DHM/LRL BW HeidelbergDo 02.06.2011 23:22
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -12  (2)                1.9 km  110 Hm   6 P    

    1 Kraus Nadja                  01 SV Wannweil                     45:16 

      Witzel Gisa                  99 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



H -12  (5)                1.9 km  110 Hm   6 P    

    1 Werner Manuel                01 SV Wannweil                     25:45 
    2 Maiwald Lars                 99 TV Mönchweiler                  26:15 
    3 Sachs Jurek                     TSG Wiesloch                    32:03 
    4 Bechhaus David               01 ohne Verein                     45:21 

      Meutelet Matteo              99 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



D -14  (1)                2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P    

    1 Schmid Fabiana               98 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:12:05 



H -14  (9)                2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P    

    1 Witzel Wieland               97 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       31:02 
    2 Schmid Paul                     OL-Team Filder                  32:00 
    3 Bunjes Lennart               97 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       39:36 
    4 Mevius Jaschar                  OLG Ilvesheim                   42:33 
    5 Laue Kai                     98 OLG Ortenau                     51:47 
    6 Rendich Steffen              98 SV Wannweil                     59:09 
    7 Kraus Alexander              98 SV Wannweil                   1:00:02 
    8 Proissl Melvin                  TV Neckarbischofsheim         1:26:54 

      Bückle Simon                 97 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft        Aufg 



D -16  (4)                3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Nill Sandra                  96 SV Wannweil                     50:47 
    2 Bailer Sara                  95 TSV Stettfeld                   57:25 
    3 Maiwald Ines                 95 TV Mönchweiler                  57:38 
    4 Rendich Helen                96 SV Wannweil                   1:00:38 



H -16  (6)                4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Perez Phillipp               95 TV Mönchweiler                  52:05 
    2 Engeser Matteo               95 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       52:27 
    3 Vavra Colin                  96 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:06:55 
    4 Jolk Tim                     96 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:18:42 
    5 Herzog Jonas                 95 OLG Ortenau                   1:21:56 
    6 Hirschmiller Simon           96 TGV Horn                      1:32:37 



D -18  (4)                4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Nägele Lena                  94 SV Baindt                     1:03:25 
    2 Hirschmiller Judith          94 TGV Horn                      1:12:13 
    3 Harter Wiebke                94 OLG Ortenau                   1:15:47 
    4 Kucza Maren                  93 TGV Horn                      1:19:51 



H -18  (5)                5.3 km  370 Hm   15 P   

    1 Berger Shankara Isha         93 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       55:48 
    2 Nadelstumpf Bruno            94 SV Wannweil                   1:13:44 
    3 Schilli Mario                93 OLG Ortenau                   1:16:44 
    4 Schach Jonathan              93 SV Wannweil                   1:20:02 
    5 Müller Moritz                94 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     2:00:55 



D 19 A Kurz  (6)          3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Nill Tanja                   90 SV Wannweil                   1:03:41 
    2 Bellmann Christine           84 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:10:48 
    3 Maiwald Ilse                 65 TV Mönchweiler                1:11:07 
    4 Kraus Heike                  67 SV Wannweil                   1:11:36 
    5 Tanczer Viktoria             81 OLF Mainz                     1:17:39 
    6 Breckle Anke                 71 Bielefelder TG                1:18:42 



D 19 A Lang  (4)          5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P   

    1 Murmann Charlotte            87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:05:39 
    2 Horst Heike                  81 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:33:57 
    3 Reich Katrin                 84 OLV Steinberg                 1:42:08 

      Jaeger Meike                 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



H 19 A Kurz  (5)          5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P   

    1 Meutelet Benoit              72 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:12:27 
    2 Krauß Hans Joachim              ohne Verein                   1:24:33 
    3 Breckle Hans                 68 Bielefelder TG                1:46:11 
    4 Zahariev Nikola              84 Turn-Klub Hannover            1:46:44 

      Stumpf Frederic              79 SV Mörlenbach                  Fehlst 



H 19 A Lang  (17)         7.9 km  410 Hm   22 P   

    1 Thierolf Michael             62 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:08:33 
    2 Horst Ingo                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:09:17 
    3 Berger Immanuel              90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:09:53 
    4 Döllgast Moritz              95 TV Oberbexbach                1:18:17 
    5 Schaal Jakob                 92 TV Kippenheim                 1:25:35 
    6 Wälchli Jürg                 62 OLG Skandia                   1:26:14 
    7 Sigle Thomas                 84 TGV Horn                      1:32:06 
    8 Schach Jakob                 91 SV Wannweil                   1:32:54 
    9 Heizmann Marcus              88 OLG Ortenau                   1:36:15 
   10 Haenelt Stephan              79 OL-Team Filder                1:39:37 
   11 Ni Vadim                     63 OLV Steinberg                 1:40:06 
   12 Szabo Attila                 77 OLF Mainz                     1:41:42 
   13 Hartmann Steffen             81 TGV Horn                      1:46:00 
   14 Schmidt Marian               87 EUOC Edinburgh                1:57:05 
   15 Vértesy Ábel                    Uni Heidelberg                2:08:45 
   16 Heizmann Johannes            89 OLG Ortenau                   2:18:20 

   AK Schmidt Marcus               66 TSG Wiesloch                  1:25:15 



D 40  (8)                 4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Hirschmiller Renate          68 TGV Horn                        58:58 
    2 Odermatt Ursula              71 OLG Basel                     1:03:41 
    3 König Kirsten                62 OLG Ortenau                   1:07:24 
    4 Kucza Carmen                 62 TGV Horn                      1:15:42 
    5 Kosch Iris                   67 OLV Steinberg                 1:16:18 
    6 Fritz Kristine               65 OL-Team Filder                1:17:08 
    7 Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie    69 TSV Stettfeld                 1:24:09 
    8 Weingard Elvira              67 OLV Steinberg                 1:41:40 



H 40  (25)                5.3 km  370 Hm   15 P   

    1 Grote Andreas                64 OLC SKOG Fribourg               58:43 
    2 Odermatt Alex                66 OLG Basel                       59:40 
    3 Wüstenhagen Rolf             70 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:01:53 
    4 Herzog Martin                64 OLG Ortenau                   1:03:01 
    5 Heim Peter                   65 OL-Team Filder                1:03:03 
    5 Funk Benedikt                63 OLG Ortenau                   1:03:03 
    7 König Stefan                 63 OLG Ortenau                   1:03:29 
    8 Kosch Christian              66 OLV Steinberg                 1:06:40 
    9 Frohlund Jonas                  TSG Wiesloch                  1:07:15 
   10 Helfrich Klaus               63 OLV Steinberg                 1:09:05 
   11 Jörger Klemens               60 TV Kippenheim                 1:10:55 
   12 Winkler Michael              65 Uni Heidelberg                1:11:58 
   13 Mevius Klaus                 62 OLG Ilvesheim                 1:16:37 
   14 Maiwald Wolfram              65 TV Mönchweiler                1:19:37 
   15 Werner Lutz                  70 SV Wannweil                   1:24:42 
   16 Parker Simon                 64 OL-Team Filder                1:25:36 
   17 Kösegi Armin                 66 TV Bad Rappenau               1:26:10 
   18 Eckert Bernd                    OLG Elsenzgau                 1:28:31 
   19 Ulver Jörg                   70 TGV Horn                      1:31:49 
   20 Müller Andreas               64 OL-Team Filder                1:33:21 
   21 Rendich Markus               63 SV Wannweil                   1:47:00 
   22 Kraus Hubert                 64 SV Wannweil                   2:10:00 

      Fund Carsten                    OLG Ilvesheim                  Fehlst 
      Berger Magnus                61 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
      Witzel Michael               66 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



D 50  (4)                 3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Kern Marianne                53 SV Baindt                       46:17 
    2 Quednau Claudia              60 TV Mönchweiler                1:07:17 
    3 Schach Sybille               60 SV Wannweil                   1:27:07 
    4 Fairhurst Lindsey            52 TV Mußbach                    2:33:32 



H 50  (7)                 4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Sigle Heinz                  52 TGV Horn                      1:01:51 
    2 Kucza Berthold               59 TGV Horn                      1:05:52 
    3 Gut Christoph                59 TV Zizenhausen                1:08:28 
    4 Leich Rolf                   42 OL-Team Filder                1:11:22 
    5 Demange Eric                    Asope                         1:12:45 
    6 Schach Walter                52 SV Wannweil                   1:26:55 
    7 Laue Martin                  56 OLG Ortenau                   1:37:56 



D 60  (3)                 3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Hartmann Anne-Marie          50 TGV Horn                      1:35:28 
    2 Horst Gisela                 46 OLG Elsenzgau                 1:38:40 

      Müller Gerda                 47 SV Mörlenbach                    Aufg 



H 60  (8)                 3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Kern Heinrich                48 SV Baindt                       47:23 
    2 Leukert Dietmar              41 OL-Team Filder                  51:36 
    3 Wörner Siegfried             46 OL-Team Filder                  52:46 
    4 Sickerling Rainer            45 OL-Team Filder                  55:31 
    5 Gartner Bernhard             50 OL-Team Filder                  57:36 
    6 Müller Peter                 42 SV Mörlenbach                   59:19 
    7 Deak Peter                   49 TGV Horn                      1:11:53 
    8 Hartmann Hans                50 TGV Horn                      1:16:14 



H 70  (3)                 3.3 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1 Horn Gerhard                 36 TGV Horn                        59:11 
    2 Schöpp Hans                  37 TV Mönchweiler                1:16:12 
    3 Greiselis Waldis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:51:02 



Offen kurz  (8)           2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P    

    1 Krug Henning                 68 ohne Verein                     32:11 
    2 Schantl Christine               TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           44:39 
    3 Rendich Anette               65 SV Wannweil                   1:03:02 
    4 Bechhaus Frank               68 ohne Verein                   1:14:53 
    5 Amini-Mevius Sima            67 OLG Ilvesheim                 1:21:32 
    6 Glade Michael                   ohne Verein                   1:21:33 
    7 Schmidt Cathrine             76 TSG Wiesloch                  1:24:50 
    8 Bechhaus Christine           65 ohne Verein                   1:47:25 



Offen lang  (6)           4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Sommerlade Bernd                DJK Feudenheim                1:08:16 
    2 Krauß Alrun                     ohne Verein                   1:23:17 
    3 Weber Richard                   ohne Verein                   1:31:57 
    4 Herold Sven                     OLV Steinberg                 1:31:59 
    5 Staufer Christoph               OLV Baselland                 1:39:12 

      Högg Anna                       TSG Wiesloch                     Aufg 



DHM Damen  (21)           5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P   

    1 Schmalfeld Karin             76 Uni Paderborn                   50:16 
    2 Böhm Marie-Christine         89 HS Reutlingen                   57:39 
    3 von Gaza Anke                71 Uni Göttingen                   59:30 
    4 Kunzendorf Anne              90 Uni Hohenheim                 1:02:16 
    5 Neelmeijer Julia             86 TU Dresden                    1:02:18 
    6 Giertz Sandra                84 DSHS Köln                     1:03:35 
    7 Winkler Marie                89 TU Braunschweig               1:08:28 
    8 Buhler Claudia               90 Uni Göttingen                 1:11:53 
    9 Schönebeck Grete             89 DSHS Köln                     1:13:05 
   10 Schulze Eija                 78 Uni Freiburg                  1:18:21 
   11 Graumann Friederike          91 Uni Ulm                       1:18:34 
   12 Müller Tessa                 92 TU München                    1:18:56 
   13 Kääriäinen Sophie            90 TU Dresden                    1:20:24 
   14 Hartenstein Astrid           87 Uni Jena                      1:22:23 
   15 Schlesier Julia              87 Uni Freiburg                  1:25:12 
   16 Roßberg Sylva                91 TU Dresden                    1:30:31 
   17 Oemus Daniela                89 Uni Jena                      1:37:36 
   18 Pussak Maren                 84 DSHS Köln                     1:44:58 

      Wolfram Ninett               90 Uni Göttingen                  Fehlst 
      Seib Jenny                   86 TU Braunschweig                 N Ang 
      Schröter Myrea               84 TU Dresden                      N Ang 



DHM Herren  (30)          7.9 km  410 Hm   22 P   

    1 Riechers Sören               87 Uni Bielefeld                 1:03:16 
    2 Kretzschmar Matthias         90 TU Dresden                    1:07:55 
    3 Lützkendorf Paul             89 TU München                    1:08:50 
    4 Neumann Josef                84 TU Dresden                    1:11:16 
    5 Hofmeister Christoph         84 Uni Göttingen                 1:12:34 
    6 Doetsch Joseph               81 ETH Zürich                    1:12:48 
    7 Leideck Karsten              86 Uni Jena                      1:14:03 
    8 Zentgraf Georg               89 Uni Bielefeld                 1:14:08 
    9 Bruns Eike                   75 Uni Göttingen                 1:15:06 
   10 Kraemer Andrei               91 TU Dresden                    1:18:35 
   11 Schöps Thomas                90 TU München                    1:18:58 
   12 Bergmann Florian             89 Uni Jena                      1:19:55 
   13 Harter Camill                91 Uni Mannheim                  1:20:22 
   14 Kohr Holger                  83 Uni Saarbrücken               1:20:35 
   15 Kunzendorf Andreas           88 Uni Stuttgart                 1:27:22 
   16 Tröße Thomas                 84 TU Braunschweig               1:29:00 
   17 Berger Ananda Michael        87 HS Biberach                   1:29:25 
   18 Bohnens Carsten              87 TU Braunschweig               1:31:27 
   19 Eidmann Pascal               80 DSHS Köln                     1:35:51 
   20 Sobczak Arne Nilas           87 TU Braunschweig               1:36:15 
   21 Herrling Rolf                86 TU Clausthal                  1:41:47 
   22 Buhler Stefan                91 TU Dresden                    1:42:35 
   23 Groh Matthias                81 Uni Saarbrücken               1:45:20 
   24 Suchy Ondrej                 83 Uni Saarbrücken               1:48:31 
   25 Sinsbeck Michael             84 Uni Stuttgart                 2:13:48 

      Klein Sebastian              85 TU Braunschweig                Fehlst 
      Boeck Sascha                 89 TU Dresden                     Fehlst 
      Engeser Julian               91 Uni Göttingen                   N Ang 
      Friedrichs Bjarne            90 Uni Göttingen                   N Ang 
      Medefindt Rainer             81 DSHS Köln                       N Ang 



DHM Pokal A  (10)         4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Risch Björn                  75 Uni Koblenz-Landau              42:28 
    2 Dombert Philipp              82 Uni Paderborn                   46:53 
    3 Risch Nikolaus               49 Uni Paderborn                   52:52 
    4 Sültrop Hans Philipp         88 TU Braunschweig                 57:43 
    5 Bader Hans Joachim           46 Uni Frankfurt a.M.            1:00:07 
    6 Hannich Felix                89 Uni Göttingen                 1:17:04 
    7 Kemper Ricarda               85 Uni Paderborn                 1:31:45 
    8 Hoppe Jörn                   85 TU Clausthal                  1:32:40 
    9 Schumacher Johannes          84 TU Clausthal                  2:08:48 

      Herrling Dirk                85 TU Clausthal                   Fehlst 



DHM Pokal B  (2)          2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P    

    1 Haupt Christoph              86 TU Clausthal                    58:29 
    2 Che Kai                      78 TU Clausthal                  1:19:03