BW-Staffelmeisterschaft Jebenhausen 23.10.2011Mi 26.10.2011 00:48
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pl  Stnr Name                               Zeit                                                                                         


D-14  (11)                              

   1    12 Vicky Schimmeck                 20:04,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              1:31,0  4:53,0  7:09,0  8:20,0 11:30,0 12:16,0 12:34,0 14:37,0 17:17,0 19:02,0 19:39,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:31,0  3:22,0  2:16,0  1:11,0  3:10,0  0:46,0  0:18,0  2:03,0  2:40,0  1:45,0  0:37,0 
                                                         Z            *127                                                                 
                                                   20:04,0         14:00,0                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   2    11 Amelie Zühl                     20:22,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              2:18,0  5:38,0  8:48,0 12:59,0 13:21,0 15:05,0 16:37,0 19:04,0 19:54,0 20:22,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:18,0  3:20,0  3:10,0  4:11,0  0:22,0  1:44,0  1:32,0  2:27,0  0:50,0  0:28,0         
   3    10 Hannah Sorger                   21:24,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 TSV Stettfeld                            1:43,0  4:47,0  7:05,0  8:23,0 12:00,0 12:48,0 13:11,0 15:21,0 17:54,0 19:52,0 20:58,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:43,0  3:04,0  2:18,0  1:18,0  3:37,0  0:48,0  0:23,0  2:10,0  2:33,0  1:58,0  1:06,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   21:24,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:26,0                                                                                 
   4    10 Sofie Bailer                    21:41,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         3 TSV Stettfeld                            4:52,0  7:10,0 10:15,0 14:04,0 14:23,0 16:23,0 18:04,0 20:26,0 21:15,0 21:41,0         
           2.0 20 C                                 4:52,0  2:18,0  3:05,0  3:49,0  0:19,0  2:00,0  1:41,0  2:22,0  0:49,0  0:26,0         
   5    10 Sofie Bailer                    21:45,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 TSV Stettfeld                            1:54,0  5:23,0  7:51,0 10:02,0 12:03,0 12:58,0 13:17,0 15:52,0 17:52,0 20:21,0 21:21,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 1:54,0  3:29,0  2:28,0  2:11,0  2:01,0  0:55,0  0:19,0  2:35,0  2:00,0  2:29,0  1:00,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   21:45,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:24,0                                                                                 
   6    10 Hannah Sorger                   24:24,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         4 TSV Stettfeld                            2:16,0  6:02,0  8:43,0 15:19,0 15:41,0 18:57,0 20:27,0 23:01,0 23:59,0 24:24,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:16,0  3:46,0  2:41,0  6:36,0  0:22,0  3:16,0  1:30,0  2:34,0  0:58,0  0:25,0         
   7    12 Vicky Schimmeck                 26:07,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              2:35,0  7:16,0 12:17,0 16:09,0 16:29,0 18:08,0 20:03,0 25:02,0 25:51,0 26:07,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:35,0  4:41,0  5:01,0  3:52,0  0:20,0  1:39,0  1:55,0  4:59,0  0:49,0  0:16,0         
   8    11 Amelie Zühl                     32:38,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              1:51,0  5:01,0  7:12,0  8:19,0 11:31,0 12:17,0 12:35,0 14:35,0 28:38,0 30:14,0 32:06,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:51,0  3:10,0  2:11,0  1:07,0  3:12,0  0:46,0  0:18,0  2:00,0 14:03,0  1:36,0  1:52,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   32:38,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:32,0                                                                                 
   9    11 Bonnie Schimmeck                48:39,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1             18:03,0 21:28,0 25:17,0 28:58,0 29:16,0 31:03,0 45:26,0 47:24,0 48:13,0 48:39,0         
           2.0 20 C                                18:03,0  3:25,0  3:49,0  3:41,0  0:18,0  1:47,0 14:23,0  1:58,0  0:49,0  0:26,0         
  10    12 Fabiana Schmid                  49:53,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2             10:03,0 13:14,0 16:18,0 31:16,0 31:39,0 39:48,0 42:03,0 44:47,0 49:23,0 49:53,0         
           2.0 20 C                                10:03,0  3:11,0  3:04,0 14:58,0  0:23,0  8:09,0  2:15,0  2:44,0  4:36,0  0:30,0         
        11 Bonnie Schimmeck                 Fehlst  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              1:18,0  4:29,0  6:19,0  8:17,0 10:43,0 11:28,0 11:48,0   ----- 16:04,0 18:15,0 18:58,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 1:18,0  3:11,0  1:50,0  1:58,0  2:26,0  0:45,0  0:20,0          4:16,0  2:11,0  0:43,0 
                                                         Z            *127                                                                 
                                                   19:21,0         13:32,0                                                                 
                                                    0:23,0                                                                                 



D-18  (11)                              

   1    20 Helen Rendich                   20:46,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(133) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 SV Wannweil 1                            2:27,0  4:53,0  7:43,0 10:14,0 12:29,0 15:13,0 15:32,0 17:04,0 17:49,0 19:38,0 20:16,0 
           2.7 40 C                                 2:27,0  2:26,0  2:50,0  2:31,0  2:15,0  2:44,0  0:19,0  1:32,0  0:45,0  1:49,0  0:38,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   20:46,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:30,0                                                                                 
   2    22 Lena Nägele                     24:14,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(133) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 TGV Horn                                 3:34,0  6:16,0  9:20,0 11:20,0 15:25,0 18:26,0 18:44,0 20:25,0 21:11,0 23:06,0 23:48,0 
           2.7 40 C                                 3:34,0  2:42,0  3:04,0  2:00,0  4:05,0  3:01,0  0:18,0  1:41,0  0:46,0  1:55,0  0:42,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   24:14,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:26,0                                                                                 
   3    22 Lena Nägele                     24:32,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(118)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(134) 
         3 TGV Horn                                 0:43,0  3:00,0  6:38,0  8:30,0  9:56,0 12:45,0 16:25,0 19:06,0 19:24,0 20:46,0 21:57,0 
           3.0 50 A                                 0:43,0  2:17,0  3:38,0  1:52,0  1:26,0  2:49,0  3:40,0  2:41,0  0:18,0  1:22,0  1:11,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   23:34,0 24:11,0 24:32,0                                                                 
                                                    1:37,0  0:37,0  0:21,0                                                                 
   4    20 Sara Bailer                     26:28,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         4 SV Wannweil 1                            2:12,0  4:44,0  8:31,0 11:28,0 14:32,0 17:01,0 19:50,0 21:44,0 23:35,0 25:23,0 26:03,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 2:12,0  2:32,0  3:47,0  2:57,0  3:04,0  2:29,0  2:49,0  1:54,0  1:51,0  1:48,0  0:40,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   26:28,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   5    22 Judith Hirschmiller             27:09,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 TGV Horn                                 1:59,0  4:18,0  8:05,0 10:18,0 14:15,0 17:04,0 19:33,0 21:45,0 23:43,0 25:48,0 26:40,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 1:59,0  2:19,0  3:47,0  2:13,0  3:57,0  2:49,0  2:29,0  2:12,0  1:58,0  2:05,0  0:52,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   27:09,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:29,0                                                                                 
   6    20 Helen Rendich                   28:12,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(118)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(134) 
         1 SV Wannweil 1                            1:48,0  5:04,0  9:09,0 11:08,0 12:56,0 15:47,0 18:58,0 21:56,0 22:13,0 23:33,0 25:08,0 
           3.0 50 A                                 1:48,0  3:16,0  4:05,0  1:59,0  1:48,0  2:51,0  3:11,0  2:58,0  0:17,0  1:20,0  1:35,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:06,0 27:46,0 28:12,0                                                                 
                                                    1:58,0  0:40,0  0:26,0                                                                 
   7    22 Judith Hirschmiller             28:56,0  1(104)  2(110)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(119)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(135) 
         4 TGV Horn                                 1:01,0  3:41,0  7:10,0  9:39,0 11:41,0 14:52,0 19:16,0 22:40,0 22:59,0 24:35,0 26:41,0 
           3.1 50 B                                 1:01,0  2:40,0  3:29,0  2:29,0  2:02,0  3:11,0  4:24,0  3:24,0  0:19,0  1:36,0  2:06,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:55,0 28:31,0 28:56,0                                                                 
                                                    1:14,0  0:36,0  0:25,0                                                                 
   8    20 Sara Bailer                     29:36,0  1(104)  2(110)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(119)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(135) 
         2 SV Wannweil 1                            1:11,0  3:35,0  8:38,0 10:43,0 12:19,0 15:35,0 19:39,0 22:44,0 23:04,0 24:45,0 26:40,0 
           3.1 50 B                                 1:11,0  2:24,0  5:03,0  2:05,0  1:36,0  3:16,0  4:04,0  3:05,0  0:20,0  1:41,0  1:55,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   28:20,0 29:08,0 29:36,0                                                                 
                                                    1:40,0  0:48,0  0:28,0                                                                 
   9    21 Walter Schach                   29:56,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 SV Wannweil 2                            2:36,0  5:55,0  8:29,0 11:31,0 14:51,0 18:02,0 20:55,0 23:08,0 26:28,0 28:37,0 29:22,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 2:36,0  3:19,0  2:34,0  3:02,0  3:20,0  3:11,0  2:53,0  2:13,0  3:20,0  2:09,0  0:45,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   29:56,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:34,0                                                                                 
  10    21 Walter Schach                   36:40,0  1(104)  2(110)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(119)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(135) 
         1 SV Wannweil 2                            2:14,0  5:10,0  9:31,0 12:24,0 15:05,0 18:39,0 24:21,0 28:29,0 28:53,0 30:54,0 33:26,0 
           3.1 50 B                                 2:14,0  2:56,0  4:21,0  2:53,0  2:41,0  3:34,0  5:42,0  4:08,0  0:24,0  2:01,0  2:32,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   35:13,0 36:02,0 36:40,0                                                                 
                                                    1:47,0  0:49,0  0:38,0                                                                 
  11    21 Sybille Schach                  50:08,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(133) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 SV Wannweil 2                            4:04,0  9:44,0 17:41,0 22:25,0 27:23,0 36:05,0 36:27,0 39:14,0 41:08,0 45:29,0 49:06,0 
           2.7 40 C                                 4:04,0  5:40,0  7:57,0  4:44,0  4:58,0  8:42,0  0:22,0  2:47,0  1:54,0  4:21,0  3:37,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   50:08,0                                                                                 
                                                    1:02,0                                                                                 



D19  (21)                               

   1    30 Meike Jaeger                    24:09,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              1:49,0  3:30,0  4:55,0  6:28,0  8:16,0 11:29,0 12:41,0 16:37,0 17:07,0 17:25,0 18:43,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:49,0  1:41,0  1:25,0  1:33,0  1:48,0  3:13,0  1:12,0  3:56,0  0:30,0  0:18,0  1:18,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z            *135                         
                                                   19:41,0 20:33,0 21:35,0 23:05,0 23:44,0 24:09,0         21:10,0                         
                                                    0:58,0  0:52,0  1:02,0  1:30,0  0:39,0  0:25,0                                         
   2    30 Judith Pfleger                  24:56,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              0:47,0  5:21,0  6:31,0  9:20,0 11:03,0 12:52,0 14:07,0 16:11,0 17:12,0 17:49,0 18:09,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:47,0  4:34,0  1:10,0  2:49,0  1:43,0  1:49,0  1:15,0  2:04,0  1:01,0  0:37,0  0:20,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   19:35,0 20:36,0 21:18,0 22:25,0 23:50,0 24:27,0 24:56,0                                 
                                                    1:26,0  1:01,0  0:42,0  1:07,0  1:25,0  0:37,0  0:29,0                                 
   3    30 Judith Pfleger                  25:58,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              4:14,0  6:52,0  8:40,0 11:05,0 12:11,0 15:34,0 18:16,0 18:34,0 20:11,0 20:49,0 22:43,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 4:14,0  2:38,0  1:48,0  2:25,0  1:06,0  3:23,0  2:42,0  0:18,0  1:37,0  0:38,0  1:54,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:40,0 25:26,0 25:58,0                                                                 
                                                    1:57,0  0:46,0  0:32,0                                                                 
   4    30 Meike Jaeger                    26:17,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1              4:22,0  6:25,0  7:22,0 10:14,0 12:07,0 14:49,0 18:11,0 18:29,0 20:09,0 21:05,0 22:42,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 4:22,0  2:03,0  0:57,0  2:52,0  1:53,0  2:42,0  3:22,0  0:18,0  1:40,0  0:56,0  1:37,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:43,0 25:48,0 26:17,0                                                                 
                                                    2:01,0  1:05,0  0:29,0                                                                 
   5    32 Lotte Murmann                   27:08,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              4:31,0  9:20,0 11:11,0 13:37,0 14:44,0 17:05,0 19:47,0 20:06,0 21:44,0 22:26,0 24:00,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 4:31,0  4:49,0  1:51,0  2:26,0  1:07,0  2:21,0  2:42,0  0:19,0  1:38,0  0:42,0  1:34,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   26:01,0 26:39,0 27:08,0                                                                 
                                                    2:01,0  0:38,0  0:29,0                                                                 
   6    31 Eija Schulze                    27:35,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              2:06,0  4:38,0  6:07,0  8:08,0 10:20,0 14:08,0 15:22,0 19:58,0 20:32,0 20:50,0 22:21,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 2:06,0  2:32,0  1:29,0  2:01,0  2:12,0  3:48,0  1:14,0  4:36,0  0:34,0  0:18,0  1:31,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   23:15,0 24:07,0 24:50,0 26:27,0 27:09,0 27:35,0                                         
                                                    0:54,0  0:52,0  0:43,0  1:37,0  0:42,0  0:26,0                                         
   7    34 Maren Kucza                     28:10,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         3 TGV Horn                                 0:57,0  5:57,0  7:23,0 10:37,0 12:39,0 14:48,0 16:29,0 19:01,0 19:56,0 20:37,0 21:00,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:57,0  5:00,0  1:26,0  3:14,0  2:02,0  2:09,0  1:41,0  2:32,0  0:55,0  0:41,0  0:23,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   22:37,0 23:57,0 24:41,0 25:24,0 26:56,0 27:38,0 28:10,0                                 
                                                    1:37,0  1:20,0  0:44,0  0:43,0  1:32,0  0:42,0  0:32,0                                 
   8    33 Clare Brownridge                28:19,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 4              3:20,0  6:16,0  7:26,0  9:46,0 11:54,0 15:10,0 19:07,0 19:31,0 21:23,0 22:50,0 25:06,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 3:20,0  2:56,0  1:10,0  2:20,0  2:08,0  3:16,0  3:57,0  0:24,0  1:52,0  1:27,0  2:16,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:02,0 27:44,0 28:19,0                                                                 
                                                    1:56,0  0:42,0  0:35,0                                                                 
   9    34 Maren Kucza                     28:23,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         1 TGV Horn                                 5:03,0  7:59,0 10:03,0 12:54,0 14:04,0 16:24,0 19:38,0 20:00,0 21:57,0 22:39,0 24:51,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 5:03,0  2:56,0  2:04,0  2:51,0  1:10,0  2:20,0  3:14,0  0:22,0  1:57,0  0:42,0  2:12,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:08,0 27:54,0 28:23,0                                                                 
                                                    2:17,0  0:46,0  0:29,0                                                                 
  10    32 Lotte Murmann                   28:27,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              1:58,0  7:30,0  8:50,0 11:44,0 13:29,0 15:27,0 16:39,0 18:58,0 19:50,0 20:25,0 20:42,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:58,0  5:32,0  1:20,0  2:54,0  1:45,0  1:58,0  1:12,0  2:19,0  0:52,0  0:35,0  0:17,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   22:05,0 23:31,0 25:17,0 26:06,0 27:20,0 27:56,0 28:27,0                                 
                                                    1:23,0  1:26,0  1:46,0  0:49,0  1:14,0  0:36,0  0:31,0                                 
  11    32 Julia Schlesier                 28:38,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              3:25,0  6:07,0  7:28,0  9:49,0 11:49,0 15:17,0 19:45,0 20:09,0 22:11,0 23:13,0 25:13,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 3:25,0  2:42,0  1:21,0  2:21,0  2:00,0  3:28,0  4:28,0  0:24,0  2:02,0  1:02,0  2:00,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:28,0 28:11,0 28:38,0                                                                 
                                                    2:15,0  0:43,0  0:27,0                                                                 
  12    33 Clare Brownridge                29:53,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 4              3:47,0  5:54,0  7:24,0  9:35,0 11:38,0 15:47,0 17:07,0 21:49,0 22:19,0 22:39,0 24:06,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 3:47,0  2:07,0  1:30,0  2:11,0  2:03,0  4:09,0  1:20,0  4:42,0  0:30,0  0:20,0  1:27,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   25:11,0 26:07,0 26:59,0 28:33,0 29:20,0 29:53,0                                         
                                                    1:05,0  0:56,0  0:52,0  1:34,0  0:47,0  0:33,0                                         
  13    31 Heike Horst                     30:08,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              5:07,0  8:18,0 10:47,0 14:00,0 15:24,0 18:02,0 21:19,0 21:42,0 23:49,0 24:34,0 26:22,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 5:07,0  3:11,0  2:29,0  3:13,0  1:24,0  2:38,0  3:17,0  0:23,0  2:07,0  0:45,0  1:48,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   28:51,0 29:35,0 30:08,0                                                                 
                                                    2:29,0  0:44,0  0:33,0                                                                 
  14    31 Eija Schulze                    30:48,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              5:23,0  8:06,0  9:14,0 11:57,0 13:50,0 16:59,0 21:34,0 21:52,0 23:42,0 25:59,0 27:28,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 5:23,0  2:43,0  1:08,0  2:43,0  1:53,0  3:09,0  4:35,0  0:18,0  1:50,0  2:17,0  1:29,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:33,0 30:18,0 30:48,0                                                                 
                                                    2:05,0  0:45,0  0:30,0                                                                 
  15    34 Wiebke Martin                   31:03,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 TGV Horn                                 2:35,0  5:21,0  7:08,0  9:07,0 11:50,0 16:12,0 17:53,0 22:37,0 23:21,0 23:42,0 25:13,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 2:35,0  2:46,0  1:47,0  1:59,0  2:43,0  4:22,0  1:41,0  4:44,0  0:44,0  0:21,0  1:31,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   26:12,0 27:18,0 28:13,0 29:50,0 30:37,0 31:03,0                                         
                                                    0:59,0  1:06,0  0:55,0  1:37,0  0:47,0  0:26,0                                         
  16    32 Julia Schlesier                 31:26,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              2:17,0  4:36,0  6:44,0  8:46,0 10:59,0 15:14,0 16:49,0 21:38,0 22:11,0 22:34,0 24:16,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 2:17,0  2:19,0  2:08,0  2:02,0  2:13,0  4:15,0  1:35,0  4:49,0  0:33,0  0:23,0  1:42,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z            *130                         
                                                   25:56,0 27:11,0 28:04,0 29:53,0 30:55,0 31:26,0         25:26,0                         
                                                    1:40,0  1:15,0  0:53,0  1:49,0  1:02,0  0:31,0                                         
  17    31 Heike Horst                     32:56,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              0:54,0  6:30,0  8:05,0 11:52,0 14:25,0 17:12,0 19:08,0 22:33,0 23:40,0 24:24,0 24:48,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:54,0  5:36,0  1:35,0  3:47,0  2:33,0  2:47,0  1:56,0  3:25,0  1:07,0  0:44,0  0:24,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   26:39,0 28:14,0 29:19,0 29:57,0 31:36,0 32:26,0 32:56,0                                 
                                                    1:51,0  1:35,0  1:05,0  0:38,0  1:39,0  0:50,0  0:30,0                                 
  18    33 Anne Kunzendorf                 33:29,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 4              5:12,0  8:27,0 12:15,0 15:03,0 16:16,0 20:01,0 23:19,0 23:44,0 25:54,0 26:43,0 29:31,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 5:12,0  3:15,0  3:48,0  2:48,0  1:13,0  3:45,0  3:18,0  0:25,0  2:10,0  0:49,0  2:48,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   31:55,0 32:48,0 33:29,0                                                                 
                                                    2:24,0  0:53,0  0:41,0                                                                 
  19    34 Wiebke Martin                   35:03,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 TGV Horn                                 5:00,0  7:35,0  8:43,0 11:45,0 17:27,0 20:47,0 25:17,0 25:38,0 27:22,0 30:02,0 31:50,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 5:00,0  2:35,0  1:08,0  3:02,0  5:42,0  3:20,0  4:30,0  0:21,0  1:44,0  2:40,0  1:48,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   33:53,0 34:36,0 35:03,0                                                                 
                                                    2:03,0  0:43,0  0:27,0                                                                 
  20    35 Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer       39:36,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         1 TSV Stettfeld                            5:24,0  8:51,0 10:14,0 13:54,0 16:50,0 21:40,0 27:53,0 28:19,0 30:50,0 32:46,0 34:44,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 5:24,0  3:27,0  1:23,0  3:40,0  2:56,0  4:50,0  6:13,0  0:26,0  2:31,0  1:56,0  1:58,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   38:00,0 38:54,0 39:36,0                                                                 
                                                    3:16,0  0:54,0  0:42,0                                                                 
  21    35 Waldis Greiselis               :02:17,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         2 TSV Stettfeld                            2:38,0 11:36,0 14:51,0 22:46,0 28:16,0 33:10,0 35:42,0 41:37,0 44:09,0 45:21,0 45:56,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 2:38,0  8:58,0  3:15,0  7:55,0  5:30,0  4:54,0  2:32,0  5:55,0  2:32,0  1:12,0  0:35,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   48:29,0 52:12,0 54:18,0 55:49,0 58:27,0 01:38,0 02:17,0                                 
                                                    2:33,0  3:43,0  2:06,0  1:31,0  2:38,0  3:11,0  0:39,0                                 



D70  (10)                               

   1    26 Renate Hirschmiller             23:09,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(133) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 TGV Horn 1                               4:08,0  6:48,0  9:32,0 11:44,0 14:16,0 16:52,0 17:13,0 19:07,0 19:51,0 21:53,0 22:33,0 
           2.7 40 C                                 4:08,0  2:40,0  2:44,0  2:12,0  2:32,0  2:36,0  0:21,0  1:54,0  0:44,0  2:02,0  0:40,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   23:09,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:36,0                                                                                 
   2    27 Meike Hartmann                  28:16,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 TGV Horn 2                               2:46,0  5:38,0  7:58,0 11:00,0 14:27,0 17:35,0 20:19,0 22:38,0 25:08,0 26:54,0 27:41,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 2:46,0  2:52,0  2:20,0  3:02,0  3:27,0  3:08,0  2:44,0  2:19,0  2:30,0  1:46,0  0:47,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   28:16,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:35,0                                                                                 
   3    26 Renate Hirschmiller             28:33,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(118)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(134) 
         1 TGV Horn 1                               1:44,0  4:17,0  8:58,0 10:58,0 13:00,0 15:42,0 18:45,0 21:45,0 22:07,0 23:44,0 25:11,0 
           3.0 50 A                                 1:44,0  2:33,0  4:41,0  2:00,0  2:02,0  2:42,0  3:03,0  3:00,0  0:22,0  1:37,0  1:27,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:16,0 28:00,0 28:33,0                                                                 
                                                    2:05,0  0:44,0  0:33,0                                                                 
   4    26 Carmen Kucza                    29:30,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         4 TGV Horn 1                               2:49,0  5:43,0  8:25,0 11:56,0 14:58,0 17:58,0 21:05,0 23:18,0 26:02,0 29:00,0 29:00,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 2:49,0  2:54,0  2:42,0  3:31,0  3:02,0  3:00,0  3:07,0  2:13,0  2:44,0  2:58,0  0:00,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   29:30,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:30,0                                                                                 
   5    25 Claudia Quednau                 29:44,0  1(108)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(119)  6(106)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 TV Mönchweiler                           3:33,0  6:28,0  9:03,0 11:31,0 15:02,0 18:09,0 21:02,0 23:29,0 25:47,0 27:57,0 29:04,0 
           2.7 40 D                                 3:33,0  2:55,0  2:35,0  2:28,0  3:31,0  3:07,0  2:53,0  2:27,0  2:18,0  2:10,0  1:07,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   29:44,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:40,0                                                                                 
   6    26 Carmen Kucza                    33:56,0  1(104)  2(110)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(119)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(135) 
         2 TGV Horn 1                               1:26,0  3:59,0  8:22,0 10:48,0 13:05,0 16:01,0 20:23,0 15:23,0 25:26,0 27:04,0 29:18,0 
           3.1 50 B                                 1:26,0  2:33,0  4:23,0  2:26,0  2:17,0  2:56,0  4:22,0         10:03,0  1:38,0  2:14,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   31:23,0 34:03,0 33:56,0                                                                 
                                                    2:05,0  2:40,0                                                                         
   7    27 Meike Hartmann                  36:29,0  1(104)  2(110)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(119)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(135) 
         1 TGV Horn 2                               2:12,0  5:12,0  9:14,0 11:52,0 14:24,0 18:10,0 23:48,0 27:52,0 28:17,0 30:30,0 33:10,0 
           3.1 50 B                                 2:12,0  3:00,0  4:02,0  2:38,0  2:32,0  3:46,0  5:38,0  4:04,0  0:25,0  2:13,0  2:40,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   34:57,0 35:52,0 36:29,0                                                                 
                                                    1:47,0  0:55,0  0:37,0                                                                 
   8    27 Anne-Marie Hartmann             43:07,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(133) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 TGV Horn 2                               4:29,0  8:51,0 14:18,0 19:44,0 27:18,0 32:27,0 32:57,0 35:43,0 37:43,0 41:02,0 42:16,0 
           2.7 40 C                                 4:29,0  4:22,0  5:27,0  5:26,0  7:34,0  5:09,0  0:30,0  2:46,0  2:00,0  3:19,0  1:14,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   43:07,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:51,0                                                                                 
   9    27 Anne-Marie Hartmann             48:01,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(118)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(134) 
         4 TGV Horn 2                               3:36,0  7:48,0 15:11,0 18:53,0 22:56,0 27:36,0 32:45,0 36:49,0 37:20,0 41:03,0 43:24,0 
           3.0 50 A                                 3:36,0  4:12,0  7:23,0  3:42,0  4:03,0  4:40,0  5:09,0  4:04,0  0:31,0  3:43,0  2:21,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   46:08,0 47:18,0 48:01,0                                                                 
                                                    2:44,0  1:10,0  0:43,0                                                                 
  10    25 Ilse Maiwald                    55:20,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(115)  4(116)  5(117)  6(121)  7(118)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(134) 
         2 TV Mönchweiler                           1:36,0 17:24,0 25:17,0 29:37,0 32:56,0 36:59,0 41:09,0 45:30,0 45:52,0 49:04,0 51:32,0 
           3.0 50 A                                 1:36,0 15:48,0  7:53,0  4:20,0  3:19,0  4:03,0  4:10,0  4:21,0  0:22,0  3:12,0  2:28,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   53:52,0 54:50,0 55:20,0                                                                 
                                                    2:20,0  0:58,0  0:30,0                                                                 



H-14  (16)                              

   1    43 Wieland Witzel                  14:19,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                1:00,0  2:55,0  4:32,0  5:29,0  7:54,0  8:27,0  8:43,0 10:20,0 12:01,0 13:18,0 13:54,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:00,0  1:55,0  1:37,0  0:57,0  2:25,0  0:33,0  0:16,0  1:37,0  1:41,0  1:17,0  0:36,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   14:19,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   2    43 Wieland Witzel                  16:30,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                1:59,0  4:24,0  8:14,0 10:47,0 11:04,0 12:27,0 13:30,0 15:25,0 16:06,0 16:30,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 1:59,0  2:25,0  3:50,0  2:33,0  0:17,0  1:23,0  1:03,0  1:55,0  0:41,0  0:24,0         
   3    42 Nils Lösel                      17:44,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    0:47,0  4:14,0  5:41,0  7:40,0  9:34,0 10:09,0 10:25,0 12:04,0 15:19,0 16:44,0 17:19,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 0:47,0  3:27,0  1:27,0  1:59,0  1:54,0  0:35,0  0:16,0  1:39,0  3:15,0  1:25,0  0:35,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   17:44,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   4    43 Lennart Bunjes                  18:08,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                0:50,0  4:10,0  5:55,0  7:48,0  9:33,0 10:25,0 10:46,0 12:43,0 15:22,0 17:01,0 17:43,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 0:50,0  3:20,0  1:45,0  1:53,0  1:45,0  0:52,0  0:21,0  1:57,0  2:39,0  1:39,0  0:42,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   18:08,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   5    40 David Stöhr                     18:58,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         3 SV Wannweil                              1:07,0  4:11,0  6:49,0  8:08,0 10:56,0 11:51,0 12:10,0 14:02,0 16:02,0 17:43,0 18:33,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:07,0  3:04,0  2:38,0  1:19,0  2:48,0  0:55,0  0:19,0  1:52,0  2:00,0  1:41,0  0:50,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   18:58,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
   6    41 Kai Laue                        21:17,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         3 OLG Ortenau                              4:53,0  7:12,0 10:13,0 13:57,0 14:15,0 15:56,0 17:59,0 20:06,0 20:49,0 21:17,0         
           2.0 20 C                                 4:53,0  2:19,0  3:01,0  3:44,0  0:18,0  1:41,0  2:03,0  2:07,0  0:43,0  0:28,0         
   7    42 Jona Stieler                    21:25,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         4 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    2:37,0  7:01,0 10:35,0 13:48,0 14:10,0 15:52,0 17:21,0 20:18,0 20:56,0 21:25,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:37,0  4:24,0  3:34,0  3:13,0  0:22,0  1:42,0  1:29,0  2:57,0  0:38,0  0:29,0         
                                                      *134                                                                                 
                                                   17:42,0                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                           
   8    41 Kai Laue                        21:34,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 OLG Ortenau                              2:03,0  5:25,0  6:57,0  9:21,0 11:12,0 12:10,0 12:33,0 14:22,0 17:18,0 19:14,0 21:11,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 2:03,0  3:22,0  1:32,0  2:24,0  1:51,0  0:58,0  0:23,0  1:49,0  2:56,0  1:56,0  1:57,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   21:34,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:23,0                                                                                 
   9    41 Martin Laue                     21:36,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 OLG Ortenau                              1:52,0  4:55,0  7:03,0  8:24,0 12:14,0 13:01,0 13:27,0 15:41,0 17:59,0 19:56,0 21:04,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 1:52,0  3:03,0  2:08,0  1:21,0  3:50,0  0:47,0  0:26,0  2:14,0  2:18,0  1:57,0  1:08,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   21:36,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:32,0                                                                                 
  10    43 Lennart Bunjes                  22:13,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                5:53,0  8:34,0 11:10,0 14:15,0 14:37,0 17:10,0 18:50,0 20:54,0 21:47,0 22:13,0         
           2.0 20 C                                 5:53,0  2:41,0  2:36,0  3:05,0  0:22,0  2:33,0  1:40,0  2:04,0  0:53,0  0:26,0         
  11    40 Steffen Rendich                 22:51,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         4 SV Wannweil                              3:38,0  6:44,0 11:41,0 16:27,0 16:46,0 18:13,0 19:50,0 21:46,0 22:28,0 22:51,0         
           2.0 20 C                                 3:38,0  3:06,0  4:57,0  4:46,0  0:19,0  1:27,0  1:37,0  1:56,0  0:42,0  0:23,0         
  12    41 Martin Laue                     25:03,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         4 OLG Ortenau                              2:33,0  6:22,0  8:59,0 13:54,0 14:19,0 19:15,0 20:43,0 23:28,0 24:28,0 25:03,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:33,0  3:49,0  2:37,0  4:55,0  0:25,0  4:56,0  1:28,0  2:45,0  1:00,0  0:35,0         
  13    40 Steffen Rendich                 26:25,0  1(103)  2(109)  3(112)  4(106)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(136) 10(120) 11(100) 
         2 SV Wannweil                              1:08,0  4:53,0  6:45,0 13:23,0 16:04,0 17:01,0 17:19,0 20:02,0 22:37,0 24:48,0 25:55,0 
           2.1 25 A                                 1:08,0  3:45,0  1:52,0  6:38,0  2:41,0  0:57,0  0:18,0  2:43,0  2:35,0  2:11,0  1:07,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   26:25,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:30,0                                                                                 
  14    40 David Stöhr                     32:32,0  1(108)  2(116)  3(119)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(133)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         1 SV Wannweil                              2:45,0  6:01,0  9:04,0 21:36,0 21:58,0 26:08,0 28:37,0 31:22,0 32:08,0 32:32,0         
           2.0 20 D                                 2:45,0  3:16,0  3:03,0 12:32,0  0:22,0  4:10,0  2:29,0  2:45,0  0:46,0  0:24,0         
  15    42 Nils Lösel                      36:48,0  1(103)  2(107)  3(112)  4(110)  5(104)  6(101)  7(102)  8(128)  9(135) 10(120) 11(100) 
         1 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    3:03,0 20:32,0 22:38,0 23:54,0 25:52,0 26:50,0 27:08,0 29:04,0 32:55,0 35:39,0 36:23,0 
           2.1 25 B                                 3:03,0 17:29,0  2:06,0  1:16,0  1:58,0  0:58,0  0:18,0  1:56,0  3:51,0  2:44,0  0:44,0 
                                                         Z                                                                                 
                                                   36:48,0                                                                                 
                                                    0:25,0                                                                                 
  16    42 Jona Stieler                    50:23,0  1(107)  2(116)  3(118)  4(101)  5(102)  6(127)  7(134)  8(120)  9(100)       Z         
         2 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                   14:44,0 20:00,0 27:07,0 32:57,0 33:17,0 35:26,0 41:11,0 44:41,0 49:50,0 50:23,0         
           2.0 20 C                                14:44,0  5:16,0  7:07,0  5:50,0  0:20,0  2:09,0  5:45,0  3:30,0  5:09,0  0:33,0         



H-18  (11)                              

   1    52 Shankara Isha Berger            20:32,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                2:30,0  4:16,0  5:30,0  7:14,0  8:38,0 11:12,0 14:12,0 14:29,0 15:53,0 16:50,0 17:47,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:30,0  1:46,0  1:14,0  1:44,0  1:24,0  2:34,0  3:00,0  0:17,0  1:24,0  0:57,0  0:57,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   19:35,0 20:09,0 20:32,0                                                                 
                                                    1:48,0  0:34,0  0:23,0                                                                 
   2    50 Jonathan Schach                 24:47,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 SV Wannweil 1                            2:42,0  5:04,0  6:02,0  8:25,0 10:08,0 13:09,0 16:53,0 17:13,0 18:53,0 19:56,0 21:46,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:42,0  2:22,0  0:58,0  2:23,0  1:43,0  3:01,0  3:44,0  0:20,0  1:40,0  1:03,0  1:50,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   23:36,0 24:15,0 24:47,0                                                                 
                                                    1:50,0  0:39,0  0:32,0                                                                 
   3    50 Jonathan Schach                 26:03,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 SV Wannweil 1                            1:48,0  3:27,0  4:38,0  6:36,0  9:12,0 12:34,0 13:40,0 17:54,0 18:21,0 18:41,0 20:51,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:48,0  1:39,0  1:11,0  1:58,0  2:36,0  3:22,0  1:06,0  4:14,0  0:27,0  0:20,0  2:10,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   21:43,0 22:27,0 23:28,0 24:58,0 25:37,0 26:03,0                                         
                                                    0:52,0  0:44,0  1:01,0  1:30,0  0:39,0  0:26,0                                         
   4    51 Bernhard Berle                  26:43,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         4 SV Wannweil 2                            0:49,0  5:33,0  6:46,0  9:44,0 11:30,0 13:29,0 16:12,0 18:43,0 19:35,0 20:18,0 20:39,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:49,0  4:44,0  1:13,0  2:58,0  1:46,0  1:59,0  2:43,0  2:31,0  0:52,0  0:43,0  0:21,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   22:10,0 23:23,0 24:03,0 24:38,0 25:46,0 26:19,0 26:43,0                                 
                                                    1:31,0  1:13,0  0:40,0  0:35,0  1:08,0  0:33,0  0:24,0                                 
   5    50 Bruno Nadelstumpf               28:10,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         1 SV Wannweil 1                            1:32,0  6:07,0  7:27,0 10:30,0 12:12,0 15:14,0 16:22,0 18:54,0 19:46,0 20:21,0 20:40,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:32,0  4:35,0  1:20,0  3:03,0  1:42,0  3:02,0  1:08,0  2:32,0  0:52,0  0:35,0  0:19,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   22:03,0 23:30,0 25:13,0 25:54,0 27:15,0 27:48,0 28:10,0                                 
                                                    1:23,0  1:27,0  1:43,0  0:41,0  1:21,0  0:33,0  0:22,0                                 
   6    51 Paul Schmid                     28:11,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 SV Wannweil 2                            3:07,0  5:01,0  6:23,0  9:11,0 11:03,0 14:50,0 16:03,0 20:42,0 21:14,0 21:30,0 22:51,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 3:07,0  1:54,0  1:22,0  2:48,0  1:52,0  3:47,0  1:13,0  4:39,0  0:32,0  0:16,0  1:21,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   23:49,0 24:49,0 25:37,0 27:03,0 27:39,0 28:11,0                                         
                                                    0:58,0  1:00,0  0:48,0  1:26,0  0:36,0  0:32,0                                         
   7    51 Paul Schmid                     32:01,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 SV Wannweil 2                            4:36,0  6:50,0  7:54,0 13:42,0 15:31,0 20:19,0 23:30,0 23:50,0 25:31,0 27:42,0 29:07,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 4:36,0  2:14,0  1:04,0  5:48,0  1:49,0  4:48,0  3:11,0  0:20,0  1:41,0  2:11,0  1:25,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   31:02,0 31:37,0 32:01,0                                                                 
                                                    1:55,0  0:35,0  0:24,0                                                                 
   8    52 Colin Vavra                     33:23,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                0:40,0  5:06,0 10:38,0 15:02,0 16:50,0 20:50,0 22:17,0 24:41,0 25:49,0 26:29,0 26:45,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:40,0  4:26,0  5:32,0  4:24,0  1:48,0  4:00,0  1:27,0  2:24,0  1:08,0  0:40,0  0:16,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   28:11,0 29:48,0 30:27,0 31:16,0 32:29,0 33:02,0 33:23,0                                 
                                                    1:26,0  1:37,0  0:39,0  0:49,0  1:13,0  0:33,0  0:21,0                                 
   9    52 Colin Vavra                     36:51,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                4:21,0  8:48,0 10:59,0 15:25,0 16:25,0 18:28,0 27:09,0 27:25,0 29:08,0 29:50,0 31:42,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 4:21,0  4:27,0  2:11,0  4:26,0  1:00,0  2:03,0  8:41,0  0:16,0  1:43,0  0:42,0  1:52,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   33:45,0 36:31,0 36:51,0                                                                 
                                                    2:03,0  2:46,0  0:20,0                                                                 
        51 Bernhard Berle                   Fehlst  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         2 SV Wannweil 2                            3:34,0  6:26,0  9:15,0 12:00,0 13:01,0 15:50,0 18:42,0 19:03,0 20:41,0 21:21,0   ----- 
           3.4 35 A                                 3:34,0  2:52,0  2:49,0  2:45,0  1:01,0  2:49,0  2:52,0  0:21,0  1:38,0  0:40,0         
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z            *131                                                 
                                                   24:45,0 25:25,0 25:53,0         22:41,0                                                 
                                                    3:24,0  0:40,0  0:28,0                                                                 
        52 Shankara Isha Berger             Fehlst  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                1:57,0  3:23,0  4:31,0  6:13,0  7:45,0 10:45,0 11:39,0   ----- 15:22,0 15:40,0 16:53,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:57,0  1:26,0  1:08,0  1:42,0  1:32,0  3:00,0  0:54,0          3:43,0  0:18,0  1:13,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   17:32,0 18:13,0 18:55,0 20:18,0 20:51,0 21:11,0                                         
                                                    0:39,0  0:41,0  0:42,0  1:23,0  0:33,0  0:20,0                                         



H19  (28)                               

   1    63 Christoph Bruder                20:07,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 OLG Ortenau                              3:09,0  5:30,0  6:48,0  8:32,0  9:00,0 11:04,0 12:19,0 13:20,0 13:42,0 13:57,0 15:01,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 3:09,0  2:21,0  1:18,0  1:44,0  0:28,0  2:04,0  1:15,0  1:01,0  0:22,0  0:15,0  1:04,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   16:49,0 18:10,0 19:11,0 19:47,0 20:07,0                                                 
                                                    1:48,0  1:21,0  1:01,0  0:36,0  0:20,0                                                 
   2    63 Christoph Bruder                21:26,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 OLG Ortenau                              2:12,0  5:09,0  7:25,0  9:42,0 12:52,0 14:23,0 15:28,0 15:43,0 16:59,0 17:41,0 18:58,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:12,0  2:57,0  2:16,0  2:17,0  3:10,0  1:31,0  1:05,0  0:15,0  1:16,0  0:42,0  1:17,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   20:21,0 21:12,0 21:26,0                                                                 
                                                    1:23,0  0:51,0  0:14,0                                                                 
   3    61 Camil Harter                    22:47,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              4:21,0  6:23,0  7:50,0  9:40,0 10:17,0 12:22,0 13:46,0 14:49,0 15:14,0 15:31,0 16:37,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 4:21,0  2:02,0  1:27,0  1:50,0  0:37,0  2:05,0  1:24,0  1:03,0  0:25,0  0:17,0  1:06,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   19:21,0 20:51,0 21:53,0 22:24,0 22:47,0                                                 
                                                    2:44,0  1:30,0  1:02,0  0:31,0  0:23,0                                                 
   4    64 Fabian Kopp                     23:06,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 TV Oberkirch                             3:27,0  6:00,0  7:24,0  9:40,0 10:13,0 12:55,0 14:26,0 15:31,0 15:53,0 16:09,0 17:23,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 3:27,0  2:33,0  1:24,0  2:16,0  0:33,0  2:42,0  1:31,0  1:05,0  0:22,0  0:16,0  1:14,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   19:45,0 21:09,0 22:13,0 22:43,0 23:06,0                                                 
                                                    2:22,0  1:24,0  1:04,0  0:30,0  0:23,0                                                 
   5    62 Andreas Kunzendorf              23:28,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              4:04,0  6:29,0  8:01,0  9:58,0 10:29,0 12:53,0 14:18,0 15:23,0 15:51,0 16:07,0 17:12,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 4:04,0  2:25,0  1:32,0  1:57,0  0:31,0  2:24,0  1:25,0  1:05,0  0:28,0  0:16,0  1:05,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z            *136                                 
                                                   19:26,0 21:07,0 22:12,0 23:01,0 23:28,0         20:42,0                                 
                                                    2:14,0  1:41,0  1:05,0  0:49,0  0:27,0                                                 
   6    61 Camil Harter                    23:42,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              2:17,0  5:37,0  8:04,0 11:04,0 15:14,0 16:55,0 18:03,0 18:18,0 19:34,0 20:13,0 21:15,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:17,0  3:20,0  2:27,0  3:00,0  4:10,0  1:41,0  1:08,0  0:15,0  1:16,0 00:39,0         
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   22:47,0 23:23,0 23:42,0                                                                 
                                                    1:32,0  0:36,0  0:19,0                                                                 
   7    62 Ananda Berger                   23:44,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              2:12,0  5:15,0  7:40,0 10:18,0 13:01,0 16:31,0 17:23,0 17:49,0 18:04,0 19:25,0 20:23,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:12,0  3:03,0  2:25,0  2:38,0  2:43,0  3:30,0  0:52,0  0:26,0  0:15,0  1:21,0  0:58,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z            *130                                         
                                                   21:08,0 22:57,0 23:26,0 23:44,0         20:01,0                                         
                                                    0:45,0  1:49,0  0:29,0  0:18,0                                                         
   8    65 Thomas Sigle                    24:30,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 TGV Horn 1                               3:38,0  6:07,0  7:41,0  9:34,0 10:11,0 12:37,0 14:10,0 15:21,0 15:53,0 16:09,0 17:25,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 3:38,0  2:29,0  1:34,0  1:53,0  0:37,0  2:26,0  1:33,0  1:11,0  0:32,0  0:16,0  1:16,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   20:28,0 22:15,0 23:30,0 24:05,0 24:30,0                                                 
                                                    3:03,0  1:47,0  1:15,0  0:35,0  0:25,0                                                 
   9    62 Ananda Berger                   24:37,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              3:10,0  3:57,0  5:34,0  7:02,0  8:59,0  9:31,0 11:50,0 14:00,0 16:30,0 16:47,0 17:53,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 3:10,0  0:47,0  1:37,0  1:28,0  1:57,0  0:32,0  2:19,0  2:10,0  2:30,0  0:17,0  1:06,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   19:58,0 22:33,0 23:43,0 24:15,0 24:37,0                                                 
                                                    2:05,0  2:35,0  1:10,0  0:32,0  0:22,0                                                 
  10    64 Emil Kimmig                     24:47,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 TV Oberkirch                             3:17,0  4:13,0  5:57,0  7:34,0  9:35,0 10:12,0 12:42,0 14:41,0 17:18,0 17:32,0 18:47,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 3:17,0  0:56,0  1:44,0  1:37,0  2:01,0  0:37,0  2:30,0  1:59,0  2:37,0  0:14,0  1:15,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   20:56,0 22:39,0 23:54,0 24:25,0 24:47,0                                                 
                                                    2:09,0  1:43,0  1:15,0  0:31,0  0:22,0                                                 
  11    62 Andreas Kunzendorf              25:35,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3              2:11,0  5:35,0  8:10,0 10:55,0 14:58,0 16:38,0 17:45,0 18:00,0 19:20,0 22:09,0 23:12,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:11,0  3:24,0  2:35,0  2:45,0  4:03,0  1:40,0  1:07,0  0:15,0  1:20,0  2:49,0  1:03,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:42,0 25:14,0 25:35,0                                                                 
                                                    1:30,0  0:32,0  0:21,0                                                                 
  12    61 Jakob Schaal                    26:36,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              2:56,0  6:30,0  9:20,0 12:16,0 15:09,0 18:49,0 19:50,0 20:15,0 20:31,0 21:55,0 22:38,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:56,0  3:34,0  2:50,0  2:56,0  2:53,0  3:40,0  1:01,0  0:25,0  0:16,0  1:24,0  0:43,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   23:28,0 25:31,0 26:08,0 26:36,0                                                         
                                                    0:50,0  2:03,0  0:37,0  0:28,0                                                         
  13    65 Jakob Schach                    26:40,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         1 TGV Horn 1                               2:59,0  6:36,0  9:25,0 12:18,0 15:11,0 18:47,0 19:47,0 20:16,0 20:34,0 21:57,0 22:40,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:59,0  3:37,0  2:49,0  2:53,0  2:53,0  3:36,0  1:00,0  0:29,0  0:18,0  1:23,0  0:43,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   23:29,0 25:32,0 26:20,0 26:40,0                                                         
                                                    0:49,0  2:03,0  0:48,0  0:20,0                                                         
  14    64 Emil Kimmig                     26:41,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         2 TV Oberkirch                             2:12,0  5:56,0  8:45,0 11:24,0 14:44,0 19:04,0 19:57,0 20:22,0 20:40,0 22:08,0 22:37,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:12,0  3:44,0  2:49,0  2:39,0  3:20,0  4:20,0  0:53,0  0:25,0  0:18,0  1:28,0  0:29,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   23:35,0 25:32,0 26:04,0 26:41,0                                                         
                                                    0:58,0  1:57,0  0:32,0  0:37,0                                                         
  15    61 Jakob Schaal                    26:44,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2              3:20,0  4:15,0  6:02,0  7:43,0  9:53,0 10:31,0 13:13,0 15:28,0 18:11,0 18:29,0 19:49,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 3:20,0  0:55,0  1:47,0  1:41,0  2:10,0  0:38,0  2:42,0  2:15,0  2:43,0  0:18,0  1:20,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   21:56,0 24:21,0 25:44,0 26:16,0 26:44,0                                                 
                                                    2:07,0  2:25,0  1:23,0  0:32,0  0:28,0                                                 
  16    65 Thomas Sigle                    26:47,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 TGV Horn 1                               2:33,0  6:23,0  9:19,0 12:35,0 16:55,0 18:45,0 20:04,0 20:22,0 21:53,0 22:45,0 23:52,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:33,0  3:50,0  2:56,0  3:16,0  4:20,0  1:50,0  1:19,0  0:18,0  1:31,0  0:52,0  1:07,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   25:48,0 26:22,0 26:47,0                                                                 
                                                    1:56,0  0:34,0  0:25,0                                                                 
  17    63 Benedikt Funk                   26:48,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 OLG Ortenau                              3:47,0  4:52,0  6:49,0  8:21,0 10:39,0 11:23,0 14:30,0 16:32,0 19:08,0 19:26,0 20:42,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 3:47,0  1:05,0  1:57,0  1:32,0  2:18,0  0:44,0  3:07,0  2:02,0  2:36,0  0:18,0  1:16,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   22:41,0 24:27,0 25:47,0 26:19,0 26:48,0                                                 
                                                    1:59,0  1:46,0  1:20,0  0:32,0  0:29,0                                                 
  18    64 Fabian Kopp                     27:15,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         1 TV Oberkirch                             2:52,0  6:14,0  8:53,0 11:44,0 15:40,0 17:31,0 18:39,0 18:53,0 20:19,0 23:34,0 24:19,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:52,0  3:22,0  2:39,0  2:51,0  3:56,0  1:51,0  1:08,0  0:14,0  1:26,0  3:15,0  0:45,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   26:17,0 26:50,0 27:15,0                                                                 
                                                    1:58,0  0:33,0  0:25,0                                                                 
  19    63 Benedikt Funk                   27:16,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         3 OLG Ortenau                              2:02,0  5:35,0  8:12,0 11:14,0 13:45,0 17:41,0 18:28,0 18:53,0 19:10,0 20:36,0 22:21,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:02,0  3:33,0  2:37,0  3:02,0  2:31,0  3:56,0  0:47,0  0:25,0  0:17,0  1:26,0  1:45,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z            *130    *132                                 
                                                   24:32,0 26:18,0 26:47,0 27:16,0         21:56,0 23:41,0                                 
                                                    2:11,0  1:46,0  0:29,0  0:29,0                                                         
  20    65 Jakob Schach                    28:31,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 TGV Horn 1                               3:30,0  4:17,0  6:05,0  7:41,0  9:51,0 10:49,0 13:50,0 16:01,0 18:50,0 19:09,0 20:32,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 3:30,0  0:47,0  1:48,0  1:36,0  2:10,0  0:58,0  3:01,0  2:11,0  2:49,0  0:19,0  1:23,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   23:43,0 26:02,0 27:33,0 28:09,0 28:31,0                                                 
                                                    3:11,0  2:19,0  1:31,0  0:36,0  0:22,0                                                 
  21    66 Steffen Hartmann                29:56,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 TGV Horn 2                               4:59,0  7:34,0  9:25,0 12:03,0 12:50,0 15:48,0 17:44,0 19:06,0 19:41,0 19:57,0 21:17,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 4:59,0  2:35,0  1:51,0  2:38,0  0:47,0  2:58,0  1:56,0  1:22,0  0:35,0  0:16,0  1:20,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   25:37,0 27:30,0 28:53,0 29:32,0 29:56,0                                                 
                                                    4:20,0  1:53,0  1:23,0  0:39,0  0:24,0                                                 
  21    66 Steffen Hartmann                29:56,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 TGV Horn 2                               2:58,0  7:06,0 10:31,0 14:48,0 19:32,0 21:36,0 23:01,0 23:20,0 24:54,0 25:44,0 27:06,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 2:58,0  4:08,0  3:25,0  4:17,0  4:44,0  2:04,0  1:25,0  0:19,0  1:34,0  0:50,0  1:22,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   28:58,0 29:34,0 29:56,0                                                                 
                                                    1:52,0  0:36,0  0:22,0                                                                 
  23    66 Michael Martin                  31:14,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 TGV Horn 2                               4:06,0  5:05,0  7:08,0  8:56,0 11:16,0 12:15,0 15:16,0 18:01,0 21:21,0 21:38,0 23:06,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 4:06,0  0:59,0  2:03,0  1:48,0  2:20,0  0:59,0  3:01,0  2:45,0  3:20,0  0:17,0  1:28,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   26:51,0 28:39,0 30:11,0 30:50,0 31:14,0                                                 
                                                    3:45,0  1:48,0  1:32,0  0:39,0  0:24,0                                                 
  24    67 Stephan Haenelt                 34:01,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         3 OL-Team Filder                           2:56,0  7:25,0 11:00,0 15:40,0 18:56,0 24:14,0 25:32,0 26:02,0 26:22,0 28:06,0 29:32,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:56,0  4:29,0  3:35,0  4:40,0  3:16,0  5:18,0  1:18,0  0:30,0  0:20,0  1:44,0  1:26,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z            *130                                         
                                                   30:29,0 32:48,0 33:28,0 34:01,0         29:01,0                                         
                                                    0:57,0  2:19,0  0:40,0  0:33,0                                                         
  25    67 Stephan Haenelt                 34:30,0  1(111)  2(114)  3(115)  4(117)  5(121)  6(122)  7(119)  8(112)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 OL-Team Filder                           4:34,0  5:53,0  8:02,0  9:54,0 12:43,0 13:48,0 17:37,0 20:53,0 24:18,0 24:38,0 26:11,0 
           4.1 35 D                                 4:34,0  1:19,0  2:09,0  1:52,0  2:49,0  1:05,0  3:49,0  3:16,0  3:25,0  0:20,0  1:33,0 
                                                   12(138) 13(136) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   29:38,0 31:38,0 33:15,0 33:57,0 34:30,0                                                 
                                                    3:27,0  2:00,0  1:37,0  0:42,0  0:33,0                                                 
  26    66 Michael Martin                  36:05,0  1(109)  2(117)  3(124)  4(126)  5(123)  6(105)  7(103)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(129) 
         4 TGV Horn 2                               2:52,0  8:00,0 11:34,0 17:18,0 21:12,0 26:23,0 27:53,0 28:21,0 28:39,0 30:16,0 30:58,0 
           4.0 40 B                                 2:52,0  5:08,0  3:34,0  5:44,0  3:54,0  5:11,0  1:30,0  0:28,0  0:18,0  1:37,0  0:42,0 
                                                   12(131) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   32:23,0 34:58,0 35:40,0 36:05,0                                                         
                                                    1:25,0  2:35,0  0:42,0  0:25,0                                                         
  27    67 Frank Glaser                    38:30,0  1(110)  2(117)  3(124)  4(125)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 OL-Team Filder                           3:37,0  9:43,0 13:47,0 19:06,0 26:08,0 28:33,0 30:13,0 30:34,0 32:16,0 33:18,0 34:57,0 
           4.2 40 A                                 3:37,0  6:06,0  4:04,0  5:19,0  7:02,0  2:25,0  1:40,0  0:21,0  1:42,0  1:02,0  1:39,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   37:14,0 38:01,0 38:30,0                                                                 
                                                    2:17,0  0:47,0  0:29,0                                                                 
  28    67 Frank Glaser                    38:45,0  1(113)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(122)  6(116)  7(107)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 OL-Team Filder                           5:17,0 10:14,0 12:46,0 15:42,0 17:02,0 20:11,0 23:14,0 25:17,0 25:58,0 26:19,0 27:52,0 
           3.9 35 C                                 5:17,0  4:57,0  2:32,0  2:56,0  1:20,0  3:09,0  3:03,0  2:03,0  0:41,0  0:21,0  1:33,0 
                                                   12(137) 13(135) 14(120) 15(100)       Z                                                 
                                                   33:28,0 36:00,0 37:37,0 38:19,0 38:45,0                                                 
                                                    5:36,0  2:32,0  1:37,0  0:42,0  0:26,0                                                 



H70  (32)                               

   1    73 Rolf Wüstenhagen                21:38,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                2:26,0  4:28,0  5:18,0  7:18,0  8:53,0 11:33,0 14:58,0 15:17,0 16:49,0 17:40,0 18:50,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:26,0  2:02,0  0:50,0  2:00,0  1:35,0  2:40,0  3:25,0  0:19,0  1:32,0  0:51,0  1:10,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   20:37,0 21:12,0 21:38,0                                                                 
                                                    1:47,0  0:35,0  0:26,0                                                                 
   2    70 Stefan König                    22:04,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 OLG Ortenau 1                            1:32,0  3:08,0  4:19,0  5:46,0  7:21,0 10:12,0 11:28,0 15:22,0 15:48,0 16:06,0 17:26,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:32,0  1:36,0  1:11,0  1:27,0  1:35,0  2:51,0  1:16,0  3:54,0  0:26,0  0:18,0  1:20,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   18:20,0 19:01,0 19:40,0 21:05,0 21:38,0 22:04,0                                         
                                                    0:54,0  0:41,0  0:39,0  1:25,0  0:33,0  0:26,0                                         
   3    71 Klaus Schwind                   22:11,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         3 OLG Ortenau 2                            3:13,0  5:19,0  6:59,0  9:00,0  9:57,0 12:38,0 15:35,0 15:51,0 17:14,0 17:43,0 19:00,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 3:13,0  2:06,0  1:40,0  2:01,0  0:57,0  2:41,0  2:57,0  0:16,0  1:23,0  0:29,0  1:17,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   21:11,0 21:43,0 22:11,0                                                                 
                                                    2:11,0  0:32,0  0:28,0                                                                 
   4    72 Björn Stieler                   23:03,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    2:44,0  4:42,0  5:33,0  7:38,0  9:19,0 11:52,0 15:20,0 15:38,0 17:07,0 18:58,0 20:11,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:44,0  1:58,0  0:51,0  2:05,0  1:41,0  2:33,0  3:28,0  0:18,0  1:29,0  1:51,0  1:13,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   21:58,0 22:33,0 23:03,0                                                                 
                                                    1:47,0  0:35,0  0:30,0                                                                 
   5    71 Martin Herzog                   23:14,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 OLG Ortenau 2                            2:54,0  4:52,0  5:47,0  7:43,0  9:17,0 13:47,0 16:49,0 17:06,0 18:45,0 19:27,0 20:28,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:54,0  1:58,0  0:55,0  1:56,0  1:34,0  4:30,0  3:02,0  0:17,0  1:39,0  0:42,0  1:01,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   22:14,0 22:45,0 23:14,0                                                                 
                                                    1:46,0  0:31,0  0:29,0                                                                 
   6    74 Marcus Schmidt                  23:18,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         4 TV Oberkirch                             3:30,0  5:59,0  7:55,0 10:24,0 11:20,0 14:29,0 16:52,0 17:09,0 18:36,0 19:06,0 20:58,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 3:30,0  2:29,0  1:56,0  2:29,0  0:56,0  3:09,0  2:23,0  0:17,0  1:27,0  0:30,0  1:52,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   22:27,0 22:58,0 23:18,0                                                                 
                                                    1:29,0  0:31,0  0:20,0                                                                 
   7    70 Andreas Hoferer                 23:39,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         4 OLG Ortenau 1                            3:38,0  6:04,0  7:47,0 10:06,0 11:11,0 14:26,0 16:58,0 17:17,0 18:57,0 19:29,0 20:53,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 3:38,0  2:26,0  1:43,0  2:19,0  1:05,0  3:15,0  2:32,0  0:19,0  1:40,0  0:32,0  1:24,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z            *119                                                 
                                                   22:41,0 23:18,0 23:39,0         13:41,0                                                 
                                                    1:48,0  0:37,0  0:21,0                                                                 
   8    70 Stefan König                    23:43,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         1 OLG Ortenau 1                            4:49,0  6:40,0  7:31,0  9:20,0 10:50,0 13:14,0 16:54,0 17:12,0 18:42,0 19:26,0 20:37,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 4:49,0  1:51,0  0:51,0  1:49,0  1:30,0  2:24,0  3:40,0  0:18,0  1:30,0  0:44,0  1:11,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   22:30,0 23:06,0 23:43,0                                                                 
                                                    1:53,0  0:36,0  0:37,0                                                                 
   9    73 Rolf Wüstenhagen                23:44,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                1:29,0  3:01,0  4:43,0  6:10,0  7:49,0 10:43,0 11:55,0 15:39,0 16:06,0 16:23,0 17:40,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:29,0  1:32,0  1:42,0  1:27,0  1:39,0  2:54,0  1:12,0  3:44,0  0:27,0  0:17,0  1:17,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   18:26,0 19:07,0 21:24,0 22:46,0 23:19,0 23:44,0                                         
                                                    0:46,0  0:41,0  2:17,0  1:22,0  0:33,0  0:25,0                                         
  10    71 Klaus Schwind                   24:11,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         1 OLG Ortenau 2                            1:43,0  5:31,0  6:45,0  9:17,0 10:47,0 12:45,0 13:51,0 15:35,0 16:20,0 16:53,0 17:09,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:43,0  3:48,0  1:14,0  2:32,0  1:30,0  1:58,0  1:06,0  1:44,0  0:45,0  0:33,0  0:16,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   18:25,0 19:28,0 20:11,0 20:44,0 22:03,0 23:38,0 24:11,0                                 
                                                    1:16,0  1:03,0  0:43,0  0:33,0  1:19,0  1:35,0  0:33,0                                 
  11    72 Frank Lösel                     24:13,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         4 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    0:59,0  4:53,0  6:04,0  9:02,0 10:47,0 12:25,0 13:31,0 16:08,0 16:55,0 17:29,0 17:49,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:59,0  3:54,0  1:11,0  2:58,0  1:45,0  1:38,0  1:06,0  2:37,0  0:47,0  0:34,0  0:20,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   19:06,0 20:32,0 21:15,0 21:50,0 23:05,0 23:44,0 24:13,0                                 
                                                    1:17,0  1:26,0  0:43,0  0:35,0  1:15,0  0:39,0  0:29,0                                 
  12    73 Michael Witzel                  24:24,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                4:08,0  6:34,0  8:28,0 10:41,0 11:35,0 13:20,0 15:46,0 16:02,0 17:25,0 20:10,0 21:30,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 4:08,0  2:26,0  1:54,0  2:13,0  0:54,0  1:45,0  2:26,0  0:16,0  1:23,0  2:45,0  1:20,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z            *144    *130                                         
                                                   23:15,0 23:50,0 24:24,0         15:32,0 18:31,0                                         
                                                    1:45,0  0:35,0  0:34,0                                                                 
  13    70 Andreas Hoferer                 24:46,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         2 OLG Ortenau 1                            0:39,0  4:54,0  5:58,0  9:13,0 11:01,0 13:26,0 14:34,0 16:29,0 17:18,0 17:55,0 18:14,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:39,0  4:15,0  1:04,0  3:15,0  1:48,0  2:25,0  1:08,0  1:55,0  0:49,0  0:37,0  0:19,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   19:40,0 20:54,0 21:37,0 22:22,0 23:44,0 24:22,0 24:46,0                                 
                                                    1:26,0  1:14,0  0:43,0  0:45,0  1:22,0  0:38,0  0:24,0                                 
  14    73 Michael Witzel                  24:51,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                0:42,0  4:43,0  5:52,0  8:45,0 10:34,0 12:13,0 13:51,0 16:00,0 16:49,0 17:21,0 17:38,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:42,0  4:01,0  1:09,0  2:53,0  1:49,0  1:39,0  1:38,0  2:09,0  0:49,0  0:32,0  0:17,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z            *110    *129    *134 
                                                   18:52,0 20:33,0 21:53,0 22:39,0 23:52,0 24:27,0 24:51,0         13:35,0 19:56,0 21:31,0 
                                                    1:14,0  1:41,0  1:20,0  0:46,0  1:13,0  0:35,0  0:24,0                                 
  15    72 Björn Stieler                   25:14,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    3:23,0  5:11,0  6:17,0  8:14,0  9:56,0 12:54,0 14:10,0 17:53,0 18:25,0 18:42,0 20:08,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 3:23,0  1:48,0  1:06,0  1:57,0  1:42,0  2:58,0  1:16,0  3:43,0  0:32,0  0:17,0  1:26,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   20:58,0 21:43,0 22:35,0 24:02,0 24:45,0 25:14,0                                         
                                                    0:50,0  0:45,0  0:52,0  1:27,0  0:43,0  0:29,0                                         
  16    74 Marcus Schmidt                  25:29,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         2 TV Oberkirch                             0:53,0  5:25,0  6:37,0  9:23,0 11:38,0 14:03,0 15:29,0 18:00,0 18:46,0 19:17,0 19:34,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 0:53,0  4:32,0  1:12,0  2:46,0  2:15,0  2:25,0  1:26,0  2:31,0  0:46,0  0:31,0  0:17,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   20:50,0 22:03,0 22:42,0 23:16,0 24:30,0 25:05,0 25:29,0                                 
                                                    1:16,0  1:13,0  0:39,0  0:34,0  1:14,0  0:35,0  0:24,0                                 
  17    71 Martin Herzog                   25:44,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 OLG Ortenau 2                            1:59,0  3:32,0  4:36,0  6:37,0  8:15,0 11:19,0 12:15,0 16:16,0 16:48,0 17:05,0 18:26,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 1:59,0  1:33,0  1:04,0  2:01,0  1:38,0  3:04,0  0:56,0  4:01,0  0:32,0  0:17,0  1:21,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z            *132                         
                                                   19:21,0 20:45,0 22:34,0 23:55,0 25:19,0 25:44,0         21:37,0                         
                                                    0:55,0  1:24,0  1:49,0  1:21,0  1:24,0  0:25,0                                         
  18    72 Frank Lösel                     26:06,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         2 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    4:24,0  7:11,0  8:54,0 11:04,0 12:19,0 15:17,0 18:04,0 18:23,0 19:58,0 20:34,0 22:13,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 4:24,0  2:47,0  1:43,0  2:10,0  1:15,0  2:58,0  2:47,0  0:19,0  1:35,0  0:36,0  1:39,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:03,0 25:37,0 26:06,0                                                                 
                                                    1:50,0  1:34,0  0:29,0                                                                 
  19    76 Wolfram Maiwald                 26:12,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         3 TV Mönchweiler                           2:34,0  4:46,0  5:48,0 10:44,0 12:17,0 15:36,0 19:23,0 19:41,0 21:16,0 22:01,0 23:29,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 2:34,0  2:12,0  1:02,0  4:56,0  1:33,0  3:19,0  3:47,0  0:18,0  1:35,0  0:45,0  1:28,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   25:15,0 25:48,0 26:12,0                                                                 
                                                    1:46,0  0:33,0  0:24,0                                                                 
  20    75 Markus Rendich                  27:20,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         4 SV Wannweil                              3:27,0  6:57,0  8:09,0 10:27,0 12:33,0 15:11,0 19:12,0 19:31,0 21:07,0 23:17,0 24:47,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 3:27,0  3:30,0  1:12,0  2:18,0  2:06,0  2:38,0  4:01,0  0:19,0  1:36,0  2:10,0  1:30,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   26:30,0 27:02,0 27:20,0                                                                 
                                                    1:43,0  0:32,0  0:18,0                                                                 
  21    75 Lutz Werner                     28:09,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         3 SV Wannweil                              3:57,0  6:28,0 11:34,0 13:48,0 14:55,0 18:16,0 21:05,0 21:22,0 23:05,0 23:41,0 25:12,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 3:57,0  2:31,0  5:06,0  2:14,0  1:07,0  3:21,0  2:49,0  0:17,0  1:43,0  0:36,0  1:31,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   27:10,0 27:44,0 28:09,0                                                                 
                                                    1:58,0  0:34,0  0:25,0                                                                 
  22    75 Lutz Werner                     28:13,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         1 SV Wannweil                              1:35,0  6:09,0  7:31,0 10:36,0 12:25,0 14:34,0 15:49,0 18:24,0 19:20,0 19:56,0 20:15,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:35,0  4:34,0  1:22,0  3:05,0  1:49,0  2:09,0  1:15,0  2:35,0  0:56,0  0:36,0  0:19,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   21:37,0 23:10,0 23:55,0 25:43,0 27:00,0 27:37,0 28:13,0                                 
                                                    1:22,0  1:33,0  0:45,0  1:48,0  1:17,0  0:37,0  0:36,0                                 
  23    75 Markus Rendich                  29:02,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         2 SV Wannweil                              2:40,0  4:48,0  6:15,0  8:58,0 11:22,0 14:33,0 15:58,0 20:40,0 21:11,0 21:28,0 22:50,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 2:40,0  2:08,0  1:27,0  2:43,0  2:24,0  3:11,0  1:25,0  4:42,0  0:31,0  0:17,0  1:22,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   24:22,0 25:34,0 26:30,0 27:59,0 28:37,0 29:02,0                                         
                                                    1:32,0  1:12,0  0:56,0  1:29,0  0:38,0  0:25,0                                         
  24    77 Bernd Eckert                    30:54,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         3 OLG Elsenzgau                            1:00,0  6:08,0  7:35,0 11:30,0 14:00,0 16:14,0 17:51,0 20:47,0 21:59,0 22:40,0 23:01,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:00,0  5:08,0  1:27,0  3:55,0  2:30,0  2:14,0  1:37,0  2:56,0  1:12,0  0:41,0  0:21,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   24:35,0 26:34,0 27:35,0 28:21,0 29:44,0 30:23,0 30:54,0                                 
                                                    1:34,0  1:59,0  1:01,0  0:46,0  1:23,0  0:39,0  0:31,0                                 
  25    77 Bernd Eckert                    30:59,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         1 OLG Elsenzgau                            5:00,0  9:39,0 12:05,0 14:57,0 16:11,0 18:54,0 22:06,0 22:27,0 24:17,0 25:31,0 27:32,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 5:00,0  4:39,0  2:26,0  2:52,0  1:14,0  2:43,0  3:12,0  0:21,0  1:50,0  1:14,0  2:01,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:43,0 30:29,0 30:59,0                                                                 
                                                    2:11,0  0:46,0  0:30,0                                                                 
  26    76 Wolfram Maiwald                 31:13,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         1 TV Mönchweiler                           3:05,0  4:56,0  6:19,0  8:55,0 10:53,0 18:24,0 19:36,0 23:33,0 24:15,0 24:32,0 25:49,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 3:05,0  1:51,0  1:23,0  2:36,0  1:58,0  7:31,0  1:12,0  3:57,0  0:42,0  0:17,0  1:17,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   26:51,0 27:39,0 28:42,0 30:07,0 30:48,0 31:13,0                                         
                                                    1:02,0  0:48,0  1:03,0  1:25,0  0:41,0  0:25,0                                         
  27    74 Georg Vogt                      31:31,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         1 TV Oberkirch                             8:45,0 11:07,0 12:17,0 14:34,0 16:24,0 19:20,0 23:09,0 23:28,0 25:06,0 26:14,0 27:40,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 8:45,0  2:22,0  1:10,0  2:17,0  1:50,0  2:56,0  3:49,0  0:19,0  1:38,0  1:08,0  1:26,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:32,0 31:03,0 31:31,0                                                                 
                                                    1:52,0  1:31,0  0:28,0                                                                 
  28    77 Armin Kösegi                    31:49,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         4 OLG Elsenzgau                            2:44,0  5:13,0  6:59,0  8:54,0 10:46,0 14:05,0 20:19,0 24:22,0 24:51,0 25:10,0 26:27,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 2:44,0  2:29,0  1:46,0  1:55,0  1:52,0  3:19,0  6:14,0  4:03,0  0:29,0  0:19,0  1:17,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   27:27,0 28:25,0 29:44,0 30:55,0 31:29,0 31:49,0                                         
                                                    1:00,0  0:58,0  1:19,0  1:11,0  0:34,0  0:20,0                                         
  29    76 Torsten Quednau                 32:09,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(124)  4(117)  5(115)  6(112)  7(109)  8(105)  9(104) 10(101) 11(102) 
         4 TV Mönchweiler                           1:13,0  6:26,0  8:14,0 11:47,0 14:00,0 16:54,0 19:10,0 22:00,0 23:10,0 23:56,0 24:19,0 
           3.5 35 C                                 1:13,0  5:13,0  1:48,0  3:33,0  2:13,0  2:54,0  2:16,0  2:50,0  1:10,0  0:46,0  0:23,0 
                                                   12(127) 13(130) 14(133) 15(135) 16(120) 17(100)       Z                                 
                                                   25:54,0 27:16,0 28:35,0 29:22,0 30:59,0 31:44,0 32:09,0                                 
                                                    1:35,0  1:22,0  1:19,0  0:47,0  1:37,0  0:45,0  0:25,0                                 
  30    74 Georg Vogt                      32:26,0  1(105)  2(109)  3(112)  4(115)  5(117)  6(124)  7(122)  8(103)  9(101) 10(102) 11(127) 
         3 TV Oberkirch                             7:46,0  9:44,0 11:16,0 13:05,0 15:10,0 18:39,0 20:02,0 24:16,0 24:47,0 25:07,0 26:36,0 
           3.4 35 D                                 7:46,0  1:58,0  1:32,0  1:49,0  2:05,0  3:29,0  1:23,0  4:14,0  0:31,0  0:20,0  1:29,0 
                                                   12(129) 13(133) 14(136) 15(120) 16(100)       Z                                         
                                                   27:29,0 28:23,0 29:38,0 31:10,0 31:54,0 32:26,0                                         
                                                    0:53,0  0:54,0  1:15,0  1:32,0  0:44,0  0:32,0                                         
  31    77 Armin Kösegi                    32:29,0  1(119)  2(123)  3(121)  4(117)  5(115)  6(111)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 
         2 OLG Elsenzgau                            3:46,0  6:25,0  7:30,0 15:15,0 17:23,0 21:44,0 25:01,0 25:19,0 26:48,0 27:50,0 29:37,0 
           3.4 35 B                                 3:46,0  2:39,0  1:05,0  7:45,0  2:08,0  4:21,0  3:17,0  0:18,0  1:29,0  1:02,0  1:47,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   31:28,0 32:04,0 32:29,0                                                                 
                                                    1:51,0  0:36,0  0:25,0                                                                 
  32    76 Torsten Quednau                 33:45,0  1(111)  2(115)  3(117)  4(121)  5(123)  6(118)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(129) 11(132) 
         2 TV Mönchweiler                           5:25,0  8:35,0 10:57,0 13:46,0 14:59,0 18:59,0 22:50,0 23:12,0 25:17,0 27:31,0 29:26,0 
           3.4 35 A                                 5:25,0  3:10,0  2:22,0  2:49,0  1:13,0  4:00,0  3:51,0  0:22,0  2:05,0  2:14,0  1:55,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   31:43,0 32:38,0 33:45,0                                                                 
                                                    2:17,0  0:55,0  1:07,0                                                                 



H100  (47)                              

   1    80 Michael Bohsmann                20:27,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         3 OL-Team Filder 1                         2:42,0  3:45,0  5:20,0  7:11,0  9:44,0 12:30,0 14:18,0 14:35,0 16:09,0 17:11,0 18:13,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 2:42,0  1:03,0  1:35,0  1:51,0  2:33,0  2:46,0  1:48,0  0:17,0  1:34,0  1:02,0  1:02,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   19:27,0 20:04,0 20:27,0                                                                 
                                                    1:14,0  0:37,0  0:23,0                                                                 
   2    85 Bernd Döhler                    22:24,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         2 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    3:10,0  4:11,0  6:11,0  8:06,0 12:50,0 14:35,0 16:16,0 16:35,0 18:07,0 19:13,0 19:53,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 3:10,0  1:01,0  2:00,0  1:55,0  4:44,0  1:45,0  1:41,0  0:19,0  1:32,0  1:06,0  0:40,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   21:20,0 21:57,0 22:24,0                                                                 
                                                    1:27,0  0:37,0  0:27,0                                                                 
   3    85 Bernd Döhler                    22:34,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         4 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    1:01,0  5:46,0  8:34,0 10:43,0 14:02,0 14:50,0 15:34,0 16:08,0 16:27,0 17:51,0 19:07,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:01,0  4:45,0  2:48,0  2:09,0  3:19,0  0:48,0  0:44,0  0:34,0  0:19,0  1:24,0  1:16,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   19:47,0 21:29,0 22:07,0 22:34,0                                                         
                                                    0:40,0  1:42,0  0:38,0  0:27,0                                                         
   4    84 Ewald Eyrich                    23:05,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         2 OLG Ortenau                              2:07,0  4:17,0  7:02,0 10:09,0 12:28,0 14:43,0 16:12,0 16:32,0 17:57,0 18:49,0 20:12,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:07,0  2:10,0  2:45,0  3:07,0  2:19,0  2:15,0  1:29,0  0:20,0  1:25,0  0:52,0  1:23,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   21:35,0 22:35,0 23:05,0                                                                 
                                                    1:23,0  1:00,0  0:30,0                                                                 
   5    84 Ewald Eyrich                    24:38,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         4 OLG Ortenau                              0:37,0  1:46,0  4:21,0  5:39,0  7:17,0  9:03,0 11:58,0 14:25,0 14:44,0 16:21,0 20:43,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 0:37,0  1:09,0  2:35,0  1:18,0  1:38,0  1:46,0  2:55,0  2:27,0  0:19,0  1:37,0  4:22,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   21:35,0 23:31,0 24:10,0 24:38,0                                                         
                                                    0:52,0  1:56,0  0:39,0  0:28,0                                                         
   6    85 Attila Kovacs                   24:39,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         3 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    1:13,0  2:25,0  5:12,0  7:02,0  9:20,0 11:48,0 14:56,0 17:21,0 17:40,0 19:25,0 20:53,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:13,0  1:12,0  2:47,0  1:50,0  2:18,0  2:28,0  3:08,0  2:25,0  0:19,0  1:45,0  1:28,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   21:52,0 23:37,0 24:15,0 24:39,0                                                         
                                                    0:59,0  1:45,0  0:38,0  0:24,0                                                         
   6    88 Berthold Kucza                  24:39,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         3 TGV Horn 1                               3:41,0  5:03,0  6:55,0  9:23,0 11:55,0 14:36,0 17:01,0 17:21,0 19:21,0 21:03,0 21:46,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 3:41,0  1:22,0  1:52,0  2:28,0  2:32,0  2:41,0  2:25,0  0:20,0  2:00,0  1:42,0  0:43,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   23:32,0 24:09,0 24:39,0                                                                 
                                                    1:46,0  0:37,0  0:30,0                                                                 
   8    83 Uli Trauner                     25:17,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         3 SV Wannweil                              2:56,0  5:49,0  8:39,0 12:38,0 14:58,0 17:05,0 18:34,0 18:54,0 20:25,0 21:22,0 22:54,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:56,0  2:53,0  2:50,0  3:59,0  2:20,0  2:07,0  1:29,0  0:20,0  1:31,0  0:57,0  1:32,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:14,0 24:51,0 25:17,0                                                                 
                                                    1:20,0  0:37,0  0:26,0                                                                 
   9    90 Stephan Bühler                  25:23,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         4 TV Jebenhausen                           2:38,0  5:11,0  8:21,0 12:36,0 14:58,0 17:03,0 18:23,0 18:42,0 20:37,0 21:33,0 23:03,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:38,0  2:33,0  3:10,0  4:15,0  2:22,0  2:05,0  1:20,0  0:19,0  1:55,0  0:56,0  1:30,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:20,0 25:00,0 25:23,0                                                                 
                                                    1:17,0  0:40,0  0:23,0                                                                 
  10    80 Friedrich Vischer               25:50,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         4 OL-Team Filder 1                         0:59,0  2:22,0  5:07,0  6:22,0  8:33,0 10:47,0 15:20,0 17:50,0 18:12,0 19:57,0 21:55,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 0:59,0  1:23,0  2:45,0  1:15,0  2:11,0  2:14,0  4:33,0  2:30,0  0:22,0  1:45,0  1:58,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   22:53,0 24:32,0 25:09,0 25:50,0                                                         
                                                    0:58,0  1:39,0  0:37,0  0:41,0                                                         
  11    85 Attila Kovacs                   25:55,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         1 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    3:22,0  6:05,0  8:57,0 12:47,0 14:56,0 17:15,0 18:53,0 19:12,0 20:36,0 21:32,0 23:23,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 3:22,0  2:43,0  2:52,0  3:50,0  2:09,0  2:19,0  1:38,0  0:19,0  1:24,0  0:56,0  1:51,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:45,0 25:28,0 25:55,0                                                                 
                                                    1:22,0  0:43,0  0:27,0                                                                 
  12    82 Rolf Leich                      25:58,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         4 OL-Team Filder 3                         2:50,0  5:39,0  8:52,0 12:46,0 14:48,0 17:03,0 18:29,0 18:53,0 20:21,0 21:22,0 23:26,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:50,0  2:49,0  3:13,0  3:54,0  2:02,0  2:15,0  1:26,0  0:24,0  1:28,0  1:01,0  2:04,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:48,0 25:34,0 25:58,0                                                                 
                                                    1:22,0  0:46,0  0:24,0                                                                 
  13    86 Winfried Fugmann                26:27,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         1 TV Zizenhausen 1                         4:37,0  5:49,0  7:54,0 10:21,0 13:01,0 16:34,0 18:49,0 19:10,0 20:50,0 22:29,0 23:19,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 4:37,0  1:12,0  2:05,0  2:27,0  2:40,0  3:33,0  2:15,0  0:21,0  1:40,0  1:39,0  0:50,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   24:57,0 25:49,0 26:27,0                                                                 
                                                    1:38,0  0:52,0  0:38,0                                                                 
  14    91 Karl Berle                      26:28,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         4 SV Baindt                                2:58,0  4:38,0  6:59,0  9:15,0 12:51,0 17:07,0 19:05,0 19:24,0 21:15,0 23:08,0 23:50,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 2:58,0  1:40,0  2:21,0  2:16,0  3:36,0  4:16,0  1:58,0  0:19,0  1:51,0  1:53,0  0:42,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   25:27,0 26:03,0 26:28,0                                                                 
                                                    1:37,0  0:36,0  0:25,0                                                                 
  15    80 Michael Bohsmann                28:22,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         1 OL-Team Filder 1                         1:42,0  5:59,0  8:48,0 13:28,0 16:50,0 17:45,0 18:49,0 19:22,0 19:38,0 20:51,0 24:28,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:42,0  4:17,0  2:49,0  4:40,0  3:22,0  0:55,0  1:04,0  0:33,0  0:16,0  1:13,0  3:37,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   25:32,0 27:23,0 27:57,0 28:22,0                                                         
                                                    1:04,0  1:51,0  0:34,0  0:25,0                                                         
  16    86 Winfried Fugmann                28:45,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         3 TV Zizenhausen 1                         1:03,0  6:28,0 10:25,0 13:33,0 17:38,0 18:52,0 19:55,0 20:38,0 21:00,0 22:32,0 24:23,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:03,0  5:25,0  3:57,0  3:08,0  4:05,0  1:14,0  1:03,0  0:43,0  0:22,0  1:32,0  1:51,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   25:24,0 27:30,0 28:14,0 28:45,0                                                         
                                                    1:01,0  2:06,0  0:44,0  0:31,0                                                         
  17    89 Rainer Hirschmiller             29:05,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         3 TGV Horn 2                               0:56,0  2:28,0  6:02,0  7:44,0 10:11,0 12:16,0 16:12,0 19:30,0 19:55,0 22:38,0 24:10,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 0:56,0  1:32,0  3:34,0  1:42,0  2:27,0  2:05,0  3:56,0  3:18,0  0:25,0  2:43,0  1:32,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   25:38,0 27:45,0 28:35,0 29:05,0                                                         
                                                    1:28,0  2:07,0  0:50,0  0:30,0                                                         
  18    90 Stefan Haag                     29:20,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         1 TV Jebenhausen                           4:27,0  6:15,0  8:07,0  9:59,0 12:52,0 15:42,0 17:37,0 17:59,0 19:57,0 25:47,0 26:40,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 4:27,0  1:48,0  1:52,0  1:52,0  2:53,0  2:50,0  1:55,0  0:22,0  1:58,0  5:50,0  0:53,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   28:08,0 28:50,0 29:20,0                                                                 
                                                    1:28,0  0:42,0  0:30,0                                                                 
  19    83 Uli Trauner                     29:22,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         1 SV Wannweil                              1:46,0  3:45,0  6:49,0  8:26,0 10:50,0 13:07,0 16:31,0 19:31,0 19:52,0 21:46,0 23:55,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:46,0  1:59,0  3:04,0  1:37,0  2:24,0  2:17,0  3:24,0  3:00,0  0:21,0  1:54,0  2:09,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   24:52,0 28:11,0 28:55,0 29:22,0                                                         
                                                    0:57,0  3:19,0  0:44,0  0:27,0                                                         
  20    90 Stefan Haag                     29:35,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         3 TV Jebenhausen                           1:01,0  5:24,0  8:58,0 14:00,0 18:47,0 19:40,0 20:42,0 21:14,0 21:33,0 22:54,0 25:26,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:01,0  4:23,0  3:34,0  5:02,0  4:47,0  0:53,0  1:02,0  0:32,0  0:19,0  1:21,0  2:32,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   26:29,0 28:38,0 29:14,0 29:35,0                                                         
                                                    1:03,0  2:09,0  0:36,0  0:21,0                                                         
  21    86 Christoph Gut                   29:50,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         4 TV Zizenhausen 1                         3:08,0  6:22,0  9:43,0 15:44,0 17:58,0 20:20,0 21:43,0 22:02,0 23:28,0 24:40,0 27:35,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 3:08,0  3:14,0  3:21,0  6:01,0  2:14,0  2:22,0  1:23,0  0:19,0  1:26,0  1:12,0  2:55,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   28:51,0 29:27,0 29:50,0                                                                 
                                                    1:16,0  0:36,0  0:23,0                                                                 
  22    91 Heinrich Kern                   30:05,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         1 SV Baindt                                1:45,0  3:40,0  6:29,0  8:03,0 10:13,0 14:04,0 17:23,0 20:11,0 20:32,0 22:34,0 24:05,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:45,0  1:55,0  2:49,0  1:34,0  2:10,0  3:51,0  3:19,0  2:48,0  0:21,0  2:02,0  1:31,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   25:20,0 27:38,0 29:28,0 30:05,0                                                         
                                                    1:15,0  2:18,0  1:50,0  0:37,0                                                         
  23    87 Herbert Reichle                 30:15,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         1 TV Zizenhausen 2                         1:56,0  3:52,0  6:35,0  8:07,0 10:17,0 14:08,0 17:27,0 20:13,0 20:35,0 22:37,0 24:09,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:56,0  1:56,0  2:43,0  1:32,0  2:10,0  3:51,0  3:19,0  2:46,0  0:22,0  2:02,0  1:32,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   25:22,0 27:43,0 29:26,0 30:15,0                                                         
                                                    1:13,0  2:21,0  1:43,0  0:49,0                                                         
  24    88 Berthold Kucza                  30:22,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         1 TGV Horn 1                               2:02,0  7:04,0 11:04,0 13:39,0 19:26,0 20:23,0 21:17,0 21:57,0 22:19,0 23:57,0 25:12,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 2:02,0  5:02,0  4:00,0  2:35,0  5:47,0  0:57,0  0:54,0  0:40,0  0:22,0  1:38,0  1:15,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   26:47,0 29:06,0 29:50,0 30:22,0                                                         
                                                    1:35,0  2:19,0  0:44,0  0:32,0                                                         
  25    84 Kirsten König                   30:44,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         3 OLG Ortenau                              3:59,0  5:25,0  7:39,0 11:54,0 15:42,0 18:16,0 20:28,0 20:52,0 22:53,0 26:38,0 27:28,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 3:59,0  1:26,0  2:14,0  4:15,0  3:48,0  2:34,0  2:12,0  0:24,0  2:01,0  3:45,0  0:50,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:19,0 30:05,0 30:44,0                                                                 
                                                    1:51,0  0:46,0  0:39,0                                                                 
  26    81 Siegfried Wörner                30:50,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         1 OL-Team Filder 2                         3:27,0  6:08,0  9:54,0 15:58,0 18:02,0 20:17,0 22:02,0 22:25,0 24:07,0 25:19,0 27:46,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 3:27,0  2:41,0  3:46,0  6:04,0  2:04,0  2:15,0  1:45,0  0:23,0  1:42,0  1:12,0  2:27,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:24,0 30:23,0 30:50,0                                                                 
                                                    1:38,0  0:59,0  0:27,0                                                                 
  27    84 Kirsten König                   30:53,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         1 OLG Ortenau                              1:50,0  7:13,0 11:15,0 14:18,0 19:04,0 20:16,0 21:26,0 22:10,0 22:33,0 24:18,0 25:47,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:50,0  5:23,0  4:02,0  3:03,0  4:46,0  1:12,0  1:10,0  0:44,0  0:23,0  1:45,0  1:29,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   26:48,0 29:21,0 30:12,0 30:53,0                                                         
                                                    1:01,0  2:33,0  0:51,0  0:41,0                                                         
  28    82 Rainer Sickerling               31:01,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         1 OL-Team Filder 3                         4:26,0  5:46,0  8:24,0 10:47,0 16:21,0 18:55,0 21:09,0 21:31,0 23:28,0 26:59,0 27:55,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 4:26,0  1:20,0  2:38,0  2:23,0  5:34,0  2:34,0  2:14,0  0:22,0  1:57,0  3:31,0  0:56,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:39,0 30:31,0 31:01,0                                                                 
                                                    1:44,0  0:52,0  0:30,0                                                                 
  29    89 Rainer Hirschmiller             31:04,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         1 TGV Horn 2                               3:40,0  6:27,0  9:42,0 15:38,0 17:49,0 20:20,0 22:05,0 22:28,0 24:40,0 26:01,0 28:10,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 3:40,0  2:47,0  3:15,0  5:56,0  2:11,0  2:31,0  1:45,0  0:23,0  2:12,0  1:21,0  2:09,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   29:45,0 30:32,0 31:04,0                                                                 
                                                    1:35,0  0:47,0  0:32,0                                                                 
  30    81 Bernhard Gartner                31:18,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         4 OL-Team Filder 2                         0:50,0  5:47,0 10:16,0 15:12,0 19:26,0 20:44,0 22:11,0 22:49,0 23:09,0 25:28,0 27:19,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 0:50,0  4:57,0  4:29,0  4:56,0  4:14,0  1:18,0  1:27,0  0:38,0  0:20,0  2:19,0  1:51,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   28:14,0 30:12,0 30:51,0 31:18,0                                                         
                                                    0:55,0  1:58,0  0:39,0  0:27,0                                                         
  31    91 Heinrich Kern                   31:45,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         3 SV Baindt                                2:58,0  6:04,0  9:30,0 16:21,0 19:24,0 21:58,0 23:44,0 24:08,0 25:54,0 26:58,0 28:53,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:58,0  3:06,0  3:26,0  6:51,0  3:03,0  2:34,0  1:46,0  0:24,0  1:46,0  1:04,0  1:55,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   30:24,0 31:09,0 31:45,0                                                                 
                                                    1:31,0  0:45,0  0:36,0                                                                 
  32    83 Klaus Nadelstumpf               32:08,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         4 SV Wannweil                              4:56,0  6:56,0  9:27,0 12:32,0 15:57,0 20:10,0 22:58,0 23:20,0 25:26,0 27:54,0 29:01,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 4:56,0  2:00,0  2:31,0  3:05,0  3:25,0  4:13,0  2:48,0  0:22,0  2:06,0  2:28,0  1:07,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   30:53,0 31:42,0 32:08,0                                                                 
                                                    1:52,0  0:49,0  0:26,0                                                                 
  33    89 Hans Hartmann                   32:20,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         2 TGV Horn 2                               4:01,0  6:24,0  8:59,0 12:16,0 16:05,0 20:14,0 22:54,0 23:17,0 25:32,0 27:33,0 28:49,0 
           2.9 40 C                                 4:01,0  2:23,0  2:35,0  3:17,0  3:49,0  4:09,0  2:40,0  0:23,0  2:15,0  2:01,0  1:16,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   30:53,0 31:41,0 32:20,0                                                                 
                                                    2:04,0  0:48,0  0:39,0                                                                 
  34    86 Christoph Gut                   32:56,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         2 TV Zizenhausen 1                         0:59,0  2:35,0  5:53,0  7:43,0 10:18,0 12:47,0 21:14,0 24:01,0 24:21,0 26:05,0 28:17,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 0:59,0  1:36,0  3:18,0  1:50,0  2:35,0  2:29,0  8:27,0  2:47,0  0:20,0  1:44,0  2:12,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   30:06,0 31:51,0 32:27,0 32:56,0                                                         
                                                    1:49,0  1:45,0  0:36,0  0:29,0                                                         
  35    83 Klaus Nadelstumpf               34:08,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         2 SV Wannweil                              1:20,0  7:18,0 11:41,0 15:27,0 20:21,0 21:45,0 23:26,0 24:20,0 24:41,0 26:21,0 28:55,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:20,0  5:58,0  4:23,0  3:46,0  4:54,0  1:24,0  1:41,0  0:54,0  0:21,0  1:40,0  2:34,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   30:01,0 32:42,0 33:29,0 34:08,0                                                         
                                                    1:06,0  2:41,0  0:47,0  0:39,0                                                         
  36    88 Gerhard Horn                    34:09,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         2 TGV Horn 1                               3:36,0  7:55,0 12:01,0 16:43,0 19:22,0 22:09,0 24:08,0 24:35,0 26:30,0 27:47,0 30:41,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 3:36,0  4:19,0  4:06,0  4:42,0  2:39,0  2:47,0  1:59,0  0:27,0  1:55,0  1:17,0  2:54,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   32:31,0 33:31,0 34:09,0                                                                 
                                                    1:50,0  1:00,0  0:38,0                                                                 
  37    91 Karl Berle                      34:31,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         2 SV Baindt                                1:45,0  6:30,0 10:51,0 13:59,0 19:00,0 22:50,0 23:57,0 24:33,0 24:53,0 26:17,0 28:48,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:45,0  4:45,0  4:21,0  3:08,0  5:01,0  3:50,0  1:07,0  0:36,0  0:20,0  1:24,0  2:31,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   31:14,0 33:20,0 34:01,0 34:31,0                                                         
                                                    2:26,0  2:06,0  0:41,0  0:30,0                                                         
  38    80 Friedrich Vischer               35:33,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         2 OL-Team Filder 1                         2:44,0 10:00,0 16:24,0 20:10,0 22:18,0 24:40,0 26:42,0 27:04,0 28:42,0 29:44,0 32:50,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 2:44,0  7:16,0  6:24,0  3:46,0  2:08,0  2:22,0  2:02,0  0:22,0  1:38,0  1:02,0  3:06,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   34:13,0 35:00,0 35:33,0                                                                 
                                                    1:23,0  0:47,0  0:33,0                                                                 
  39    90 Stephan Bühler                  36:34,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         2 TV Jebenhausen                           1:03,0  4:40,0  7:34,0 10:23,0 14:02,0 16:33,0 20:54,0 23:19,0 23:39,0 25:26,0 32:34,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:03,0  3:37,0  2:54,0  2:49,0  3:39,0  2:31,0  4:21,0  2:25,0  0:20,0  1:47,0  7:08,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   33:41,0 35:26,0 36:05,0 36:34,0                                                         
                                                    1:07,0  1:45,0  0:39,0  0:29,0                                                         
  40    82 Rolf Leich                      36:46,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         2 OL-Team Filder 3                         1:18,0  3:00,0  8:22,0 12:13,0 14:29,0 16:47,0 20:14,0 22:52,0 23:14,0 25:14,0 27:33,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:18,0  1:42,0  5:22,0  3:51,0  2:16,0  2:18,0  3:27,0  2:38,0  0:22,0  2:00,0  2:19,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   28:37,0 30:52,0 31:35,0 36:46,0                                                         
                                                    1:04,0  2:15,0  0:43,0  5:11,0                                                         
  41    89 Hans Hartmann                   37:22,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         4 TGV Horn 2                               1:28,0  8:16,0 12:37,0 16:50,0 23:22,0 24:39,0 26:05,0 26:57,0 27:21,0 29:21,0 31:40,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 1:28,0  6:48,0  4:21,0  4:13,0  6:32,0  1:17,0  1:26,0  0:52,0  0:24,0  2:00,0  2:19,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   33:12,0 35:58,0 36:46,0 37:22,0                                                         
                                                    1:32,0  2:46,0  0:48,0  0:36,0                                                         
  42    81 Bernhard Gartner                39:24,0  1(110)  2(112)  3(115)  4(117)  5(118)  6(106)  7(101)  8(102)  9(128) 10(131) 11(136) 
         2 OL-Team Filder 2                        10:06,0 11:23,0 13:47,0 17:05,0 21:48,0 24:58,0 27:24,0 27:42,0 29:30,0 35:41,0 36:31,0 
           2.9 40 C                                10:06,0  1:17,0  2:24,0  3:18,0  4:43,0  3:10,0  2:26,0  0:18,0  1:48,0  6:11,0  0:50,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z                                                                 
                                                   38:12,0 39:00,0 39:24,0                                                                 
                                                    1:41,0  0:48,0  0:24,0                                                                 
  43    81 Siegfried Wörner                42:47,0  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         3 OL-Team Filder 2                         1:10,0  2:29,0  6:48,0 19:43,0 22:45,0 25:06,0 29:37,0 32:34,0 32:59,0 35:15,0 37:18,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:10,0  1:19,0  4:19,0 12:55,0  3:02,0  2:21,0  4:31,0  2:57,0  0:25,0  2:16,0  2:03,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   38:24,0 41:20,0 42:09,0 42:47,0                                                         
                                                    1:06,0  2:56,0  0:49,0  0:38,0                                                         
  44    87 Herbert Reichle                 59:58,0  1(107)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(123)  6(120)  7(101)  8(102)  9(127) 10(129) 11(135) 
         3 TV Zizenhausen 2                         5:11,0 16:16,0 27:03,0 41:10,0 45:40,0 48:12,0 50:22,0 50:45,0 52:27,0 54:27,0 56:54,0 
           3.2 40 B                                 5:11,0 11:05,0 10:47,0 14:07,0  4:30,0  2:32,0  2:10,0  0:23,0  1:42,0  2:00,0  2:27,0 
                                                   12(120) 13(100)       Z            *113    *119    *119    *133                         
                                                   58:47,0 59:24,0 59:58,0         13:40,0 34:55,0 40:05,0 55:45,0                         
                                                    1:53,0  0:37,0  0:34,0                                                                 
  45    87 Walter Weber                   :06:18,0  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         2 TV Zizenhausen 2                         3:29,0 31:47,0 43:13,0 47:08,0 53:44,0 55:11,0 56:14,0 56:57,0 57:18,0 58:50,0 01:52,0 
           3.2 40 A                                 3:29,0 28:18,0 11:26,0  3:55,0  6:36,0  1:27,0  1:03,0  0:43,0  0:21,0  1:32,0  3:02,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z                                                         
                                                   02:39,0 04:58,0 05:39,0 06:18,0                                                         
                                                    0:47,0  2:19,0  0:41,0  0:39,0                                                         
        82 Rainer Sickerling                Fehlst  1(103)  2(122)  3(119)  4(115)  5(108)  6(105)  7(104)  8(101)  9(102) 10(127) 11(130) 
         3 OL-Team Filder 3                        56:17,0  2:10,0   ----- 11:12,0 15:39,0 16:47,0 17:52,0 18:31,0 18:52,0 20:30,0 22:11,0 
           3.2 40 A                                56:17,0                  9:02,0  4:27,0  1:08,0  1:05,0  0:39,0  0:21,0  1:38,0  1:41,0 
                                                   12(133) 13(120) 14(100)       Z            *118                                         
                                                   23:09,0 25:23,0 27:11,0 27:45,0          7:58,0                                         
                                                    0:58,0  2:14,0  1:48,0  0:34,0                                                         
        88 Gerhard Horn                     Fehlst  1(103)  2(105)  3(116)  4(119)  5(117)  6(115)  7(109)  8(101)  9(102) 10(128) 11(131) 
         4 TGV Horn 1                               1:34,0  3:30,0  7:25,0  9:55,0 13:10,0 16:38,0 21:17,0 24:47,0 25:12,0   ----- 30:05,0 
           2.9 40 D                                 1:34,0  1:56,0  3:55,0  2:30,0  3:15,0  3:28,0  4:39,0  3:30,0  0:25,0          4:53,0 
                                                   12(134) 13(120) 14(100)       Z            *127                                         
                                                   31:21,0 33:33,0 34:19,0 34:52,0         27:03,0                                         
                                                    1:16,0  2:12,0  0:46,0  0:33,0