Trainings-OL HerrenbergSo 06.11.2011 21:05
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



Bahn 1  (9)                                  2.4 km   6 P                                   
                                                                 1(56)    2(57)    3(58)   4(60)   5(61)  6(100)       Z                                                          

     1 Tim Brümmer / Ronja Nothrodt                     16:17     0:57     3:27     7:32    9:20   11:21   14:52   16:17                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               0:57     2:30     4:05    1:48    2:01    3:31    1:25                                                          
     2 Angela Braun / Friedericke Lücke                 19:23     3:07     5:24     9:46   11:49   13:57   17:39   19:23                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               3:07     2:17     4:22    2:03    2:08    3:42    1:44                                                          
     3 Team Braun / Rauch / Hoefer-Lücke                19:36     1:10     4:01     9:09   11:40   13:57   17:48   19:36                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               1:10     2:51     5:08    2:31    2:17    3:51    1:48                                                          
     4 Familie Noack                                    40:35     2:10     7:43    18:11   22:50   26:13   36:30   40:35                                                          
       WOLF                                                       2:10     5:33    10:28    4:39    3:23   10:17    4:05                                                          

       Michael Nager / Samuel Agbewe                   Fehlst    -----     4:04     8:20   10:39   13:04   17:04   18:20                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                                        4:04     4:16    2:19    2:25    4:00    1:16                                                          
       Löffler / Breuer / Tobias Ferreira              Fehlst     1:25     4:00     7:50    9:41   -----   -----   35:36                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               1:25     2:35     3:50    1:51                   25:55                                                          
       Ines Breuer / Lisa Ziegler                      Fehlst     1:11     3:54     8:39   14:43   -----   -----   40:17                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               1:11     2:43     4:45    6:04                   25:34                                                          
       Patrizia Hollatz / Mariell Kirchner             Fehlst     1:06     3:21     7:00   12:10   -----   -----   37:52                                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               1:06     2:15     3:39    5:10                   25:42                                                          
       Lisa Heimsch / Leonie Neumann                   Fehlst     1:01     3:20     7:05    8:46   -----   -----   34:04           18:53                                          
       TV Nellingen                                               1:01     2:19     3:45    1:41                   25:18             *75                                          



Bahn 2  (19)                                 4.4 km   13 P                                  
                                                                 1(56)    2(63)    3(79)   4(57)   5(58)   6(59)   7(60)   8(77)   9(76)  10(75)  11(71)   12(65) 13(100)       Z 

     1 Manuel Seidl                                     29:35     0:31     1:47     4:04    7:17    9:50   10:32   11:30   16:15   20:52   22:34   23:54    27:33   28:27   29:35 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:31     1:16     2:17    3:13    2:33    0:42    0:58    4:45    4:37    1:42    1:20     3:39    0:54    1:08 
     2 Didi Barth                                       40:28     0:56     2:47     8:01   10:38   14:09   16:25   17:41   24:43   28:52   31:08   32:51    37:52   38:55   40:28 
       Reutlingen                                                 0:56     1:51     5:14    2:37    3:31    2:16    1:16    7:02    4:09    2:16    1:43     5:01    1:03    1:33 
     3 Volker Scholz                                    49:38     0:52     3:42    17:27   20:55   23:52   24:50   25:59   32:13   37:51   40:51   42:32    47:20   48:23   49:38 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:52     2:50    13:45    3:28    2:57    0:58    1:09    6:14    5:38    3:00    1:41     4:48    1:03    1:15 
     4 Kerstin Giloi                                    52:09     0:58     4:32    12:08   16:39   20:09   21:29   24:27   34:54   40:05   42:32   44:26    49:21   50:31   52:09 
       Bechtle(S)Prints                                           0:58     3:34     7:36    4:31    3:30    1:20    2:58   10:27    5:11    2:27    1:54     4:55    1:10    1:38 
     5 Julian Fritz / Silvian Seiter                    53:33     0:47     2:50    17:31   20:54   24:00   25:03   26:19   35:41   39:40   43:34   45:19    51:19   52:18   53:33 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:47     2:03    14:41    3:23    3:06    1:03    1:16    9:22    3:59    3:54    1:45     6:00    0:59    1:15 
     6 Tanja Lemke / Christina Gülck                    53:47     0:44     4:55    12:46   16:37   20:02   21:12   22:18   34:02   38:50   43:02   45:00    50:53   52:01   53:47 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:44     4:11     7:51    3:51    3:25    1:10    1:06   11:44    4:48    4:12    1:58     5:53    1:08    1:46 
     7 Anke Ebert                                       54:21     0:52     3:32    10:03   13:28   17:16   19:02   20:31   30:09   38:16   42:34   44:39    51:07   52:27   54:21 
       Reutlingen                                                 0:52     2:40     6:31    3:25    3:48    1:46    1:29    9:38    8:07    4:18    2:05     6:28    1:20    1:54 
     8 Norbert Zenner                                   54:56     0:52     2:50     9:45   13:12   17:04   18:43   19:56   36:48   41:54   44:28   46:35    52:04   53:18   54:56 
       Bechtle(S)Prints                                           0:52     1:58     6:55    3:27    3:52    1:39    1:13   16:52    5:06    2:34    2:07     5:29    1:14    1:38 
     9 Lukas Eisele / Fabio Ferreira                    56:21     0:53     3:58    12:28   15:35   18:57   26:35   27:30   39:05   42:57   46:39   48:38    54:04   54:58   56:21 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:53     3:05     8:30    3:07    3:22    7:38    0:55   11:35    3:52    3:42    1:59     5:26    0:54    1:23 
    10 Carmen Kucza                                     59:13     1:08     9:21    15:54   22:25   27:15   29:01   30:33   40:00   45:30   48:32   50:29    56:23   57:33   59:13 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:08     8:13     6:33    6:31    4:50    1:46    1:32    9:27    5:30    3:02    1:57     5:54    1:10    1:40 
    11 Friedrich Vischer                              1:06:54     1:02     6:31    16:46   20:29   24:14   26:42   28:16   35:25   40:44   44:02   45:57  1:03:15 1:04:51 1:06:54 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:02     5:29    10:15    3:43    3:45    2:28    1:34    7:09    5:19    3:18    1:55    17:18    1:36    2:03 
                                                                           4:32                                                                                                   
                                                                           *100                                                                                                   
    12 Laura Varbiro                                  1:15:11     0:49     3:26    12:22   33:48   37:14   39:07   40:22   51:30   58:14 1:01:30 1:03:46  1:11:50 1:13:20 1:15:11 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           0:49     2:37     8:56   21:26    3:26    1:53    1:15   11:08    6:44    3:16    2:16     8:04    1:30    1:51 
    13 Sybille Schach                                 1:19:01     1:34     4:32    11:00   17:32   24:19   26:35   29:30   44:17   53:28 1:00:25 1:03:58  1:13:51 1:15:57 1:19:01 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:34     2:58     6:28    6:32    6:47    2:16    2:55   14:47    9:11    6:57    3:33     9:53    2:06    3:04 
    14 Michael Harding und Kinder                     1:27:05     1:42     5:33    16:05   22:32   29:22   33:23   36:42   52:44 1:00:59 1:08:08 1:12:25  1:21:36 1:24:00 1:27:05 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:42     3:51    10:32    6:27    6:50    4:01    3:19   16:02    8:15    7:09    4:17     9:11    2:24    3:05 
    15 Jochen Giloi                                   1:27:48     0:47     8:06    29:55   32:29   35:31   38:53   40:14   55:41 1:14:08 1:17:36 1:19:53  1:25:34 1:26:31 1:27:48 
       Bechtle(S)Prints                                           0:47     7:19    21:49    2:34    3:02    3:22    1:21   15:27   18:27    3:28    2:17     5:41    0:57    1:17 
    16 Team Martin Schmid / Ernst Eipper              1:32:44     1:29     5:34    12:39   18:58   25:22   27:24   30:21   44:00 1:01:03 1:11:17 1:15:53  1:28:31 1:30:31 1:32:44 
       WOLF                                                       1:29     4:05     7:05    6:19    6:24    2:02    2:57   13:39   17:03   10:14    4:36    12:38    2:00    2:13 
    17 Jens Eipper                                    1:55:48     1:24    20:55    28:10   34:45   39:09   44:28   46:02 1:02:55 1:12:47 1:19:51 1:23:24  1:46:27 1:54:06 1:55:48 
       WOLF                                                       1:24    19:31     7:15    6:35    4:24    5:19    1:34   16:53    9:52    7:04    3:33    23:03    7:39    1:42 
    18 Team Simone Schmid / Carmen Eipper             1:56:01     1:29    20:43    28:01   34:49   40:31   44:13   46:14 1:03:05 1:13:10 1:20:03 1:23:15  1:49:54 1:52:01 1:56:01 
       WOLF                                                       1:29    19:14     7:18    6:48    5:42    3:42    2:01   16:51   10:05    6:53    3:12    26:39    2:07    4:00 

       Jan Kucza                                         Aufg     1:01     3:44    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   25:29 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:01     2:43                                                                                             21:45 



Bahn 3  (15)                                 6.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                 1(56)    2(63)    3(79)   4(57)   5(58)   6(59)   7(60)   8(61)   9(62)  10(77)  11(76)   12(75)  13(71)  14(74) 
                                                                15(72)   16(73)   17(70)  18(71)  19(65) 20(100)       Z                                                          

     1 Mika Pensas                                      48:39     0:45     2:14     5:30    7:45   10:37   12:21   13:24   14:51   15:44   22:06   25:54    28:13   29:43   32:03 
       Malax IF                                                   0:45     1:29     3:16    2:15    2:52    1:44    1:03    1:27    0:53    6:22    3:48     2:19    1:30    2:20 
                                                                 33:23    34:12    37:42   41:40   46:12   47:12   48:39                                                          
                                                                  1:20     0:49     3:30    3:58    4:32    1:00    1:27                                                          
     2 Pal Varbiro                                      55:53     0:43     2:14     7:27    9:33   12:15   12:53   13:51   15:18   16:31   22:57   29:23    31:03   32:26   39:18 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           0:43     1:31     5:13    2:06    2:42    0:38    0:58    1:27    1:13    6:26    6:26     1:40    1:23    6:52 
                                                                 41:08    42:15    45:49   49:11   53:35   54:33   55:53                                                          
                                                                  1:50     1:07     3:34    3:22    4:24    0:58    1:20                                                          
     3 Jakob Schach                                     58:17     0:36     4:24    11:30   13:44   16:40   17:30   18:44   20:41   22:10   30:21   34:35    36:53   38:31   41:23 
       SV Wannweil                                                0:36     3:48     7:06    2:14    2:56    0:50    1:14    1:57    1:29    8:11    4:14     2:18    1:38    2:52 
                                                                 43:06    44:12    47:36   51:13   55:43   56:55   58:17                                                          
                                                                  1:43     1:06     3:24    3:37    4:30    1:12    1:22                                                          
     4 Bernhardt Gartner                                59:10     0:54     2:56     5:42    8:26   11:55   12:53   14:05   15:41   17:20   25:14   30:37    32:49   34:39   38:08 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:54     2:02     2:46    2:44    3:29    0:58    1:12    1:36    1:39    7:54    5:23     2:12    1:50    3:29 
                                                                 39:57    42:07    46:23   51:02   56:24   57:37   59:10                                                          
                                                                  1:49     2:10     4:16    4:39    5:22    1:13    1:33                                                          
     5 Michael Biedermann                               59:28     0:47     2:31    11:11   14:03   17:05   18:07   19:13   20:58   22:28   29:20   34:07    36:12   37:49   40:37 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:47     1:44     8:40    2:52    3:02    1:02    1:06    1:45    1:30    6:52    4:47     2:05    1:37    2:48 
                                                                 43:00    44:19    48:13   52:25   57:10   58:05   59:28                                                          
                                                                  2:23     1:19     3:54    4:12    4:45    0:55    1:23                                                          
     6 Manuel Seidl                                     59:32     0:37     1:49     5:20    8:02   10:25   11:53   12:53   14:19   15:57   29:16   33:44    35:55   37:17   40:13 
       TV Nellingen                                               0:37     1:12     3:31    2:42    2:23    1:28    1:00    1:26    1:38   13:19    4:28     2:11    1:22    2:56 
                                                                 41:56    43:30    46:54   52:55   57:03   58:02   59:32                                                          
                                                                  1:43     1:34     3:24    6:01    4:08    0:59    1:30                                                          
     7 Wolfgang Schweizer                             1:04:09     2:07     4:19     8:21   12:09   15:18   16:13   17:52   19:34   20:46   29:22   34:57    37:14   39:26   43:22 
       TV Nellingen                                               2:07     2:12     4:02    3:48    3:09    0:55    1:39    1:42    1:12    8:36    5:35     2:17    2:12    3:56 
                                                                 45:03    47:22    51:53   56:28 1:01:13 1:02:33 1:04:09                                                          
                                                                  1:41     2:19     4:31    4:35    4:45    1:20    1:36                                                          
     8 Frank Glaser                                   1:09:24     1:12     3:31     8:04   11:21   14:56   16:01   17:14   18:54   20:34   33:10   37:33    40:06   41:59   46:24 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:12     2:19     4:33    3:17    3:35    1:05    1:13    1:40    1:40   12:36    4:23     2:33    1:53    4:25 
                                                                 48:05    49:18    54:23 1:01:18 1:06:38 1:07:45 1:09:24                                                          
                                                                  1:41     1:13     5:05    6:55    5:20    1:07    1:39                                                          
     9 Robert Mies                                    1:10:37     0:47     6:39    13:13   16:34   20:00   20:44   22:01   23:58   25:10   33:03   38:20    40:40   42:31   45:42 
       Esslingen                                                  0:47     5:52     6:34    3:21    3:26    0:44    1:17    1:57    1:12    7:53    5:17     2:20    1:51    3:11 
                                                                 47:34    50:36    55:33 1:02:09 1:08:06 1:09:36 1:10:37                                                          
                                                                  1:52     3:02     4:57    6:36    5:57    1:30    1:01                                                          
    10 Siegfried Wörner                               1:13:15     0:50     6:19    13:19   16:15   19:58   20:55   22:10   24:06   26:18   34:14   39:01    42:21   44:32   49:48 
       OL-Team Filder                                             0:50     5:29     7:00    2:56    3:43    0:57    1:15    1:56    2:12    7:56    4:47     3:20    2:11    5:16 
                                                                 52:06    53:43    58:18 1:03:19 1:09:46 1:11:10 1:13:15                                                          
                                                                  2:18     1:37     4:35    5:01    6:27    1:24    2:05                                                          
    11 Axel Müller                                    1:15:36     1:00     6:09    12:49   16:55   20:15   22:06   23:23   26:25   28:54   38:44   44:11    46:55   49:23   53:44 
       TV Hochdorf                                                1:00     5:09     6:40    4:06    3:20    1:51    1:17    3:02    2:29    9:50    5:27     2:44    2:28    4:21 
                                                                 56:03    58:51  1:03:31 1:08:14 1:13:07 1:14:09 1:15:36                                                          
                                                                  2:19     2:48     4:40    4:43    4:53    1:02    1:27                                                          
    12 Julia Lippold                                  1:19:40     2:02     3:57    17:39   20:16   23:09   24:07   25:17   26:49   28:09   39:46   45:02    47:09   49:02   55:03 
       TV Nellingen                                               2:02     1:55    13:42    2:37    2:53    0:58    1:10    1:32    1:20   11:37    5:16     2:07    1:53    6:01 
                                                                 56:25  1:01:36  1:06:06 1:12:45 1:17:22 1:18:22 1:19:40                                                          
                                                                  1:22     5:11     4:30    6:39    4:37    1:00    1:18                                                          
    13 Hansotto Kelp                                  1:26:39     1:09     4:25    11:44   16:02   21:03   22:33   23:50   27:30   29:35   42:32   48:58    53:25   55:56 1:00:23 
       Pliezhausen                                                1:09     3:16     7:19    4:18    5:01    1:30    1:17    3:40    2:05   12:57    6:26     4:27    2:31    4:27 
                                                               1:02:53  1:04:35  1:10:37 1:16:21 1:23:08 1:24:49 1:26:39                                                          
                                                                  2:30     1:42     6:02    5:44    6:47    1:41    1:50                                                          
    14 Andreas Lücke                                  1:27:25     1:02     7:50    22:28   25:31   29:14   30:10   31:51   33:54   36:18   46:24   52:39    57:25   59:39 1:04:38 
       TV Nellingen                                               1:02     6:48    14:38    3:03    3:43    0:56    1:41    2:03    2:24   10:06    6:15     4:46    2:14    4:59 
                                                               1:06:40  1:08:08  1:12:51 1:18:07 1:24:10 1:25:35 1:27:25                                                          
                                                                  2:02     1:28     4:43    5:16    6:03    1:25    1:50                                                          
    15 Walter Schach                                  1:28:48     1:05     4:43     8:59   12:48   16:59   21:30   23:10   25:14   26:36   36:06   48:12    52:01   54:33 1:01:41 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:05     3:38     4:16    3:49    4:11    4:31    1:40    2:04    1:22    9:30   12:06     3:49    2:32    7:08 
                                                               1:04:10  1:07:03  1:12:37 1:18:52 1:25:29 1:26:55 1:28:48                                                          
                                                                  2:29     2:53     5:34    6:15    6:37    1:26    1:53