LTF 2012 Pokal Mannschaft Fr 18.05.2012 17:28
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Kat         Zeit 



3 Km  (17)              3.1 km  120 Hm   11 P              

    1    535 Hausmann Wirz A., Wirz B.       TV Inzlingen                  M 3        23:07 
    2    923 Braun, Honsel, Maier            TV Möggingen                  M 3        27:35 
    3    848 Naumburg, Schmidt, Weckerl      TSV Gärtringen                M 3        28:48 
    4    211 Metzger Müller Zeiher, Sch      TV Ihringen                   M 3        29:45 
    5    872 Bailer, Sara Sofie, Greise      TSV Stettfeld                 M 3        30:08 
    6    327 Effner Maurer A, Maurer B       TV Hornberg                   M 3        30:48 
    7    174 Heusel Noe, Nägele              TV Ingersheim                 M 3        33:38 
    8    624 Jakob Jemtschke Kastler, K      TSV 1927 Dettingen            M 3        34:10 
    9    783 Allwörden-Straub, Göggel,       SV Frohnstetten               M 3        34:21 
   10    234 Günther, Kaupper, Willer,       TSG Söflingen                 M 3        34:22 
   11    752 Bauer,Eichhorn,Molfenter,       TSG Söflingen                 M 3        35:56 
   12    239 Bulling Noe, Wirth              TV Ingersheim                 M 3        36:07 
   13    873 Greiselis W, König E, Köni      TSV Stettfeld                 M 3        40:11 
   14    110 Bosecke, Jacobsen, Massoth      TS Esslingen                  M 3        45:33 
   15    777 Hesse Lewandowski, Lottere      TSV Süßen                     M 3        53:45 
   16    479 Grunert Kallweit, Kreher        TSV Untergruppenbach 1905     M 3      1:15:56 
   17    480 Lahr Schilling, Wenger          TSV Untergruppenbach 1905     M 3      1:17:35 



4 Km  (20)              3.9 km  140 Hm   15 P              

    1    344 Eckert Schilling J, Schill      TSV Reichartshausen           M 4        37:21 
    2    228 Günther Hanussek, Weiß          UNI Stuttgart                 M 4        39:33 
    3    453 Schäffner A. Seidel, Ziegl      TuS Hüfingen                  M 4        42:19 
    4    536 Kübler Quednau 3x               TV Mönchweiler                M 4        42:27 
    5    774 Fugmann Reichle, Weber          TV Jahn Zizenhausen           M 4        44:09 
    6    138 Haiber Polauke, Schwarz         TV Ingersheim                 M 4        45:47 
    7    922 Hauer Sattler Stehle, Wurs      TV Wolfach                    M 4        45:49 
    8    721 Blome Kempin, Wiaterek          1977 Oberodenthaler SC        M 4        46:17 
    9    924 Beitz Mosmann, Schamm           TV Wolfach                    M 4        49:09 
   10    112 Bosecke Feidt Geiger, Schn      TS Esslingen                  M 4        49:43 
   11    532 Häcker Kammerer, Sauer          TV Sersheim                   M 4        53:10 
   12   4211 Binder Häußerm. Klingler,       TB Rielingshausen             M 4        53:34 
   13    925 Maier Schäffner I., Seidel      TuS Hüfingen                  M 4      1:06:46 
   14    737 Braun Hartmann Klinger, Ng      TV Muggensturm                M 4      1:17:42 
   15    812 Belling Burkert, Honegg Sc      TSV Steinhaldenfeld           M 4      1:21:59 

        3923 Haupt Schmieder, von Zelew      TV Wolfach                    M 4       Fehlst 
         276 Finckh Lorenz Schmitt, Sal      LSV 1864 Ladenburg            M 4        N Ang 
         277 Gerards Kreutz, Merrem          LSV 1864 Ladenburg            M 4        N Ang 
         897 Leich Lietz, Reber              TSV Mühlhausen                M 4        N Ang 
         179 Haase Heusel Schaaf, Zeitw      TV Ingersheim                 M 4        N Ang 



5 Km  (20)              4.9 km  200 Hm   14 P              

    1    366 Bühler Gramsch, Haag            TV Jebenhausen                M 5        38:51 
    2    434 Fronz Jooß Pohlig, Schmid       TSV Gussenstadt               M 5        41:55 
    3    151 Jakobs Diekmann, Reichmann      UNI Stuttgart                 M 5        43:28 
    4     17 Fischbeck Franko Lenz, Wac      SV Magstadt                   M 5        46:37 
    5    539 Dabbert Fleischer Krug, Pr      SV Vaihingen                  M 5        46:54 
    6    308 Kempin Koch, Neuhaus            1977 Oberodenthaler SC        M 5        47:34 
    7   9925 Reetz Schyle, Wallendowski      TV Schonach                   M 5        49:47 
    8    800 Kiefer Kimmig Storz             SV Villingendorf              M 5        51:06 
    9    628 Kosel Lückfeld Stöcklein,       TV Schwörstadt                M 5        55:22 
   10    164 Fischer Schreiner Wolf, St      MTV 1846 Ludwigsburg          M 5        57:20 
   11    655 Brauer Gebauer Hähle, Ibac      SV Ottenau                    M 5        58:22 
   12    288 Mauck Siebnich, Siegel          TV Oberndorf                  M 5      1:00:16 
   13    523 Demlang R. U. Fischer, v.       VFL Pfullingen                M 5      1:13:57 
   14    290 Frisch Geiger Heffner M, H      AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  M 5      1:14:13 
   15    519 Holzwarth Kolb Mende, Thie      SV Mergelstetten 1879         M 5      1:18:39 
   16    289 Heffner M. Münch Nörber, W      AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  M 5      1:22:35 
   17    291 Team Wollenschläger             AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  M 5      1:54:52 

        1278 Eckhoff Finckh Lorenz, Ram      LSV 1864 Ladenburg            M 5        N Ang 
         424 Kastler J. L. M.                TSV 1927 Dettingen            M 5        N Ang 
         629 Biehler Bodonyi Böhler, Kl      TV Schwörstadt                M 5        N Ang