DHM/LRL BW HeidelbergMo 06.06.2011 22:20
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -12  (1)                                   1.9 km  110 Hm   6 P                           
                                                 1(127)   2(121)   3(122)  4(126)  5(129)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1     101 Kraus Nadja               45:16     5:28     7:28    13:45   25:07   30:58   44:14   45:16                                                            
               SV Wannweil                         5:28     2:00     6:17   11:22    5:51   13:16    1:02                                                            



H -12  (4)                                   1.9 km  110 Hm   6 P                           
                                                 1(127)   2(121)   3(122)  4(126)  5(129)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1     103 Werner Manuel             25:45     2:35     5:44    10:36   16:36   19:23   24:39   25:45                                                            
               SV Wannweil                         2:35     3:09     4:52    6:00    2:47    5:16    1:06                                                            
     2     106 Maiwald Lars              26:15     2:06     3:44     6:40   11:03   23:06   25:22   26:15                                                            
               TV Mönchweiler                      2:06     1:38     2:56    4:23   12:03    2:16    0:53                                                            
     3     102 Sachs Jurek               32:03     5:38    11:46    16:48   22:36   24:55   29:52   32:03                                                            
               TSG Wiesloch                        5:38     6:08     5:02    5:48    2:19    4:57    2:11                                                            
     4     104 Bechhaus David            45:21     4:02    24:08    33:24   38:44   41:35   44:32   45:21                                                            
               ohne Verein                         4:02    20:06     9:16    5:20    2:51    2:57    0:49                                                            



D -14  (1)                                   2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P                           
                                                 1(121)   2(130)   3(132)  4(115)  5(122)  6(102)  7(129)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     108 Schmid Fabiana          1:12:05     8:02    16:34    26:07   28:36   47:37   59:12 1:02:39  1:11:10 1:12:05                                           
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              8:02     8:32     9:33    2:29   19:01   11:35    3:27     8:31    0:55                                           



H -14  (9)                                   2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P                           
                                                 1(121)   2(130)   3(132)  4(115)  5(122)  6(102)  7(129)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     112 Witzel Wieland            31:02     2:15     6:28     9:02   10:07   18:17   24:58   27:46    30:09   31:02                                           
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              2:15     4:13     2:34    1:05    8:10    6:41    2:48     2:23    0:53                                           
     2     306 Schmid Paul               32:00     2:08     7:04     9:57   11:04   20:45   26:43   28:36    31:22   32:00                                           
               OL-Team Filder                      2:08     4:56     2:53    1:07    9:41    5:58    1:53     2:46    0:38                                           
     3     115 Bunjes Lennart            39:36     3:15     8:58    13:35   15:14   24:58   32:46   34:23    38:47   39:36                                           
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              3:15     5:43     4:37    1:39    9:44    7:48    1:37     4:24    0:49                                           
     4     111 Mevius Jaschar            42:33     3:03     7:49    12:27   13:47   25:42   34:29   37:22    41:58   42:33                                           
               OLG Ilvesheim                       3:03     4:46     4:38    1:20   11:55    8:47    2:53     4:36    0:35                                           
     5     113 Laue Kai                  51:47     3:11    10:29    16:44   18:21   36:12   44:30   46:31    50:59   51:47                                           
               OLG Ortenau                         3:11     7:18     6:15    1:37   17:51    8:18    2:01     4:28    0:48                                           
     6     116 Rendich Steffen           59:09     3:05    10:12    17:10   19:43   40:14   51:09   54:17    58:20   59:09                                           
               SV Wannweil                         3:05     7:07     6:58    2:33   20:31   10:55    3:08     4:03    0:49                                           
     7     114 Kraus Alexander         1:00:02     6:48    15:16    22:15   24:12   38:17   53:09   55:09    59:00 1:00:02                                           
               SV Wannweil                         6:48     8:28     6:59    1:57   14:05   14:52    2:00     3:51    1:02                                           
     8     236 Proissl Melvin          1:26:54     4:11    14:05    19:38   22:33 1:05:30 1:16:19 1:18:51  1:23:37 1:26:54                                           
               TV Neckarbischofsheim               4:11     9:54     5:33    2:55   42:57   10:49    2:32     4:46    3:17                                           

           110 Bückle Simon               Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                     3:29                          
               Gundelfinger Turnersch                                                                                                  *101                          



D -16  (4)                                   3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     118 Nill Sandra               50:47     2:14     3:27     7:23   15:23   17:55   21:30   23:21    30:21   34:04    42:48   44:20    47:53   49:50   50:47 
               SV Wannweil                         2:14     1:13     3:56    8:00    2:32    3:35    1:51     7:00    3:43     8:44    1:32     3:33    1:57    0:57 
     2     117 Bailer Sara               57:25     1:47     3:01     7:44   14:31   17:20   19:57   21:46    30:53   39:07    47:45   50:00    54:01   56:14   57:25 
               TSV Stettfeld                       1:47     1:14     4:43    6:47    2:49    2:37    1:49     9:07    8:14     8:38    2:15     4:01    2:13    1:11 
     3     119 Maiwald Ines              57:38     1:50     4:07    11:00   16:46   19:02   26:28   28:25    34:50   40:08    47:52   49:58    55:00   56:51   57:38 
               TV Mönchweiler                      1:50     2:17     6:53    5:46    2:16    7:26    1:57     6:25    5:18     7:44    2:06     5:02    1:51    0:47 
     4     120 Rendich Helen           1:00:38     2:54     4:17     9:25   18:55   21:47   28:55   30:30    39:58   43:25    52:35   54:33    58:04   59:45 1:00:38 
               SV Wannweil                         2:54     1:23     5:08    9:30    2:52    7:08    1:35     9:28    3:27     9:10    1:58     3:31    1:41    0:53 



H -16  (6)                                   4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     126 Perez Phillipp            52:05     8:47    11:08    15:06   23:05   24:20   28:06   32:14    35:58   40:31    44:31   47:08    48:47   51:19   52:05 
               TV Mönchweiler                      8:47     2:21     3:58    7:59    1:15    3:46    4:08     3:44    4:33     4:00    2:37     1:39    2:32    0:46 
     2     127 Engeser Matteo            52:27     7:09     8:51    13:48   22:35   23:28   26:42   32:35    35:55   39:53    45:35   48:27    49:45   51:46   52:27 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              7:09     1:42     4:57    8:47    0:53    3:14    5:53     3:20    3:58     5:42    2:52     1:18    2:01    0:41 
     3     125 Vavra Colin             1:06:55    12:46    15:22    20:06   29:16   30:19   34:47   42:29    47:43   52:05    58:42 1:01:33  1:03:45 1:06:09 1:06:55 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch             12:46     2:36     4:44    9:10    1:03    4:28    7:42     5:14    4:22     6:37    2:51     2:12    2:24    0:46 
     4     123 Jolk Tim                1:18:42    13:27    15:30    22:28   31:08   32:20   38:40   56:35    59:43 1:03:58  1:10:27 1:13:30  1:15:28 1:17:56 1:18:42 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch             13:27     2:03     6:58    8:40    1:12    6:20   17:55     3:08    4:15     6:29    3:03     1:58    2:28    0:46 
     5     122 Herzog Jonas            1:21:56    17:02    20:17    28:14   42:14   43:57   49:12   55:23  1:00:09 1:05:48  1:12:54 1:16:32  1:18:08 1:21:22 1:21:56 
               OLG Ortenau                        17:02     3:15     7:57   14:00    1:43    5:15    6:11     4:46    5:39     7:06    3:38     1:36    3:14    0:34 
     6     124 Hirschmiller Simon      1:32:37     9:52    12:36    18:48   34:58   36:09   42:53   57:46  1:06:16 1:12:38  1:21:59 1:26:57  1:28:51 1:31:51 1:32:37 
               TGV Horn                            9:52     2:44     6:12   16:10    1:11    6:44   14:53     8:30    6:22     9:21    4:58     1:54    3:00    0:46 



D -18  (4)                                   4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     128 Nägele Lena             1:03:25    10:39    13:04    17:52   28:31   29:49   34:35   40:04    46:41   51:10    55:21   58:06  1:00:36 1:02:53 1:03:25 
               SV Baindt                          10:39     2:25     4:48   10:39    1:18    4:46    5:29     6:37    4:29     4:11    2:45     2:30    2:17    0:32 
     2     131 Hirschmiller Judith     1:12:13    11:37    14:30    19:05   31:21   32:54   38:25   45:14    50:55   56:58  1:02:40 1:06:03  1:08:04 1:11:34 1:12:13 
               TGV Horn                           11:37     2:53     4:35   12:16    1:33    5:31    6:49     5:41    6:03     5:42    3:23     2:01    3:30    0:39 
     3     130 Harter Wiebke           1:15:47    12:59    16:26    21:29   32:58   34:20   40:19   47:13    52:19   58:25  1:04:30 1:08:43  1:10:39 1:14:52 1:15:47 
               OLG Ortenau                        12:59     3:27     5:03   11:29    1:22    5:59    6:54     5:06    6:06     6:05    4:13     1:56    4:13    0:55 
     4     129 Kucza Maren             1:19:51    18:32    21:31    26:15   38:07   39:34   45:04   51:12    55:31 1:01:44  1:08:25 1:12:36  1:14:52 1:18:24 1:19:51 
               TGV Horn                           18:32     2:59     4:44   11:52    1:27    5:30    6:08     4:19    6:13     6:41    4:11     2:16    3:32    1:27 



H -18  (5)                                   5.3 km  370 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(131)   2(130)   3(123)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(104)  9(103)  10(102) 11(117)  12(111) 13(106) 14(118) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     133 Berger Shankara Isha      55:48     2:09     4:42     8:00   10:06   11:47   13:12   14:06    28:44   30:30    37:35   39:42    46:03   47:19   52:33 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              2:09     2:33     3:18    2:06    1:41    1:25    0:54    14:38    1:46     7:05    2:07     6:21    1:16    5:14 
                                                  54:58    55:48                                                                                                     
                                                   2:25     0:50                                                                                                     
     2     135 Nadelstumpf Bruno       1:13:44     2:22     5:28     8:56   11:12   12:57   17:03   18:57    37:54   40:22    50:20   53:35  1:02:16 1:04:14 1:09:57 
               SV Wannweil                         2:22     3:06     3:28    2:16    1:45    4:06    1:54    18:57    2:28     9:58    3:15     8:41    1:58    5:43 
                                                1:13:00  1:13:44                                                                                                     
                                                   3:03     0:44                                                                                                     
     3     134 Schilli Mario           1:16:44     3:11     7:43    12:05   14:29   16:16   20:23   21:52    42:46   47:12    55:54   59:00  1:07:28 1:08:53 1:13:25 
               OLG Ortenau                         3:11     4:32     4:22    2:24    1:47    4:07    1:29    20:54    4:26     8:42    3:06     8:28    1:25    4:32 
                                                1:16:02  1:16:44                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     0:42                                                                                                     
     4     137 Schach Jonathan         1:20:02     2:33     5:39    10:07   12:26   15:09   19:34   21:04    39:48   42:22    54:52   57:45  1:08:24 1:09:46 1:16:19 
               SV Wannweil                         2:33     3:06     4:28    2:19    2:43    4:25    1:30    18:44    2:34    12:30    2:53    10:39    1:22    6:33 
                                                1:19:13  1:20:02                                                                                                     
                                                   2:54     0:49                                                                                                     
     5     136 Müller Moritz           2:00:55     5:01    12:41    19:28   22:28   25:42   34:02   37:00    59:19 1:09:56  1:21:48 1:26:25  1:35:37 1:38:03 1:44:45 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              5:01     7:40     6:47    3:00    3:14    8:20    2:58    22:19   10:37    11:52    4:37     9:12    2:26    6:42 
                                                2:00:10  2:00:55                                                                                                     
                                                  15:25     0:45                                                                                                     



D 19 A Kurz  (6)                             3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     139 Nill Tanja              1:03:41     1:58     4:12    10:46   17:17   20:27   23:46   26:56    34:30   41:12    51:37   56:01  1:00:21 1:02:51 1:03:41 
               SV Wannweil                         1:58     2:14     6:34    6:31    3:10    3:19    3:10     7:34    6:42    10:25    4:24     4:20    2:30    0:50 
     2     121 Bellmann Christine      1:10:48     1:49     3:12     8:40   16:27   20:43   32:13   34:37    43:02   47:43    58:46 1:01:25  1:06:45 1:09:33 1:10:48 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:49     1:23     5:28    7:47    4:16   11:30    2:24     8:25    4:41    11:03    2:39     5:20    2:48    1:15 
     3     140 Maiwald Ilse            1:11:07     2:23     4:53    18:31   24:20   26:52   29:52   31:51    43:30   47:33    59:33 1:02:12  1:07:12 1:10:18 1:11:07 
               TV Mönchweiler                      2:23     2:30    13:38    5:49    2:32    3:00    1:59    11:39    4:03    12:00    2:39     5:00    3:06    0:49 
     4     141 Kraus Heike             1:11:36     4:41     7:13    15:44   23:00   26:02   30:09   35:45    44:14   48:14  1:00:16 1:02:34  1:07:44 1:10:07 1:11:36 
               SV Wannweil                         4:41     2:32     8:31    7:16    3:02    4:07    5:36     8:29    4:00    12:02    2:18     5:10    2:23    1:29 
     5     138 Tanczer Viktoria        1:17:39     1:58     4:14    12:11   24:34   28:45   32:31   34:52    47:19   57:56  1:06:24 1:08:24  1:13:09 1:16:27 1:17:39 
               OLF Mainz                           1:58     2:16     7:57   12:23    4:11    3:46    2:21    12:27   10:37     8:28    2:00     4:45    3:18    1:12 
     6     143 Breckle Anke            1:18:42     3:04     5:33    12:20   20:37   27:05   30:19   32:58    42:46   51:49  1:03:44 1:06:17  1:12:23 1:16:52 1:18:42 
               Bielefelder TG                      3:04     2:29     6:47    8:17    6:28    3:14    2:39     9:48    9:03    11:55    2:33     6:06    4:29    1:50 



D 19 A Lang  (3)                             5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(110)   3(109)  4(108)  5(107)  6(106)  7(112)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(117) 13(118) 14(124) 
                                                15(125)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1     147 Murmann Charlotte       1:05:39     5:37     7:56     9:47   12:38   13:45   19:35   33:15    34:15   36:19    38:02   42:26    49:35   58:18   59:27 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              5:37     2:19     1:51    2:51    1:07    5:50   13:40     1:00    2:04     1:43    4:24     7:09    8:43    1:09 
                                                1:03:09  1:04:44  1:05:39                                                                                            
                                                   3:42     1:35     0:55                                                                                            
     2     145 Horst Heike             1:33:57     6:24     9:46    12:22   14:49   16:28   25:13   47:27    48:59   51:48    53:38 1:00:20  1:08:21 1:23:19 1:24:47 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              6:24     3:22     2:36    2:27    1:39    8:45   22:14     1:32    2:49     1:50    6:42     8:01   14:58    1:28 
                                                1:30:14  1:32:37  1:33:57                                                                                            
                                                   5:27     2:23     1:20                                                                                            
     3     146 Reich Katrin            1:42:08     8:25    12:12    15:27   18:32   19:51   27:32   54:26    56:09   59:43  1:01:48 1:08:12  1:19:05 1:30:46 1:32:44 
               OLV Steinberg                       8:25     3:47     3:15    3:05    1:19    7:41   26:54     1:43    3:34     2:05    6:24    10:53   11:41    1:58 
                                                1:38:21  1:40:53  1:42:08                                                                                            
                                                   5:37     2:32     1:15                                                                                            



H 19 A Kurz  (5)                             5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(110)   3(109)  4(108)  5(107)  6(106)  7(112)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(117) 13(118) 14(124) 
                                                15(125)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1     152 Meutelet Benoit         1:12:27     7:33     9:55    11:39   15:33   16:51   23:05   37:21    38:28   40:25    42:01   47:23    57:13 1:05:30 1:06:47 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              7:33     2:22     1:44    3:54    1:18    6:14   14:16     1:07    1:57     1:36    5:22     9:50    8:17    1:17 
                                                1:10:12  1:11:42  1:12:27                                                                                            
                                                   3:25     1:30     0:45                                                                                            
     2     309 Krauß Hans Joachim      1:24:33     8:15    13:04    15:20   22:29   25:29   33:09   48:29    49:34   51:25    52:47   57:50  1:05:41 1:16:09 1:17:55 
               ohne Verein                         8:15     4:49     2:16    7:09    3:00    7:40   15:20     1:05    1:51     1:22    5:03     7:51   10:28    1:46 
                                                1:21:37  1:23:29  1:24:33                                                                                            
                                                   3:42     1:52     1:04                                                                                            
     3     150 Breckle Hans            1:46:11     6:20     9:25    13:07   25:01   26:43   36:48   57:28    58:59 1:02:24  1:05:03 1:11:56  1:21:48 1:34:43 1:36:25 
               Bielefelder TG                      6:20     3:05     3:42   11:54    1:42   10:05   20:40     1:31    3:25     2:39    6:53     9:52   12:55    1:42 
                                                1:41:59  1:44:27  1:46:11                                                                                            
                                                   5:34     2:28     1:44                                                                                            
     4     151 Zahariev Nikola         1:46:44    13:35    16:11    18:00   24:23   25:41   33:02   53:54    55:28 1:01:25  1:03:06 1:11:24  1:21:29 1:35:43 1:37:13 
               Turn-Klub Hannover                 13:35     2:36     1:49    6:23    1:18    7:21   20:52     1:34    5:57     1:41    8:18    10:05   14:14    1:30 
                                                1:44:05  1:45:39  1:46:44                                                                                            
                                                   6:52     1:34     1:05                                                                                            

           153 Stumpf Frederic          Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV Mörlenbach                                                                                                                                         
                                                  -----    -----                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                     



H 19 A Lang  (17)                            7.9 km  410 Hm   22 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)   8(108)  9(109)  10(110) 11(111)  12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 
                                                15(115)  16(116)  17(117) 18(118) 19(128) 20(119) 21(120)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1     162 Thierolf Michael        1:08:33     1:43     5:00     7:43    9:23   16:50   18:37   22:37    23:51   25:33    27:24   30:46    38:27   39:15   40:50 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     1:43     3:17     2:43    1:40    7:27    1:47    4:00     1:14    1:42     1:51    3:22     7:41    0:48    1:35 
                                                  41:54    44:59    49:55   56:38 1:00:23 1:01:28 1:03:21  1:07:49 1:08:33                                           
                                                   1:04     3:05     4:56    6:43    3:45    1:05    1:53     4:28    0:44                                           
     2     171 Horst Ingo              1:09:17     2:05     4:44     7:35    9:19   17:03   18:39   22:13    23:36   25:03    26:52   30:12    39:31   40:21   41:59 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     2:05     2:39     2:51    1:44    7:44    1:36    3:34     1:23    1:27     1:49    3:20     9:19    0:50    1:38 
                                                  43:03    46:14    51:01   57:28 1:01:23 1:02:09 1:03:56  1:08:32 1:09:17                                           
                                                   1:04     3:11     4:47    6:27    3:55    0:46    1:47     4:36    0:45                                           
     3     166 Berger Immanuel         1:09:53     1:02     3:41     6:12    8:06   16:17   17:58   21:39    22:53   24:36    26:34   30:12    38:40   39:28   41:07 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              1:02     2:39     2:31    1:54    8:11    1:41    3:41     1:14    1:43     1:58    3:38     8:28    0:48    1:39 
                                                  42:12    45:21    49:52   57:18 1:01:07 1:02:31 1:04:25  1:09:15 1:09:53                                           
                                                   1:05     3:09     4:31    7:26    3:49    1:24    1:54     4:50    0:38                                           
     4     168 Döllgast Moritz         1:18:17     1:48     6:04     9:30   11:22   19:55   21:50   26:22    27:39   29:18    31:09   34:55    44:33   45:23   46:51 
               TV Oberbexbach                      1:48     4:16     3:26    1:52    8:33    1:55    4:32     1:17    1:39     1:51    3:46     9:38    0:50    1:28 
                                                  48:16    51:35    59:59 1:06:21 1:10:13 1:11:04 1:12:55  1:17:31 1:18:17                                           
                                                   1:25     3:19     8:24    6:22    3:52    0:51    1:51     4:36    0:46                                           
     5     163 Schaal Jakob            1:25:35     1:05     4:12     7:10    9:44   19:25   21:36   26:24    27:52   30:06    32:45   37:18    48:01   49:00   51:07 
               TV Kippenheim                       1:05     3:07     2:58    2:34    9:41    2:11    4:48     1:28    2:14     2:39    4:33    10:43    0:59    2:07 
                                                  52:39    56:18  1:02:34 1:10:26 1:15:20 1:16:33 1:19:27  1:25:02 1:25:35                                           
                                                   1:32     3:39     6:16    7:52    4:54    1:13    2:54     5:35    0:33                                           
     6     170 Wälchli Jürg            1:26:14     1:15     4:19     7:30   10:19   19:40   21:41   25:59    27:57   29:58    32:26   36:46    47:32   48:37   50:54 
               OLG Skandia                         1:15     3:04     3:11    2:49    9:21    2:01    4:18     1:58    2:01     2:28    4:20    10:46    1:05    2:17 
                                                  52:00    55:59  1:02:08 1:09:48 1:14:36 1:15:50 1:18:31  1:25:13 1:26:14                                           
                                                   1:06     3:59     6:09    7:40    4:48    1:14    2:41     6:42    1:01                                           
     7     158 Sigle Thomas            1:32:06     1:21     4:54     9:21   11:37   21:25   23:53   29:38    30:58   32:55    35:12   42:51    52:18   53:08   55:13 
               TGV Horn                            1:21     3:33     4:27    2:16    9:48    2:28    5:45     1:20    1:57     2:17    7:39     9:27    0:50    2:05 
                                                  56:36  1:00:57  1:06:25 1:15:12 1:20:30 1:23:23 1:25:50  1:31:13 1:32:06                                           
                                                   1:23     4:21     5:28    8:47    5:18    2:53    2:27     5:23    0:53                                           
     8     161 Schach Jakob            1:32:54     1:11     5:36     8:41   11:14   21:06   23:15   29:21    31:00   33:25    35:42   40:09    52:01   53:13   55:32 
               SV Wannweil                         1:11     4:25     3:05    2:33    9:52    2:09    6:06     1:39    2:25     2:17    4:27    11:52    1:12    2:19 
                                                  57:01  1:00:36  1:07:58 1:16:32 1:21:29 1:22:44 1:25:56  1:32:06 1:32:54                                           
                                                   1:29     3:35     7:22    8:34    4:57    1:15    3:12     6:10    0:48                                           
     9     169 Heizmann Marcus         1:36:15     1:09     5:01     9:19   11:22   20:35   22:54   28:01    29:41   32:33    34:55   39:25    51:13   52:05   54:03 
               OLG Ortenau                         1:09     3:52     4:18    2:03    9:13    2:19    5:07     1:40    2:52     2:22    4:30    11:48    0:52    1:58 
                                                  55:44    59:25  1:08:04 1:17:58 1:23:17 1:24:31 1:27:45  1:35:29 1:36:15                                           
                                                   1:41     3:41     8:39    9:54    5:19    1:14    3:14     7:44    0:46                                           
    10     160 Haenelt Stephan         1:39:37     1:52     5:30     9:23   11:35   22:28   24:36   30:19    32:16   35:05    38:09   43:13    55:05   56:10   58:23 
               OL-Team Filder                      1:52     3:38     3:53    2:12   10:53    2:08    5:43     1:57    2:49     3:04    5:04    11:52    1:05    2:13 
                                                  59:48  1:04:47  1:11:56 1:21:39 1:27:52 1:29:09 1:31:54  1:38:46 1:39:37                                           
                                                   1:25     4:59     7:09    9:43    6:13    1:17    2:45     6:52    0:51                                           
    11     164 Ni Vadim                1:40:06     2:41     6:54    11:44   14:16   23:48   25:53   31:37    33:00   35:04    37:29   41:40    50:49   52:01   53:49 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:41     4:13     4:50    2:32    9:32    2:05    5:44     1:23    2:04     2:25    4:11     9:09    1:12    1:48 
                                                  55:00    59:22  1:15:34 1:23:30 1:28:49 1:30:18 1:33:53  1:39:14 1:40:06                                           
                                                   1:11     4:22    16:12    7:56    5:19    1:29    3:35     5:21    0:52                                           
    12     157 Szabo Attila            1:41:42     1:12     5:05     9:11   11:45   23:28   25:53   30:54    32:26   35:06    37:32   44:44    56:07   57:13   59:14 
               OLF Mainz                           1:12     3:53     4:06    2:34   11:43    2:25    5:01     1:32    2:40     2:26    7:12    11:23    1:06    2:01 
                                                1:00:46  1:05:01  1:12:23 1:23:23 1:29:08 1:30:48 1:33:48  1:40:38 1:41:42                                           
                                                   1:32     4:15     7:22   11:00    5:45    1:40    3:00     6:50    1:04                                           
    13     165 Hartmann Steffen        1:46:00     3:18     7:42    12:57   15:29   27:49   30:36   36:29    38:10   40:35    43:09   48:28  1:01:08 1:02:06 1:03:52 
               TGV Horn                            3:18     4:24     5:15    2:32   12:20    2:47    5:53     1:41    2:25     2:34    5:19    12:40    0:58    1:46 
                                                1:05:31  1:09:27  1:17:37 1:27:56 1:33:55 1:36:00 1:39:04  1:45:16 1:46:00                                           
                                                   1:39     3:56     8:10   10:19    5:59    2:05    3:04     6:12    0:44                                           
    14     159 Schmidt Marian          1:57:05     1:33     6:24    11:40   14:43   30:09   32:47   38:54    41:23   43:36    46:37   51:49  1:08:55 1:10:25 1:12:40 
               EUOC Edinburgh                      1:33     4:51     5:16    3:03   15:26    2:38    6:07     2:29    2:13     3:01    5:12    17:06    1:30    2:15 
                                                1:14:40  1:19:53  1:27:25 1:37:07 1:44:10 1:45:51 1:49:34  1:56:18 1:57:05                                           
                                                   2:00     5:13     7:32    9:42    7:03    1:41    3:43     6:44    0:47                                           
    15     313 Vértesy Ábel            2:08:45     4:37    11:35    17:43   22:02   36:16   38:46   43:58    46:27   48:53    51:35   55:45  1:11:18 1:12:12 1:14:16 
               Uni Heidelberg                      4:37     6:58     6:08    4:19   14:14    2:30    5:12     2:29    2:26     2:42    4:10    15:33    0:54    2:04 
                                                1:16:18  1:23:36  1:32:13 1:44:13 1:52:16 1:54:19 1:59:21  2:07:35 2:08:45                                           
                                                   2:02     7:18     8:37   12:00    8:03    2:03    5:02     8:14    1:10                                           
    16     167 Heizmann Johannes       2:18:20     0:59     6:13    10:42   12:33   22:49   25:09   32:52    34:24   45:25    48:43   56:14  1:10:22 1:11:56 1:14:41 
               OLG Ortenau                         0:59     5:14     4:29    1:51   10:16    2:20    7:43     1:32   11:01     3:18    7:31    14:08    1:34    2:45 
                                                1:17:53  1:24:19  1:34:02 1:47:09 1:57:36 1:58:57 2:03:00  2:16:36 2:18:20                                           
                                                   3:12     6:26     9:43   13:07   10:27    1:21    4:03    13:36    1:44                                           

    AK     308 Schmidt Marcus          1:25:15     1:19     4:54     8:22   12:01   22:33   24:52   29:25    30:55   32:59    35:17   38:55    49:16   50:13   51:55 
               TSG Wiesloch                        1:19     3:35     3:28    3:39   10:32    2:19    4:33     1:30    2:04     2:18    3:38    10:21    0:57    1:42 
                                                  53:07    57:14  1:03:09 1:10:55 1:15:51 1:16:59 1:19:20  1:24:20 1:25:15                                           
                                                   1:12     4:07     5:55    7:46    4:56    1:08    2:21     5:00    0:55                                           



D 40  (8)                                    4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     180 Hirschmiller Renate       58:58     8:42    11:22    16:45   25:33   26:33   31:12   37:05    40:46   45:35    50:08   53:25    54:48   57:57   58:58 
               TGV Horn                            8:42     2:40     5:23    8:48    1:00    4:39    5:53     3:41    4:49     4:33    3:17     1:23    3:09    1:01 
     2     176 Odermatt Ursula         1:03:41    10:40    13:25    18:37   29:05   30:40   36:16   41:43    45:23   50:15    54:45   58:06    59:42 1:02:41 1:03:41 
               OLG Basel                          10:40     2:45     5:12   10:28    1:35    5:36    5:27     3:40    4:52     4:30    3:21     1:36    2:59    1:00 
     3     178 König Kirsten           1:07:24    10:56    13:39    17:18   28:15   29:58   34:42   40:42    44:50   49:31    58:09 1:01:28  1:02:52 1:06:12 1:07:24 
               OLG Ortenau                        10:56     2:43     3:39   10:57    1:43    4:44    6:00     4:08    4:41     8:38    3:19     1:24    3:20    1:12 
     4     175 Kucza Carmen            1:15:42    12:23    15:30    20:18   32:30   34:48   40:36   47:09    51:57   57:01  1:04:25 1:08:38  1:10:37 1:14:19 1:15:42 
               TGV Horn                           12:23     3:07     4:48   12:12    2:18    5:48    6:33     4:48    5:04     7:24    4:13     1:59    3:42    1:23 
     5     174 Kosch Iris              1:16:18    10:16    13:17    17:46   28:28   29:51   35:54   44:48    50:08   57:16  1:04:33 1:08:31  1:11:01 1:14:49 1:16:18 
               OLV Steinberg                      10:16     3:01     4:29   10:42    1:23    6:03    8:54     5:20    7:08     7:17    3:58     2:30    3:48    1:29 
     6     179 Fritz Kristine          1:17:08    12:59    16:26    23:14   34:56   36:45   42:23   48:51    53:21   59:55  1:05:45 1:09:58  1:12:14 1:15:53 1:17:08 
               OL-Team Filder                     12:59     3:27     6:48   11:42    1:49    5:38    6:28     4:30    6:34     5:50    4:13     2:16    3:39    1:15 
     7     173 Greiselis-Bailer Stefa  1:24:09    11:11    14:51    22:00   34:37   36:01   43:14   51:07    56:03 1:03:05  1:10:19 1:14:54  1:17:41 1:22:42 1:24:09 
               TSV Stettfeld                      11:11     3:40     7:09   12:37    1:24    7:13    7:53     4:56    7:02     7:14    4:35     2:47    5:01    1:27 
     8     177 Weingard Elvira         1:41:40    15:59    23:03    29:54   46:59   48:56   59:52 1:08:22  1:13:27 1:20:36  1:27:39 1:33:33  1:36:09 1:40:25 1:41:40 
               OLV Steinberg                      15:59     7:04     6:51   17:05    1:57   10:56    8:30     5:05    7:09     7:03    5:54     2:36    4:16    1:15 



H 40  (23)                                   5.3 km  370 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(131)   2(130)   3(123)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(104)  9(103)  10(102) 11(117)  12(111) 13(106) 14(118) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     200 Grote Andreas             58:43     2:18     5:08     8:39   10:39   12:31   13:59   15:03    29:56   32:03    40:06   42:30    48:25   49:44   55:08 
               OLC SKOG Fribourg                   2:18     2:50     3:31    2:00    1:52    1:28    1:04    14:53    2:07     8:03    2:24     5:55    1:19    5:24 
                                                  57:46    58:43                                                                                                     
                                                   2:38     0:57                                                                                                     
     2     194 Odermatt Alex             59:40     2:23     5:02     9:07   11:31   13:09   16:36   17:40    32:27   34:14    41:35   44:02    50:18   51:37   56:09 
               OLG Basel                           2:23     2:39     4:05    2:24    1:38    3:27    1:04    14:47    1:47     7:21    2:27     6:16    1:19    4:32 
                                                  58:46    59:40                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     0:54                                                                                                     
     3     202 Wüstenhagen Rolf        1:01:53     2:30     5:33    10:34   13:51   15:52   17:28   18:47    33:03   35:05    43:04   45:31    52:20   53:41   58:28 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              2:30     3:03     5:01    3:17    2:01    1:36    1:19    14:16    2:02     7:59    2:27     6:49    1:21    4:47 
                                                1:00:57  1:01:53                                                                                                     
                                                   2:29     0:56                                                                                                     
     4     185 Herzog Martin           1:03:01     2:07     5:24    10:08   12:19   13:56   15:29   16:29    31:56   34:15    42:44   45:05    53:36   54:44   59:53 
               OLG Ortenau                         2:07     3:17     4:44    2:11    1:37    1:33    1:00    15:27    2:19     8:29    2:21     8:31    1:08    5:09 
                                                1:02:16  1:03:01                                                                                                     
                                                   2:23     0:45                                                                                                     
     5     199 Heim Peter              1:03:03     2:27     5:24     9:17   11:30   13:12   16:21   17:28    33:23   35:36    43:16   46:02    53:12   54:49   59:43 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:27     2:57     3:53    2:13    1:42    3:09    1:07    15:55    2:13     7:40    2:46     7:10    1:37    4:54 
                                                1:02:12  1:03:03                                                                                                     
                                                   2:29     0:51                                                                                                     
     5     181 Funk Benedikt           1:03:03     2:48     5:37    10:09   12:25   14:03   18:50   19:40    34:32   37:31    45:19   48:03    54:22   55:33 1:00:06 
               OLG Ortenau                         2:48     2:49     4:32    2:16    1:38    4:47    0:50    14:52    2:59     7:48    2:44     6:19    1:11    4:33 
                                                1:02:15  1:03:03            17:29                                                                                    
                                                   2:09     0:48             *107                                                                                    
     7     203 König Stefan            1:03:29     2:14     5:14    10:25   12:39   15:21   17:39   18:38    33:06   35:40    44:05   46:46    52:44   54:26   59:51 
               OLG Ortenau                         2:14     3:00     5:11    2:14    2:42    2:18    0:59    14:28    2:34     8:25    2:41     5:58    1:42    5:25 
                                                1:02:35  1:03:29                                                                                                     
                                                   2:44     0:54                                                                                                     
     8     182 Kosch Christian         1:06:40     2:56     6:17     9:58   12:22   14:32   17:43   18:43    34:37   36:51    45:23   47:53    54:49   56:24 1:02:46 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:56     3:21     3:41    2:24    2:10    3:11    1:00    15:54    2:14     8:32    2:30     6:56    1:35    6:22 
                                                1:05:37  1:06:40                                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     1:03                                                                                                     
     9     132 Frohlund Jonas          1:07:15     2:43     8:40    12:47   15:11   17:02   19:01   20:06    35:56   38:02    46:18   49:16    56:38   58:09 1:03:37 
               TSG Wiesloch                        2:43     5:57     4:07    2:24    1:51    1:59    1:05    15:50    2:06     8:16    2:58     7:22    1:31    5:28 
                                                1:06:16  1:07:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:39     0:59                                                                                                     
    10     201 Helfrich Klaus          1:09:05     3:13     6:10     9:42   11:49   13:33   17:03   18:08    33:21   35:27    45:54   48:33    57:50   59:18 1:05:07 
               OLV Steinberg                       3:13     2:57     3:32    2:07    1:44    3:30    1:05    15:13    2:06    10:27    2:39     9:17    1:28    5:49 
                                                1:08:12  1:09:05                                                                                                     
                                                   3:05     0:53                                                                                                     
    11     183 Jörger Klemens          1:10:55     2:34     5:38     9:22   12:04   14:02   18:35   19:42    37:43   40:11    49:16   51:37    59:41 1:01:09 1:07:10 
               TV Kippenheim                       2:34     3:04     3:44    2:42    1:58    4:33    1:07    18:01    2:28     9:05    2:21     8:04    1:28    6:01 
                                                1:09:57  1:10:55                                                                                                     
                                                   2:47     0:58                                                                                                     
    12     189 Winkler Michael         1:11:58     2:54     6:08    10:29   13:08   15:03   17:49   19:10    35:54   38:24    47:34   50:40    59:33 1:01:22 1:07:46 
               Uni Heidelberg                      2:54     3:14     4:21    2:39    1:55    2:46    1:21    16:44    2:30     9:10    3:06     8:53    1:49    6:24 
                                                1:10:54  1:11:58                                                                                                     
                                                   3:08     1:04                                                                                                     
    13     190 Mevius Klaus            1:16:37     3:01     5:50    10:26   13:30   20:51   22:47   23:56    41:05   44:57    53:38   56:49  1:04:46 1:06:49 1:12:40 
               OLG Ilvesheim                       3:01     2:49     4:36    3:04    7:21    1:56    1:09    17:09    3:52     8:41    3:11     7:57    2:03    5:51 
                                                1:15:43  1:16:37                                                                                                     
                                                   3:03     0:54                                                                                                     
    14     192 Maiwald Wolfram         1:19:37     2:57     5:59    13:45   17:37   19:31   22:28   23:49    41:03   43:27    52:10   55:43  1:09:48 1:11:23 1:16:13 
               TV Mönchweiler                      2:57     3:02     7:46    3:52    1:54    2:57    1:21    17:14    2:24     8:43    3:33    14:05    1:35    4:50 
                                                1:18:55  1:19:37                                                                                                     
                                                   2:42     0:42                                                                                                     
    15     198 Werner Lutz             1:24:42     2:58     7:27    12:40   15:21   17:23   19:51   21:20    38:51   41:51    54:45   58:07  1:11:05 1:12:48 1:20:49 
               SV Wannweil                         2:58     4:29     5:13    2:41    2:02    2:28    1:29    17:31    3:00    12:54    3:22    12:58    1:43    8:01 
                                                1:23:47  1:24:42                                                                                                     
                                                   2:58     0:55                                                                                                     
    16     187 Parker Simon            1:25:36     2:57     8:54    14:45   17:55   21:21   23:51   25:07    45:03   47:54    57:24 1:01:21  1:11:48 1:13:41 1:21:27 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:57     5:57     5:51    3:10    3:26    2:30    1:16    19:56    2:51     9:30    3:57    10:27    1:53    7:46 
                                                1:24:36  1:25:36                                                                                                     
                                                   3:09     1:00                                                                                                     
    17     191 Kösegi Armin            1:26:10     4:41     9:13    15:07   17:50   19:55   25:31   27:01    46:23   51:02  1:00:38 1:04:56  1:14:13 1:16:06 1:21:52 
               TV Bad Rappenau                     4:41     4:32     5:54    2:43    2:05    5:36    1:30    19:22    4:39     9:36    4:18     9:17    1:53    5:46 
                                                1:25:13  1:26:10                                                                                                     
                                                   3:21     0:57                                                                                                     
    18     186 Eckert Bernd            1:28:31     5:12     9:20    16:45   21:41   24:04   27:03   28:38    51:23   54:15  1:03:52 1:07:29  1:16:42 1:18:44 1:24:25 
               OLG Elsenzgau                       5:12     4:08     7:25    4:56    2:23    2:59    1:35    22:45    2:52     9:37    3:37     9:13    2:02    5:41 
                                                1:27:34  1:28:31                                                                                                     
                                                   3:09     0:57                                                                                                     
    19     197 Ulver Jörg              1:31:49     3:48     8:31    14:32   17:46   20:18   22:40   24:12    46:23   49:58  1:02:05 1:05:55  1:16:15 1:18:35 1:25:59 
               TGV Horn                            3:48     4:43     6:01    3:14    2:32    2:22    1:32    22:11    3:35    12:07    3:50    10:20    2:20    7:24 
                                                1:30:20  1:31:49                                                                                                     
                                                   4:21     1:29                                                                                                     
    20     196 Müller Andreas          1:33:21     3:50     8:07    14:12   17:00   19:46   25:24   27:13    46:30   49:46  1:01:27 1:06:16  1:19:37 1:22:10 1:28:48 
               OL-Team Filder                      3:50     4:17     6:05    2:48    2:46    5:38    1:49    19:17    3:16    11:41    4:49    13:21    2:33    6:38 
                                                1:32:23  1:33:21                                                                                                     
                                                   3:35     0:58                                                                                                     
    21     193 Rendich Markus          1:47:00     3:26    18:52    27:21   30:20   32:45   35:04   36:37    56:15   59:32  1:16:59 1:21:13  1:32:47 1:35:34 1:42:42 
               SV Wannweil                         3:26    15:26     8:29    2:59    2:25    2:19    1:33    19:38    3:17    17:27    4:14    11:34    2:47    7:08 
                                                1:45:57  1:47:00                                                                                                     
                                                   3:15     1:03                                                                                                     
    22     195 Kraus Hubert            2:10:00     6:06    12:40    24:50   40:08   47:02   49:28   53:29  1:14:55 1:20:02  1:37:42 1:43:46  1:56:49 1:59:08 2:05:31 
               SV Wannweil                         6:06     6:34    12:10   15:18    6:54    2:26    4:01    21:26    5:07    17:40    6:04    13:03    2:19    6:23 
                                                2:09:02  2:10:00                                                                                                     
                                                   3:31     0:58                                                                                                     

           188 Fund Carsten             Fehlst    20:24    26:53    32:19   35:25   38:13   53:28   57:52    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLG Ilvesheim                      20:24     6:29     5:26    3:06    2:48   15:15    4:24                                                            
                                                  -----  1:22:37                                                                                                     
                                                           24:45                                                                                                     



D 50  (4)                                    3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     208 Kern Marianne             46:17     2:28     4:12     8:35   14:43   16:59   19:53   21:18    27:48   31:18    38:39   40:27    43:41   45:19   46:17 
               SV Baindt                           2:28     1:44     4:23    6:08    2:16    2:54    1:25     6:30    3:30     7:21    1:48     3:14    1:38    0:58 
     2     207 Quednau Claudia         1:07:17     2:43     4:26    10:09   17:56   20:37   26:08   28:07    40:16   44:26    54:37   56:43  1:02:13 1:05:44 1:07:17 
               TV Mönchweiler                      2:43     1:43     5:43    7:47    2:41    5:31    1:59    12:09    4:10    10:11    2:06     5:30    3:31    1:33 
     3     205 Schach Sybille          1:27:07     2:29     5:31    13:55   22:39   27:18   38:38   41:18    52:30   57:45  1:12:41 1:15:33  1:22:06 1:25:17 1:27:07 
               SV Wannweil                         2:29     3:02     8:24    8:44    4:39   11:20    2:40    11:12    5:15    14:56    2:52     6:33    3:11    1:50 
     4     206 Fairhurst Lindsey       2:33:32    13:51    17:29    52:16 1:00:52 1:05:13 1:10:48 1:14:59  1:24:26 1:39:12  2:13:41 2:18:10  2:26:41 2:32:10 2:33:32 
               TV Mußbach                         13:51     3:38    34:47    8:36    4:21    5:35    4:11     9:27   14:46    34:29    4:29     8:31    5:29    1:22 



H 50  (7)                                    4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     211 Sigle Heinz             1:01:51    11:05    13:16    17:24   27:11   28:54   34:00   38:27    43:51   48:51    52:55   56:19    58:00 1:00:56 1:01:51 
               TGV Horn                           11:05     2:11     4:08    9:47    1:43    5:06    4:27     5:24    5:00     4:04    3:24     1:41    2:56    0:55 
     2     213 Kucza Berthold          1:05:52    11:09    14:09    18:27   28:55   30:15   35:53   41:08    45:20   49:54    55:31   58:59  1:00:37 1:04:40 1:05:52 
               TGV Horn                           11:09     3:00     4:18   10:28    1:20    5:38    5:15     4:12    4:34     5:37    3:28     1:38    4:03    1:12 
     3     214 Gut Christoph           1:08:28    10:32    13:24    18:19   28:53   30:49   37:47   43:42    49:10   55:07    59:48 1:03:14  1:04:59 1:07:35 1:08:28 
               TV Zizenhausen                     10:32     2:52     4:55   10:34    1:56    6:58    5:55     5:28    5:57     4:41    3:26     1:45    2:36    0:53 
     4     215 Leich Rolf              1:11:22    10:46    15:29    21:11   30:58   32:51   38:25   43:37    50:43   55:44  1:01:00 1:04:28  1:06:50 1:10:08 1:11:22 
               OL-Team Filder                     10:46     4:43     5:42    9:47    1:53    5:34    5:12     7:06    5:01     5:16    3:28     2:22    3:18    1:14 
     5     209 Demange Eric            1:12:45    12:43    15:29    20:14   32:11   33:45   40:06   46:23    50:59   57:20  1:02:33 1:06:17  1:08:16 1:11:41 1:12:45 
               Asope                              12:43     2:46     4:45   11:57    1:34    6:21    6:17     4:36    6:21     5:13    3:44     1:59    3:25    1:04 
     6     210 Schach Walter           1:26:55    12:11    15:28    21:00   35:12   36:59   44:08   58:09  1:03:42 1:09:50  1:15:42 1:19:58  1:22:11 1:25:41 1:26:55 
               SV Wannweil                        12:11     3:17     5:32   14:12    1:47    7:09   14:01     5:33    6:08     5:52    4:16     2:13    3:30    1:14 
     7     212 Laue Martin             1:37:56    13:17    16:36    22:32   36:49   38:56   46:29 1:02:18  1:08:54 1:16:49  1:24:17 1:29:29  1:31:37 1:36:23 1:37:56 
               OLG Ortenau                        13:17     3:19     5:56   14:17    2:07    7:33   15:49     6:36    7:55     7:28    5:12     2:08    4:46    1:33 



D 60  (3)                                    3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     217 Hartmann Anne-Marie     1:35:28     3:22     7:22    19:50   29:38   34:06   42:23   46:27    55:39 1:06:39  1:19:00 1:22:15  1:28:38 1:33:38 1:35:28 
               TGV Horn                            3:22     4:00    12:28    9:48    4:28    8:17    4:04     9:12   11:00    12:21    3:15     6:23    5:00    1:50 
     2     216 Horst Gisela            1:38:40     2:36     4:44    29:53   45:52   48:52   59:41 1:02:24  1:10:57 1:15:04  1:25:31 1:28:32  1:33:57 1:37:15 1:38:40 
               OLG Elsenzgau                       2:36     2:08    25:09   15:59    3:00   10:49    2:43     8:33    4:07    10:27    3:01     5:25    3:18    1:25 

           218 Müller Gerda               Aufg     4:45     7:17    14:42   23:58   27:46   31:09   33:25    48:33   58:36    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               SV Mörlenbach                       4:45     2:32     7:25    9:16    3:48    3:23    2:16    15:08   10:03                                           



H 60  (8)                                    3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     219 Kern Heinrich             47:23     1:32     2:49     7:30   13:46   16:02   18:36   19:58    28:16   30:48    38:42   40:09    44:02   46:26   47:23 
               SV Baindt                           1:32     1:17     4:41    6:16    2:16    2:34    1:22     8:18    2:32     7:54    1:27     3:53    2:24    0:57 
     2     226 Leukert Dietmar           51:36     1:30     2:41     7:17   12:39   15:26   19:33   21:04    32:33   36:21    43:51   45:16    48:36   50:29   51:36 
               OL-Team Filder                      1:30     1:11     4:36    5:22    2:47    4:07    1:31    11:29    3:48     7:30    1:25     3:20    1:53    1:07 
     3     220 Wörner Siegfried          52:46     2:59     5:39     9:38   16:14   18:41   21:20   22:56    29:54   33:18    42:20   44:00    48:03   51:13   52:46 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:59     2:40     3:59    6:36    2:27    2:39    1:36     6:58    3:24     9:02    1:40     4:03    3:10    1:33 
     4     224 Sickerling Rainer         55:31     2:20     3:58     8:41   14:59   20:51   23:33   25:10    31:58   36:28    44:50   46:45    51:58   54:19   55:31 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:20     1:38     4:43    6:18    5:52    2:42    1:37     6:48    4:30     8:22    1:55     5:13    2:21    1:12 
     5     222 Gartner Bernhard          57:36     1:44     2:54    14:42   21:05   23:43   26:46   30:08    38:11   40:50    49:45   51:14    54:33   56:40   57:36 
               OL-Team Filder                      1:44     1:10    11:48    6:23    2:38    3:03    3:22     8:03    2:39     8:55    1:29     3:19    2:07    0:56 
     6     223 Müller Peter              59:19     2:07     4:02     9:39   17:11   20:44   24:37   26:20    34:24   39:16    48:48   50:47    56:03   58:11   59:19 
               SV Mörlenbach                       2:07     1:55     5:37    7:32    3:33    3:53    1:43     8:04    4:52     9:32    1:59     5:16    2:08    1:08 
     7     221 Deak Peter              1:11:53     3:08     5:18    22:05   29:30   33:00   37:10   39:09    46:55   51:13  1:01:13 1:03:11  1:07:42 1:10:29 1:11:53 
               TGV Horn                            3:08     2:10    16:47    7:25    3:30    4:10    1:59     7:46    4:18    10:00    1:58     4:31    2:47    1:24 
     8     225 Hartmann Hans           1:16:14     6:59     8:53    15:09   22:35   25:12   34:43   37:38    48:53   53:58  1:03:48 1:06:57  1:12:17 1:14:49 1:16:14 
               TGV Horn                            6:59     1:54     6:16    7:26    2:37    9:31    2:55    11:15    5:05     9:50    3:09     5:20    2:32    1:25 



H 70  (3)                                    3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(127)   3(106)  4(110)  5(109)  6(108)  7(107)   8(123)  9(111)  10(118) 11(124)  12(125) 13(100)       Z 

     1     229 Horn Gerhard              59:11     2:24     4:03     9:35   16:22   19:17   22:16   24:19    34:43   38:16    47:43   50:50    55:30   57:47   59:11 
               TGV Horn                            2:24     1:39     5:32    6:47    2:55    2:59    2:03    10:24    3:33     9:27    3:07     4:40    2:17    1:24 
     2     228 Schöpp Hans             1:16:12     3:24     5:32    15:46   23:18   26:45   31:23   33:13    43:18   48:28  1:01:23 1:03:50  1:12:45 1:15:00 1:16:12 
               TV Mönchweiler                      3:24     2:08    10:14    7:32    3:27    4:38    1:50    10:05    5:10    12:55    2:27     8:55    2:15    1:12 
     3     227 Greiselis Waldis        1:51:02     5:10     9:11    26:36   39:33   46:09   52:12   56:15  1:07:15 1:14:16  1:27:19 1:31:21  1:43:26 1:48:51 1:51:02 
               TSV Stettfeld                       5:10     4:01    17:25   12:57    6:36    6:03    4:03    11:00    7:01    13:03    4:02    12:05    5:25    2:11 



Offen kurz  (8)                              2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P                           
                                                 1(121)   2(130)   3(132)  4(115)  5(122)  6(102)  7(129)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     234 Krug Henning              32:11     2:21     6:48    10:04   11:18   20:58   27:10   28:35    31:25   32:11                                           
               ohne Verein                         2:21     4:27     3:16    1:14    9:40    6:12    1:25     2:50    0:46                                           
     2     311 Schantl Christine         44:39     3:36     9:26    13:01   14:39   29:59   37:17   39:01    43:38   44:39                                           
               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               3:36     5:50     3:35    1:38   15:20    7:18    1:44     4:37    1:01                                           
     3     232 Rendich Anette          1:03:02     9:48    15:50    24:20   26:43   40:24   55:54   57:52  1:01:57 1:03:02                                           
               SV Wannweil                         9:48     6:02     8:30    2:23   13:41   15:30    1:58     4:05    1:05                                           
     4     231 Bechhaus Frank          1:14:53     5:40    18:54    28:04   30:37   50:54 1:05:02 1:07:54  1:13:48 1:14:53                                           
               ohne Verein                         5:40    13:14     9:10    2:33   20:17   14:08    2:52     5:54    1:05                                           
     5     230 Amini-Mevius Sima       1:21:32     4:01    13:23    22:13   36:55   55:50 1:09:11 1:14:45  1:20:10 1:21:32                                           
               OLG Ilvesheim                       4:01     9:22     8:50   14:42   18:55   13:21    5:34     5:25    1:22                                           
     6     237 Glade Michael           1:21:33     4:04    18:57    25:26   27:27   49:13 1:09:50 1:12:34  1:20:23 1:21:33                                           
               ohne Verein                         4:04    14:53     6:29    2:01   21:46   20:37    2:44     7:49    1:10                                           
     7     312 Schmidt Cathrine        1:24:50     8:25    25:26    34:45   37:31 1:01:11 1:13:25 1:16:38  1:22:28 1:24:50                                           
               TSG Wiesloch                        8:25    17:01     9:19    2:46   23:40   12:14    3:13     5:50    2:22                                           
     8     233 Bechhaus Christine      1:47:25     9:26    21:51    32:50   37:41 1:08:20 1:31:46 1:36:46  1:45:21 1:47:25                                           
               ohne Verein                         9:26    12:25    10:59    4:51   30:39   23:26    5:00     8:35    2:04                                           



Offen lang  (6)                              4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     239 Sommerlade Bernd        1:08:16    10:33    20:42    25:54   34:11   35:29   43:08   49:21    52:23   56:26  1:00:45 1:03:37  1:05:05 1:07:26 1:08:16 
               DJK Feudenheim                     10:33    10:09     5:12    8:17    1:18    7:39    6:13     3:02    4:03     4:19    2:52     1:28    2:21    0:50 
     2     172 Krauß Alrun             1:23:17    15:23    18:34    23:12   34:51   36:56   42:50   54:00    58:28 1:04:40  1:11:50 1:16:22  1:18:21 1:22:02 1:23:17 
               ohne Verein                        15:23     3:11     4:38   11:39    2:05    5:54   11:10     4:28    6:12     7:10    4:32     1:59    3:41    1:15 
     3     310 Weber Richard           1:31:57    14:32    17:39    23:22   35:38   37:37   44:49   55:46  1:01:12 1:11:00  1:19:46 1:23:54  1:27:04 1:30:46 1:31:57 
               ohne Verein                        14:32     3:07     5:43   12:16    1:59    7:12   10:57     5:26    9:48     8:46    4:08     3:10    3:42    1:11 
     4     238 Herold Sven             1:31:59    13:22    16:51    27:56   41:52   43:28   54:23 1:01:42  1:08:03 1:14:06  1:21:03 1:25:16  1:27:09 1:31:17 1:31:59 
               OLV Steinberg                      13:22     3:29    11:05   13:56    1:36   10:55    7:19     6:21    6:03     6:57    4:13     1:53    4:08    0:42 
     5     240 Staufer Christoph       1:39:12    20:20    25:32    32:51   51:04   54:13 1:03:43 1:12:16  1:17:23 1:22:17  1:29:35 1:33:22  1:34:31 1:37:13 1:39:12 
               OLV Baselland                      20:20     5:12     7:19   18:13    3:09    9:30    8:33     5:07    4:54     7:18    3:47     1:09    2:42    1:59 

           241 Högg Anna                  Aufg    17:23    21:14    26:18   -----   -----   -----   35:47    46:10   54:27    -----   -----    ----- 1:01:44 1:03:18 
               TSG Wiesloch                       17:23     3:51     5:04                            9:29    10:23    8:17                              7:17    1:34 



DHM Damen  (19)                              5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(110)   3(109)  4(108)  5(107)  6(106)  7(112)   8(113)  9(114)  10(115) 11(116)  12(117) 13(118) 14(124) 
                                                15(125)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1     263 Schmalfeld Karin          50:16     3:49     5:57     7:35    8:54    9:54   14:50   25:06    26:04   27:41    28:47   32:05    37:21   44:17   45:08 
               Uni Paderborn                       3:49     2:08     1:38    1:19    1:00    4:56   10:16     0:58    1:37     1:06    3:18     5:16    6:56    0:51 
                                                  48:04    49:19    50:16                                                                                            
                                                   2:56     1:15     0:57                                                                                            
     2     258 Böhm Marie-Christine      57:39     5:27     7:46     9:23   11:13   12:09   17:52   28:43    29:34   31:17    32:24   36:21    42:32   50:36   52:44 
               HS Reutlingen                       5:27     2:19     1:37    1:50    0:56    5:43   10:51     0:51    1:43     1:07    3:57     6:11    8:04    2:08 
                                                  55:30    56:49    57:39                                                                                            
                                                   2:46     1:19     0:50                                                                                            
     3     261 von Gaza Anke             59:30     4:22     6:48     8:35   12:23   13:21   19:06   30:42    31:48   33:42    34:53   38:45    45:02   53:15   54:14 
               Uni Göttingen                       4:22     2:26     1:47    3:48    0:58    5:45   11:36     1:06    1:54     1:11    3:52     6:17    8:13    0:59 
                                                  57:20    58:41    59:30                                                                                            
                                                   3:06     1:21     0:49                                                                                            
     4     257 Kunzendorf Anne         1:02:16     5:31     8:11     9:54   13:36   14:36   20:12   31:48    32:48   34:44    35:57   40:04    47:10   55:50   56:53 
               Uni Hohenheim                       5:31     2:40     1:43    3:42    1:00    5:36   11:36     1:00    1:56     1:13    4:07     7:06    8:40    1:03 
                                                  59:51  1:01:17  1:02:16                                                                                            
                                                   2:58     1:26     0:59                                                                                            
     5     260 Neelmeijer Julia        1:02:18     4:48     7:28     9:31   11:16   12:24   19:00   31:53    33:04   35:19    36:43   40:55    47:01   56:06   57:14 
               TU Dresden                          4:48     2:40     2:03    1:45    1:08    6:36   12:53     1:11    2:15     1:24    4:12     6:06    9:05    1:08 
                                                1:00:08  1:01:30  1:02:18                                                                                            
                                                   2:54     1:22     0:48                                                                                            
     6     256 Giertz Sandra           1:03:35     6:44     9:05    10:51   16:36   17:41   22:48   34:42    35:37   37:27    38:31   42:36    49:47   57:52   59:02 
               DSHS Köln                           6:44     2:21     1:46    5:45    1:05    5:07   11:54     0:55    1:50     1:04    4:05     7:11    8:05    1:10 
                                                1:01:34  1:02:51  1:03:35                                                                                            
                                                   2:32     1:17     0:44                                                                                            
     7     249 Winkler Marie           1:08:28     5:55     8:55    11:29   13:23   14:25   20:56   35:41    36:46   38:56    40:13   44:28    51:26 1:01:01 1:02:01 
               TU Braunschweig                     5:55     3:00     2:34    1:54    1:02    6:31   14:45     1:05    2:10     1:17    4:15     6:58    9:35    1:00 
                                                1:05:28  1:07:29  1:08:28                                                                                            
                                                   3:27     2:01     0:59                                                                                            
     8     252 Buhler Claudia          1:11:53     5:32     8:48    10:59   13:48   15:09   21:29   36:55    38:06   40:13    42:06   47:00    54:40 1:04:22 1:05:52 
               Uni Göttingen                       5:32     3:16     2:11    2:49    1:21    6:20   15:26     1:11    2:07     1:53    4:54     7:40    9:42    1:30 
                                                1:09:08  1:10:55  1:11:53                                                                                            
                                                   3:16     1:47     0:58                                                                                            
     9     248 Schönebeck Grete        1:13:05     5:27     7:40     9:31   12:32   13:43   19:26   37:01    38:12   40:29    42:21   47:26    55:08 1:04:17 1:05:42 
               DSHS Köln                           5:27     2:13     1:51    3:01    1:11    5:43   17:35     1:11    2:17     1:52    5:05     7:42    9:09    1:25 
                                                1:10:14  1:12:25  1:13:05                                                                                            
                                                   4:32     2:11     0:40                                                                                            
    10     254 Schulze Eija            1:18:21    11:26    14:23    16:31   19:30   20:50   27:05   42:18    43:38   45:37    47:19   52:00  1:00:12 1:10:16 1:12:40 
               Uni Freiburg                       11:26     2:57     2:08    2:59    1:20    6:15   15:13     1:20    1:59     1:42    4:41     8:12   10:04    2:24 
                                                1:16:01  1:17:31  1:18:21                                                                                            
                                                   3:21     1:30     0:50                                                                                            
    11     259 Graumann Friederike     1:18:34     6:47    10:21    12:16   14:10   15:18   24:11   39:54    41:15   43:27    45:29   50:50    59:17 1:10:26 1:11:44 
               Uni Ulm                             6:47     3:34     1:55    1:54    1:08    8:53   15:43     1:21    2:12     2:02    5:21     8:27   11:09    1:18 
                                                1:15:40  1:17:34  1:18:34                                                                                            
                                                   3:56     1:54     1:00                                                                                            
    12     244 Müller Tessa            1:18:56     4:56     7:16     9:02   12:11   13:35   18:59   34:02    35:08   37:01    38:55   43:49  1:02:30 1:10:32 1:13:46 
               TU München                          4:56     2:20     1:46    3:09    1:24    5:24   15:03     1:06    1:53     1:54    4:54    18:41    8:02    3:14 
                                                1:16:46  1:18:05  1:18:56                                                                                            
                                                   3:00     1:19     0:51                                                                                            
    13     251 Kääriäinen Sophie       1:20:24     6:49     9:29    11:30   16:45   18:06   24:19   41:03    42:17   45:02    47:17   52:16  1:01:30 1:12:48 1:14:05 
               TU Dresden                          6:49     2:40     2:01    5:15    1:21    6:13   16:44     1:14    2:45     2:15    4:59     9:14   11:18    1:17 
                                                1:17:38  1:19:18  1:20:24                                                                                            
                                                   3:33     1:40     1:06                                                                                            
    14     250 Hartenstein Astrid      1:22:23     7:19    23:07    25:54   28:25   30:01   37:11   50:00    51:07   52:45    54:03   57:44  1:04:49 1:16:57 1:18:03 
               Uni Jena                            7:19    15:48     2:47    2:31    1:36    7:10   12:49     1:07    1:38     1:18    3:41     7:05   12:08    1:06 
                                                1:20:43  1:21:49  1:22:23                                                                                            
                                                   2:40     1:06     0:34                                                                                            
    15     246 Schlesier Julia         1:25:12     7:47    10:32    12:49   18:43   19:57   26:39   45:05    46:25   48:42    50:08   55:55  1:04:04 1:13:47 1:17:57 
               Uni Freiburg                        7:47     2:45     2:17    5:54    1:14    6:42   18:26     1:20    2:17     1:26    5:47     8:09    9:43    4:10 
                                                1:21:46  1:24:03  1:25:12                                                                                            
                                                   3:49     2:17     1:09                                                                                            
    16     255 Roßberg Sylva           1:30:31     8:06    10:57    13:15   19:41   20:51   29:14   47:15    48:40   51:40    53:31 1:00:18  1:11:01 1:22:35 1:23:54 
               TU Dresden                          8:06     2:51     2:18    6:26    1:10    8:23   18:01     1:25    3:00     1:51    6:47    10:43   11:34    1:19 
                                                1:27:36  1:29:31  1:30:31                                                                                            
                                                   3:42     1:55     1:00                                                                                            
    17     245 Oemus Daniela           1:37:36    15:06    19:36    23:32   25:46   27:37   34:41   58:10    59:41 1:01:57  1:05:35 1:10:07  1:17:30 1:27:38 1:31:46 
               Uni Jena                           15:06     4:30     3:56    2:14    1:51    7:04   23:29     1:31    2:16     3:38    4:32     7:23   10:08    4:08 
                                                1:35:24  1:36:54  1:37:36                                                                                            
                                                   3:38     1:30     0:42                                                                                            
    18     243 Pussak Maren            1:44:58    11:05    16:22    20:36   23:46   25:53   37:17   57:26    58:56 1:01:05  1:03:06 1:10:09  1:22:17 1:35:03 1:37:46 
               DSHS Köln                          11:05     5:17     4:14    3:10    2:07   11:24   20:09     1:30    2:09     2:01    7:03    12:08   12:46    2:43 
                                                1:42:01  1:43:51  1:44:58                                                                                            
                                                   4:15     1:50     1:07                                                                                            

           247 Wolfram Ninett           Fehlst     7:15    10:48    13:01   15:16   17:09   25:05   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uni Göttingen                       7:15     3:33     2:13    2:15    1:53    7:56                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    43:01                                                                                            
                                                                    17:56                                                                                            



DHM Herren  (27)                             7.9 km  410 Hm   22 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)   8(108)  9(109)  10(110) 11(111)  12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 
                                                15(115)  16(116)  17(117) 18(118) 19(128) 20(119) 21(120)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1     292 Riechers Sören          1:03:16     1:11     4:02     6:18    7:53   15:40   17:22   20:41    21:48   23:30    25:07   27:55    35:28   36:14   37:32 
               Uni Bielefeld                       1:11     2:51     2:16    1:35    7:47    1:42    3:19     1:07    1:42     1:37    2:48     7:33    0:46    1:18 
                                                  38:32    41:34    46:23   52:34   55:59   56:52   58:33  1:02:46 1:03:16                                           
                                                   1:00     3:02     4:49    6:11    3:25    0:53    1:41     4:13    0:30                                           
     2     290 Kretzschmar Matthias    1:07:55     0:57     3:57     6:24    8:14   16:16   18:01   21:42    22:45   24:17    26:01   29:12    37:32   38:29   40:06 
               TU Dresden                          0:57     3:00     2:27    1:50    8:02    1:45    3:41     1:03    1:32     1:44    3:11     8:20    0:57    1:37 
                                                  41:12    44:33    49:12   55:54   59:56 1:00:42 1:02:40  1:07:16 1:07:55                                           
                                                   1:06     3:21     4:39    6:42    4:02    0:46    1:58     4:36    0:39                                           
     3     291 Lützkendorf Paul        1:08:50     2:27     4:56     7:38    9:18   16:50   18:35   22:00    23:05   24:43    26:39   31:16    38:37   39:17   40:41 
               TU München                          2:27     2:29     2:42    1:40    7:32    1:45    3:25     1:05    1:38     1:56    4:37     7:21    0:40    1:24 
                                                  41:43    44:51    51:04   57:28 1:01:21 1:02:08 1:03:53  1:08:12 1:08:50                                           
                                                   1:02     3:08     6:13    6:24    3:53    0:47    1:45     4:19    0:38                                           
     4     288 Neumann Josef           1:11:16     2:35     5:21     7:48    9:52   17:38   19:18   23:24    24:27   25:59    27:59   31:35    41:05   42:01   43:33 
               TU Dresden                          2:35     2:46     2:27    2:04    7:46    1:40    4:06     1:03    1:32     2:00    3:36     9:30    0:56    1:32 
                                                  44:40    47:48    52:27   59:16 1:03:25 1:04:16 1:06:05  1:10:40 1:11:16                                           
                                                   1:07     3:08     4:39    6:49    4:09    0:51    1:49     4:35    0:36                                           
     5     289 Hofmeister Christoph    1:12:34     2:21     4:55     8:11    9:37   17:47   19:31   23:16    24:42   27:39    29:26   32:27    40:40   41:52   43:23 
               Uni Göttingen                       2:21     2:34     3:16    1:26    8:10    1:44    3:45     1:26    2:57     1:47    3:01     8:13    1:12    1:31 
                                                  44:29    47:56    52:40   59:24 1:03:30 1:04:44 1:06:58  1:11:43 1:12:34                                           
                                                   1:06     3:27     4:44    6:44    4:06    1:14    2:14     4:45    0:51                                           
     6     264 Doetsch Joseph          1:12:48     1:07     4:10     7:15    8:51   17:38   19:36   23:27    24:43   26:33    28:32   32:11    40:23   41:19   43:03 
               ETH Zürich                          1:07     3:03     3:05    1:36    8:47    1:58    3:51     1:16    1:50     1:59    3:39     8:12    0:56    1:44 
                                                  44:45    47:40    52:52   59:40 1:03:48 1:05:00 1:07:22  1:11:59 1:12:48                                           
                                                   1:42     2:55     5:12    6:48    4:08    1:12    2:22     4:37    0:49                                           
     7     285 Leideck Karsten         1:14:03     2:57     6:53     9:55   12:00   20:29   22:19   26:13    27:25   29:17    31:01   34:33    42:45   43:35   45:06 
               Uni Jena                            2:57     3:56     3:02    2:05    8:29    1:50    3:54     1:12    1:52     1:44    3:32     8:12    0:50    1:31 
                                                  46:21    49:31    55:02 1:01:45 1:05:26 1:06:20 1:08:10  1:13:23 1:14:03                                           
                                                   1:15     3:10     5:31    6:43    3:41    0:54    1:50     5:13    0:40                                           
     8     277 Zentgraf Georg          1:14:08     2:52     7:13     9:57   11:31   19:41   21:27   25:08    26:24   28:12    30:08   33:35    42:12   43:03   44:44 
               Uni Bielefeld                       2:52     4:21     2:44    1:34    8:10    1:46    3:41     1:16    1:48     1:56    3:27     8:37    0:51    1:41 
                                                  45:49    49:23    54:19 1:01:25 1:05:30 1:06:56 1:08:49  1:13:22 1:14:08                                           
                                                   1:05     3:34     4:56    7:06    4:05    1:26    1:53     4:33    0:46                                           
     9     287 Bruns Eike              1:15:06     1:04     4:04     6:45    8:30   15:48   17:34   21:11    22:44   24:30    26:26   30:47    40:09   42:11   43:42 
               Uni Göttingen                       1:04     3:00     2:41    1:45    7:18    1:46    3:37     1:33    1:46     1:56    4:21     9:22    2:02    1:31 
                                                  45:18    48:27    53:58 1:01:09 1:05:42 1:06:45 1:09:09  1:14:12 1:15:06                                           
                                                   1:36     3:09     5:31    7:11    4:33    1:03    2:24     5:03    0:54                                           
    10     282 Kraemer Andrei          1:18:35     2:06     5:10     8:20   10:21   19:32   21:29   25:41    26:56   28:54    30:53   34:03    44:13   45:02   46:45 
               TU Dresden                          2:06     3:04     3:10    2:01    9:11    1:57    4:12     1:15    1:58     1:59    3:10    10:10    0:49    1:43 
                                                  48:11    51:31    57:12 1:05:40 1:09:47 1:10:40 1:12:48  1:17:48 1:18:35                                           
                                                   1:26     3:20     5:41    8:28    4:07    0:53    2:08     5:00    0:47                                           
    11     279 Schöps Thomas           1:18:58     1:09     4:29     7:31    9:34   19:07   21:06   25:13    26:28   28:34    30:36   34:47    43:52   44:44   46:19 
               TU München                          1:09     3:20     3:02    2:03    9:33    1:59    4:07     1:15    2:06     2:02    4:11     9:05    0:52    1:35 
                                                  47:29    50:55    56:35 1:04:21 1:08:53 1:10:40 1:13:07  1:18:12 1:18:58                                           
                                                   1:10     3:26     5:40    7:46    4:32    1:47    2:27     5:05    0:46                                           
    12     280 Bergmann Florian        1:19:55     2:30     5:36     8:16   10:31   20:37   22:22   27:18    30:34   32:18    34:11   38:48    47:33   48:17   49:42 
               Uni Jena                            2:30     3:06     2:40    2:15   10:06    1:45    4:56     3:16    1:44     1:53    4:37     8:45    0:44    1:25 
                                                  50:38    53:29  1:00:09 1:07:44 1:11:35 1:12:40 1:14:36  1:19:10 1:19:55                                           
                                                   0:56     2:51     6:40    7:35    3:51    1:05    1:56     4:34    0:45                                           
    13     283 Harter Camill           1:20:22     1:14     4:47     7:42   10:19   18:46   20:45   25:00    26:19   28:18    30:32   36:22    45:19   46:13   47:59 
               Uni Mannheim                        1:14     3:33     2:55    2:37    8:27    1:59    4:15     1:19    1:59     2:14    5:50     8:57    0:54    1:46 
                                                  49:04    52:32    57:55 1:06:03 1:10:36 1:11:48 1:13:59  1:19:36 1:20:22                                           
                                                   1:05     3:28     5:23    8:08    4:33    1:12    2:11     5:37    0:46                                           
    14     271 Kohr Holger             1:20:35     1:01     4:22     7:52    9:32   17:42   19:25   23:34    24:50   26:36    28:43   33:34    44:53   45:51   47:35 
               Uni Saarbrücken                     1:01     3:21     3:30    1:40    8:10    1:43    4:09     1:16    1:46     2:07    4:51    11:19    0:58    1:44 
                                                  49:34    53:25    58:48 1:07:00 1:11:52 1:12:54 1:15:08  1:19:56 1:20:35                                           
                                                   1:59     3:51     5:23    8:12    4:52    1:02    2:14     4:48    0:39                                           
    15     281 Kunzendorf Andreas      1:27:22     2:01     5:15    14:14   16:16   25:07   27:13   31:26    32:47   34:49    37:08   42:19    51:19   52:19   53:58 
               Uni Stuttgart                       2:01     3:14     8:59    2:02    8:51    2:06    4:13     1:21    2:02     2:19    5:11     9:00    1:00    1:39 
                                                  55:02    58:30  1:03:51 1:12:00 1:16:59 1:18:08 1:20:22  1:26:27 1:27:22                                           
                                                   1:04     3:28     5:21    8:09    4:59    1:09    2:14     6:05    0:55                                           
    16     278 Tröße Thomas            1:29:00     3:03     7:34    10:56   13:28   22:23   24:10   28:42    29:54   33:28    35:36   40:17    52:12   53:09   54:45 
               TU Braunschweig                     3:03     4:31     3:22    2:32    8:55    1:47    4:32     1:12    3:34     2:08    4:41    11:55    0:57    1:36 
                                                  56:03    59:51  1:06:47 1:14:30 1:18:47 1:19:51 1:22:28  1:28:13 1:29:00                                           
                                                   1:18     3:48     6:56    7:43    4:17    1:04    2:37     5:45    0:47                                           
    17     284 Berger Ananda Michael   1:29:25     1:05     3:49     7:52    9:55   18:39   20:46   24:40    25:56   27:47    29:51   34:41    43:46   44:40   46:36 
               HS Biberach                         1:05     2:44     4:03    2:03    8:44    2:07    3:54     1:16    1:51     2:04    4:50     9:05    0:54    1:56 
                                                  47:33    51:46  1:07:54 1:15:00 1:19:43 1:21:01 1:23:25  1:28:49 1:29:25                                           
                                                   0:57     4:13    16:08    7:06    4:43    1:18    2:24     5:24    0:36                                           
    18     268 Bohnens Carsten         1:31:27     1:44     5:08     9:23   12:28   22:00   24:17   29:52    31:12   33:05    35:16   39:12    50:59   51:53   53:50 
               TU Braunschweig                     1:44     3:24     4:15    3:05    9:32    2:17    5:35     1:20    1:53     2:11    3:56    11:47    0:54    1:57 
                                                  54:51    58:16  1:05:29 1:14:06 1:18:49 1:19:46 1:23:38  1:30:34 1:31:27                                           
                                                   1:01     3:25     7:13    8:37    4:43    0:57    3:52     6:56    0:53                                           
    19     267 Eidmann Pascal          1:35:51     1:08     5:02     8:20   11:50   22:17   24:50   29:39    31:15   34:27    38:17   43:08    54:14   55:07   56:53 
               DSHS Köln                           1:08     3:54     3:18    3:30   10:27    2:33    4:49     1:36    3:12     3:50    4:51    11:06    0:53    1:46 
                                                  58:07  1:01:57  1:09:23 1:17:25 1:23:42 1:24:52 1:29:01  1:35:15 1:35:51                                           
                                                   1:14     3:50     7:26    8:02    6:17    1:10    4:09     6:14    0:36                                           
    20     286 Sobczak Arne Nilas      1:36:15     1:14     8:13    12:29   14:22   22:49   24:45   29:20    30:26   32:30    34:34   41:22    53:32   54:27   56:03 
               TU Braunschweig                     1:14     6:59     4:16    1:53    8:27    1:56    4:35     1:06    2:04     2:04    6:48    12:10    0:55    1:36 
                                                  57:13  1:01:53  1:10:49 1:20:09 1:25:27 1:27:47 1:30:10  1:35:26 1:36:15                                           
                                                   1:10     4:40     8:56    9:20    5:18    2:20    2:23     5:16    0:49                                           
    21     270 Herrling Rolf           1:41:47     1:21     5:55    13:10   15:59   27:01   29:20   34:05    35:35   37:56    40:48   46:32    58:22   59:12 1:01:00 
               TU Clausthal                        1:21     4:34     7:15    2:49   11:02    2:19    4:45     1:30    2:21     2:52    5:44    11:50    0:50    1:48 
                                                1:02:18  1:09:12  1:15:57 1:24:35 1:29:31 1:31:10 1:35:26  1:41:11 1:41:47                                           
                                                   1:18     6:54     6:45    8:38    4:56    1:39    4:16     5:45    0:36                                           
    22     276 Buhler Stefan           1:42:35     2:51     6:27    10:15   12:51   23:15   26:05   37:25    39:10   41:20    43:47   49:22  1:00:36 1:01:47 1:03:47 
               TU Dresden                          2:51     3:36     3:48    2:36   10:24    2:50   11:20     1:45    2:10     2:27    5:35    11:14    1:11    2:00 
                                                1:05:54  1:09:57  1:18:48 1:26:36 1:31:33 1:32:50 1:35:14  1:41:45 1:42:35                                           
                                                   2:07     4:03     8:51    7:48    4:57    1:17    2:24     6:31    0:50                                           
    23     275 Groh Matthias           1:45:20     1:36     6:21    10:32   12:39   23:18   25:31   30:11    32:09   34:26    37:27   42:41    56:19   57:39 1:00:07 
               Uni Saarbrücken                     1:36     4:45     4:11    2:07   10:39    2:13    4:40     1:58    2:17     3:01    5:14    13:38    1:20    2:28 
                                                1:01:40  1:07:06  1:15:14 1:26:05 1:32:14 1:33:32 1:36:56  1:44:11 1:45:20                                           
                                                   1:33     5:26     8:08   10:51    6:09    1:18    3:24     7:15    1:09                                           
    24     269 Suchy Ondrej            1:48:31     1:31     5:15     9:30   12:06   24:23   27:12   33:03    35:58   38:24    41:29   46:49  1:00:09 1:01:32 1:04:03 
               Uni Saarbrücken                     1:31     3:44     4:15    2:36   12:17    2:49    5:51     2:55    2:26     3:05    5:20    13:20    1:23    2:31 
                                                1:05:36  1:11:00  1:18:32 1:28:42 1:35:02 1:36:34 1:39:43  1:47:25 1:48:31                                           
                                                   1:33     5:24     7:32   10:10    6:20    1:32    3:09     7:42    1:06                                           
    25     273 Sinsbeck Michael        2:13:48     1:29     6:28    13:14   17:43   31:53   35:10   41:37    45:20   48:35    52:15   58:29  1:14:34 1:16:36 1:19:10 
               Uni Stuttgart                       1:29     4:59     6:46    4:29   14:10    3:17    6:27     3:43    3:15     3:40    6:14    16:05    2:02    2:34 
                                                1:20:50  1:27:03  1:36:47 1:48:56 1:57:11 1:59:05 2:03:23  2:12:19 2:13:48                                           
                                                   1:40     6:13     9:44   12:09    8:15    1:54    4:18     8:56    1:29                                           

           266 Klein Sebastian          Fehlst    -----     6:21    15:53   20:17   33:10   36:01   42:53    45:22   48:02    50:23   55:10  1:11:47 1:13:45 1:15:37 
               TU Braunschweig                              6:21     9:32    4:24   12:53    2:51    6:52     2:29    2:40     2:21    4:47    16:37    1:58    1:52 
                                                1:16:51  1:26:47  1:36:17 1:49:50 1:57:20 1:58:56 2:03:26  2:11:22 2:12:34             1:46                          
                                                   1:14     9:56     9:30   13:33    7:30    1:36    4:30     7:56    1:12             *127                          
           274 Boeck Sascha             Fehlst     1:55    20:26    28:55   35:09   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TU Dresden                          1:55    18:31     8:29    6:14                                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    49:53   51:42                                           
                                                                                                             14:44    1:49                                           



DHM Pokal A  (10)                            4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(110)   3(123)  4(132)  5(115)  6(116)  7(121)   8(117)  9(102)  10(125) 11(124)  12(118) 13(100)       Z 

     1     304 Risch Björn               42:28     6:30     8:16    11:00   18:12   19:08   22:39   26:33    29:12   32:40    36:03   38:14    39:23   41:40   42:28 
               Uni Koblenz-Landau                  6:30     1:46     2:44    7:12    0:56    3:31    3:54     2:39    3:28     3:23    2:11     1:09    2:17    0:48 
     2     303 Dombert Philipp           46:53     6:28     8:19    12:02   19:35   20:32   25:08   29:22    32:16   36:13    39:39   41:46    42:59   46:05   46:53 
               Uni Paderborn                       6:28     1:51     3:43    7:33    0:57    4:36    4:14     2:54    3:57     3:26    2:07     1:13    3:06    0:48 
     3     301 Risch Nikolaus            52:52     8:23    10:36    14:09   23:27   24:40   28:43   33:31    37:00   41:13    45:15   47:50    49:29   51:59   52:52 
               Uni Paderborn                       8:23     2:13     3:33    9:18    1:13    4:03    4:48     3:29    4:13     4:02    2:35     1:39    2:30    0:53 
     4     300 Sültrop Hans Philipp      57:43     8:24    10:32    13:52   22:11   23:13   27:44   40:28    43:16   46:48    51:13   53:40    55:15   57:09   57:43 
               TU Braunschweig                     8:24     2:08     3:20    8:19    1:02    4:31   12:44     2:48    3:32     4:25    2:27     1:35    1:54    0:34 
     5     302 Bader Hans Joachim      1:00:07     8:51    11:18    15:01   23:42   24:58   29:49   38:26    42:33   47:07    52:00   54:41    56:32   59:06 1:00:07 
               Uni Frankfurt a.M.                  8:51     2:27     3:43    8:41    1:16    4:51    8:37     4:07    4:34     4:53    2:41     1:51    2:34    1:01 
     6     297 Hannich Felix           1:17:04    10:24    12:45    19:24   28:57   30:33   37:24   45:16    59:02 1:05:01  1:09:25 1:11:58  1:13:32 1:16:08 1:17:04 
               Uni Göttingen                      10:24     2:21     6:39    9:33    1:36    6:51    7:52    13:46    5:59     4:24    2:33     1:34    2:36    0:56 
     7     299 Kemper Ricarda          1:31:45    20:13    22:39    28:24   40:20   41:46   55:15 1:02:16  1:07:18 1:13:30  1:19:26 1:24:03  1:26:12 1:30:30 1:31:45 
               Uni Paderborn                      20:13     2:26     5:45   11:56    1:26   13:29    7:01     5:02    6:12     5:56    4:37     2:09    4:18    1:15 
     8     296 Hoppe Jörn              1:32:40    18:07    20:12    27:47   40:26   42:07   47:49   53:46  1:03:49 1:15:56  1:22:21 1:27:00  1:28:49 1:31:52 1:32:40 
               TU Clausthal                       18:07     2:05     7:35   12:39    1:41    5:42    5:57    10:03   12:07     6:25    4:39     1:49    3:03    0:48 
     9     294 Schumacher Johannes     2:08:48    34:56    37:38    42:21   50:08   51:22   55:42 1:45:29  1:48:30 1:53:02  2:00:22 2:03:26  2:04:56 2:08:02 2:08:48 
               TU Clausthal                       34:56     2:42     4:43    7:47    1:14    4:20   49:47     3:01    4:32     7:20    3:04     1:30    3:06    0:46 

           298 Herrling Dirk            Fehlst    12:42    15:12    28:18   37:48   39:56   45:48 1:00:16  1:05:37 1:14:05  1:21:41 1:25:51  1:27:33   ----- 1:31:18 
               TU Clausthal                       12:42     2:30    13:06    9:30    2:08    5:52   14:28     5:21    8:28     7:36    4:10     1:42            3:45 



DHM Pokal B  (2)                             2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P                           
                                                 1(121)   2(130)   3(132)  4(115)  5(122)  6(102)  7(129)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     307 Haupt Christoph           58:29     4:30    11:38    19:43   22:10   37:42   48:21   52:49    57:26   58:29                                           
               TU Clausthal                        4:30     7:08     8:05    2:27   15:32   10:39    4:28     4:37    1:03                                           
     2     305 Che Kai                 1:19:03    17:36    23:23    31:19   33:51   46:36 1:07:45 1:09:28  1:17:17 1:19:03                                           
               TU Clausthal                       17:36     5:47     7:56    2:32   12:45   21:09    1:43     7:49    1:46