann                                 55:59     1:50     3:37     7:15   13:28   20:31   26:20   30:01   35:10   38:26   40:24   44:10    46:28   49:15   52:15 
       TV Zizenhausen                                             1:50     1:47     3:38    6:13    7:03    5:49    3:41    5:09    3:16    1:58    3:46     2:18    2:47    3:00 
                                                                 54:19    55:27    55:59           53:07                                                                          
                                                                  2:04     1:08     0:32            *100                                                                          
     4 Ernst Eipper                                     57:05     2:05     4:01     7:56   11:52   14:50   22:46   27:12   31:48   34:54   38:43   43:03    45:57   48:23   53:29 
       WOLF                                                       2:05     1:56     3:55    3:56    2:58    7:56    4:26    4:36    3:06    3:49    4:20     2:54    2:26    5:06 
                                                                 55:08    56:31    57:05                                                                                          
                                                                  1:39     1:23     0:34                                                                                          
     5 Yuriy Krassowizkiy                             1:03:13     1:57     3:53     8:00   14:27   16:49   22:50   27:57   36:34   40:36   43:26   48:05    51:21   54:02   59:51 
       OLF Mainz                                                  1:57     1:56     4:07    6:27    2:22    6:01    5:07    8:37    4:02    2:50    4:39     3:16    2:41    5:49 
                                                               1:01:21  1:02:38  1:03:13                                                                                          
                                                                  1:30     1:17     0:35                                                                                          
     6 Herbert Reichle                                1:05:19     2:13     4:18     8:53   12:50   18:47   25:19   30:12   36:10   41:00   43:10   49:23    53:04   56:51 1:02:12 
       TV Zizenhausen                                             2:13     2:05     4:35    3:57    5:57    6:32    4:53    5:58    4:50    2:10    6:13     3:41    3:47    5:21 
                                                               1:03:34  1:04:51  1:05:19            3:28                                                                          
                                                                  1:22     1:17     0:28            *105                                                                          
     7 Martin Laue                                    1:05:44     2:11     4:51     9:38   12:50   23:26   30:22   34:58   39:36   42:57   46:52   51:07    54:05   56:33 1:01:46 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:11     2:40     4:47    3:12   10:36    6:56    4:36    4:38    3:21    3:55    4:15     2:58    2:28    5:13 
                                                               1:03:26  1:04:57  1:05:44                                                                                          
                                                                  1:40     1:31     0:47                                                                                          
     8 Klaus Nadelstumpf                              1:24:11     2:02     4:14    16:33   23:39   26:24   36:04   43:49   59:12 1:04:23 1:06:18 1:10:00  1:12:37 1:15:58 1:20:23 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:02     2:12    12:19    7:06    2:45    9:40    7:45   15:23    5:11    1:55    3:42     2:37    3:21    4:25 
                                                               1:22:09  1:23:35  1:24:11                                                                                          
                                                                  1:46     1:26     0:36                                                                                          



H60  (4)                                     4.6 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(111)  6(133)  7(132)  8(147)  9(126) 10(129) 11(120)  12(118) 13(117) 14(109) 
                                                               15(112)  16(114)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Hans Hartmann                                    52:02     0:49     2:52     4:11    5:02   10:05   11:38   14:32   18:07   21:53   23:33   25:56    30:47   33:16   36:55 
       TGV Horn                                                   0:49     2:03     1:19    0:51    5:03    1:33    2:54    3:35    3:46    1:40    2:23     4:51    2:29    3:39 
                                                                 42:58    48:02    50:40   51:29   52:02                                                                          
                                                                  6:03     5:04     2:38    0:49    0:33                                                                          
     2 Rainer Sickerling                                52:24     0:44     1:58     3:10    3:59    8:22   11:12   13:52   15:59   18:57   20:44   27:27    32:10   34:28   37:44 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:44     1:14     1:12    0:49    4:23    2:50    2:40    2:07    2:58    1:47    6:43     4:43    2:18    3:16 
                                                                 42:36    47:19    50:52   51:47   52:24                                                                          
                                                                  4:52     4:43     3:33    0:55    0:37                                                                          
     3 Bernhard Gartner                                 56:09     0:48     2:11     4:14    4:56   10:45   12:00   17:14   19:27   22:17   23:48   25:27    31:50   40:33   43:39 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:48     1:23     2:03    0:42    5:49    1:15    5:14    2:13    2:50    1:31    1:39     6:23    8:43    3:06 
                                                                 48:14    52:28    54:56   55:38   56:09                                                                          
                                                                  4:35     4:14     2:28    0:42    0:31                                                                          
     4 Siegfried Wörner                                 57:33     0:40     2:05     3:16    3:59    7:38    8:43   12:58   14:55   19:54   23:33   25:10    30:22   38:47   41:42 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:40     1:25     1:11    0:43    3:39    1:05    4:15    1:57    4:59    3:39    1:37     5:12    8:25    2:55 
                                                                 46:25    53:35    56:14   57:00   57:33                                                                          
                                                                  4:43     7:10     2:39    0:46    0:33                                                                          



H70  (3)                                     4.6 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(111)  6(133)  7(132)  8(147)  9(126) 10(129) 11(120)  12(118) 13(117) 14(109) 
                                                               15(112)  16(114)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Hans Schöpp                                    1:51:28     1:09     2:35     4:08    5:13   48:31   49:52   54:00   58:52 1:02:57 1:05:12 1:13:36  1:21:18 1:29:28 1:34:00 
       TV Mönchweiler                                             1:09     1:26     1:33    1:05   43:18    1:21    4:08    4:52    4:05    2:15    8:24     7:42    8:10    4:32 
                                                               1:40:28  1:46:05  1:49:34 1:50:48 1:51:28                                                                          
                                                                  6:28     5:37     3:29    1:14    0:40                                                                          
     2 Rene Hitz                                      1:51:37     1:39     4:19     6:43    8:14   23:08   25:14   37:38   41:20   47:20   50:05   52:46  1:01:46 1:14:18 1:20:36 
       CO Colmar                                                  1:39     2:40     2:24    1:31   14:54    2:06   12:24    3:42    6:00    2:45    2:41     9:00   12:32    6:18 
                                                               1:30:05  1:42:57  1:48:24 1:50:13 1:51:37           17:20                                                          
                                                                  9:29    12:52     5:27    1:49    1:24            *116                                                          

       Gerhard Horn                                    Fehlst     0:57    -----     3:56    4:49   11:58   13:20   16:22   19:11   23:47   25:25   27:13    31:53   35:02   38:46 
       TGV Horn                                                   0:57              2:59    0:53    7:09    1:22    3:02    2:49    4:36    1:38    1:48     4:40    3:09    3:44 
                                                                 45:33    50:52    53:50   54:41   55:15            2:25                                                          
                                                                  6:47     5:19     2:58    0:51    0:34            *155                                                          



OK  (5)                                      2.1 km  10 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(155)  4(105)  5(107)  6(108)  7(113)  8(114)  9(115) 10(137) 11(134)  12(100)       Z         

     1 Stephanie Kissling                               20:41     1:12     2:15     2:54    4:43    5:49    7:04   10:30   12:59   14:23   17:23   19:12    20:08   20:41         
       Freiburg                                                   1:12     1:03     0:39    1:49    1:06    1:15    3:26    2:29    1:24    3:00    1:49     0:56    0:33         
     2 Marielle Cuvillier                               28:02     1:07     2:18     3:13    4:55    6:13    7:33   11:45   17:50   19:32   24:05   25:00    27:01   28:02         
       Stuttgart                                                  1:07     1:11     0:55    1:42    1:18    1:20    4:12    6:05    1:42    4:33    0:55     2:01    1:01         
     3 Constanze Frey                                   28:56     0:56     1:53     3:15    7:08    9:46   10:54   14:02   17:02   18:57   23:57   26:49    27:41   28:56         
       TV Jebenhausen                                             0:56     0:57     1:22    3:53    2:38    1:08    3:08    3:00    1:55    5:00    2:52     0:52    1:15         
                                                                  3:37                                                                                                            
                                                                  *104                                                                                                            
     4 Anna Maksimoski                                  28:57     1:10     2:30     3:10    5:06    7:27    9:01   13:07   16:40   18:31   24:25   26:35    28:11   28:57         
       TV Jebenhausen                                             1:10     1:20     0:40    1:56    2:21    1:34    4:06    3:33    1:51    5:54    2:10     1:36    0:46         
     5 Team Dehelean                                    29:06     1:16     2:36     3:16    5:12    7:27    9:01   13:14   16:45   18:31   24:31   26:41    28:12   29:06         
       TV Jebenhausen                                             1:16     1:20     0:40    1:56    2:15    1:34    4:13    3:31    1:46    6:00    2:10     1:31    0:54         



OM  (3)                                      3.5 km  30 Hm   15 P                           
                                                                1(102)   2(104)   3(105)  4(107)  5(106)  6(110)  7(117)  8(125)  9(108) 10(112) 11(113)  12(114) 13(115) 14(136) 
                                                               15(100)        Z                                                                                                   

     1 Aurore + Jorge Labbe                             43:11     1:49     3:34     5:01    6:10    6:47   10:12   12:43   14:40   20:23   25:29   32:30    35:45   37:25   41:10 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:49     1:45     1:27    1:09    0:37    3:25    2:31    1:57    5:43    5:06    7:01     3:15    1:40    3:45 
                                                                 42:33    43:11                                                                                                   
                                                                  1:23     0:38                                                                                                   
     2 Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf                       1:02:04     2:47     5:43     7:48    9:19   10:33   25:00   27:29   30:26   35:15   40:25   44:09    47:34   49:35   58:48 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:47     2:56     2:05    1:31    1:14   14:27    2:29    2:57    4:49    5:10    3:44     3:25    2:01    9:13 
                                                               1:01:20  1:02:04                                                                                                   
                                                                  2:32     0:44                                                                                                   
     3 Annette Wörner                                 1:10:26     4:05     6:45     9:36   12:05   13:14   20:15   24:22   29:10   37:23   45:33   52:51    57:42 1:01:10 1:05:57 
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:05     2:40     2:51    2:29    1:09    7:01    4:07    4:48    8:13    8:10    7:18     4:51    3:28    4:47 
                                                               1:09:05  1:10:26                                                                                                   
                                                                  3:08     1:21                                                                                                   



OL  (7)                                      4.9 km  45 Hm   18 P                           
                                                                1(102)   2(105)   3(106)  4(110)  5(121)  6(122)  7(123)  8(127)  9(129) 10(125) 11(108)  12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 
                                                               15(115)  16(137)  17(134) 18(100)       Z                                                                          

     1 Rainer Stöhr                                     41:39     1:45     2:51     3:42    6:28   11:48   13:30   14:53   16:20   19:41   21:58   25:17    29:35   32:52   34:56 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:45     1:06     0:51    2:46    5:20    1:42    1:23    1:27    3:21    2:17    3:19     4:18    3:17    2:04 
                                                                 36:16    39:10    40:13   41:09   41:39                                                                          
                                                                  1:20     2:54     1:03    0:56    0:30                                                                          
     2 Nick Roethe                                      42:03     2:14     3:40     4:36    7:43   13:55   15:53   17:38   19:21   21:50   24:03   27:24    30:48   33:23   35:32 
       DARC Tübingen                                              2:14     1:26     0:56    3:07    6:12    1:58    1:45    1:43    2:29    2:13    3:21     3:24    2:35    2:09 
                                                                 36:52    38:41    40:38   41:25   42:03                                                                          
                                                                  1:20     1:49     1:57    0:47    0:38                                                                          
     3 Hansotto Kelp                                    48:48     1:53     3:41     4:45    8:28   15:42   17:48   19:06   20:50   25:47   27:55   31:52    37:00   40:09   42:39 
       Adonis-Sektion-Karpaten                                    1:53     1:48     1:04    3:43    7:14    2:06    1:18    1:44    4:57    2:08    3:57     5:08    3:09    2:30 
                                                                 43:47    46:27    47:25   48:20   48:48                                                                          
                                                                  1:08     2:40     0:58    0:55    0:28                                                                          
     4 Patricia Schmid                                  51:05     2:03     4:06     5:07    8:11   16:27   18:34   20:17   22:22   31:29   33:28   37:14    40:47   43:23   45:41 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:03     2:03     1:01    3:04    8:16    2:07    1:43    2:05    9:07    1:59    3:46     3:33    2:36    2:18 
                                                                 46:53    48:57    49:44   50:33   51:05                                                                          
                                                                  1:12     2:04     0:47    0:49    0:32                                                                          
     5 Brigitte Roethe                                  51:11     2:27     5:01     6:22   10:12   18:00   20:21   22:28   24:43   27:50   30:02   34:11    38:12   41:24   44:30 
       DARC Tübingen                                              2:27     2:34     1:21    3:50    7:48    2:21    2:07    2:15    3:07    2:12    4:09     4:01    3:12    3:06 
                                                                 46:17    48:31    49:29   50:30   51:11                                                                          
                                                                  1:47     2:14     0:58    1:01    0:41                                                                          
     6 Christoph Gut                                  1:00:18     2:46     4:38     6:08   10:32   20:39   23:12   24:52   27:30   31:17   34:14   40:01    45:08   49:10   52:18 
       TV Zizenhausen                                             2:46     1:52     1:30    4:24   10:07    2:33    1:40    2:38    3:47    2:57    5:47     5:07    4:02    3:08 
                                                                 53:58    56:36    57:52   59:15 1:00:18                                                                          
                                                                  1:40     2:38     1:16    1:23    1:03                                                                          
     7 Team Baur/Pfiz /Maier/Kögler                   1:07:51     3:23     5:40     6:32   11:20   21:34   24:39   27:15   29:54   33:41   36:54   43:07    48:49   53:47   57:23 
       OL-Team Filder                                             3:23     2:17     0:52    4:48   10:14    3:05    2:36    2:39    3:47    3:13    6:13     5:42    4:58    3:36 
                                                               1:01:53  1:05:04  1:06:07 1:07:22 1:07:51                                                                          
                                                                  4:30     3:11     1:03    1:15    0:29                                                                          



Kinder OL  (8)                               0.9 km  5 Hm   14 P                            
                                                                1(134)   2(135)   3(136)  4(137)  5(138)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(142) 10(143) 11(144)  12(145) 13(146) 14(100) 
                                                                     Z                                                                                                            

     1 Anton Schienmann                                  6:08     0:10     0:33     0:55    1:23    1:49    2:14    2:27    2:46    3:19    3:58    4:29     4:48    5:02    5:35 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:10     0:23     0:22    0:28    0:26    0:25    0:13    0:19    0:33    0:39    0:31     0:19    0:14    0:33 
                                                                  6:08                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:33                                                                                                            
     2 Swatoslaw Krassowizkiy                            8:27     0:18     1:06     1:38    2:15    2:36    3:22    3:37    4:03    5:05    5:50    6:24     6:45    7:04    7:42 
       Ulm                                                        0:18     0:48     0:32    0:37    0:21    0:46    0:15    0:26    1:02    0:45    0:34     0:21    0:19    0:38 
                                                                  8:27                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:45                                                                                                            
     3 Lili Wilhelm                                     10:15     0:14     0:47     1:36    2:17    2:34    3:25    3:53    5:00    6:04    7:13    7:59     8:23    8:43    9:32 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:14     0:33     0:49    0:41    0:17    0:51    0:28    1:07    1:04    1:09    0:46     0:24    0:20    0:49 
                                                                 10:15                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:43                                                                                                            
     4 Oskar Schienmann                                 11:52     0:16     1:11     1:58    3:04    3:45    4:46    5:18    5:57    6:56    8:13    9:09     9:35   10:12   10:59 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:16     0:55     0:47    1:06    0:41    1:01    0:32    0:39    0:59    1:17    0:56     0:26    0:37    0:47 
                                                                 11:52                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:53                                                                                                            
     5 Kinderteam International                         17:55     1:09     2:18     3:08    3:52    5:13    6:38    8:10   11:42   12:46   14:28   15:25    15:42   16:07   17:13 
       Stuttgart                                                  1:09     1:09     0:50    0:44    1:21    1:25    1:32    3:32    1:04    1:42    0:57     0:17    0:25    1:06 
                                                                 17:55                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:42                                                                                                            
     6 Teresa Funk                                      18:53     0:31     2:10     3:57    5:14    5:53    7:10    7:42    8:23   11:17   12:41   14:21    15:10   15:55   17:25 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:31     1:39     1:47    1:17    0:39    1:17    0:32    0:41    2:54    1:24    1:40     0:49    0:45    1:30 
                                                                 18:53                                                                                                            
                                                                  1:28                                                                                                            
     7 Marianne Sacchetti                               28:07     0:41     2:03     3:37    5:14    6:55    8:37    9:36   10:53   13:27   19:06   21:06    22:03   22:48   26:49 
       Stuttgart                                                  0:41     1:22     1:34    1:37    1:41    1:42    0:59    1:17    2:34    5:39    2:00     0:57    0:45    4:01 
                                                                 28:07                                                                                                            
                                                                  1:18                                                                                                            

       Matthias Funk                                   Fehlst     0:19     2:05     2:50    3:38    4:07    5:09   -----    6:05    7:05    7:49    8:55     9:22    9:47   10:29 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:19     1:46     0:45    0:48    0:29    1:02            0:56    1:00    0:44    1:06     0:27    0:25    0:42 
                                                                 11:14                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:45