LTF 2012 Pokal Mannschaft Fr 18.05.2012 17:29
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                Kat         Zeit                                                                                                                 



3 Km  (17)                              3.1 km  120 Hm   11 P                          
                                                    1(73)   2(71)   3(65)   4(64)   5(60)   6(62)   7(70)   8(75)   9(76)  10(78) 11(100)       Z                 

    1    535 Hausmann Wirz A., W M 3        23:07    2:38    5:36    7:18    9:10   11:04   12:03   15:35   18:30   19:33   20:40   22:20   23:07                 
             TV Inzlingen                            2:38    2:58    1:42    1:52    1:54    0:59    3:32    2:55    1:03    1:07    1:40    0:47                 
    2    923 Braun, Honsel, Maie M 3        27:35    3:37    6:53    9:27   11:16   13:36   14:35   18:07   21:54   22:52   24:26   26:29   27:35                 
             TV Möggingen                            3:37    3:16    2:34    1:49    2:20    0:59    3:32    3:47    0:58    1:34    2:03    1:06                 
    3    848 Naumburg, Schmidt,  M 3        28:48    2:58    6:23    8:33   10:45   13:46   15:11   18:17   22:08   23:55   25:25   27:43   28:48                 
             TSV Gärtringen                          2:58    3:25    2:10    2:12    3:01    1:25    3:06    3:51    1:47    1:30    2:18    1:05                 
    4    211 Metzger Müller Zeih M 3        29:45    3:44    7:54   11:07   12:56   15:37   16:37   19:44   24:26   25:26   26:44   28:55   29:45                 
             TV Ihringen                             3:44    4:10    3:13    1:49    2:41    1:00    3:07    4:42    1:00    1:18    2:11    0:50                 
    5    872 Bailer, Sara Sofie, M 3        30:08    3:33    7:29   10:13   12:36   16:17   17:28   20:56   24:01   25:08   26:41   29:17   30:08                 
             TSV Stettfeld                           3:33    3:56    2:44    2:23    3:41    1:11    3:28    3:05    1:07    1:33    2:36    0:51                 
    6    327 Effner Maurer A, Ma M 3        30:48    3:32    7:38   10:05   11:57   14:41   16:13   19:27   23:51   25:11   27:05   29:20   30:48                 
             TV Hornberg                             3:32    4:06    2:27    1:52    2:44    1:32    3:14    4:24    1:20    1:54    2:15    1:28                 
    7    174 Heusel Noe, Nägele  M 3        33:38    3:24    8:21   11:54   14:09   17:06   18:27   22:00   26:09   27:56   29:13   32:20   33:38                 
             TV Ingersheim                           3:24    4:57    3:33    2:15    2:57    1:21    3:33    4:09    1:47    1:17    3:07    1:18                 
    8    624 Jakob Jemtschke Kas M 3        34:10    4:30    9:15   12:50   15:18   18:16   19:48   23:15   27:04   28:28   -----   32:53   34:10                 
             TSV 1927 Dettingen                      4:30    4:45    3:35    2:28    2:58    1:32    3:27    3:49    1:24            4:25    1:17                 
    9    783 Allwörden-Straub, G M 3        34:21    4:29    8:22   10:35   12:49   15:39   19:19   22:48   27:41   29:05   30:32   33:16   34:21                 
             SV Frohnstetten                         4:29    3:53    2:13    2:14    2:50    3:40    3:29    4:53    1:24    1:27    2:44    1:05                 
   10    234 Günther, Kaupper, W M 3        34:22    5:05    9:02   11:23   14:13   17:12   18:53   21:21   28:16   29:30   31:39   33:30   34:22                 
             TSG Söflingen                           5:05    3:57    2:21    2:50    2:59    1:41    2:28    6:55    1:14    2:09    1:51    0:52                 
   11    752 Bauer,Eichhorn,Molf M 3        35:56    3:17   12:01   14:04   16:15   18:56   20:32   24:28   29:51   31:09   32:46   35:02   35:56                 
             TSG Söflingen                           3:17    8:44    2:03    2:11    2:41    1:36    3:56    5:23    1:18    1:37    2:16    0:54                 
   12    239 Bulling Noe, Wirth  M 3        36:07    5:18   11:03   14:18   16:48   19:30   20:59   24:23   29:21   30:29   31:45   34:45   36:07                 
             TV Ingersheim                           5:18    5:45    3:15    2:30    2:42    1:29    3:24    4:58    1:08    1:16    3:00    1:22                 
   13    873 Greiselis W, König  M 3        40:11    4:53   10:02   13:03   16:03   19:28   21:08   24:54   31:07   33:00   35:17   38:32   40:11                 
             TSV Stettfeld                           4:53    5:09    3:01    3:00    3:25    1:40    3:46    6:13    1:53    2:17    3:15    1:39                 
   14    110 Bosecke, Jacobsen,  M 3        45:33    6:47   12:05   14:52   19:11   22:55   24:50   30:02   36:52   38:42   40:48   44:34   45:33                 
             TS Esslingen                            6:47    5:18    2:47    4:19    3:44    1:55    5:12    6:50    1:50    2:06    3:46    0:59                 
   15    777 Hesse Lewandowski,  M 3        53:45    5:23   12:41   16:31   19:42   24:05   29:13   34:14   43:21   45:27   48:07   52:15   53:45                 
             TSV Süßen                               5:23    7:18    3:50    3:11    4:23    5:08    5:01    9:07    2:06    2:40    4:08    1:30                 
   16    479 Grunert Kallweit, K M 3      1:15:56    6:57   18:19   23:23   30:24   36:44   39:43   46:13   59:10 1:01:54 1:07:22 1:13:59 1:15:56                 
             TSV Untergruppenbac                     6:57   11:22    5:04    7:01    6:20    2:59    6:30   12:57    2:44    5:28    6:37    1:57                 
   17    480 Lahr Schilling, Wen M 3      1:17:35    8:47   19:49   24:55   32:02   38:35   41:11   47:52 1:00:45 1:03:38 1:09:05 1:15:43 1:17:35                 
             TSV Untergruppenbac                     8:47   11:02    5:06    7:07    6:33    2:36    6:41   12:53    2:53    5:27    6:38    1:52                 



4 Km  (16)                              3.9 km  140 Hm   15 P                          
                                                    1(72)   2(74)   3(65)   4(64)   5(60)   6(62)   7(59)   8(63)   9(79)  10(70)  11(71)  12(75)  13(73)  14(78) 
                                                  15(100)       Z                                                                                                 

    1    344 Eckert Schilling J, M 4        37:21    3:27    5:56   11:54   13:48   16:23   17:29   19:31   21:41   24:22   25:05   26:48   30:23   31:24   ----- 
             TSV Reichartshausen                     3:27    2:29    5:58    1:54    2:35    1:06    2:02    2:10    2:41    0:43    1:43    3:35    1:01         
                                                    36:27   37:21                                                                                                 
                                                     5:03    0:54                                                                                                 
    2    228 Günther Hanussek, W M 4        39:33    3:28    6:06   10:44   12:57   15:21   16:48   20:04   22:05   24:40   25:18   26:56   33:40   34:29   ----- 
             UNI Stuttgart                           3:28    2:38    4:38    2:13    2:24    1:27    3:16    2:01    2:35    0:38    1:38    6:44    0:49         
                                                    38:37   39:33                                                                                                 
                                                     4:08    0:56                                                                                                 
    3    453 Schäffner A. Seidel M 4        42:19    4:36    7:29   13:31   15:06   17:43   19:11   21:10   25:32   29:10   29:53   31:38   35:39   36:40   ----- 
             TuS Hüfingen                            4:36    2:53    6:02    1:35    2:37    1:28    1:59    4:22    3:38    0:43    1:45    4:01    1:01         
                                                    41:35   42:19                                                                                                 
                                                     4:55    0:44                                                                                                 
    4    536 Kübler Quednau 3x   M 4        42:27    3:41    6:41   13:49   15:57   18:34   20:13   22:34   25:08   27:12   27:56   29:46   35:07   36:20   ----- 
             TV Mönchweiler                          3:41    3:00    7:08    2:08    2:37    1:39    2:21    2:34    2:04    0:44    1:50    5:21    1:13         
                                                    41:35   42:27                                                                                                 
                                                     5:15    0:52                                                                                                 
    5    774 Fugmann Reichle, We M 4        44:09    3:30    6:08   11:34   13:37   16:25   17:41   22:52   25:04   29:38   30:11   33:01   36:43   37:44   ----- 
             TV Jahn Zizenhausen                     3:30    2:38    5:26    2:03    2:48    1:16    5:11    2:12    4:34    0:33    2:50    3:42    1:01         
                                                    43:03   44:09                                                                                                 
                                                     5:19    1:06                                                                                                 
    6    138 Haiber Polauke, Sch M 4        45:47    3:21    5:53   11:55   14:23   17:21   18:31   26:13   28:09   31:05   31:38   33:49   38:04   39:16   43:01 
             TV Ingersheim                           3:21    2:32    6:02    2:28    2:58    1:10    7:42    1:56    2:56    0:33    2:11    4:15    1:12    3:45 
                                                    45:02   45:47                                                                                                 
                                                     2:01    0:45                                                                                                 
    7    922 Hauer Sattler Stehl M 4        45:49    4:13    6:45   12:03   14:11   16:58   18:01   19:51   23:19   25:41   26:18   28:19   38:47   39:31   42:29 
             TV Wolfach                              4:13    2:32    5:18    2:08    2:47    1:03    1:50    3:28    2:22    0:37    2:01   10:28    0:44    2:58 
                                                    44:22   45:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:27                                                                                                 
    8    721 Blome Kempin, Wiate M 4        46:17    6:10    9:17   15:40   17:19   20:29   21:56   24:28   27:23   30:19   31:01   33:28   37:56   39:04   42:35 
             1977 Oberodenthaler                     6:10    3:07    6:23    1:39    3:10    1:27    2:32    2:55    2:56    0:42    2:27    4:28    1:08    3:31 
                                                    45:29   46:17                                                                                                 
                                                     2:54    0:48                                                                                                 
    9    924 Beitz Mosmann, Scha M 4        49:09    4:09    7:48   14:16   17:08   20:34   21:34   23:50   26:30   29:36   30:22   32:44   41:02   42:19   45:26 
             TV Wolfach                              4:09    3:39    6:28    2:52    3:26    1:00    2:16    2:40    3:06    0:46    2:22    8:18    1:17    3:07 
                                                    47:53   49:09                                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    1:16                                                                                                 
   10    112 Bosecke Feidt Geige M 4        49:43    5:37    8:57   16:24   18:56   21:19   23:05   26:09   29:34   33:28   34:21   37:04   42:49   43:37   46:37 
             TS Esslingen                            5:37    3:20    7:27    2:32    2:23    1:46    3:04    3:25    3:54    0:53    2:43    5:45    0:48    3:00 
                                                    48:46   49:43                                                                                                 
                                                     2:09    0:57                                                                                                 
   11    532 Häcker Kammerer, Sa M 4        53:10    8:08   11:14   21:28   23:09   25:33   28:48   32:01   34:21   36:31   37:08   39:57   44:28   45:32   48:38 
             TV Sersheim                             8:08    3:06   10:14    1:41    2:24    3:15    3:13    2:20    2:10    0:37    2:49    4:31    1:04    3:06 
                                                    50:39   53:10                                                                                                 
                                                     2:01    2:31                                                                                                 
   12   4211 Binder Häußerm. Kli M 4        53:34    5:53    9:20   15:58   19:04   22:52   24:08   26:36   29:39   33:39   34:31   37:54   43:53   45:18   49:10 
             TB Rielingshausen                       5:53    3:27    6:38    3:06    3:48    1:16    2:28    3:03    4:00    0:52    3:23    5:59    1:25    3:52 
                                                    52:18   53:34                                                                                                 
                                                     3:08    1:16                                                                                                 
   13    925 Maier Schäffner I., M 4      1:06:46    4:07    8:31   16:47   20:11   23:40   28:30   36:06   41:23   45:08   46:05   48:57   56:08   57:27    0.00 
             TuS Hüfingen                            4:07    4:24    8:16    3:24    3:29    4:50    7:36    5:17    3:45    0:57    2:52    7:11    1:19         
                                                  1:05:50 1:06:46                                                                                                 
                                                     8:23    0:56                                                                                                 
   14    737 Braun Hartmann Klin M 4      1:17:42   15:27   20:21   31:29   36:31   39:47   44:08   46:12   48:56   53:43   55:04   59:49 1:09:00 1:10:00 1:14:04 
             TV Muggensturm                         15:27    4:54   11:08    5:02    3:16    4:21    2:04    2:44    4:47    1:21    4:45    9:11    1:00    4:04 
                                                  1:16:31 1:17:42                                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    1:11                                                                                                 
   15    812 Belling Burkert, Ho M 4      1:21:59   10:14   15:08   24:24   27:22   31:43   34:06   50:08   54:01   58:35   59:31 1:02:43 1:09:56 1:11:29 1:16:02 
             TSV Steinhaldenfeld                    10:14    4:54    9:16    2:58    4:21    2:23   16:02    3:53    4:34    0:56    3:12    7:13    1:33    4:33 
                                                  1:19:57 1:21:59                                                                                                 
                                                     3:55    2:02                                                                                                 

        3923 Haupt Schmieder, vo M 4       Fehlst    3:43    6:59   -----   17:29   20:47   21:50   24:48   27:23   30:31   31:18   33:40   40:05   41:15   44:29 
             TV Wolfach                              3:43    3:16           10:30    3:18    1:03    2:58    2:35    3:08    0:47    2:22    6:25    1:10    3:14 
                                                    46:50   47:54                                                                                                 
                                                     2:21    1:04                                                                                                 



5 Km  (17)                              4.9 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                    1(72)   2(74)   3(76)   4(75)   5(65)   6(64)   7(77)   8(61)   9(58)  10(59)  11(63)  12(79)  13(71) 14(100) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                         

    1    366 Bühler Gramsch, Haa M 5        38:51    3:24    5:26    6:29    7:53   12:14   13:29   15:11   18:08   22:16   26:10   27:46   30:03   31:58   38:04 
             TV Jebenhausen                          3:24    2:02    1:03    1:24    4:21    1:15    1:42    2:57    4:08    3:54    1:36    2:17    1:55    6:06 
                                                    38:51           36:30                                                                                         
                                                     0:47             *78                                                                                         
    2    434 Fronz Jooß Pohlig,  M 5        41:55    2:45    5:04    6:06    7:28   13:26   15:12   17:10   19:57   23:54   28:58   30:46   32:40   34:38   41:12 
             TSV Gussenstadt                         2:45    2:19    1:02    1:22    5:58    1:46    1:58    2:47    3:57    5:04    1:48    1:54    1:58    6:34 
                                                    41:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    3    151 Jakobs Diekmann, Re M 5        43:28    3:17    6:07    7:18    8:26   13:55   15:29   16:51   19:56   23:19   28:15   30:12   32:25   34:48   42:32 
             UNI Stuttgart                           3:17    2:50    1:11    1:08    5:29    1:34    1:22    3:05    3:23    4:56    1:57    2:13    2:23    7:44 
                                                    43:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:56                                                                                                         
    4     17 Fischbeck Franko Le M 5        46:37    3:46    6:12    7:28    8:46   13:56   15:24   16:47   21:16   25:32   27:54   29:52   31:58   35:00   45:55 
             SV Magstadt                             3:46    2:26    1:16    1:18    5:10    1:28    1:23    4:29    4:16    2:22    1:58    2:06    3:02   10:55 
                                                    46:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
    5    539 Dabbert Fleischer K M 5        46:54    3:40    6:36    7:58    9:23   14:59   16:45   19:18   23:06   27:00   29:35   32:19   34:27   36:59   46:12 
             SV Vaihingen                            3:40    2:56    1:22    1:25    5:36    1:46    2:33    3:48    3:54    2:35    2:44    2:08    2:32    9:13 
                                                    46:54                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
    6    308 Kempin Koch, Neuhau M 5        47:34    2:31    4:56    6:15    7:25   12:42   14:20   15:56   19:40   25:55   32:35   34:24   36:16   39:30   46:48 
             1977 Oberodenthaler                     2:31    2:25    1:19    1:10    5:17    1:38    1:36    3:44    6:15    6:40    1:49    1:52    3:14    7:18 
                                                    47:34           44:49                                                                                         
                                                     0:46             *78                                                                                         
    7   9925 Reetz Schyle, Walle M 5        49:47    3:52    6:17    7:36    8:48   16:34   17:40   19:11   23:17   28:03   31:14   33:26   35:57   39:15   48:48 
             TV Schonach                             3:52    2:25    1:19    1:12    7:46    1:06    1:31    4:06    4:46    3:11    2:12    2:31    3:18    9:33 
                                                    49:47           46:15                                                                                         
                                                     0:59             *78                                                                                         
    8    800 Kiefer Kimmig Storz M 5        51:06    5:10    8:32   10:09   11:47   17:17   19:05   20:53   25:21   30:20   33:09   35:41   37:47   40:35   50:00 
             SV Villingendorf                        5:10    3:22    1:37    1:38    5:30    1:48    1:48    4:28    4:59    2:49    2:32    2:06    2:48    9:25 
                                                    51:06           47:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:06             *78                                                                                         
    9    628 Kosel Lückfeld Stöc M 5        55:22    5:17    7:53    9:00   11:56   19:56   22:50   24:41   30:02   33:56   38:16   40:16   43:13   45:43   54:27 
             TV Schwörstadt                          5:17    2:36    1:07    2:56    8:00    2:54    1:51    5:21    3:54    4:20    2:00    2:57    2:30    8:44 
                                                    55:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
   10    164 Fischer Schreiner W M 5        57:20    4:08    7:18    8:29    9:59   17:02   19:47   22:07   25:49   30:40   39:37   41:55   44:21   47:02   56:30 
             MTV 1846 Ludwigsbur                     4:08    3:10    1:11    1:30    7:03    2:45    2:20    3:42    4:51    8:57    2:18    2:26    2:41    9:28 
                                                    57:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:50                                                                                                         
   11    655 Brauer Gebauer Hähl M 5        58:22    2:55    5:15    6:20    7:27   12:45   14:27   16:09   19:51   26:57   32:59   34:51   37:07   41:56   57:21 
             SV Ottenau                              2:55    2:20    1:05    1:07    5:18    1:42    1:42    3:42    7:06    6:02    1:52    2:16    4:49   15:25 
                                                    58:22           47:31                                                                                         
                                                     1:01             *78                                                                                         
   12    288 Mauck Siebnich, Sie M 5      1:00:16    4:58    7:43    9:01   10:50   16:31   18:23   19:55   25:33   34:27   37:17   42:25   47:21   49:58   59:24 
             TV Oberndorf                            4:58    2:45    1:18    1:49    5:41    1:52    1:32    5:38    8:54    2:50    5:08    4:56    2:37    9:26 
                                                  1:00:16           57:15                                                                                         
                                                     0:52             *78                                                                                         
   13    523 Demlang R. U. Fisch M 5      1:13:57    7:54   12:44   15:03   17:22   26:28   28:27   33:53   38:14   43:59   48:55   52:55   55:33   59:55 1:12:48 
             VFL Pfullingen                          7:54    4:50    2:19    2:19    9:06    1:59    5:26    4:21    5:45    4:56    4:00    2:38    4:22   12:53 
                                                  1:13:57         1:09:26                                                                                         
                                                     1:09             *78                                                                                         
   14    290 Frisch Geiger Heffn M 5      1:14:13    7:06   12:11   14:04   16:48   27:06   29:47   32:32   39:17   45:52   50:35   54:22   58:55 1:03:30 1:13:07 
             AG Freizeitsport Wa                     7:06    5:05    1:53    2:44   10:18    2:41    2:45    6:45    6:35    4:43    3:47    4:33    4:35    9:37 
                                                  1:14:13         1:10:29                                                                                         
                                                     1:06             *78                                                                                         
   15    519 Holzwarth Kolb Mend M 5      1:18:39    4:24    8:11    9:39   11:30   28:42   30:46   46:07   50:23   55:42   59:25 1:02:04 1:04:44 1:08:55 1:17:48 
             SV Mergelstetten 18                     4:24    3:47    1:28    1:51   17:12    2:04   15:21    4:16    5:19    3:43    2:39    2:40    4:11    8:53 
                                                  1:18:39           19:48   34:01 1:15:39                                                                         
                                                     0:51             *64     *61     *78                                                                         
   16    289 Heffner M. Münch Nö M 5      1:22:35    9:11   14:27   17:03   18:34   29:43   32:24   35:18   40:07   46:45   50:15 1:02:26 1:05:20 1:10:11 1:20:52 
             AG Freizeitsport Wa                     9:11    5:16    2:36    1:31   11:09    2:41    2:54    4:49    6:38    3:30   12:11    2:54    4:51   10:41 
                                                  1:22:35         1:16:58                                                                                         
                                                     1:43             *78                                                                                         
   17    291 Team Wollenschläger M 5      1:54:52    6:37   12:13   13:36   18:44   34:00   37:56   41:11 1:02:56 1:12:30 1:17:39 1:20:13 1:24:39 1:28:56 1:53:40 
             AG Freizeitsport Wa                     6:37    5:36    1:23    5:08   15:16    3:56    3:15   21:45    9:34    5:09    2:34    4:26    4:17   24:44 
                                                  1:54:52         1:50:29                                                                                         
                                                     1:12             *78