BW-Staffelmeisterschaften Rahmen-LäufeMi 26.10.2011 00:51
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                              Zeit                                                                                                                     



Offen Kurz  (11)                             2.2 km  20 Hm   13 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(108)   3(107)  4(106)  5(116)  6(123)  7(142)  8(120)  9(101) 10(102) 11(148)  12(127) 13(100)       Z 

     1 Familie Vitzel                                   17:27     1:24     2:27     3:22    3:57    6:10    9:09   10:38   11:51   13:39   14:02   14:37    16:24   17:04   17:27 
       Magstatt                                                   1:24     1:03     0:55    0:35    2:13    2:59    1:29    1:13    1:48    0:23    0:35     1:47    0:40    0:23 
     2 Clara Zühl                                       23:40     2:15     3:44     4:56    5:39    8:08   11:15   12:58   14:50   17:24   18:57   19:43    22:28   23:13   23:40 
       Gundelfinger Turnerschaft                                  2:15     1:29     1:12    0:43    2:29    3:07    1:43    1:52    2:34    1:33    0:46     2:45    0:45    0:27 
     3 Rico Lösel                                       30:05     2:00     9:04    10:29   11:14   14:58   18:11   19:47   21:27   23:50   24:19   24:52    28:10   29:41   30:05 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      2:00     7:04     1:25    0:45    3:44    3:13    1:36    1:40    2:23    0:29    0:33     3:18    1:31    0:24 
     4 Patrick Kelp                                     34:36     8:40    14:31    15:55   16:57   19:58   23:45   25:32   26:56   29:16   29:58   30:46    32:13   34:06   34:36 
       Reutlingen                                                 8:40     5:51     1:24    1:02    3:01    3:47    1:47    1:24    2:20    0:42    0:48     1:27    1:53    0:30 
     5 Silvia Kelp                                      36:18     9:41    15:34    16:57   18:00   20:49   24:46   26:26   27:51   30:16   31:13   31:47    34:07   35:18   36:18 
       Reutlingen                                                 9:41     5:53     1:23    1:03    2:49    3:57    1:40    1:25    2:25    0:57    0:34     2:20    1:11    1:00 
                                                                          32:43                                                                                                   
                                                                           *149                                                                                                   
     6 Ida Schmid                                       39:49     4:54     6:35     7:57    8:29   16:42   20:43   26:01   27:51   32:27   32:44   33:18    38:37   39:19   39:49 
       OL-Team Filder                                             4:54     1:41     1:22    0:32    8:13    4:01    5:18    1:50    4:36    0:17    0:34     5:19    0:42    0:30 
     7 Chris McQueen                                    44:56     7:17    25:37    28:29   28:49   31:29   33:53   35:36   37:31   39:19   39:39   40:15    43:43   44:29   44:56 
       Plochingen                                                 7:17    18:20     2:52    0:20    2:40    2:24    1:43    1:55    1:48    0:20    0:36     3:28    0:46    0:27 
     8 Vanessa Scheel                                   49:25     3:07     6:01     7:45    8:22   23:55   28:39   31:24   34:03   36:40   37:09   43:06    44:21   48:36   49:25 
       ohne                                                       3:07     2:54     1:44    0:37   15:33    4:44    2:45    2:39    2:37    0:29    5:57     1:15    4:15    0:49 
     9 Linus Stöhr                                      50:23     2:19     3:35     4:43    5:40   35:19   38:47   40:47   42:05   45:23   45:55   47:05    49:16   49:52   50:23 
       SV Wannweil                                                2:19     1:16     1:08    0:57   29:39    3:28    2:00    1:18    3:18    0:32    1:10     2:11    0:36    0:31 
    10 Familie Heubach                                1:19:47     3:51    46:14    48:12   49:23   59:07 1:05:20 1:07:35 1:09:44 1:13:06 1:13:42 1:14:30  1:16:52 1:19:04 1:19:47 
       Börtlingen                                                 3:51    42:23     1:58    1:11    9:44    6:13    2:15    2:09    3:22    0:36    0:48     2:22    2:12    0:43 

       Svenja Kösegi                                   Fehlst     3:45     5:51    -----   -----   27:42   -----   47:17   48:46   -----   -----   -----    -----   50:17   50:48 
       TV 1895 Bad Rappenau                                       3:45     2:06                    21:51           19:35    1:29                                     1:31    0:31 
                                                                           0:55     8:17    9:22   13:28   23:08   24:10   41:49   44:46                                          
                                                                           *101     *146    *113    *145    *121    *123    *140    *139                                          



Offen Lang leicht  (10)                      4.7 km  40 Hm   17 P                           
                                                                1(104)   2(108)   3(146)  4(113)  5(147)  6(145)  7(121)  8(123)  9(116) 10(102) 11(127)  12(141) 13(140) 14(139) 
                                                               15(142)  16(120)  17(100)       Z                                                                                  

     1 Simon Hirschmiller                               31:38     1:03     1:59     4:09    4:58    6:14    8:42   13:28   14:41   17:13   20:04   21:36    23:39   24:56   26:10 
       TGV Horn                                                   1:03     0:56     2:10    0:49    1:16    2:28    4:46    1:13    2:32    2:51    1:32     2:03    1:17    1:14 
                                                                 28:12    29:21    31:11   31:38                                                                                  
                                                                  2:02     1:09     1:50    0:27                                                                                  
     2 Laura Varbiro                                    43:50     1:30     2:39     5:18    6:27    7:48   10:57   16:49   18:31   25:29   29:09   32:21    34:51   36:33   38:35 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           1:30     1:09     2:39    1:09    1:21    3:09    5:52    1:42    6:58    3:40    3:12     2:30    1:42    2:02 
                                                                 41:08    42:26    43:25   43:50                                                                                  
                                                                  2:33     1:18     0:59    0:25                                                                                  
     3 Kerstin Giloi                                    45:59     1:26     8:48    10:45   12:17   13:40   16:09   24:19   25:33   28:24   32:47   34:13    37:30   38:41   40:27 
       Bechtle(S)Prints                                           1:26     7:22     1:57    1:32    1:23    2:29    8:10    1:14    2:51    4:23    1:26     3:17    1:11    1:46 
                                                                 43:19    44:32    45:31   45:59                                                                                  
                                                                  2:52     1:13     0:59    0:28                                                                                  
     4 Patricia Schmid                                  49:15     2:58     4:20    16:08   16:53   18:09   21:14   28:25   29:45   32:25   35:53   38:42    41:00   42:26   44:15 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:58     1:22    11:48    0:45    1:16    3:05    7:11    1:20    2:40    3:28    2:49     2:18    1:26    1:49 
                                                                 46:26    47:39    48:40   49:15                                                                                  
                                                                  2:11     1:13     1:01    0:35                                                                                  
     5 Andrea Rosemeier                                 53:28     2:28     3:52     7:44    9:06   11:08   15:19   24:37   26:22   30:40   35:38   38:06    41:16   43:04   44:47 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                                      2:28     1:24     3:52    1:22    2:02    4:11    9:18    1:45    4:18    4:58    2:28     3:10    1:48    1:43 
                                                                 47:44    49:22    52:35   53:28                                                                                  
                                                                  2:57     1:38     3:13    0:53                                                                                  
     6 Yash Holbrook                                    54:00     4:43     7:04    11:00   12:48   14:07   22:44   28:33   33:24   35:59   40:31   42:15    44:22   46:43   48:22 
       US Orienteering Federation                                 4:43     2:21     3:56    1:48    1:19    8:37    5:49    4:51    2:35    4:32    1:44     2:07    2:21    1:39 
                                                                 50:25    51:26    53:39   54:00                                                                                  
                                                                  2:03     1:01     2:13    0:21                                                                                  
     7 Daniela Müller                                   55:02     8:14    10:14    13:35   19:14   20:22   22:57   28:45   33:00   36:08   40:25   42:51    46:09   47:31   49:22 
       TV Hochdorf                                                8:14     2:00     3:21    5:39    1:08    2:35    5:48    4:15    3:08    4:17    2:26     3:18    1:22    1:51 
                                                                 51:13    52:17    54:31   55:02                                                                                  
                                                                  1:51     1:04     2:14    0:31                                                                                  
     8 Günther Geiger                                 1:06:21     3:29     5:19     9:48   14:27   16:46   21:51   30:33   32:56   37:37   43:46   49:32    53:31   55:45   58:00 
       TV Wangen                                                  3:29     1:50     4:29    4:39    2:19    5:05    8:42    2:23    4:41    6:09    5:46     3:59    2:14    2:15 
                                                               1:01:21  1:03:29  1:05:43 1:06:21                                                                                  
                                                                  3:21     2:08     2:14    0:38                                                                                  
     9 Team Pfiz/Baur/Maier                           1:11:54     5:30     9:26    14:18   15:45   17:56   22:49   38:10   40:15   44:52   52:05   55:09    58:55 1:01:01 1:02:58 
       OL-Team Filder                                             5:30     3:56     4:52    1:27    2:11    4:53   15:21    2:05    4:37    7:13    3:04     3:46    2:06    1:57 
                                                               1:06:37  1:08:39  1:10:46 1:11:54                                                                                  
                                                                  3:39     2:02     2:07    1:08                                                                                  

       Jochen Giloi                                    Fehlst     2:40     4:50     7:39   11:42   12:37   14:59   18:53   27:31   29:42   32:05   33:25    35:35   36:37   38:56 
       Bechtle(S)Prints                                           2:40     2:10     2:49    4:03    0:55    2:22    3:54    8:38    2:11    2:23    1:20     2:10    1:02    2:19 
                                                                 40:19    41:11    -----   42:45                                                                                  
                                                                  1:23     0:52             1:34                                                                                  



Offen Lang schwer  (15)                      6.0 km  70 Hm   23 P                           
                                                                1(108)   2(110)   3(147)  4(114)  5(115)  6(117)  7(121)  8(124)  9(125) 10(126) 11(122)  12(119) 13(112) 14(105) 
                                                               15(102)  16(128)  17(129) 18(141) 19(140) 20(132) 21(133) 22(120) 23(100)       Z                                  

     1 Pal Varbiro                                      40:09     1:26     2:34     4:36    7:25    9:06   11:01   13:10   14:17   17:06   18:37   21:13    24:00   26:00   27:57 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           1:26     1:08     2:02    2:49    1:41    1:55    2:09    1:07    2:49    1:31    2:36     2:47    2:00    1:57 
                                                                 29:44    31:10    31:40   33:05   33:59   35:29   36:28   38:16   39:45   40:09                                  
                                                                  1:47     1:26     0:30    1:25    0:54    1:30    0:59    1:48    1:29    0:24                                  
     2 Kristof Ralovich                                 40:59     1:40     2:50     4:59    6:35    8:32   10:19   12:35   13:59   17:47   20:00   22:46    25:19   27:21   29:27 
       Pécsi Vasutas SK                                           1:40     1:10     2:09    1:36    1:57    1:47    2:16    1:24    3:48    2:13    2:46     2:33    2:02    2:06 
                                                                 30:59    32:30    33:06   34:38   35:34   37:20   38:21   40:01   40:36   40:59                                  
                                                                  1:32     1:31     0:36    1:32    0:56    1:46    1:01    1:40    0:35    0:23                                  
     3 Enrico Bosecke                                   54:54     3:30     4:44     7:14    9:06   11:37   15:39   18:11   19:36   24:34   26:34   30:28    34:30   37:38   40:14 
       USV TU Dresden                                             3:30     1:14     2:30    1:52    2:31    4:02    2:32    1:25    4:58    2:00    3:54     4:02    3:08    2:36 
                                                                 42:04    43:56    44:34   46:40   47:53   50:04   51:19   53:46   54:31   54:54            33:55                 
                                                                  1:50     1:52     0:38    2:06    1:13    2:11    1:15    2:27    0:45    0:23             *118                 
     3 Michael Biedermann                               54:54     2:11     4:10     6:48    9:07   11:37   14:26   17:07   18:43   25:05   27:56   33:11    37:12   39:59   42:20 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:11     1:59     2:38    2:19    2:30    2:49    2:41    1:36    6:22    2:51    5:15     4:01    2:47    2:21 
                                                                 43:56    45:30    46:13   48:01   49:00   50:49   52:01   53:48   54:34   54:54                                  
                                                                  1:36     1:34     0:43    1:48    0:59    1:49    1:12    1:47    0:46    0:20                                  
     5 Robert Mies                                    1:00:44     1:53     3:09     5:48    7:37   10:20   12:54   15:51   17:25   22:11   25:03   29:57    38:19   41:31   44:14 
       Esslingen                                                  1:53     1:16     2:39    1:49    2:43    2:34    2:57    1:34    4:46    2:52    4:54     8:22    3:12    2:43 
                                                                 46:27    48:28    50:37   52:33   53:41   55:57   57:23   59:45 1:00:25 1:00:44                                  
                                                                  2:13     2:01     2:09    1:56    1:08    2:16    1:26    2:22    0:40    0:19                                  
     6 Clauidio Soccodato                             1:18:49     2:46     4:27     7:19   10:04   17:24   20:34   23:31   25:45   30:19   42:29   47:36    51:19   56:00   59:20 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:46     1:41     2:52    2:45    7:20    3:10    2:57    2:14    4:34   12:10    5:07     3:43    4:41    3:20 
                                                               1:01:52  1:03:45  1:04:55 1:07:10 1:08:10 1:11:30 1:12:54 1:15:12 1:18:22 1:18:49                                  
                                                                  2:32     1:53     1:10    2:15    1:00    3:20    1:24    2:18    3:10    0:27                                  
     7 Neil McQueen                                   1:20:41    11:22    13:17    16:31   18:58   25:00   27:46   29:55   31:15   45:32   47:43   51:48    56:05   58:53 1:02:05 
       Plochingen                                                11:22     1:55     3:14    2:27    6:02    2:46    2:09    1:20   14:17    2:11    4:05     4:17    2:48    3:12 
                                                               1:04:43  1:06:28  1:07:29 1:09:34 1:10:34 1:14:34 1:15:39 1:19:19 1:20:16 1:20:41                                  
                                                                  2:38     1:45     1:01    2:05    1:00    4:00    1:05    3:40    0:57    0:25                                  
     8 James Yentz                                    1:23:01     6:07     7:41    11:10   14:05   17:37   20:35   23:58   26:01   31:33   34:38   41:32    47:13   56:02 1:00:41 
       US Orienteering Federation                                 6:07     1:34     3:29    2:55    3:32    2:58    3:23    2:03    5:32    3:05    6:54     5:41    8:49    4:39 
                                                               1:03:21  1:05:36  1:06:31 1:10:16 1:11:40 1:14:02 1:16:15 1:21:24 1:22:26 1:23:01                                  
                                                                  2:40     2:15     0:55    3:45    1:24    2:22    2:13    5:09    1:02    0:35                                  
     9 Reinhold Kraus                                 1:23:17     2:53     4:46     7:56   12:14   15:28   18:47   23:17   25:51   36:41   40:43   47:26    52:26   58:12 1:03:03 
       Geretsried                                                 2:53     1:53     3:10    4:18    3:14    3:19    4:30    2:34   10:50    4:02    6:43     5:00    5:46    4:51 
                                                               1:07:21  1:09:18  1:10:24 1:13:25 1:15:02 1:17:30 1:18:54 1:21:44 1:22:52 1:23:17            32:10                 
                                                                  4:18     1:57     1:06    3:01    1:37    2:28    1:24    2:50    1:08    0:25             *126                 
    10 Detlef Baur                                    1:26:56     2:50     5:42     9:08   12:10   15:40   18:58   22:03   24:04   29:28   32:45   44:37    50:19   54:08   57:35 
       OL-Team Filder                                             2:50     2:52     3:26    3:02    3:30    3:18    3:05    2:01    5:24    3:17   11:52     5:42    3:49    3:27 
                                                               1:00:31  1:02:36  1:03:34 1:05:58 1:07:28 1:10:05 1:22:01 1:25:16 1:26:17 1:26:56                                  
                                                                  2:56     2:05     0:58    2:24    1:30    2:37   11:56    3:15    1:01    0:39                                  
    11 Matti Gramsch                                  1:29:21     1:38     3:19     5:44   10:04   13:47   16:27   21:57   25:41   42:27   46:33   52:22  1:05:55 1:09:31 1:13:50 
       TV Jebenhausen                                             1:38     1:41     2:25    4:20    3:43    2:40    5:30    3:44   16:46    4:06    5:49    13:33    3:36    4:19 
                                                               1:15:25  1:16:53  1:18:07 1:19:57 1:20:58 1:24:43 1:26:28 1:28:22 1:29:02 1:29:21                                  
                                                                  1:35     1:28     1:14    1:50    1:01    3:45    1:45    1:54    0:40    0:19                                  
    12 Hansotto Kelp                                  1:30:13     2:47     4:48     8:30   11:33   14:58   18:21   27:37   29:37   46:46   49:39   55:23    59:47 1:03:38 1:07:49 
       Reutlingen                                                 2:47     2:01     3:42    3:03    3:25    3:23    9:16    2:00   17:09    2:53    5:44     4:24    3:51    4:11 
                                                               1:11:35  1:14:25  1:15:31 1:18:05 1:19:37 1:23:29 1:25:06 1:27:38 1:29:40 1:30:13          1:13:35                 
                                                                  3:46     2:50     1:06    2:34    1:32    3:52    1:37    2:32    2:02    0:33             *127                 
    13 Dagmar Götz                                    1:33:04     5:13     7:12    10:24   14:40   18:13   21:21   25:19   27:44   38:47   42:31   49:53    57:32 1:01:40 1:05:40 
       Geretsried                                                 5:13     1:59     3:12    4:16    3:33    3:08    3:58    2:25   11:03    3:44    7:22     7:39    4:08    4:00 
                                                               1:09:30  1:11:52  1:13:03 1:16:35 1:18:03 1:27:09 1:29:07 1:31:35 1:32:30 1:33:04                                  
                                                                  3:50     2:22     1:11    3:32    1:28    9:06    1:58    2:28    0:55    0:34                                  
    14 Katja Gseller                                  1:34:42     2:36     4:41    22:12   25:30   28:56   32:19   35:58   39:40   45:10   49:00   54:06  1:05:15 1:08:48 1:13:44 
       OLG Ortenau                                                2:36     2:05    17:31    3:18    3:26    3:23    3:39    3:42    5:30    3:50    5:06    11:09    3:33    4:56 
                                                               1:17:08  1:18:41  1:21:05 1:23:18 1:24:23 1:28:52 1:30:42 1:33:17 1:34:19 1:34:42                                  
                                                                  3:24     1:33     2:24    2:13    1:05    4:29    1:50    2:35    1:02    0:23                                  
    15 Fred Buchali                                   1:53:21     3:30     4:56     7:31   13:24   15:51   18:07   21:08   32:49   37:29   41:11   49:12    54:28   57:13 1:03:44 
       Plochingen                                                 3:30     1:26     2:35    5:53    2:27    2:16    3:01   11:41    4:40    3:42    8:01     5:16    2:45    6:31 
                                                               1:06:37  1:08:18  1:09:02 1:11:49 1:12:50 1:16:29 1:50:26 1:52:14 1:52:52 1:53:21                                  
                                                                  2:53     1:41     0:44    2:47    1:01    3:39   33:57    1:48    0:38    0:29                                  



Offen Mittel  (6)                            3.2 km  50 Hm   16 P                           
                                                                1(101)   2(108)   3(106)  4(112)  5(109)  6(146)  7(114)  8(115)  9(116) 10(119) 11(122)  12(135) 13(132) 14(128) 
                                                               15(149)  16(100)        Z                                                                                          

     1 Hans Breckle                                     30:14     0:34     2:20     3:19    4:51    6:39    7:50    9:51   12:53   15:25   17:14   20:58    24:50   26:07   28:19 
       Bielefelder TG                                             0:34     1:46     0:59    1:32    1:48    1:11    2:01    3:02    2:32    1:49    3:44     3:52    1:17    2:12 
                                                                 29:11    29:40    30:14                                                                                          
                                                                  0:52     0:29     0:34                                                                                          
     2 Anke Breckle                                     38:32     0:41     2:49     4:06    5:59    7:46    9:32   12:16   17:52   20:55   23:21   28:21    32:24   33:52   36:35 
       Bielefelder TG                                             0:41     2:08     1:17    1:53    1:47    1:46    2:44    5:36    3:03    2:26    5:00     4:03    1:28    2:43 
                                                                 37:28    37:56    38:32                                                                                          
                                                                  0:53     0:28     0:36                                                                                          
     3 Réné Hitz                                        56:47     1:28     4:57     6:51    9:54   14:06   16:31   20:26   25:48   29:59   36:14   42:41    47:58   50:00   53:10 
       CO Colmar                                                  1:28     3:29     1:54    3:03    4:12    2:25    3:55    5:22    4:11    6:15    6:27     5:17    2:02    3:10 
                                                                 54:47    55:39    56:47           33:41                                                                          
                                                                  1:37     0:52     1:08            *118                                                                          
     4 Fabian Kösegi                                  1:07:15     1:51     5:21     7:04   10:49   14:25   17:22   22:21   29:04   34:51   49:43   53:50    57:18   59:55 1:04:46 
       TV 1895 Bad Rappenau                                       1:51     3:30     1:43    3:45    3:36    2:57    4:59    6:43    5:47   14:52    4:07     3:28    2:37    4:51 
                                                               1:06:11  1:06:43  1:07:15                                                                                          
                                                                  1:25     0:32     0:32                                                                                          
     5 Emma Schmid                                    1:08:53     1:14     6:07     8:00   11:32   15:30   22:30   34:21   38:43   44:15   48:01   52:46    59:15 1:01:12 1:07:07 
       OL-Team Filder                                             1:14     4:53     1:53    3:32    3:58    7:00   11:51    4:22    5:32    3:46    4:45     6:29    1:57    5:55 
                                                               1:07:55  1:08:28  1:08:53                                                                                          
                                                                  0:48     0:33     0:25                                                                                          
     6 Sigrun Franz Nadelstumpf                       1:25:38     1:50     5:24    11:52   15:47   19:16   27:19   36:05   42:31   49:27   53:58 1:08:04  1:14:00 1:16:22 1:22:41 
       SV Wannweil                                                1:50     3:34     6:28    3:55    3:29    8:03    8:46    6:26    6:56    4:31   14:06     5:56    2:22    6:19 
                                                               1:24:10  1:24:54  1:25:38                                                                                          
                                                                  1:29     0:44     0:44                                                                                          



Kinder OL  (4)                               0.8 km   12 P                                  
                                                                1(148)   2(102)   3(101)  4(144)  5(150)  6(151)  7(152)  8(149)  9(127) 10(143) 11(153)  12(100)       Z         

     1 Anja Breckle                                     16:25     0:55     1:51     2:52    3:25    5:01    6:10    7:52    9:31   11:39   13:04   14:15    15:07   16:25         
       Bielefelder TG                                             0:55     0:56     1:01    0:33    1:36    1:09    1:42    1:39    2:08    1:25    1:11     0:52    1:18         
     2 Kai Breckle                                      16:29     1:10     1:59     3:04    3:46    5:07    6:16    8:14    9:40   11:30   13:04   14:38    15:26   16:29         
       Bielefelder TG                                             1:10     0:49     1:05    0:42    1:21    1:09    1:58    1:26    1:50    1:34    1:34     0:48    1:03         
     3 Shanny McQueen                                   16:36     0:35     2:06     3:29    6:34    8:15    9:00   10:52   11:38   13:11   13:58   15:06    15:41   16:36         
       Plochingen                                                 0:35     1:31     1:23    3:05    1:41    0:45    1:52    0:46    1:33    0:47    1:08     0:35    0:55         
     4 Annika Wagner                                    16:46     1:06     2:42     4:34    5:11    6:01    6:41   10:01   11:05   13:00   14:10   15:13    15:50   16:46         
       TV Jebenhausen                                             1:06     1:36     1:52    0:37    0:50    0:40    3:20    1:04    1:55    1:10    1:03     0:37    0:56         
                                                                  8:38                                                                                                            
                                                                  *149