1. LRL NeckarbischofsheimSo 22.04.2012 22:27
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



D12  (3)                                     2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Clara Zühl                                       20:36     2:22     4:04     6:05    7:25    9:32   11:20   12:58   15:24   17:03   19:57   20:36                          
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:22     1:42     2:01    1:20    2:07    1:48    1:38    2:26    1:39    2:54    0:39                          
     2 Vicky Schimmeck                                  22:49     3:10     4:48     6:49    8:06   12:22   15:02   16:45   19:21   20:37   22:15   22:49                          
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:10     1:38     2:01    1:17    4:16    2:40    1:43    2:36    1:16    1:38    0:34                          

       Nadja Kraus                                     Fehlst     3:17     5:14     7:40    9:37   12:21   15:03   17:06   26:38   28:09   -----   30:22                          
       SV Wannweil                                                3:17     1:57     2:26    1:57    2:44    2:42    2:03    9:32    1:31            2:13                          



D16  (5)                                     3.6 km  90 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                1(110)   2(111)   3(123)  4(124)  5(128)  6(129)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1 Helen Rendich                                    34:47     6:10     8:25    19:44   23:57   26:49   30:31   34:18   34:47           25:08                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                6:10     2:15    11:19    4:13    2:52    3:42    3:47    0:29            *132                                  
     2 Amelie Zühl                                      36:37     4:02     6:17    18:34   23:32   26:53   31:11   36:06   36:37           24:48                                  
       Gundelfinger TS                                            4:02     2:15    12:17    4:58    3:21    4:18    4:55    0:31            *132                                  
     3 Sandra Nill                                      39:03     4:07     6:42    20:06   25:41   29:08   33:49   38:28   39:03           26:46                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                4:07     2:35    13:24    5:35    3:27    4:41    4:39    0:35            *132                                  
     4 Bonnie Schimmeck                                 40:33     3:54     8:43    23:14   28:49   32:06   36:04   40:02   40:33           30:12                                  
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:54     4:49    14:31    5:35    3:17    3:58    3:58    0:31            *132                                  
     5 Sofie Bailer                                   1:04:28    10:24    13:43    32:29   40:20   54:51   58:50 1:03:59 1:04:28                                                  
       TSV Stettfeld                                             10:24     3:19    18:46    7:51   14:31    3:59    5:09    0:29                                                  



D18  (2)                                     6.4 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(113)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(128)  8(129)  9(130) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Sara Bailer                                    1:07:31     4:45     7:01    14:13   31:11   37:08   43:19   57:46 1:01:54 1:04:08 1:06:58 1:07:31                          
       TSV Stettfeld                                              4:45     2:16     7:12   16:58    5:57    6:11   14:27    4:08    2:14    2:50    0:33                          
     2 Judith Hirschmiller                            1:24:23    12:09    14:26    22:04   39:49   46:08   52:52 1:05:13 1:12:19 1:18:23 1:23:48 1:24:23             7:10 1:03:02 
       TGV Horn                                                  12:09     2:17     7:38   17:45    6:19    6:44   12:21    7:06    6:04    5:25    0:35             *110    *132 



D19AK  (4)                                   3.6 km  90 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                1(110)   2(111)   3(123)  4(124)  5(128)  6(129)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1 Katja Gseller                                    38:48     5:13     7:24    20:41   25:36   29:15   33:57   38:12   38:48           27:22                                  
       OLG Ortenau                                                5:13     2:11    13:17    4:55    3:39    4:42    4:15    0:36            *132                                  
     2 Anke Breckle                                     53:50     5:34     9:41    28:56   35:17   42:25   48:01   53:04   53:50                                                  
       Bielefelder TG                                             5:34     4:07    19:15    6:21    7:08    5:36    5:03    0:46                                                  
     3 Heike Kraus                                    1:03:20    16:22    19:43    35:24   42:53   47:36   58:15 1:02:44 1:03:20           44:35                                  
       SV Wannweil                                               16:22     3:21    15:41    7:29    4:43   10:39    4:29    0:36            *132                                  
     4 Anette Rendich                                 1:14:02     9:37    15:54    40:03   47:12   58:45 1:06:58 1:12:31 1:14:02           53:14                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                9:37     6:17    24:09    7:09   11:33    8:13    5:33    1:31            *132                                  



D19AL  (7)                                   6.4 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                1(110)   2(112)   3(114)  4(115)  5(116)  6(117)  7(118)  8(119)  9(121) 10(122) 11(123)  12(129) 13(130) 14(100) 
                                                                     Z                                                                                                            

     1 Anne Kunzendorf                                  47:24     2:50     6:23    15:03   17:32   19:01   20:34   21:45   23:05   28:37   32:40   37:03    42:39   44:13   46:55 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:50     3:33     8:40    2:29    1:29    1:33    1:11    1:20    5:32    4:03    4:23     5:36    1:34    2:42 
                                                                 47:24                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:29                                                                                                            
     2 Juliane Gnau                                     56:17     5:06     8:50    18:02   20:59   22:41   24:43   26:42   28:13   34:12   39:28   43:45    50:14   53:10   55:47 
       OSC Kassel                                                 5:06     3:44     9:12    2:57    1:42    2:02    1:59    1:31    5:59    5:16    4:17     6:29    2:56    2:37 
                                                                 56:17                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:30                                                                                                            
     3 Lotte Murmann                                    59:18     7:50    11:26    21:30   24:27   26:09   27:54   29:16   32:14   38:35   43:11   47:33    53:25   56:30   58:44 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            7:50     3:36    10:04    2:57    1:42    1:45    1:22    2:58    6:21    4:36    4:22     5:52    3:05    2:14 
                                                                 59:18                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:34                                                                                                            
     4 Eija Schulze                                     59:36     3:29     8:15    18:54   22:11   24:04   27:05   28:43   30:40   36:54   42:59   47:41    54:30   56:12   58:58 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:29     4:46    10:39    3:17    1:53    3:01    1:38    1:57    6:14    6:05    4:42     6:49    1:42    2:46 
                                                                 59:36                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:38                                                                                                            
     5 Wiebke Martin                                  1:03:07     3:51     8:20    20:22   23:55   25:58   28:09   30:09   32:40   39:24   44:52   49:43    57:46   59:56 1:02:31 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:51     4:29    12:02    3:33    2:03    2:11    2:00    2:31    6:44    5:28    4:51     8:03    2:10    2:35 
                                                               1:03:07                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:36                                                                                                            
     6 Maren Kucza                                    1:08:07     5:00     9:38    23:33   27:00   29:20   31:37   33:10   34:56   42:17   49:10   54:14  1:01:48 1:04:16 1:07:24 
       TGV Horn                                                   5:00     4:38    13:55    3:27    2:20    2:17    1:33    1:46    7:21    6:53    5:04     7:34    2:28    3:08 
                                                               1:08:07                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:43                                                                                                            
     7 Meike Hartmann                                 1:25:53     7:33    13:26    26:25   30:31   32:39   35:41   38:03   40:39   56:15 1:04:41 1:10:01  1:19:33 1:22:02 1:25:08 
       TGV Horn                                                   7:33     5:53    12:59    4:06    2:08    3:02    2:22    2:36   15:36    8:26    5:20     9:32    2:29    3:06 
                                                               1:25:53                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:45                                                                                                            



D40  (6)                                     6.4 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(113)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(128)  8(129)  9(130) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Renate Hirschmiller                              57:41     4:25     6:43    14:06   26:55   32:32   37:04   48:12   52:13   54:17   57:00   57:41                          
       TGV Horn                                                   4:25     2:18     7:23   12:49    5:37    4:32   11:08    4:01    2:04    2:43    0:41                          
     2 Susanne Heyder                                   59:22     4:55     6:59    14:00   26:24   31:24   36:26   46:40   52:02   56:08   58:42   59:22                          
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:55     2:04     7:01   12:24    5:00    5:02   10:14    5:22    4:06    2:34    0:40                          
     3 Verena Funk                                    1:09:36     5:55     8:31    16:36   31:27   38:38   44:52   57:14 1:02:11 1:05:18 1:08:47 1:09:36            55:06         
       OL-Team Filder                                             5:55     2:36     8:05   14:51    7:11    6:14   12:22    4:57    3:07    3:29    0:49             *132         
     4 Kristine Fritz                                 1:11:32     7:01    10:20    17:45   37:31   45:05   51:00 1:00:56 1:05:33 1:07:24 1:10:51 1:11:32            58:35         
       OL-Team Filder                                             7:01     3:19     7:25   19:46    7:34    5:55    9:56    4:37    1:51    3:27    0:41             *132         
     5 Iris Kosch                                     1:20:15     8:36    10:49    17:28   32:22   38:05   44:03   59:02 1:04:23 1:08:22 1:19:36 1:20:15                          
       OLV Steinberg                                              8:36     2:13     6:39   14:54    5:43    5:58   14:59    5:21    3:59   11:14    0:39                          
     6 Stefanie Apel                                  1:27:58     9:52    13:31    21:54   39:16   50:46   56:51 1:12:58 1:18:33 1:24:06 1:27:14 1:27:58          1:10:40         
       TV Forst                                                   9:52     3:39     8:23   17:22   11:30    6:05   16:07    5:35    5:33    3:08    0:44             *132         



D50  (5)                                     3.6 km  90 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                1(110)   2(111)   3(123)  4(124)  5(128)  6(129)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1 Gea Rennel                                       43:06     4:20     7:27    23:34   29:19   32:39   37:30   42:25   43:06           30:33                                  
       Harju KEK RSK                                              4:20     3:07    16:07    5:45    3:20    4:51    4:55    0:41            *132                                  
     2 Carmen Kucza                                     55:56     4:32     7:13    23:22   29:13   43:17   49:32   55:04   55:56                                                  
       TGV Horn                                                   4:32     2:41    16:09    5:51   14:04    6:15    5:32    0:52                                                  
     3 Marlis Schäfer                                 1:03:29    12:40    16:15    35:01   42:10   50:31   56:49 1:02:34 1:03:29           47:29                                  
       OLV Steinberg                                             12:40     3:35    18:46    7:09    8:21    6:18    5:45    0:55            *132                                  
     4 Sybille Schach                                 1:13:32    21:41    26:35    45:52   54:23   59:19 1:05:09 1:12:37 1:13:32           56:13                                  
       SV Wannweil                                               21:41     4:54    19:17    8:31    4:56    5:50    7:28    0:55            *132                                  
     5 Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf                       1:31:32    15:10    22:27    53:33 1:04:22 1:12:54 1:23:21 1:30:15 1:31:32         1:07:38                                  
       SV Wannweil                                               15:10     7:17    31:06   10:49    8:32   10:27    6:54    1:17            *132                                  



H12  (8)                                     2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Oliver Lauer                                     22:09     1:44     3:32     5:39    8:07   10:11   12:25   14:31   17:57   19:25   21:35   22:09                          
       ohne                                                       1:44     1:48     2:07    2:28    2:04    2:14    2:06    3:26    1:28    2:10    0:34                          
     2 Jona Stieler                                     23:23     2:52     4:37     6:43    8:44   10:44   14:20   16:16   19:27   20:54   22:41   23:23                          
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      2:52     1:45     2:06    2:01    2:00    3:36    1:56    3:11    1:27    1:47    0:42                          
     3 Domenic Herkert                                  25:30     5:05     6:52     9:00   11:28   13:33   15:46   17:52   21:17   22:46   24:56   25:30                          
       ohne                                                       5:05     1:47     2:08    2:28    2:05    2:13    2:06    3:25    1:29    2:10    0:34                          
     4 Linus Stöhr                                      25:56     2:53     4:49     7:21    9:44   12:51   15:06   17:12   20:36   22:46   25:24   25:56                          
       SV Wannweil                                                2:53     1:56     2:32    2:23    3:07    2:15    2:06    3:24    2:10    2:38    0:32                          
     5 Manuel Werner                                    28:12     2:55     4:56     8:03   10:27   13:17   17:14   20:47   23:03   24:07   27:37   28:12                          
       SV Wannweil                                                2:55     2:01     3:07    2:24    2:50    3:57    3:33    2:16    1:04    3:30    0:35                          
     6 Jakob Hoferer                                    36:21     3:40     6:09     9:26   12:27   16:26   20:56   23:11   30:28   33:00   35:21   36:21                          
       OLG Ortenau                                                3:40     2:29     3:17    3:01    3:59    4:30    2:15    7:17    2:32    2:21    1:00                          
     7 Gregor Funk                                      44:10     6:11    10:11    16:08   20:35   25:25   29:38   32:50   37:00   39:39   43:17   44:10                          
       OL-Team Filder                                             6:11     4:00     5:57    4:27    4:50    4:13    3:12    4:10    2:39    3:38    0:53                          

    AK Matteo Meutelet                                  22:00     3:29     5:02     7:07    8:39   10:49   13:20   14:59   17:30   18:48   20:42   22:00                          
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:29     1:33     2:05    1:32    2:10    2:31    1:39    2:31    1:18    1:54    1:18                          



H14  (7)                                     3.0 km  80 Hm   9 P                            
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(103)  4(105)  5(107)  6(108)  7(131)  8(129)  9(100)       Z                                  

     1 Lars Maiwald                                     25:08     4:43     6:36     7:28    8:13   11:07   12:59   16:50   20:58   24:36   25:08                                  
       TV Mönchweiler                                             4:43     1:53     0:52    0:45    2:54    1:52    3:51    4:08    3:38    0:32                                  
     2 Ilija Funk                                       28:45     5:49     8:27     9:37   10:37   13:46   15:38   19:45   24:11   28:13   28:45                                  
       OL-Team Filder                                             5:49     2:38     1:10    1:00    3:09    1:52    4:07    4:26    4:02    0:32                                  
     3 David Stöhr                                      31:44     4:55     7:29     8:35    9:47   13:41   15:40   21:23   27:02   31:11   31:44                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                4:55     2:34     1:06    1:12    3:54    1:59    5:43    5:39    4:09    0:33                                  
     4 Alexander Kraus                                  37:44    10:34    13:07    14:12   15:23   18:47   20:59   27:48   32:54   37:13   37:44                                  
       SV Wannweil                                               10:34     2:33     1:05    1:11    3:24    2:12    6:49    5:06    4:19    0:31                                  
     5 Kai Laue                                         40:48    11:29    13:41    14:51   15:51   19:09   21:43   28:43   34:25   40:14   40:48                                  
       OLG Ortenau                                               11:29     2:12     1:10    1:00    3:18    2:34    7:00    5:42    5:49    0:34                                  
     6 Steffen Rendich                                1:01:50     6:53    10:31    13:14   14:33   18:36   21:53   29:57   56:20 1:01:14 1:01:50                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                6:53     3:38     2:43    1:19    4:03    3:17    8:04   26:23    4:54    0:36                                  

    AK Stephan Leineweber                               46:16     7:53    11:02    12:53   14:16   17:49   21:04   27:08   40:13   45:32   46:16                                  
       OL-Team Filder                                             7:53     3:09     1:51    1:23    3:33    3:15    6:04   13:05    5:19    0:44                                  



H16  (5)                                     6.4 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(113)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(128)  8(129)  9(130) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Paul Schmid                                      52:49     4:26     6:15    11:32   21:35   26:22   31:25   43:48   47:44   50:07   52:22   52:49                          
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:26     1:49     5:17   10:03    4:47    5:03   12:23    3:56    2:23    2:15    0:27                          
     2 Colin Vavra                                      53:00     3:40     5:18    11:59   22:00   26:37   30:48   41:16   49:03   50:39   52:35   53:00            39:51         
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:40     1:38     6:41   10:01    4:37    4:11   10:28    7:47    1:36    1:56    0:25             *132         
     3 Tim Jolk                                         55:13     4:10    12:17    18:34   29:07   33:36   37:41   45:26   49:11   52:49   54:50   55:13            44:10         
       Gundelfinger TS                                            4:10     8:07     6:17   10:33    4:29    4:05    7:45    3:45    3:38    2:01    0:23             *132         
     4 Lennart Bunjes                                 1:01:00     5:58     8:40    15:37   28:38   34:03   39:18   49:16   56:17   58:15 1:00:32 1:01:00            47:25         
       Gundelfinger TS                                            5:58     2:42     6:57   13:01    5:25    5:15    9:58    7:01    1:58    2:17    0:28             *132         
     5 Simon Hirschmiller                             1:08:21     6:36     8:32    15:51   30:57   36:48   41:30   56:01 1:01:02 1:04:58 1:07:55 1:08:21            54:29         
       TGV Horn                                                   6:36     1:56     7:19   15:06    5:51    4:42   14:31    5:01    3:56    2:57    0:26             *132         



H18  (1)                                     6.4 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                1(110)   2(112)   3(114)  4(115)  5(116)  6(117)  7(118)  8(119)  9(121) 10(122) 11(123)  12(129) 13(130) 14(100) 
                                                                     Z                                                                                                            

     1 Bruno Nadelstumpf                                54:55     3:10     7:07    16:35   19:40   21:37   23:38   24:47   26:10   32:36   36:54   41:31    48:29   51:40   54:27 
       SV Wannweil                                                3:10     3:57     9:28    3:05    1:57    2:01    1:09    1:23    6:26    4:18    4:37     6:58    3:11    2:47 
                                                                 54:55                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:28                                                                                                            



H19AK  (1)                                   6.4 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                1(110)   2(112)   3(114)  4(115)  5(116)  6(117)  7(118)  8(119)  9(121) 10(122) 11(123)  12(129) 13(130) 14(100) 
                                                                     Z                                                                                                            

     1 Andreas Hoferer                                  50:31     2:58     6:43    14:35   17:11   18:41   20:18   22:37   24:07   30:29   34:56   38:54    44:22   47:20   49:55 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:58     3:45     7:52    2:36    1:30    1:37    2:19    1:30    6:22    4:27    3:58     5:28    2:58    2:35 
                                                                 50:31                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:36                                                                                                            



H19AL  (18)                                  8.5 km  220 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                1(110)   2(111)   3(112)  4(121)  5(120)  6(119)  7(117)  8(115)  9(116) 10(118) 11(117)  12(114) 13(123) 14(126) 
                                                               15(127)  16(129)  17(100)       Z                                                                                  

     1 Ananda Berger                                    53:25     2:27     3:50     5:20   16:33   18:56   21:15   23:52   25:06   26:11   27:58   29:06    30:55   38:19   45:22 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:27     1:23     1:30   11:13    2:23    2:19    2:37    1:14    1:05    1:47    1:08     1:49    7:24    7:03 
                                                                 46:21    50:10    53:02   53:25           42:48                                                                  
                                                                  0:59     3:49     2:52    0:23            *132                                                                  
     2 Andreas Kunzendorf                               54:34     2:35     4:01     5:26   16:39   18:50   21:17   23:31   24:43   25:48   27:49   29:13    31:29   39:14   45:30 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:35     1:26     1:25   11:13    2:11    2:27    2:14    1:12    1:05    2:01    1:24     2:16    7:45    6:16 
                                                                 46:41    51:39    54:07   54:34           42:47                                                                  
                                                                  1:11     4:58     2:28    0:27            *132                                                                  
     3 Björn Stieler                                    58:37     2:21     3:58     5:50   18:36   21:13   23:30   26:00   27:17   28:35   30:37   31:50    34:10   42:42   50:20 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      2:21     1:37     1:52   12:46    2:37    2:17    2:30    1:17    1:18    2:02    1:13     2:20    8:32    7:38 
                                                                 51:24    55:03    58:08   58:37           47:06                                                                  
                                                                  1:04     3:39     3:05    0:29            *132                                                                  
     4 Magnus Berger                                  1:00:25     2:32     4:02     5:30   17:57   21:00   23:21   25:57   28:01   29:25   31:18   32:30    34:38   45:01   52:32 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:32     1:30     1:28   12:27    3:03    2:21    2:36    2:04    1:24    1:53    1:12     2:08   10:23    7:31 
                                                                 53:57    56:59  1:00:00 1:00:25           49:04   50:29                                                          
                                                                  1:25     3:02     3:01    0:25            *124    *132                                                          
     5 Shankara Isha Berger                           1:01:57     2:19     3:58     5:31   20:11   22:46   25:12   28:14   29:32   30:41   33:02   34:30    36:41   46:18   53:25 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            2:19     1:39     1:33   14:40    2:35    2:26    3:02    1:18    1:09    2:21    1:28     2:11    9:37    7:07 
                                                                 54:59    58:24  1:01:29 1:01:57           50:39                                                                  
                                                                  1:34     3:25     3:05    0:28            *132                                                                  
     6 Camill Harter                                  1:03:16     2:41     4:12     5:48   22:00   27:10   29:50   32:19   33:42   35:06   37:02   38:11    40:26   49:08   55:32 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:41     1:31     1:36   16:12    5:10    2:40    2:29    1:23    1:24    1:56    1:09     2:15    8:42    6:24 
                                                                 56:53  1:00:02  1:02:50 1:03:16           53:13                                                                  
                                                                  1:21     3:09     2:48    0:26            *132                                                                  
     7 Jakob Schaal                                   1:03:50     2:31     4:04     5:55   20:05   26:31   29:13   31:56   34:08   35:48   37:45   39:00    40:56   49:10   55:27 
       TV Kippenheim                                              2:31     1:33     1:51   14:10    6:26    2:42    2:43    2:12    1:40    1:57    1:15     1:56    8:14    6:17 
                                                                 56:32  1:00:12  1:03:27 1:03:50           52:55                                                                  
                                                                  1:05     3:40     3:15    0:23            *132                                                                  
     8 Jakob Schach                                   1:06:14     2:55     4:35     6:10   21:05   23:58   27:13   29:59   31:53   33:07   35:25   36:46    39:00   50:12   57:12 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:55     1:40     1:35   14:55    2:53    3:15    2:46    1:54    1:14    2:18    1:21     2:14   11:12    7:00 
                                                                 58:56  1:02:51  1:05:51 1:06:14           54:41                                                                  
                                                                  1:44     3:55     3:00    0:23            *132                                                                  
     9 Steffen Hartmann                               1:07:40     3:25     5:34     7:27   22:41   25:56   28:40   31:19   33:00   34:58   37:17   38:41    41:46   51:44   59:01 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:25     2:09     1:53   15:14    3:15    2:44    2:39    1:41    1:58    2:19    1:24     3:05    9:58    7:17 
                                                               1:00:34  1:03:52  1:07:10 1:07:40           56:33                                                                  
                                                                  1:33     3:18     3:18    0:30            *132                                                                  
    10 Thomas Sigle                                   1:12:30     3:11     5:14     6:55   21:20   24:06   26:55   29:50   31:28   32:48   34:56   36:16    39:23   50:03 1:00:59 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:11     2:03     1:41   14:25    2:46    2:49    2:55    1:38    1:20    2:08    1:20     3:07   10:40   10:56 
                                                               1:03:40  1:08:32  1:12:01 1:12:30         1:02:23                                                                  
                                                                  2:41     4:52     3:29    0:29            *125                                                                  
    11 Martin Schwarz                                 1:13:38     3:46     5:40     7:29   23:35   26:14   29:17   32:05   35:53   37:54   40:04   41:33    46:44   57:49 1:05:07 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:46     1:54     1:49   16:06    2:39    3:03    2:48    3:48    2:01    2:10    1:29     5:11   11:05    7:18 
                                                               1:06:39  1:09:57  1:13:10 1:13:38         1:02:38                                                                  
                                                                  1:32     3:18     3:13    0:28            *132                                                                  
    12 Stefan Schmutterer                             1:27:58     4:53     6:44     8:44   27:51   30:35   33:50   36:55   38:42   39:53   43:47   45:04    48:16   59:23 1:18:23 
       USV TU Dresden                                             4:53     1:51     2:00   19:07    2:44    3:15    3:05    1:47    1:11    3:54    1:17     3:12   11:07   19:00 
                                                               1:19:43  1:23:32  1:27:15 1:27:58         1:10:36 1:14:11                                                          
                                                                  1:20     3:49     3:43    0:43            *124    *132                                                          
    13 Michael Martin                                 1:30:47     3:06     5:22     7:44   29:22   33:20   40:00   43:39   45:57   47:23   49:40   51:16    54:46 1:07:54 1:18:18 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:06     2:16     2:22   21:38    3:58    6:40    3:39    2:18    1:26    2:17    1:36     3:30   13:08   10:24 
                                                               1:22:04  1:26:47  1:30:17 1:30:47         1:13:59 1:20:46                                                          
                                                                  3:46     4:43     3:30    0:30            *132    *125                                                          
    14 Dimitri Dimitrov                               1:30:57     3:05     4:54     6:41   25:19   28:40   31:56   35:20   39:07   40:28   43:21   50:11    53:04 1:04:53 1:18:41 
       Dobrotica Dobrich                                          3:05     1:49     1:47   18:38    3:21    3:16    3:24    3:47    1:21    2:53    6:50     2:53   11:49   13:48 
                                                               1:20:52  1:25:17  1:29:50 1:30:57         1:14:54                                                                  
                                                                  2:11     4:25     4:33    1:07            *132                                                                  
    15 Frank Glaser                                   1:32:23     4:39     7:57    10:41   33:58   39:20   42:56   45:48   47:38   49:13   51:35   53:04    57:30 1:08:13 1:18:10 
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:39     3:18     2:44   23:17    5:22    3:36    2:52    1:50    1:35    2:22    1:29     4:26   10:43    9:57 
                                                               1:20:43  1:27:54  1:31:37 1:32:23         1:14:17                                                                  
                                                                  2:33     7:11     3:43    0:46            *132                                                                  
    16 Jonathan Schach                                1:42:43     3:23     6:51     8:48   29:19   33:02   38:13   43:42   46:56   49:39   54:01   56:56  1:01:36 1:19:07 1:29:52 
       SV Wannweil                                                3:23     3:28     1:57   20:31    3:43    5:11    5:29    3:14    2:43    4:22    2:55     4:40   17:31   10:45 
                                                               1:32:15  1:37:14  1:42:02 1:42:43         1:26:16                                                                  
                                                                  2:23     4:59     4:48    0:41            *132                                                                  
    17 Claudio Soccodato                              1:51:43    10:55    13:21    15:39   44:31   50:29   55:26   58:58 1:04:49 1:07:31 1:10:26 1:12:31  1:16:28 1:30:39 1:41:05 
       OL-Team Filder                                            10:55     2:26     2:18   28:52    5:58    4:57    3:32    5:51    2:42    2:55    2:05     3:57   14:11   10:26 
                                                               1:43:24  1:47:09  1:51:17 1:51:43         1:37:52                                                                  
                                                                  2:19     3:45     4:08    0:26            *132                                                                  
    18 James Bryan                                    2:26:09     9:30    11:34    13:35 1:00:00 1:06:01 1:19:25 1:22:56 1:26:34 1:28:38 1:31:50 1:34:39  1:41:21 1:57:33 2:09:13 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            9:30     2:04     2:01   46:25    6:01   13:24    3:31    3:38    2:04    3:12    2:49     6:42   16:12   11:40 
                                                               2:12:15  2:19:52  2:25:18 2:26:09         2:05:08                                                                  
                                                                  3:02     7:37     5:26    0:51            *132                                                                  



H40  (20)                                    6.4 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                1(110)   2(112)   3(114)  4(115)  5(116)  6(117)  7(118)  8(119)  9(121) 10(122) 11(123)  12(129) 13(130) 14(100) 
                                                                     Z                                                                                                            

     1 Klaus Schwind                                    39:41     2:18     5:15    12:00   14:01   15:13   16:31   18:17   19:23   23:54   27:40   30:54    35:38   37:18   39:17 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:18     2:57     6:45    2:01    1:12    1:18    1:46    1:06    4:31    3:46    3:14     4:44    1:40    1:59 
                                                                 39:41                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:24                                                                                                            
     2 Marcus Schmidt                                   43:07     2:45     6:10    13:28   15:50   17:29   19:07   20:17   21:32   26:18   30:25   34:20    39:06   40:30   42:38 
       TSG Wiesloch                                               2:45     3:25     7:18    2:22    1:39    1:38    1:10    1:15    4:46    4:07    3:55     4:46    1:24    2:08 
                                                                 43:07                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:29                                                                                                            
     3 Martin Herzog                                    46:00     2:54     6:25    14:13   16:33   17:56   19:36   20:55   22:01   27:25   31:27   35:20    41:54   43:12   45:30 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:54     3:31     7:48    2:20    1:23    1:40    1:19    1:06    5:24    4:02    3:53     6:34    1:18    2:18 
                                                                 46:00                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:30                                                                                                            
     4 Mindaugas Andrulis                               48:14     3:20     6:35    14:38   17:03   18:32   20:07   21:27   22:56   28:43   33:23   38:21    43:49   45:35   47:46 
       TSG Wiesloch                                               3:20     3:15     8:03    2:25    1:29    1:35    1:20    1:29    5:47    4:40    4:58     5:28    1:46    2:11 
                                                                 48:14                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:28                                                                                                            
     5 Wolfram Maiwald                                  50:08     3:51     7:15    15:34   18:29   19:51   21:20   22:53   25:04   30:56   35:02   40:01    45:15   47:00   49:39 
       TV Mönchweiler                                             3:51     3:24     8:19    2:55    1:22    1:29    1:33    2:11    5:52    4:06    4:59     5:14    1:45    2:39 
                                                                 50:08                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:29                                                                                                            
     6 Ewald Eyrich                                     52:22     3:09     6:36    14:38   17:13   18:40   20:22   21:35   22:48   28:33   38:24   42:14    47:37   49:05   51:54 
       OLG Ortenau                                                3:09     3:27     8:02    2:35    1:27    1:42    1:13    1:13    5:45    9:51    3:50     5:23    1:28    2:49 
                                                                 52:22                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:28                                                                                                            
     7 Christian Kosch                                  52:54     3:03     6:37    14:54   17:26   18:56   20:42   22:55   25:23   31:28   36:46   40:29    47:03   49:57   52:21 
       OLV Steinberg                                              3:03     3:34     8:17    2:32    1:30    1:46    2:13    2:28    6:05    5:18    3:43     6:34    2:54    2:24 
                                                                 52:54                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:33                                                                                                            
     8 Peter Heim                                       57:13     6:49    12:01    20:37   23:32   25:14   26:54   29:12   31:31   37:14   41:47   45:31    51:16   54:18   56:37 
       OL-Team Filder                                             6:49     5:12     8:36    2:55    1:42    1:40    2:18    2:19    5:43    4:33    3:44     5:45    3:02    2:19 
                                                                 57:13                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:36                                                                                                            
     9 Markus Rendich                                   59:15     4:31     9:07    18:16   22:20   24:15   26:02   27:25   29:13   37:06   41:50   46:37    52:45   56:41   58:46 
       SV Wannweil                                                4:31     4:36     9:09    4:04    1:55    1:47    1:23    1:48    7:53    4:44    4:47     6:08    3:56    2:05 
                                                                 59:15                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:29                                                                                                            
    10 Andreas Müller                                 1:01:27     5:02     9:02    20:09   23:28   25:14   27:26   29:10   30:47   38:07   43:57   48:32    55:12   58:21 1:00:48 
       OL-Team Filder                                             5:02     4:00    11:07    3:19    1:46    2:12    1:44    1:37    7:20    5:50    4:35     6:40    3:09    2:27 
                                                               1:01:27                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:39                                                                                                            
    11 Benoit Meutelet                                1:03:48     3:16     6:30    14:04   16:28   18:05   20:01   22:04   23:15   28:45   39:07   44:50    57:42 1:01:09 1:03:09 
       Gundelfinger TS                                            3:16     3:14     7:34    2:24    1:37    1:56    2:03    1:11    5:30   10:22    5:43    12:52    3:27    2:00 
                                                               1:03:48                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:39                                                                                                            
    12 Attila Kovacs                                  1:04:42     3:53     8:50    22:59   26:32   28:29   30:44   32:37   34:52   42:05   47:12   52:08    58:56 1:01:29 1:04:06 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      3:53     4:57    14:09    3:33    1:57    2:15    1:53    2:15    7:13    5:07    4:56     6:48    2:33    2:37 
                                                               1:04:42                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:36                                                                                                            
    13 Hans Breckle                                   1:06:14     3:58     8:49    20:22   24:04   26:00   28:52   30:22   31:56   40:00   46:36   52:05  1:00:11 1:02:25 1:05:32 
       Bielefelder TG                                             3:58     4:51    11:33    3:42    1:56    2:52    1:30    1:34    8:04    6:36    5:29     8:06    2:14    3:07 
                                                               1:06:14                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:42                                                                                                            
    14 Rainer Hirschmiller                            1:08:18     3:43     8:31    20:50   24:30   26:41   29:12   32:09   34:27   42:19   48:49   54:01  1:02:34 1:04:22 1:07:27 
       TGV Horn                                                   3:43     4:48    12:19    3:40    2:11    2:31    2:57    2:18    7:52    6:30    5:12     8:33    1:48    3:05 
                                                               1:08:18                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:51                                                                                                            
    15 Jörg Ulver                                     1:10:05     4:30     9:53    22:53   27:13   29:48   32:31   34:02   36:07   45:16   52:06   57:12  1:04:32 1:06:47 1:09:23 
       TGV Horn                                                   4:30     5:23    13:00    4:20    2:35    2:43    1:31    2:05    9:09    6:50    5:06     7:20    2:15    2:36 
                                                               1:10:05                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:42                                                                                                            
    16 Lutz Werner                                    1:12:02     7:42    11:41    21:13   24:16   25:45   27:42   29:30   32:15   44:28   50:38   55:23  1:06:23 1:08:30 1:11:32 
       SV Wannweil                                                7:42     3:59     9:32    3:03    1:29    1:57    1:48    2:45   12:13    6:10    4:45    11:00    2:07    3:02 
                                                               1:12:02                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:30                                                                                                            
    17 Matthias Kühlewein                             1:19:26     4:21     8:50    22:28   25:30   27:26   29:13   31:01   33:18   53:17   58:12 1:06:19  1:14:03 1:16:12 1:18:49 
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:21     4:29    13:38    3:02    1:56    1:47    1:48    2:17   19:59    4:55    8:07     7:44    2:09    2:37 
                                                               1:19:26                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:37                                                                                                            
    18 Hubert Kraus                                   1:23:43     4:54    18:33    30:05   33:33   35:40   37:33   39:15   41:11   55:25 1:01:15 1:10:29  1:17:58 1:20:21 1:23:08 
       SV Wannweil                                                4:54    13:39    11:32    3:28    2:07    1:53    1:42    1:56   14:14    5:50    9:14     7:29    2:23    2:47 
                                                               1:23:43                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:35                                                                                                            
    19 Carsten Fund                                   1:30:10     5:32    23:47    34:32   40:15   42:48   48:00   49:21   52:08 1:02:47 1:07:57 1:13:13  1:24:21 1:26:23 1:29:22 
       SpVgg Ilvesheim                                            5:32    18:15    10:45    5:43    2:33    5:12    1:21    2:47   10:39    5:10    5:16    11:08    2:02    2:59 
                                                               1:30:10                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:48                                                                                                            

       Clemens Jörger                                  Fehlst     3:04     6:53    15:15   17:44   19:01   -----   21:37   30:59   37:09   41:54   45:39    51:01   52:34   55:03 
       TV Kippenheim                                              3:04     3:49     8:22    2:29    1:17            2:36    9:22    6:10    4:45    3:45     5:22    1:33    2:29 
                                                                 55:39                                                                                                            
                                                                  0:36                                                                                                            



H50  (6)                                     6.4 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(113)  4(121)  5(122)  6(123)  7(128)  8(129)  9(130) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Michael Bohsmann                                 45:40     4:08     6:03    11:49   22:16   26:08   30:02   35:56   39:49   43:09   45:13   45:40            34:29         
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:08     1:55     5:46   10:27    3:52    3:54    5:54    3:53    3:20    2:04    0:27             *132         
     2 Erice Demange                                    59:13     4:25     6:56    13:35   27:01   33:21   41:00   49:37   53:57   55:55   58:39   59:13            47:21         
       ASOP Erstein                                               4:25     2:31     6:39   13:26    6:20    7:39    8:37    4:20    1:58    2:44    0:34             *132         
     3 Klaus Mevius                                     59:54     7:26     9:26    14:44   27:48   32:28   36:47   50:16   53:39   56:55   59:14   59:54                          
       SpVgg Ilvesheim                                            7:26     2:00     5:18   13:04    4:40    4:19   13:29    3:23    3:16    2:19    0:40                          
     4 Berthold Kucza                                 1:09:16     7:22     9:38    18:22   34:38   39:40   44:19 1:00:10 1:03:57 1:05:44 1:08:38 1:09:16                          
       TGV Horn                                                   7:22     2:16     8:44   16:16    5:02    4:39   15:51    3:47    1:47    2:54    0:38                          
     5 Klaus Nadelstumpf                              1:14:14     6:34     9:16    18:40   38:43   45:24   51:43 1:02:30 1:07:43 1:10:16 1:13:31 1:14:14            59:44         
       SV Wannweil                                                6:34     2:42     9:24   20:03    6:41    6:19   10:47    5:13    2:33    3:15    0:43             *132         
     6 Martin Laue                                    1:26:59    11:11    13:56    26:30   44:32   52:50   59:15 1:13:48 1:19:59 1:22:30 1:26:15 1:26:59          1:10:33         
       OLG Ortenau                                               11:11     2:45    12:34   18:02    8:18    6:25   14:33    6:11    2:31    3:45    0:44             *132         



H60  (6)                                     3.6 km  90 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                1(110)   2(111)   3(123)  4(124)  5(128)  6(129)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1 Siegfried Wörner                                 36:44     4:46     7:13    18:51   24:33   28:04   32:11   36:11   36:44           25:54                                  
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:46     2:27    11:38    5:42    3:31    4:07    4:00    0:33            *132                                  
     2 Dietmar Leukert                                  38:07     3:47     6:10    18:48   25:32   28:10   32:36   37:36   38:07           26:27                                  
       OL-Team Filder                                             3:47     2:23    12:38    6:44    2:38    4:26    5:00    0:31            *132                                  
     3 André Hallouard                                  42:47     5:50     8:06    20:57   26:38   32:10   37:35   42:05   42:47                                                  
       ASOP Erstein                                               5:50     2:16    12:51    5:41    5:32    5:25    4:30    0:42                                                  
     4 Bernhard Gartner                                 48:02     5:01     7:23    20:07   25:07   38:23   43:21   47:27   48:02                                                  
       OL-Team Filder                                             5:01     2:22    12:44    5:00   13:16    4:58    4:06    0:35                                                  
     5 Hans Hartmann                                    51:23     5:30     8:22    23:26   29:51   40:53   46:00   50:38   51:23                                                  
       TGV Horn                                                   5:30     2:52    15:04    6:25   11:02    5:07    4:38    0:45                                                  
     6 Walter Schach                                    58:24     8:27    11:31    28:02   34:43   39:30   50:46   57:46   58:24           36:53                                  
       SV Wannweil                                                8:27     3:04    16:31    6:41    4:47   11:16    7:00    0:38            *132                                  



H70  (1)                                     3.3 km  80 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                1(111)   2(102)   3(108)  4(131)  5(128)  6(130)  7(100)       Z                                                  

     1 Hans Schöpp                                    1:10:01    29:31    30:56    38:07   45:05   58:03 1:05:12 1:08:59 1:10:01           55:21                                  
       TV Mönchweiler                                            29:31     1:25     7:11    6:58   12:58    7:09    3:47    1:02            *132                                  



Offen Kurz  (5)                              2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Rita Andrulis                                    27:46     5:18     6:43     8:43   10:39   12:55   14:26   16:15   22:25   24:13   27:03   27:46                          
       Heidelberg                                                 5:18     1:25     2:00    1:56    2:16    1:31    1:49    6:10    1:48    2:50    0:43                          
     2 Ramualdas Andrulis + Elz.Optazeule               28:54     4:45     6:38     8:41   10:25   12:31   15:30   17:51   20:58   22:26   28:16   28:54            28:18         
       Heidelberg                                                 4:45     1:53     2:03    1:44    2:06    2:59    2:21    3:07    1:28    5:50    0:38             *100         
     3 Sima Amini-Mevius                                30:38     9:24    11:16    13:17   15:11   17:15   20:59   22:47   26:22   27:43   29:43   30:38                          
       SpVgg Ilvesheim                                            9:24     1:52     2:01    1:54    2:04    3:44    1:48    3:35    1:21    2:00    0:55                          
     4 Anja + Kai Breckle                               45:50     5:12     8:44    12:49   16:03   20:37   25:56   31:28   36:31   39:20   44:22   45:50                          
       Bielefelder TG                                             5:12     3:32     4:05    3:14    4:34    5:19    5:32    5:03    2:49    5:02    1:28                          

       Emely + Marcel + Christine Langer               Fehlst     5:22     9:01    13:11   18:34   22:33   26:46   30:18   40:22   -----   43:41   45:00            38:56         
       TV Epfenbach                                               5:22     3:39     4:10    5:23    3:59    4:13    3:32   10:04            3:19    1:19             *109         



Offen Lang  (3)                              4.0 km  120 Hm   8 P                           
                                                                1(111)   2(112)   3(113)  4(123)  5(124)  6(128)  7(130)  8(100)       Z                                          

     1 Nicholas Roethe                                  50:46     7:55    11:28    19:33   28:39   34:52   41:12   46:59   49:58   50:46                                          
       DARC Tübingen                                              7:55     3:33     8:05    9:06    6:13    6:20    5:47    2:59    0:48                                          
     2 Brigitte Roethe                                1:07:48    13:04    17:58    29:26   40:35   48:30   54:14 1:02:38 1:06:18 1:07:48                                          
       DARC Tübingen                                             13:04     4:54    11:28   11:09    7:55    5:44    8:24    3:40    1:30                                          
     3 Katharina Schneider                            1:23:09    15:05    18:35    32:47   44:19 1:03:03 1:07:21 1:19:01 1:22:27 1:23:09                                          
       ohne                                                      15:05     3:30    14:12   11:32   18:44    4:18   11:40    3:26    0:42                                          



Nordic Walking  (1)                          2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(100)       Z                          

     1 Catherine Schmidt                              1:11:31    11:55    17:38    25:08   31:09   36:31   43:15   48:18   54:52 1:00:50 1:08:32 1:11:31                          
       TSG Wiesloch                                              11:55     5:43     7:30    6:01    5:22    6:44    5:03    6:34    5:58    7:42    2:59