Landesranglistenlauf SV BaindtSo 10.07.2011 14:43
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                            Zeit                                                                                                                      



D -12  (2)                                   2.3 km  35 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(107)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(104)  6(132)  7(106)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Trauner Luisa                  29:27     1:38     4:49    10:07   12:11   14:58   22:41   25:20   28:45   29:27                                           
               SV Wannweil                              1:38     3:11     5:18    2:04    2:47    7:43    2:39    3:25    0:42                                           
     2         Kraus Nadja                    41:35     1:45     6:35    12:55   15:38   23:58   32:37   36:26   41:07   41:35                                           
               SV Wannweil                              1:45     4:50     6:20    2:43    8:20    8:39    3:49    4:41    0:28                                           



H -12  (8)                                   2.3 km  35 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(107)   2(101)   3(102)  4(103)  5(104)  6(132)  7(106)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Maiwald Lars                   18:30     1:06     3:37     6:56    8:14   10:09   12:18   14:20   18:04   18:30                                           
               TV Mönchweiler                           1:06     2:31     3:19    1:18    1:55    2:09    2:02    3:44    0:26                                           
     2         Krassowizkij Michael           24:33     2:41     5:34     9:39   11:37   14:17   19:13   21:23   24:04   24:33                                           
               OLF Mainz                                2:41     2:53     4:05    1:58    2:40    4:56    2:10    2:41    0:29                                           
     3         Dammeier Frederik              30:31     1:30     4:59    10:00   12:06   15:11   23:47   26:24   29:57   30:31                                           
               SV Baindt                                1:30     3:29     5:01    2:06    3:05    8:36    2:37    3:33    0:34                                           
     4         Stöhr Linus                    39:28     2:19     7:37    12:31   15:30   19:40   28:26   33:53   38:44   39:28                                           
               SV Wannweil                              2:19     5:18     4:54    2:59    4:10    8:46    5:27    4:51    0:44                                           
     5         Dammeier Per                   46:57    29:14    32:02    35:08   36:33   38:25   40:35   42:42   46:25   46:57                                           
               SV Baindt                               29:14     2:48     3:06    1:25    1:52    2:10    2:07    3:43    0:32                                           
     6         Werner Manuel                  47:06    14:52    20:45    25:39   28:34   31:41   39:30   42:23   46:28   47:06                                           
               SV Wannweil                             14:52     5:53     4:54    2:55    3:07    7:49    2:53    4:05    0:38                                           
     7         Kempny Finn                  1:04:33     1:58     7:21    17:59   22:44   33:30   52:54   58:36 1:03:20 1:04:33                                           
               SV Wannweil                              1:58     5:23    10:38    4:45   10:46   19:24    5:42    4:44    1:13                                           

               Stöhr David                     Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                   
               SV Wannweil                                                                                                                                               



D -14  (1)                                   2.8 km  55 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(104)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(110)  6(105)  7(106)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Schmid Fabiana               1:24:12    21:31    38:39    59:28 1:09:14 1:13:58 1:18:06 1:20:10 1:23:35 1:24:12                                           
               Gundelfinger TS                         21:31    17:08    20:49    9:46    4:44    4:08    2:04    3:25    0:37                                           



H -14  (5)                                   3.9 km  95 Hm   9 P                            
                                                      1(133)   2(101)   3(103)  4(124)  5(138)  6(139)  7(105)  8(106)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Schmid Paul                    41:13     1:46     5:05    10:28   16:19   22:00   28:40   35:49   38:15   40:50    41:13                                  
                                                        1:46     3:19     5:23    5:51    5:41    6:40    7:09    2:26    2:35     0:23                                  
     2         Witzel Wieland                 42:45     2:03     8:21    12:10   16:35   24:48   31:08   37:59   39:39   42:17    42:45                                  
               Gundelfinger TS                          2:03     6:18     3:49    4:25    8:13    6:20    6:51    1:40    2:38     0:28                                  
     3         Bunjes Lennart                 48:45     2:01     6:26    15:16   20:48   26:48   34:23   43:10   45:06   48:16    48:45                                  
               Gundelfinger TS                          2:01     4:25     8:50    5:32    6:00    7:35    8:47    1:56    3:10     0:29                                  
     4         Rendich Steffen              1:30:40     7:12    16:39    27:13   35:17   49:12 1:04:59 1:20:41 1:26:05 1:30:06  1:30:40                                  
               SV Wannweil                              7:12     9:27    10:34    8:04   13:55   15:47   15:42    5:24    4:01     0:34                                  
     5         Laue Kai                     1:33:49     2:40     8:17    22:44   33:16   49:20 1:03:03 1:26:31 1:29:41 1:33:15  1:33:49                                  
               OLG Ortenau                              2:40     5:37    14:27   10:32   16:04   13:43   23:28    3:10    3:34     0:34                                  



D -16  (3)                                   3.9 km  95 Hm   9 P                            
                                                      1(133)   2(101)   3(103)  4(124)  5(138)  6(139)  7(105)  8(106)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Maiwald Ines                   58:20     2:18     7:23    15:02   20:05   29:25   41:02   52:47   54:47   57:50    58:20                                  
               TV Mönchweiler                           2:18     5:05     7:39    5:03    9:20   11:37   11:45    2:00    3:03     0:30                                  
     2         Nill Sandra                  1:15:49     2:13     6:01    11:24   22:47   45:27   59:14 1:09:48 1:12:07 1:15:21  1:15:49                                  
               SV Wannweil                              2:13     3:48     5:23   11:23   22:40   13:47   10:34    2:19    3:14     0:28                                  
     3         Rendich Helen                1:18:00     1:56     5:12    19:18   26:20   48:41 1:02:27 1:12:58 1:14:55 1:17:32  1:18:00                                  
               SV Wannweil                              1:56     3:16    14:06    7:02   22:21   13:46   10:31    1:57    2:37     0:28                                  



H -16  (3)                                   5.6 km  125 Hm   13 P                          
                                                      1(125)   2(114)   3(130)  4(131)  5(118)  6(119)  7(117)  8(121)  9(126)  10(113) 11(136)  12(110) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Engeser Matteo                 55:44     6:52    14:41    25:32   26:29   27:06   27:45   30:00   32:21   33:54    42:15   46:56    49:35   55:20   55:44 
               Gundelfinger TS                          6:52     7:49    10:51    0:57    0:37    0:39    2:15    2:21    1:33     8:21    4:41     2:39    5:45    0:24 
     2         Perez Phillipp                 57:29     5:05    10:29    21:41   23:05   23:42   24:34   27:41   31:36   33:22    43:42   47:41    51:19   57:07   57:29 
               TV Mönchweiler                           5:05     5:24    11:12    1:24    0:37    0:52    3:07    3:55    1:46    10:20    3:59     3:38    5:48    0:22 
     3         Hirschmiller Simon           1:32:49     8:57    20:25    40:30   41:39   42:42   44:16   48:09   51:38   53:11  1:15:39 1:20:26  1:24:13 1:32:22 1:32:49 
               TGV Horn                                 8:57    11:28    20:05    1:09    1:03    1:34    3:53    3:29    1:33    22:28    4:47     3:47    8:09    0:27 



D -18  (5)                                   5.6 km  125 Hm   13 P                          
                                                      1(125)   2(114)   3(130)  4(131)  5(118)  6(119)  7(117)  8(121)  9(126)  10(113) 11(136)  12(110) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Nägele Lena                  1:04:42     5:24    13:12    26:31   28:05   28:42   29:43   32:49   38:55   41:10    48:46   53:55    58:02 1:04:20 1:04:42 
               SV Baindt                                5:24     7:48    13:19    1:34    0:37    1:01    3:06    6:06    2:15     7:36    5:09     4:07    6:18    0:22 
     2         Kucza Maren                  1:16:29     7:02    16:42    33:17   35:19   36:29   37:44   41:49   45:35   47:26    57:30 1:03:01  1:07:27 1:15:48 1:16:29 
               TGV Horn                                 7:02     9:40    16:35    2:02    1:10    1:15    4:05    3:46    1:51    10:04    5:31     4:26    8:21    0:41 
     3         Harter Wiebke                1:23:25     7:17    15:28    31:38   33:36   35:06   37:57   41:48   46:02   47:59  1:02:46 1:08:36  1:13:06 1:22:59 1:23:25 
               OLG Ortenau                              7:17     8:11    16:10    1:58    1:30    2:51    3:51    4:14    1:57    14:47    5:50     4:30    9:53    0:26 
     4         Hirschmiller Judith          1:26:19     6:37    14:55    31:38   33:24   34:26   35:49   40:56   48:39   51:03  1:05:53 1:11:36  1:16:03 1:25:56 1:26:19 
               TGV Horn                                 6:37     8:18    16:43    1:46    1:02    1:23    5:07    7:43    2:24    14:50    5:43     4:27    9:53    0:23 

               Trauner Theresa               Fehlst     8:25    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               SV Wannweil                              8:25                                                                                                             



H -18  (5)                                   7.3 km  190 Hm   17 P                          
                                                      1(134)   2(113)   3(114)  4(135)  5(131)  6(118)  7(119)  8(117)  9(121)  10(126) 11(127)  12(128) 13(129) 14(124) 
                                                     15(105)  16(106)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1         Berger Shankara Isha         1:01:39     2:11     7:03    13:38   16:49   26:12   26:46   27:24   30:06   32:40    34:05   44:02    45:59   47:04   52:47 
               Gundelfinger TS                          2:11     4:52     6:35    3:11    9:23    0:34    0:38    2:42    2:34     1:25    9:57     1:57    1:05    5:43 
                                                       56:57    58:30  1:01:13 1:01:39                                                                                   
                                                        4:10     1:33     2:43    0:26                                                                                   
     2         Schilli Mario                1:18:20     2:07     7:45    15:44   20:20   32:00   33:35   35:36   39:34   43:35    46:43   56:05    58:11 1:01:17 1:08:08 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:07     5:38     7:59    4:36   11:40    1:35    2:01    3:58    4:01     3:08    9:22     2:06    3:06    6:51 
                                                     1:13:33  1:15:07  1:17:51 1:18:20                                                                                   
                                                        5:25     1:34     2:44    0:29                                                                                   
     3         Nadelstumpf Bruno            1:19:30     2:00     7:07    17:20   21:00   32:03   34:48   35:25   38:34   42:41    44:16   56:12    58:42 1:00:32 1:07:10 
               SV Wannweil                              2:00     5:07    10:13    3:40   11:03    2:45    0:37    3:09    4:07     1:35   11:56     2:30    1:50    6:38 
                                                     1:14:00  1:15:49  1:19:02 1:19:30                                                                                   
                                                        6:50     1:49     3:13    0:28                                                                                   
     4         Berle Bernhard               1:28:40     2:14     7:25    15:33   19:43   34:26   35:12   36:23   39:25   46:01    47:47 1:00:25  1:02:54 1:04:40 1:13:53 
               SV Baindt                                2:14     5:11     8:08    4:10   14:43    0:46    1:11    3:02    6:36     1:46   12:38     2:29    1:46    9:13 
                                                     1:23:02  1:25:11  1:28:10 1:28:40                                                                                   
                                                        9:09     2:09     2:59    0:30                                                                                   
     5         Schach Jonathan              1:38:42     2:20     9:16    17:55   23:16   38:11   39:52   41:14   46:05   52:25    55:17 1:12:52  1:15:58 1:17:36 1:26:12 
               SV Wannweil                              2:20     6:56     8:39    5:21   14:55    1:41    1:22    4:51    6:20     2:52   17:35     3:06    1:38    8:36 
                                                     1:32:39  1:35:00  1:38:10 1:38:42                                                                                   
                                                        6:27     2:21     3:10    0:32                                                                                   



D 19  (6)                                    7.3 km  190 Hm   17 P                          
                                                      1(134)   2(113)   3(114)  4(135)  5(131)  6(118)  7(119)  8(117)  9(121)  10(126) 11(127)  12(128) 13(129) 14(124) 
                                                     15(105)  16(106)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1         Turka Janeta                 1:16:37     2:20    14:34    22:41   26:07   36:38   37:19   38:18   41:14   44:41    46:10   56:00    58:09   59:21 1:06:03 
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                    2:20    12:14     8:07    3:26   10:31    0:41    0:59    2:56    3:27     1:29    9:50     2:09    1:12    6:42 
                                                     1:11:32  1:13:08  1:16:02 1:16:37                                                                                   
                                                        5:29     1:36     2:54    0:35                                                                                   
     2         Böhm Marie                   1:19:22     1:57    12:17    20:47   24:32   35:25   36:12   37:13   40:00   43:28    47:11 1:00:18  1:02:13 1:03:18 1:08:52 
               OLV Steinberg                            1:57    10:20     8:30    3:45   10:53    0:47    1:01    2:47    3:28     3:43   13:07     1:55    1:05    5:34 
                                                     1:14:24  1:16:03  1:18:49 1:19:22                                                                                   
                                                        5:32     1:39     2:46    0:33                                                                                   
     3         Krassowizkaya Galina         1:20:32     2:27     8:34    17:09   22:18   33:17   34:07   35:07   38:35   43:10    44:47   56:00    58:25   59:45 1:07:56 
                                                        2:27     6:07     8:35    5:09   10:59    0:50    1:00    3:28    4:35     1:37   11:13     2:25    1:20    8:11 
                                                     1:14:20  1:16:33  1:19:52 1:20:32                                                                                   
                                                        6:24     2:13     3:19    0:40                                                                                   
     4         Schulze Eija                 1:23:23     2:24     9:48    19:25   24:02   34:54   35:55   36:54   40:04   44:11    46:09   59:06  1:01:28 1:03:38 1:11:43 
               Gundelfinger TS                          2:24     7:24     9:37    4:37   10:52    1:01    0:59    3:10    4:07     1:58   12:57     2:22    2:10    8:05 
                                                     1:17:51  1:19:36  1:22:48 1:23:23                                                                                   
                                                        6:08     1:45     3:12    0:35                                                                                   
     5         Stortz Lena                  1:53:49     2:58    18:10    28:44   39:10   52:58   53:58   55:13 1:00:17 1:04:35  1:07:20 1:21:11  1:24:11 1:25:49 1:37:04 
               OLV Steinberg                            2:58    15:12    10:34   10:26   13:48    1:00    1:15    5:04    4:18     2:45   13:51     3:00    1:38   11:15 
                                                     1:47:31  1:49:43  1:53:09 1:53:49                                                                                   
                                                       10:27     2:12     3:26    0:40                                                                                   
     6         Hartmann Meike               1:57:29     2:42    14:45    28:48   36:05   49:54   51:08   56:07 1:01:09 1:05:10  1:09:40 1:24:47  1:28:06 1:30:01 1:40:39 
               TGV Horn                                 2:42    12:03    14:03    7:17   13:49    1:14    4:59    5:02    4:01     4:30   15:07     3:19    1:55   10:38 
                                                     1:51:10  1:53:30  1:56:54 1:57:29                                                                                   
                                                       10:31     2:20     3:24    0:35                                                                                   



H 19  (14)                                   9.3 km  265 Hm   22 P                          
                                                      1(110)   2(111)   3(113)  4(114)  5(115)  6(116)  7(120)  8(130)  9(131)  10(118) 11(119)  12(117) 13(121) 14(126) 
                                                     15(127)  16(137)  17(129) 18(123) 19(124) 20(105) 21(106) 22(100)       Z                                           

     1         Dammeier Sascha              1:07:24     2:37     6:43    11:27   16:46   21:19   23:29   33:45   35:20   36:19    36:53   37:37    39:38   41:43   42:47 
               SV Baindt                                2:37     4:06     4:44    5:19    4:33    2:10   10:16    1:35    0:59     0:34    0:44     2:01    2:05    1:04 
                                                       51:03    53:09    54:23   58:28   59:37 1:03:26 1:04:35 1:06:59 1:07:24                                           
                                                        8:16     2:06     1:14    4:05    1:09    3:49    1:09    2:24    0:25                                           
     2         Berger Ananda Michael        1:07:37     3:50     6:27    11:39   18:18   22:49   24:50   35:34   36:59   37:55    38:21   39:01    41:13   43:24   44:33 
               Gundelfinger TS                          3:50     2:37     5:12    6:39    4:31    2:01   10:44    1:25    0:56     0:26    0:40     2:12    2:11    1:09 
                                                       52:30    54:27    55:32   59:07 1:00:06 1:03:56 1:05:10 1:07:16 1:07:37                                           
                                                        7:57     1:57     1:05    3:35    0:59    3:50    1:14    2:06    0:21                                           
     3         Berger Immanuel              1:07:43     2:45     4:27    10:27   17:51   23:35   25:23   35:27   36:56   37:51    38:17   39:40    41:40   43:50   44:58 
               Gundelfinger TS                          2:45     1:42     6:00    7:24    5:44    1:48   10:04    1:29    0:55     0:26    1:23     2:00    2:10    1:08 
                                                       53:14    55:10    55:58   59:15 1:00:39 1:04:04 1:05:11 1:07:20 1:07:43                                           
                                                        8:16     1:56     0:48    3:17    1:24    3:25    1:07    2:09    0:23                                           
     4         Böhringer Axel               1:19:29     3:20     5:54    14:52   21:12   26:06   28:21   39:49   41:43   43:02    43:56   44:52    47:30   50:57   52:32 
               DARC Pfullendorf                         3:20     2:34     8:58    6:20    4:54    2:15   11:28    1:54    1:19     0:54    0:56     2:38    3:27    1:35 
                                                     1:01:05  1:03:16  1:04:31 1:09:05 1:10:17 1:14:54 1:15:56 1:19:06 1:19:29                                           
                                                        8:33     2:11     1:15    4:34    1:12    4:37    1:02    3:10    0:23                                           
     5         Schwind Klaus                1:19:54     3:14     6:13    13:01   19:14   25:22   27:54   39:45   41:42   42:50    44:06   45:05    47:46   50:12   51:44 
               OLG Ortenau                              3:14     2:59     6:48    6:13    6:08    2:32   11:51    1:57    1:08     1:16    0:59     2:41    2:26    1:32 
                                                     1:00:39  1:03:15  1:04:24 1:09:04 1:10:30 1:15:34 1:16:46 1:19:21 1:19:54                                           
                                                        8:55     2:36     1:09    4:40    1:26    5:04    1:12    2:35    0:33                                           
     6         Harter Camill                1:19:55     2:58     5:22    11:08   18:41   24:47   27:15   40:27   42:23   43:21    43:56   44:58    47:42   50:33   52:49 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:58     2:24     5:46    7:33    6:06    2:28   13:12    1:56    0:58     0:35    1:02     2:44    2:51    2:16 
                                                     1:01:01  1:03:36  1:04:57 1:09:51 1:11:11 1:15:30 1:16:53 1:19:27 1:19:55                                           
                                                        8:12     2:35     1:21    4:54    1:20    4:19    1:23    2:34    0:28                                           
     7         Sigle Thomas                 1:23:49     3:29     6:25    12:50   20:32   25:51   28:07   41:28   43:05   44:12    45:15   46:07    48:55   51:39   53:23 
               TGV Horn                                 3:29     2:56     6:25    7:42    5:19    2:16   13:21    1:37    1:07     1:03    0:52     2:48    2:44    1:44 
                                                     1:04:32  1:07:06  1:08:20 1:12:51 1:14:07 1:18:36 1:19:59 1:23:15 1:23:49                                           
                                                       11:09     2:34     1:14    4:31    1:16    4:29    1:23    3:16    0:34                                           
     8         Schaal Jakob                 1:24:02     3:06     5:14    13:04   19:48   25:38   28:25   41:51   45:19   46:24    47:06   48:05    50:50   53:43   55:57 
               TV Kippenheim                            3:06     2:08     7:50    6:44    5:50    2:47   13:26    3:28    1:05     0:42    0:59     2:45    2:53    2:14 
                                                     1:04:45  1:07:26  1:08:41 1:13:14 1:14:34 1:19:06 1:20:45 1:23:33 1:24:02                                           
                                                        8:48     2:41     1:15    4:33    1:20    4:32    1:39    2:48    0:29                                           
     9         Harston Simon                1:27:33     2:41     4:27    11:04   21:38   27:05   29:55   44:19   45:54   47:18    47:58   48:49    51:20   54:22   55:37 
               TGM Budenheim                            2:41     1:46     6:37   10:34    5:27    2:50   14:24    1:35    1:24     0:40    0:51     2:31    3:02    1:15 
                                                     1:04:44  1:11:32  1:12:33 1:16:46 1:17:59 1:22:58 1:24:44 1:27:05 1:27:33                                           
                                                        9:07     6:48     1:01    4:13    1:13    4:59    1:46    2:21    0:28                                           
    10         Hartmann Steffen             1:31:19     3:29     7:13    17:10   24:20   30:39   33:12   47:33   49:45   51:07    52:23   53:20    56:06   58:54 1:00:32 
               TGV Horn                                 3:29     3:44     9:57    7:10    6:19    2:33   14:21    2:12    1:22     1:16    0:57     2:46    2:48    1:38 
                                                     1:10:32  1:13:39  1:15:09 1:19:59 1:21:23 1:26:03 1:27:36 1:30:50 1:31:19                                           
                                                       10:00     3:07     1:30    4:50    1:24    4:40    1:33    3:14    0:29                                           
    11         Schach Jakob                 1:35:15     3:23     6:20    14:17   21:56   28:01   30:21   45:41   47:54   49:20    49:54   51:12    54:32   57:55 1:01:06 
               SV Wannweil                              3:23     2:57     7:57    7:39    6:05    2:20   15:20    2:13    1:26     0:34    1:18     3:20    3:23    3:11 
                                                     1:12:24  1:15:46  1:17:31 1:22:32 1:24:01 1:29:41 1:31:41 1:34:44 1:35:15                                           
                                                       11:18     3:22     1:45    5:01    1:29    5:40    2:00    3:03    0:31                                           
    12         Luz Andreas                  1:41:47     4:17    10:26    19:59   28:00   35:31   38:09   52:58   56:16   57:27    58:13   59:43  1:02:52 1:07:10 1:08:26 
               TV Schmie                                4:17     6:09     9:33    8:01    7:31    2:38   14:49    3:18    1:11     0:46    1:30     3:09    4:18    1:16 
                                                     1:19:37  1:23:42  1:25:14 1:30:24 1:31:44 1:37:02 1:38:43 1:41:20 1:41:47                                           
                                                       11:11     4:05     1:32    5:10    1:20    5:18    1:41    2:37    0:27                                           
    13         Schwarz Martin               1:58:44     6:13    15:50    23:28   31:45   39:32   49:07 1:02:58 1:06:13 1:07:49  1:08:52 1:09:31  1:12:29 1:16:17 1:18:09 
               TGV Horn                                 6:13     9:37     7:38    8:17    7:47    9:35   13:51    3:15    1:36     1:03    0:39     2:58    3:48    1:52 
                                                     1:27:14  1:30:15  1:32:01 1:47:07 1:48:43 1:54:58 1:56:15 1:58:21 1:58:44          1:29:17                          
                                                        9:05     3:01     1:46   15:06    1:36    6:15    1:17    2:06    0:23             *128                          
    14         Klingseis Markus             1:59:08     4:09     7:10    20:07   28:38   37:04   48:19 1:03:09 1:05:43 1:07:38  1:08:33 1:09:38  1:12:54 1:16:47 1:18:35 
               Biberach                                 4:09     3:01    12:57    8:31    8:26   11:15   14:50    2:34    1:55     0:55    1:05     3:16    3:53    1:48 
                                                     1:30:44  1:34:20  1:36:10 1:43:45 1:45:37 1:52:27 1:54:41 1:58:25 1:59:08                                           
                                                       12:09     3:36     1:50    7:35    1:52    6:50    2:14    3:44    0:43                                           



D 40  (5)                                    4.2 km  135 Hm   14 P                          
                                                      1(133)   2(136)   3(112)  4(111)  5(127)  6(128)  7(129)  8(123)  9(124)  10(102) 11(110)  12(105) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1         Hirschmiller Renate            47:42     1:47     4:22     7:02    7:37   17:44   20:23   21:30   28:55   30:29    35:12   38:47    42:36   44:16   47:12 
               TGV Horn                                 1:47     2:35     2:40    0:35   10:07    2:39    1:07    7:25    1:34     4:43    3:35     3:49    1:40    2:56 
                                                       47:42                                                                                                             
                                                        0:30                                                                                                             
     2         Senti Brigitte                 54:17     1:51     3:37     6:31    7:19   17:36   20:16   21:41   27:54   29:43    36:52   41:44    48:32   50:38   53:41 
               OLG Welsikon                             1:51     1:46     2:54    0:48   10:17    2:40    1:25    6:13    1:49     7:09    4:52     6:48    2:06    3:03 
                                                       54:17                                                                                                             
                                                        0:36                                                                                                             
     3         König Kirsten                  55:20     2:13     4:46     7:42    8:24   20:01   22:49   24:31   32:00   33:53    39:54   44:33    49:20   51:25   54:42 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:13     2:33     2:56    0:42   11:37    2:48    1:42    7:29    1:53     6:01    4:39     4:47    2:05    3:17 
                                                       55:20                                                                                                             
                                                        0:38                                                                                                             
     4         Kucza Carmen                 1:02:16     2:57     5:13     8:21    9:25   22:57   25:28   27:43   36:13   38:28    44:32   50:02    55:36   57:51 1:01:34 
               TGV Horn                                 2:57     2:16     3:08    1:04   13:32    2:31    2:15    8:30    2:15     6:04    5:30     5:34    2:15    3:43 
                                                     1:02:16                                                                                                             
                                                        0:42                                                                                                             
     5         Eipper Carmen                1:34:37     3:40     6:36    13:23   16:45   32:51   39:33   43:12   53:44   57:13  1:06:45 1:22:53  1:28:08 1:30:29 1:33:57 
                                                        3:40     2:56     6:47    3:22   16:06    6:42    3:39   10:32    3:29     9:32   16:08     5:15    2:21    3:28 
                                                     1:34:37                                                                                                             
                                                        0:40                                                                                                             



H 40  (15)                                   7.3 km  190 Hm   17 P                          
                                                      1(134)   2(113)   3(114)  4(135)  5(131)  6(118)  7(119)  8(117)  9(121)  10(126) 11(127)  12(128) 13(129) 14(124) 
                                                     15(105)  16(106)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1         König Stefan                 1:01:59     2:19     6:52    12:57   16:16   25:41   26:18   27:17   29:59   32:42    34:09   43:08    45:18   46:35   52:29 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:19     4:33     6:05    3:19    9:25    0:37    0:59    2:42    2:43     1:27    8:59     2:10    1:17    5:54 
                                                       57:03    58:42  1:01:28 1:01:59                                                                                   
                                                        4:34     1:39     2:46    0:31                                                                                   
     2         Funk Benedikt                1:03:30     2:00     6:47    13:17   17:48   26:51   27:29   29:19   31:56   34:24    35:33   44:44    46:42   47:54   54:33 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:00     4:47     6:30    4:31    9:03    0:38    1:50    2:37    2:28     1:09    9:11     1:58    1:12    6:39 
                                                       59:06  1:00:38  1:03:03 1:03:30                                                                                   
                                                        4:33     1:32     2:25    0:27                                                                                   
     3         Herzog Martin                1:04:27     1:45     7:37    14:13   17:27   26:33   27:18   28:35   31:10   33:29    34:38   44:52    46:54   48:00   55:44 
               OLG Ortenau                              1:45     5:52     6:36    3:14    9:06    0:45    1:17    2:35    2:19     1:09   10:14     2:02    1:06    7:44 
                                                       59:54  1:01:13  1:03:53 1:04:27                                                                                   
                                                        4:10     1:19     2:40    0:34                                                                                   
     4         Okle Martin                  1:04:43     1:54     6:40    14:09   17:55   27:43   28:31   29:27   32:27   35:08    36:33   45:46    47:42   48:48   55:04 
               OLK Piz Hasi                             1:54     4:46     7:29    3:46    9:48    0:48    0:56    3:00    2:41     1:25    9:13     1:56    1:06    6:16 
                                                       59:50  1:01:27  1:04:09 1:04:43                                                                                   
                                                        4:46     1:37     2:42    0:34                                                                                   
     5         Heim Peter                   1:06:27     2:31     7:25    14:39   18:41   28:17   29:08   30:04   32:43   35:32    37:11   45:29    47:17   50:29   57:09 
               OL-Team Filder                           2:31     4:54     7:14    4:02    9:36    0:51    0:56    2:39    2:49     1:39    8:18     1:48    3:12    6:40 
                                                     1:02:02  1:03:21  1:05:59 1:06:27                                                                                   
                                                        4:53     1:19     2:38    0:28                                                                                   
     6         Jörger Klemens               1:17:16     2:04    10:19    19:28   24:43   35:22   35:59   37:04   40:13   43:39    45:43   55:58    58:17   59:14 1:06:33 
               TV Kippenheim                            2:04     8:15     9:09    5:15   10:39    0:37    1:05    3:09    3:26     2:04   10:15     2:19    0:57    7:19 
                                                     1:11:34  1:13:22  1:16:40 1:17:16                                                                                   
                                                        5:01     1:48     3:18    0:36                                                                                   
     7         Streuli Fritz                1:17:31     1:52    12:48    22:42   25:57   35:22   36:08   37:57   41:04   44:06    45:42   54:19    58:16   59:21 1:06:01 
               OL Amriswil                              1:52    10:56     9:54    3:15    9:25    0:46    1:49    3:07    3:02     1:36    8:37     3:57    1:05    6:40 
                                                     1:13:12  1:14:40  1:17:06 1:17:31                                                                                   
                                                        7:11     1:28     2:26    0:25                                                                                   
     8         Fritzsche Dirk               1:17:42     1:54     7:21    14:44   22:56   32:18   33:13   34:43   37:31   40:35    42:07   52:46    54:51   56:08 1:07:57 
               TV Zizenhausen                           1:54     5:27     7:23    8:12    9:22    0:55    1:30    2:48    3:04     1:32   10:39     2:05    1:17   11:49 
                                                     1:13:00  1:14:23  1:17:10 1:17:42                                                                                   
                                                        5:03     1:23     2:47    0:32                                                                                   
     9         Kneita Andreas               1:26:10     2:28     8:40    17:24   23:31   35:47   37:06   39:03   43:19   46:36    48:10 1:00:39  1:02:52 1:05:13 1:13:02 
               SSV Dornbirn-Schoren                     2:28     6:12     8:44    6:07   12:16    1:19    1:57    4:16    3:17     1:34   12:29     2:13    2:21    7:49 
                                                     1:19:45  1:22:07  1:25:34 1:26:10                                                                                   
                                                        6:43     2:22     3:27    0:36                                                                                   
    10         Werner Lutz                  1:30:40     2:39     8:58    17:54   22:28   34:36   35:33   36:31   41:34   47:05    49:24 1:02:00  1:04:53 1:06:55 1:16:41 
               SV Wannweil                              2:39     6:19     8:56    4:34   12:08    0:57    0:58    5:03    5:31     2:19   12:36     2:53    2:02    9:46 
                                                     1:24:27  1:26:41  1:30:02 1:30:40                                                                                   
                                                        7:46     2:14     3:21    0:38                                                                                   
    11         Rendich Markus               1:34:25     2:40    13:01    24:33   29:34   43:47   44:51   46:00   50:09   55:21    57:50 1:09:26  1:11:48 1:14:04 1:22:48 
               SV Wannweil                              2:40    10:21    11:32    5:01   14:13    1:04    1:09    4:09    5:12     2:29   11:36     2:22    2:16    8:44 
                                                     1:29:34  1:31:08  1:33:55 1:34:25                                                                                   
                                                        6:46     1:34     2:47    0:30                                                                                   
    12         Trauner Ulrich               1:38:07     3:00    12:19    22:50   27:42   43:26   44:53   47:22   51:56   56:54    59:13 1:12:02  1:14:40 1:16:12 1:24:05 
               SV Wannweil                              3:00     9:19    10:31    4:52   15:44    1:27    2:29    4:34    4:58     2:19   12:49     2:38    1:32    7:53 
                                                     1:32:03  1:34:06  1:37:30 1:38:07                                                                                   
                                                        7:58     2:03     3:24    0:37                                                                                   
    13         Kühlewein Matthias           1:40:06     3:04     9:00    18:46   22:57   37:33   38:59   41:15   45:54   51:40    54:27 1:06:53  1:12:21 1:16:51 1:26:55 
               OL-Team Filder                           3:04     5:56     9:46    4:11   14:36    1:26    2:16    4:39    5:46     2:47   12:26     5:28    4:30   10:04 
                                                     1:34:34  1:37:02  1:39:38 1:40:06                                                                                   
                                                        7:39     2:28     2:36    0:28                                                                                   

               Maiwald Wolfram               Fehlst     3:05    12:02    19:45   23:16   32:56   33:51   35:35   38:53   46:43    48:09   58:56  1:01:02 1:02:55 1:10:26 
               TV Mönchweiler                           3:05     8:57     7:43    3:31    9:40    0:55    1:44    3:18    7:50     1:26   10:47     2:06    1:53    7:31 
                                                     1:18:46  1:20:27    ----- 1:23:41                                                                                   
                                                        8:20     1:41             3:14                                                                                   
               Kraus Hubert                  Fehlst     2:42    11:24    53:18   59:19 1:10:21 1:11:19 1:14:37 1:17:50 1:35:32  1:37:17 1:51:01  1:54:10   ----- 2:31:35 
               SV Wannweil                              2:42     8:42    41:54    6:01   11:02    0:58    3:18    3:13   17:42     1:45   13:44     3:09           37:25 
                                                     2:38:32  2:40:17  2:43:28 2:44:01                                                                                   
                                                        6:57     1:45     3:11    0:33                                                                                   



D 50  (4)                                    4.1 km  105 Hm   12 P                          
                                                      1(136)   2(111)   3(127)  4(128)  5(129)  6(123)  7(124)  8(102)  9(110)  10(105) 11(106)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Quednau Claudia              1:07:13     4:32    10:20    25:08   28:53   30:48   40:04   42:54   48:39   53:17    59:03 1:01:24  1:06:32 1:07:13         
               TV Mönchweiler                           4:32     5:48    14:48    3:45    1:55    9:16    2:50    5:45    4:38     5:46    2:21     5:08    0:41         
     2         Trunz Bea                    1:18:35     3:51     8:41    22:47   26:30   29:25   39:06   41:56   50:20 1:03:12  1:09:55 1:12:50  1:17:48 1:18:35         
               OL Amriswil                              3:51     4:50    14:06    3:43    2:55    9:41    2:50    8:24   12:52     6:43    2:55     4:58    0:47         
     3         Junker Petra                 1:30:03     5:27    12:33    28:22   33:12   36:30   49:01   52:08 1:01:46 1:10:54  1:22:33 1:25:48  1:29:22 1:30:03         
                                                        5:27     7:06    15:49    4:50    3:18   12:31    3:07    9:38    9:08    11:39    3:15     3:34    0:41         

               Heinrich Ruth                 Fehlst     4:16    -----    25:29   30:28   33:00   50:35   53:43 1:01:20 1:08:59  1:31:50 1:34:47  1:39:30 1:40:15         
               OLG Säuliamt                             4:16             21:13    4:59    2:32   17:35    3:08    7:37    7:39    22:51    2:57     4:43    0:45         
                                                        7:54                                                                                                             
                                                        *101                                                                                                             



H 50  (17)                                   5.6 km  125 Hm   13 P                          
                                                      1(125)   2(114)   3(130)  4(131)  5(118)  6(119)  7(117)  8(121)  9(126)  10(113) 11(136)  12(110) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Engeler Felix                  54:51     5:55    12:17    22:59   24:25   25:08   26:15   28:50   31:28   32:52    41:08   45:42    48:37   54:24   54:51 
               OL Amriswil                              5:55     6:22    10:42    1:26    0:43    1:07    2:35    2:38    1:24     8:16    4:34     2:55    5:47    0:27 
     2         Marti Christian              1:01:52     4:17     9:53    21:28   22:51   23:28   24:31   27:53   31:16   32:41    41:09   44:58    49:42 1:01:19 1:01:52 
               OL Amriswil                              4:17     5:36    11:35    1:23    0:37    1:03    3:22    3:23    1:25     8:28    3:49     4:44   11:37    0:33 
     3         Gut Christoph                1:03:06     5:48    12:44    25:28   27:29   28:35   29:39   33:14   37:47   39:37    47:58   52:08    55:38 1:02:36 1:03:06 
               TV Zizenhausen                           5:48     6:56    12:44    2:01    1:06    1:04    3:35    4:33    1:50     8:21    4:10     3:30    6:58    0:30 
     4         Fugmann Winfried             1:06:46     5:51    11:10    24:03   25:37   26:30   29:59   33:15   37:06   38:54    51:19   55:19    59:01 1:06:13 1:06:46 
               TV Zizenhausen                           5:51     5:19    12:53    1:34    0:53    3:29    3:16    3:51    1:48    12:25    4:00     3:42    7:12    0:33 
     5         Eyrich Ewald                 1:08:48     5:45    14:28    27:38   29:15   30:37   31:41   35:40   39:19   41:12    50:26   55:27    59:52 1:08:05 1:08:48 
               OLG Ortenau                              5:45     8:43    13:10    1:37    1:22    1:04    3:59    3:39    1:53     9:14    5:01     4:25    8:13    0:43 
     6         Berle Karl                   1:11:18     7:07    14:35    31:58   33:56   34:45   35:50   39:03   44:44   46:37    55:23 1:00:08  1:04:08 1:10:48 1:11:18 
               SV Baindt                                7:07     7:28    17:23    1:58    0:49    1:05    3:13    5:41    1:53     8:46    4:45     4:00    6:40    0:30 
     7         Sigle Heinz                  1:14:23     7:57    13:53    33:45   35:39   36:31   37:55   43:01   47:01   48:44    58:09 1:02:17  1:05:59 1:13:40 1:14:23 
               TGV Horn                                 7:57     5:56    19:52    1:54    0:52    1:24    5:06    4:00    1:43     9:25    4:08     3:42    7:41    0:43 
     8         Böhringer Wolfgang           1:16:27     5:01    10:40    23:49   25:23   27:04   28:26   32:28   36:38   38:54    48:04   53:31  1:02:17 1:15:57 1:16:27 
               DARC Pfullendorf                         5:01     5:39    13:09    1:34    1:41    1:22    4:02    4:10    2:16     9:10    5:27     8:46   13:40    0:30 
     9         Krassowizkij Yuri            1:18:04     6:09    13:14    27:44   29:46   31:06   32:42   36:49   44:43   46:23  1:01:44 1:06:42  1:10:29 1:17:23 1:18:04 
               OLF Mainz                                6:09     7:05    14:30    2:02    1:20    1:36    4:07    7:54    1:40    15:21    4:58     3:47    6:54    0:41 
    10         Reichle Herbert              1:18:57    11:25    23:14    36:07   38:50   39:52   41:14   44:54   49:07   51:01    59:52 1:05:12  1:10:12 1:18:34 1:18:57 
               TV Zizenhausen                          11:25    11:49    12:53    2:43    1:02    1:22    3:40    4:13    1:54     8:51    5:20     5:00    8:22    0:23 
    11         Eipper Ernst                 1:23:03     6:31    13:49    31:03   33:26   35:07   37:30   41:38   45:46   54:03  1:03:36 1:09:44  1:13:25 1:22:29 1:23:03 
                                                        6:31     7:18    17:14    2:23    1:41    2:23    4:08    4:08    8:17     9:33    6:08     3:41    9:04    0:34 
    12         Kucza Berthold               1:25:00     5:23    25:46    38:27   40:01   40:41   42:07   45:53   54:29   55:58  1:07:03 1:12:05  1:16:28 1:24:27 1:25:00 
               TGV Horn                                 5:23    20:23    12:41    1:34    0:40    1:26    3:46    8:36    1:29    11:05    5:02     4:23    7:59    0:33 
    13         Lambrecht Franz              1:31:02     5:43    14:12    32:18   35:12   37:11   38:18   42:08   46:07   48:09  1:04:06 1:09:36  1:16:59 1:30:24 1:31:02 
               OL Amriswil                              5:43     8:29    18:06    2:54    1:59    1:07    3:50    3:59    2:02    15:57    5:30     7:23   13:25    0:38 
    14         Pfiz Rolf                    1:31:15     6:23    16:03    36:11   38:41   40:28   41:46   46:17   51:26   54:15  1:07:20 1:12:24  1:17:41 1:30:33 1:31:15 
               OL-Team Filder                           6:23     9:40    20:08    2:30    1:47    1:18    4:31    5:09    2:49    13:05    5:04     5:17   12:52    0:42 
    15         Nadelstumpf Klaus            1:33:16     8:12    16:51    34:07   36:28   37:55   39:54   45:08   50:06   54:35  1:07:24 1:14:42  1:20:23 1:32:42 1:33:16 
               SV Wannweil                              8:12     8:39    17:16    2:21    1:27    1:59    5:14    4:58    4:29    12:49    7:18     5:41   12:19    0:34 
    16         Leich Rolf                   1:33:26    28:30    36:12    50:00   52:07   55:16   56:27 1:00:10 1:04:04 1:06:26  1:15:08 1:20:22  1:24:23 1:32:48 1:33:26 
               SSV Attempto Bad Urach                  28:30     7:42    13:48    2:07    3:09    1:11    3:43    3:54    2:22     8:42    5:14     4:01    8:25    0:38 
    17         Laue Martin                  1:59:47     6:33    14:18    35:54   37:51   39:47   40:54   50:00   56:56   59:05  1:30:02 1:36:37  1:46:01 1:58:56 1:59:47 
               OLG Ortenau                              6:33     7:45    21:36    1:57    1:56    1:07    9:06    6:56    2:09    30:57    6:35     9:24   12:55    0:51 
                                                                33:15                                                                                                    
                                                                 *131                                                                                                    



D 60  (4)                                    3.6 km  110 Hm   10 P                          
                                                      1(134)   2(112)   3(127)  4(128)  5(129)  6(123)  7(124)  8(105)  9(106)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Meier Monika                   59:36     3:07     6:53    24:34   27:52   29:59   40:04   43:00   52:12   54:52    58:52   59:36                          
               OL Amriswil                              3:07     3:46    17:41    3:18    2:07   10:05    2:56    9:12    2:40     4:00    0:44                          
     2         Müller Margrit               1:00:49     2:46     6:28    23:11   26:43   28:59   37:53   40:09   52:55   55:43  1:00:02 1:00:49                          
               OL Amriswil                              2:46     3:42    16:43    3:32    2:16    8:54    2:16   12:46    2:48     4:19    0:47                          
     3         Schmid Maria                 1:02:35     2:37     5:55    18:57   26:13   28:44   43:19   45:48   55:33   57:55  1:02:01 1:02:35                          
               OLG Säuliamt                             2:37     3:18    13:02    7:16    2:31   14:35    2:29    9:45    2:22     4:06    0:34                          
     4         Hartmann Anne-Marie          1:25:51     5:44    12:15    37:53   41:50   46:39   59:37 1:03:06 1:15:51 1:19:25  1:24:57 1:25:51                          
               TGV Horn                                 5:44     6:31    25:38    3:57    4:49   12:58    3:29   12:45    3:34     5:32    0:54                          



H 60  (16)                                   4.1 km  105 Hm   12 P                          
                                                      1(136)   2(111)   3(127)  4(128)  5(129)  6(123)  7(124)  8(102)  9(110)  10(105) 11(106)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Amsler Max                     45:29     2:43     6:11    15:41   17:58   19:18   24:56   26:37   31:37   35:54    40:08   41:42    44:58   45:29         
               OLG Welsikon                             2:43     3:28     9:30    2:17    1:20    5:38    1:41    5:00    4:17     4:14    1:34     3:16    0:31         
     2         Trunz Ernst                    47:33     3:53    10:27    20:07   22:23   23:33   28:46   30:14   34:22   38:05    41:47   43:40    46:53   47:33         
               OL Amriswil                              3:53     6:34     9:40    2:16    1:10    5:13    1:28    4:08    3:43     3:42    1:53     3:13    0:40         
     3         Leukert Dietmar                50:57     3:06     6:21    16:31   18:42   20:10   28:16   30:27   35:45   40:43    45:26   47:25    50:23   50:57         
               OL-Team Filder                           3:06     3:15    10:10    2:11    1:28    8:06    2:11    5:18    4:58     4:43    1:59     2:58    0:34         
     4         Graf Ernst                     53:07     4:55     8:02    17:55   24:06   25:30   31:59   34:24   38:44   42:36    47:56   49:41    52:36   53:07         
               OL Amriswil                              4:55     3:07     9:53    6:11    1:24    6:29    2:25    4:20    3:52     5:20    1:45     2:55    0:31         
     5         Schmid Severin                 54:01     3:43     8:27    19:12   21:56   23:49   30:18   32:12   37:01   43:13    48:02   50:12    53:31   54:01         
               OLG Säuliamt                             3:43     4:44    10:45    2:44    1:53    6:29    1:54    4:49    6:12     4:49    2:10     3:19    0:30         
     6         Ackermann Walter               55:59     4:35     7:48    18:42   23:06   24:43   31:27   33:14   38:24   45:17    50:21   52:22    55:29   55:59         
               OL Amriswil                              4:35     3:13    10:54    4:24    1:37    6:44    1:47    5:10    6:53     5:04    2:01     3:07    0:30         
     7         Sickerling Rainer            1:01:04     8:02    11:29    25:50   29:16   30:54   37:14   39:44   45:16   50:33    55:19   57:06  1:00:22 1:01:04         
               OL-Team Filder                           8:02     3:27    14:21    3:26    1:38    6:20    2:30    5:32    5:17     4:46    1:47     3:16    0:42         
     8         Schwyter Fredy               1:02:46     3:42     7:31    21:20   24:26   26:01   36:29   38:20   43:37   50:39    56:20   58:39  1:02:06 1:02:46         
               OL Amriswil                              3:42     3:49    13:49    3:06    1:35   10:28    1:51    5:17    7:02     5:41    2:19     3:27    0:40         
     9         Wörner Siegfried             1:02:55     3:30     7:49    19:33   22:16   24:01   35:15   36:58   46:18   50:49    56:32   58:39  1:02:10 1:02:55         
               OL-Team Filder                           3:30     4:19    11:44    2:43    1:45   11:14    1:43    9:20    4:31     5:43    2:07     3:31    0:45         
    10         Steigenberger Hermann        1:05:06     3:44    11:05    22:23   25:13   26:46   35:03   37:37   48:47   53:25    57:43   59:43  1:04:26 1:05:06         
               SG Schomburg                             3:44     7:21    11:18    2:50    1:33    8:17    2:34   11:10    4:38     4:18    2:00     4:43    0:40         
    11         Kern Heinrich                1:10:11     3:22     6:55    23:43   28:05   31:31   43:21   46:14   52:16   57:52  1:04:09 1:06:13  1:09:30 1:10:11         
               SV Baindt                                3:22     3:33    16:48    4:22    3:26   11:50    2:53    6:02    5:36     6:17    2:04     3:17    0:41         
    12         Wegmüller Heinz              1:11:27     5:18    13:13    25:08   27:42   29:32   40:16   42:30   47:47   52:55  1:04:21 1:07:04  1:10:47 1:11:27         
               OLG Bern                                 5:18     7:55    11:55    2:34    1:50   10:44    2:14    5:17    5:08    11:26    2:43     3:43    0:40         
    13         Hartmann Hans                1:14:17     5:31    10:00    22:59   28:17   31:29   41:28   44:04   53:55 1:00:41  1:07:24 1:09:54  1:13:35 1:14:17         
               TGV Horn                                 5:31     4:29    12:59    5:18    3:12    9:59    2:36    9:51    6:46     6:43    2:30     3:41    0:42         
    14         Schöpp Hans                  1:25:44     4:58    22:15    37:01   40:52   43:38   53:42   56:31 1:04:21 1:11:34  1:18:18 1:21:16  1:25:07 1:25:44         
               TV Mönchweiler                           4:58    17:17    14:46    3:51    2:46   10:04    2:49    7:50    7:13     6:44    2:58     3:51    0:37         
                                                        9:46                                                                                                             
                                                        *112                                                                                                             
    15         Heinrich Horst               1:47:28    15:58    21:55    38:48   42:56   53:58 1:03:14 1:05:41 1:13:50 1:22:14  1:38:59 1:41:45  1:46:42 1:47:28         
               OLG Säuliamt                            15:58     5:57    16:53    4:08   11:02    9:16    2:27    8:09    8:24    16:45    2:46     4:57    0:46         
    16         Hitz René                    2:13:58     6:18    30:22    48:47   53:18   57:17 1:09:40 1:12:57 1:24:26 1:32:07  2:01:54 2:05:44  2:12:30 2:13:58         
                                                        6:18    24:04    18:25    4:31    3:59   12:23    3:17   11:29    7:41    29:47    3:50     6:46    1:28         



D 19 B  (5)                                  4.1 km  105 Hm   12 P                          
                                                      1(136)   2(111)   3(127)  4(128)  5(129)  6(123)  7(124)  8(102)  9(110)  10(105) 11(106)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Kraus Heike                  1:26:23     4:39    26:23    42:49   47:30   49:10   59:16 1:01:28 1:07:18 1:13:44  1:18:58 1:21:23  1:25:41 1:26:23         
               SV Wannweil                              4:39    21:44    16:26    4:41    1:40   10:06    2:12    5:50    6:26     5:14    2:25     4:18    0:42         
     2         Gigon Joséphine              1:28:15     3:25     7:07    22:41   25:34   31:28   45:36   48:41 1:02:33 1:09:25  1:17:45 1:20:36  1:26:45 1:28:15         
               3809RA                                   3:25     3:42    15:34    2:53    5:54   14:08    3:05   13:52    6:52     8:20    2:51     6:09    1:30         
     3         Maiwald Ilse                 1:30:01     5:18    26:34    41:17   45:25   48:23   58:21 1:01:12 1:08:45 1:16:26  1:22:54 1:25:57  1:29:33 1:30:01         
               TV Mönchweiler                           5:18    21:16    14:43    4:08    2:58    9:58    2:51    7:33    7:41     6:28    3:03     3:36    0:28         
     4         Nill Jutta                   1:30:39     4:27    10:13    32:05   35:25   39:24   50:52   53:08 1:01:14 1:18:10  1:23:25 1:25:46  1:30:01 1:30:39         
               SV Wannweil                              4:27     5:46    21:52    3:20    3:59   11:28    2:16    8:06   16:56     5:15    2:21     4:15    0:38         
     5         Rendich Anette               1:48:26     4:44    17:15    34:57   40:15   45:09 1:00:53 1:08:41 1:19:21 1:27:57  1:40:26 1:44:40  1:47:41 1:48:26         
               SV Wannweil                              4:44    12:31    17:42    5:18    4:54   15:44    7:48   10:40    8:36    12:29    4:14     3:01    0:45         



H 19 B  (6)                                  7.3 km  190 Hm   17 P                          
                                                      1(134)   2(113)   3(114)  4(135)  5(131)  6(118)  7(119)  8(117)  9(121)  10(126) 11(127)  12(128) 13(129) 14(124) 
                                                     15(105)  16(106)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1         Hoferer Andreas              1:06:44     2:12     8:07    15:14   18:46   28:43   29:23   30:54   33:52   36:27    37:56   48:14    50:06   51:14   57:15 
               OLG Ortenau                              2:12     5:55     7:07    3:32    9:57    0:40    1:31    2:58    2:35     1:29   10:18     1:52    1:08    6:01 
                                                     1:02:07  1:03:30  1:06:11 1:06:44                                                                                   
                                                        4:52     1:23     2:41    0:33                                                                                   
     2         Haas Simon                   1:10:41     2:38    12:19    19:16   22:43   32:03   32:42   33:38   36:33   39:50    41:12   51:48    53:58   55:03 1:00:57 
               TGV Horn                                 2:38     9:41     6:57    3:27    9:20    0:39    0:56    2:55    3:17     1:22   10:36     2:10    1:05    5:54 
                                                     1:05:42  1:07:09  1:10:07 1:10:41                                                                                   
                                                        4:45     1:27     2:58    0:34                                                                                   
     3         Brügel Benjamin              1:21:12     1:51    11:36    19:20   24:47   36:12   36:55   38:19   41:26   46:10    48:48   59:47  1:02:01 1:03:13 1:09:19 
                                                        1:51     9:45     7:44    5:27   11:25    0:43    1:24    3:07    4:44     2:38   10:59     2:14    1:12    6:06 
                                                     1:16:42  1:18:18  1:20:44 1:21:12                                                                                   
                                                        7:23     1:36     2:26    0:28                                                                                   
     4         Zheng Shenwei                1:28:47     8:00    16:00    28:01   31:52   44:50   45:44   46:25   49:23   54:09    56:43 1:07:14  1:09:43 1:11:07 1:17:31 
               Uni Karlsruhe                            8:00     8:00    12:01    3:51   12:58    0:54    0:41    2:58    4:46     2:34   10:31     2:29    1:24    6:24 
                                                     1:24:36  1:26:02  1:28:18 1:28:47                                                                                   
                                                        7:05     1:26     2:16    0:29                                                                                   
     5         Möller Rainer                1:38:23     2:53     9:37    21:16   26:42   40:02   41:15   42:21   48:53   55:33    57:44 1:09:12  1:11:38 1:15:31 1:24:30 
                                                        2:53     6:44    11:39    5:26   13:20    1:13    1:06    6:32    6:40     2:11   11:28     2:26    3:53    8:59 
                                                     1:32:28  1:34:36  1:37:46 1:38:23                                                                                   
                                                        7:58     2:08     3:10    0:37                                                                                   

               Bryan James                   Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   38:02    40:05   44:32   59:15 
               Gundelfinger TS                                                                                                            38:02     2:03    4:27   14:43 
                                                     1:15:43  1:17:20  1:20:14 1:20:52            9:37   28:27   50:57 1:06:01  1:10:37                                  
                                                       16:28     1:37     2:54    0:38            *136    *111    *123    *102     *110                                  



Offen kurz  (4)                              2.8 km  55 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(104)   2(124)   3(102)  4(112)  5(110)  6(105)  7(106)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Elbs Michael                   56:19     5:47    15:23    26:58   32:00   36:47   48:52   51:49   55:38   56:19                                           
               SV Baindt                                5:47     9:36    11:35    5:02    4:47   12:05    2:57    3:49    0:41                                           
     2         Kern Nadine                  1:14:39    10:36    23:12    33:36   42:33   48:43 1:03:12 1:06:29 1:13:17 1:14:39                                           
               SV Baindt                               10:36    12:36    10:24    8:57    6:10   14:29    3:17    6:48    1:22                                           
     3         Kolars Elisabeth Mirja       1:16:29     6:31    15:31    26:27   35:35   43:02 1:05:47 1:09:39 1:16:06 1:16:29                                           
                                                        6:31     9:00    10:56    9:08    7:27   22:45    3:52    6:27    0:23                                           
     4         Weber Claudia                1:20:19    11:11    30:33    42:12   50:26   57:57 1:12:28 1:15:41 1:19:31 1:20:19                                           
                                                       11:11    19:22    11:39    8:14    7:31   14:31    3:13    3:50    0:48                                           



Offen mittel  (2)                            3.9 km  95 Hm   9 P                            
                                                      1(133)   2(101)   3(103)  4(124)  5(138)  6(139)  7(105)  8(106)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Quednau Thorsten             1:04:42     2:37     9:33    18:59   27:18   40:18   48:05   58:34 1:00:37 1:04:04  1:04:42                                  
               TV Mönchweiler                           2:37     6:56     9:26    8:19   13:00    7:47   10:29    2:03    3:27     0:38                                  
     2         Weber Walter                 1:06:14     2:55     8:04    16:57   23:54   34:24   43:48   56:43 1:02:13 1:05:38  1:06:14                                  
               TV Zizenhausen                           2:55     5:09     8:53    6:57   10:30    9:24   12:55    5:30    3:25     0:36                                  



Offen lang  (2)                              4.2 km  135 Hm   14 P                          
                                                      1(133)   2(136)   3(112)  4(111)  5(127)  6(128)  7(129)  8(123)  9(124)  10(102) 11(110)  12(105) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1         Heinrich Dominik             1:00:39     2:02     4:49    13:17   13:59   23:58   25:58   27:41   38:28   40:41    46:48   50:34    54:41   56:33   59:59 
               OLG Säuliamt                             2:02     2:47     8:28    0:42    9:59    2:00    1:43   10:47    2:13     6:07    3:46     4:07    1:52    3:26 
                                                     1:00:39                                                                                                             
                                                        0:40                                                                                                             
     2         Droege Henning               3:01:59     3:36     7:49    49:32   53:04 1:11:19 1:19:38 1:23:39 1:42:37 2:07:27  2:17:47 2:30:02  2:46:44 2:52:37 3:01:36 
                                                        3:36     4:13    41:43    3:32   18:15    8:19    4:01   18:58   24:50    10:20   12:15    16:42    5:53    8:59 
                                                     3:01:59           2:36:24 2:44:41                                                                                   
                                                        0:23              *107    *132                                                                                   



Nordic O-Walking  (8)                        5.7 km  100 Hm   8 P                           
                                                      1(107)   2(122)   3(109)  4(108)  5(102)  6(132)  7(106)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1         Wäschle Marion               1:26:22     2:50    21:24    31:53   42:12 1:03:14 1:16:26 1:20:14 1:25:16 1:26:22                                           
                                                        2:50    18:34    10:29   10:19   21:02   13:12    3:48    5:02    1:06                                           
     2         Trum Karl-Heinz              1:26:23     2:07    18:30    29:45   41:00   58:56 1:17:19 1:20:06 1:25:19 1:26:23                                           
                                                        2:07    16:23    11:15   11:15   17:56   18:23    2:47    5:13    1:04                                           
     3         Halder, Zerbani              1:39:14     5:42    25:57    34:35   44:39 1:04:53 1:31:13 1:34:04 1:38:27 1:39:14                                           
                                                        5:42    20:15     8:38   10:04   20:14   26:20    2:51    4:23    0:47                                           
     4         Kreutle Inge u. Wolfgang     1:47:21     3:21    24:09    38:25   50:49 1:17:35 1:35:16 1:39:52 1:45:48 1:47:21                                           
               SV Baindt                                3:21    20:48    14:16   12:24   26:46   17:41    4:36    5:56    1:33                                           
     5         Winkler Peter                2:02:31     3:23    45:36    56:11 1:07:57 1:37:31 1:52:31 1:55:19 2:01:41 2:02:31                                           
                                                        3:23    42:13    10:35   11:46   29:34   15:00    2:48    6:22    0:50                                           
     6         Keller Uschi                 2:04:51     3:04    26:05    41:50   52:50 1:23:26 1:51:44 1:55:58 2:03:16 2:04:51                                           
                                                        3:04    23:01    15:45   11:00   30:36   28:18    4:14    7:18    1:35                                           
     7         Wrama Angelika               2:04:53     3:08    26:12    41:52   52:51 1:23:37 1:51:45 1:55:58 2:03:21 2:04:53                                           
                                                        3:08    23:04    15:40   10:59   30:46   28:08    4:13    7:23    1:32                                           
     8         Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun     2:19:46     3:47    36:40    49:33 1:02:48 1:51:47 2:08:11 2:12:09 2:18:29 2:19:46                                           
               SV Wannweil                              3:47    32:53    12:53   13:15   48:59   16:24    3:58    6:20    1:17