LTF 2012 Pokal Einzel Sa 19.05.2012 17:56
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



H 18-39  (19)             5.6 km  170 Hm   19 P   

    1        Bühler, Stephan                 TV Jebenhausen                  37:28 
    2        Haag, Stefan                    TV Jebenhausen                  42:28 
    3        Groß, Thorsten                  TV Wehingen                     47:07 
    4        Storz, Robert                   SV Villingendorf                48:45 
    5        Armbruster, Alexander           TSV Burladingen                 50:14 
    6        Neuhaus, Holger                 SC Oberodenthaler 1977          53:36 
    7        Jakobs, Stefan                  Uni Stuttgart                   53:58 
    8        Renk, Tobias                    KTV Straubenhardt               54:24 
    9        Hauer, Andreas                  TV Wolfach                      55:11 
   10        Melzer, Chritoph                TV Donaueschingen               59:14 
   11        Bläs, Bernhard                  TV Güttingen                  1:00:29 
   11        Gramsch, Matti-Daniel           TV Jebenhausen                1:00:29 
   13        Winkler, Uwe                    TV Wetzisreute-Schlier        1:02:26 
   14        Springmann, Michael             TV Wolfach                    1:03:29 
   15        Binder, Marc                    TB Rielingshausen             1:17:19 
   16        Kiefer, Klaus                   SV Villingendorf              1:20:54 

             Schneckenburger, Manuel         TV Wehingen                    Fehlst 
             Schulz, Marco                   TV Wehingen                    Fehlst 
             Lenz, Alexander                 SV Magstadt                     N Ang 



H 40-49  (15)             4.7 km  155 Hm   17 P   

    1        Würth, Jürgen                   TV Ingersheim                   35:45 
    2        Würth, Ralf                     TV Ingersheim                   37:19 
    3        Wirz, André                     TV Inzlingen                    38:01 
    4      1 Müller, Andreas                 TSG Blankenloch                 38:55 
    5        Kösegi, Armin                   TV Bad Rappenau                 39:01 
    6        Honsel, Bernd                   TV Möggingen                    44:07 
    7        Ecker, Bernd                    TSV Reichartshausen             44:08 
    8        Wurster, Volker                 TV Wolfach                      52:09 
    9        Häcker, Martin                  TV Sersheim                     59:05 
   10        Holler, Ralph                   TV Güttingen                  1:00:17 
   11        Schaaf, Sven                    TV Ingersheim                 1:03:22 
   12        von Zelewski, Urs               TV Wolfach                    1:07:12 
   13        Hasenkopf, Marcus               TSV Göllsdorf                 1:07:17 

             Braun, Volker                   TV Möggingen                   Fehlst 
             Noe, Ulrich                     TV Ingersheim                   N Ang 



H  50 +  (16)             4.1 km  155 Hm   15 P   

    1        Kadel, Wolfgang                 TSV Birkenau                    36:59 
    2        Quednau, Torsten                TV Mönchweiler                  40:12 
    3        Sattler, Klaus                  TV Wolfach                      46:40 
    4        Weber, Walter                   TV Jahn Zizenhausen             49:24 
    5        Fuchs, Gerhard                  TSV Birkenau                    51:51 
    6        Kretschmer, Heinz-Jörg          TV Mönchweiler                  52:14 
    7        Braun, Adolf                    TV Radolfzell                 1:00:25 
    8        Mairhofer, Klaus                TSV Steinhaldenfeld           1:04:01 
    9        Greiselis, Waldis               TSV Stettfeld                 1:04:48 
   10        Häfner, Martin                  TV Hochdorf                   2:23:00 

             Reichle, Herbert                TV Jahn Zizenhausen            Fehlst 
             Wischer, Peter                  TSB 1847 Ravensburg            Fehlst 
             Fugmann, Winfried               TV Jahn Zizenhausen             N Ang 
             Ganz, Armin                     TuS Durmersheim                 N Ang 
             Kempin, Lothar                  SC Oberodenthaler 1977          N Ang 
             Leich, Rolf                     TSV Mühlhausen                  N Ang 



D 13-17  (7)              3.0 km  80 Hm   14 P    

    1        Bailer, Sara                    TSV Stettfeld                   24:38 
    2        Blome, Isabelle                 SC Oberodenthaler 1977          26:12 
    3        Koch, Katrin                    SC Oberodenthaler 1977          27:34 
    4        König, Katharina                TSV Stettfeld                   32:54 
    5        Wiaterek, Kathrin               SC Oberodenthaler 1977          33:28 
    6        Kösegi, Svenja                  TV Bad Rappenau                 43:07 

             Bailer, Sofie                   TSV Stettfeld                   N Ang 



D 18 +  (8)               3.0 km  80 Hm   14 P    

    1        Wirz, Claudia                   TV Inzlingen                    21:18 
    2        Kempin, Tatjana                 SC Oberodenthaler 1977          26:09 
    3        Greiselis-Bailer, Stefanie      TSV Stettfeld                   31:43 
    4        Quednau, Katharina              TV Mönchweiler                  33:00 
    5        Effinger, Beate                 TV Hornberg                     34:37 
    6        Quednau, Claudia                TV Mönchweiler                  42:06 

             König, Eva-Maria                TSV Stettfeld                  Fehlst 
             Pauleit, Anette                 TSV Weiler zum Stein            N Ang